3 entries by 2 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Lin, Maxim | Division I Men’s Saber (DV1MS) | Thu, Apr 25 | |
Michell, Bailey | Division I Men’s Saber (DV1MS) | Thu, Apr 25 | |
Mungovan, Elizabeth | Veteran 50-59 Women’s Saber (V50WS) | Withdrawn | Thu, Apr 25 |
Mungovan, Elizabeth | Veteran Women’s Saber (VETWS) | Withdrawn | Fri, Apr 26 |
Lin, Maxim | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | Sat, Apr 27 | |
Mungovan, Matthew | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | Withdrawn | Sat, Apr 27 |
6 entries by 4 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Gong, Joy | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | Fri, May 3 | |
Howarth, Hayes | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | Sat, May 4 | |
Daniels, William | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | Sun, May 5 | |
Howarth, Hayes | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | Sun, May 5 | |
Gong, Joy | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | Sun, May 5 | |
meyerson, Michelle | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | Sun, May 5 |
15 entries by 10 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Loconto, Sophia | Division II Women’s Saber (DV2WS) | Sat, May 4 | |
Mungovan, Elizabeth | Division II Women’s Saber (DV2WS) | Sat, May 4 | |
Vo, Jonathan | Division II Men’s Foil (DV2MF) | Sat, May 4 | |
Gong, Jerry | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | Sat, May 4 | |
Laub, William | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | Sat, May 4 | |
Lin, Maxim | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | Sat, May 4 | |
Meyerson, Jacob | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | Sat, May 4 | |
Michell, Bailey | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | Sat, May 4 | |
Morales, Jonathan | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | Sat, May 4 | |
Rodriguez, Darlin | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | Sat, May 4 | |
Vo, Jonathan | Division IA Men’s Foil (D1AMF) | Sun, May 5 | |
Gong, Jerry | Division II Men’s Saber (DV2MS) | Sun, May 5 | |
Laub, William | Division II Men’s Saber (DV2MS) | Sun, May 5 | |
Meyerson, Jacob | Division II Men’s Saber (DV2MS) | Sun, May 5 | |
Rodriguez, Darlin | Division II Men’s Saber (DV2MS) | Sun, May 5 |
15 entries by 9 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Howarth, Hayes | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | Sat, May 11 | |
Gong, Joy | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | Sat, May 11 | |
Negroiu, Mara | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | Sat, May 11 | |
Gong, Jerry | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | Sat, May 11 | |
Laub, William | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | Sat, May 11 | |
Meyerson, Jacob | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | Sat, May 11 | |
Akula, Roszlynn | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | Sat, May 11 | |
meyerson, Michelle | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | Withdrawn | Sat, May 11 |
Akula, Roszlynn | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | Sun, May 12 | |
Howarth, Hayes | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | Sun, May 12 | |
Katz, Isaac | Youth 10 Men’s Saber (Y10MS) | Sun, May 12 | |
Gong, Jerry | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | Sun, May 12 | |
Laub, William | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | Sun, May 12 | |
Morales, Jonathan | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | Sun, May 12 | |
Akula, Roszlynn | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | Sun, May 12 | |
Gong, Joy | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | Sun, May 12 |
2 entries by 2 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Connolly, Grace | Veteran Women’s Saber (VETWS) | Sat, May 18 | |
Michell, Bailey | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | Sat, May 18 |
14 entries by 7 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
gong, zihao | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | Sat, Jun 29 | |
Laub, William | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | Pending | Sat, Jun 29 |
Meyerson, Jacob | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | Sat, Jun 29 | |
gong, zihao | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | Mon, Jul 1 | |
Laub, William | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | Mon, Jul 1 | |
Meyerson, Jacob | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | Mon, Jul 1 | |
meyerson, Michelle | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | Tue, Jul 2 | |
Laub, William | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | Tue, Jul 2 | |
Meyerson, Jacob | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | Thu, Jul 4 | |
meyerson, Michelle | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | Thu, Jul 4 | |
meyerson, Michelle | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | Fri, Jul 5 | |
Negroiu, Mara | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | Fri, Jul 5 | |
Howarth, Hayes | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | Fri, Jul 5 | |
Katz, Isaac | Youth 10 Men’s Saber (Y10MS) | Sun, Jul 7 |