22 entries by 12 club members
1 entries by 1 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Lin, Avery | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | Withdrawn | Sat, Apr 13 |
MENDOZA, YSABELLA LOUISE | Youth 10 Women’s Saber (Y10WS) | Sun, Apr 14 |
2 entries by 2 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Buca, Nora | Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) | Sun, Apr 14 | |
Madrid, Maureen | Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) | Sun, Apr 14 |
2 entries by 1 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Wang, James | Youth 10 Men’s Saber (Y10MS) | Fri, Apr 19 | |
Wang, James | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | Sat, Apr 20 |
14 entries by 11 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Koerber, Christopher | Veteran Men’s Epee (VETME) | Fri, Apr 19 | |
Stanica, Teodora | Veteran Women’s Epee (VETWE) | Fri, Apr 19 | |
Taylor, Francine | Veteran Women’s Epee (VETWE) | Fri, Apr 19 | |
Lehtinen, Axel | Division II Men’s Foil (DV2MF) | Sat, Apr 20 | |
Buca, Nora | Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) | Sat, Apr 20 | |
Madrid, Maureen | Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) | Sat, Apr 20 | |
Salistra, Emilia | Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) | Sat, Apr 20 | |
Stanica, Teodora | Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) | Sat, Apr 20 | |
Taylor, Francine | Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) | Sat, Apr 20 | |
Aaron, Nicholas | Division II Men’s Saber (DV2MS) | Sun, Apr 21 | |
Gonzalez, Mark | Division II Men’s Saber (DV2MS) | Sun, Apr 21 | |
Suorsa, Markus | Division II Men’s Saber (DV2MS) | Sun, Apr 21 | |
Koerber, Christopher | Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) | Sun, Apr 21 | |
Xu, Yanwen | Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) | Sun, Apr 21 |
7 entries by 4 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Mariani, Lou | Veteran 60-69 Men’s Epee (V60ME) | Thu, Apr 25 | |
Perka, Michael | Veteran 60-69 Men’s Epee (V60ME) | Thu, Apr 25 | |
Perka, Michael | Veteran Men’s Epee (VETME) | Fri, Apr 26 | |
Boyce, Samuel | Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) | Sat, Apr 27 | |
Mariani, Lou | Veteran 60-69 Men’s Foil (V60MF) | Sat, Apr 27 | |
MENDOZA, WALBERT | Veteran Men’s Saber (VETMS) | Sat, Apr 27 | |
Mariani, Lou | Veteran Men’s Foil (VETMF) | Sun, Apr 28 |
1 entries by 1 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Gonzalez, Mark | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | Sun, May 12 |
6 entries by 4 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Suorsa, Markus | Division I Men’s Saber (DV1MS) | Pending | Sun, Jun 30 |
Buca, Nora | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | Mon, Jul 1 | |
Buca, Nora | Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) | Wed, Jul 3 | |
Wang, James | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | Fri, Jul 5 | |
Wang, James | Youth 10 Men’s Saber (Y10MS) | Sun, Jul 7 | |
Lin, Avery | Youth 10 Women’s Foil (Y10WF) | Mon, Jul 8 |