24 entries by 11 club members
20 entries by 10 club members
1 entries by 1 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | Sat, Apr 6 |
7 entries by 5 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) | Sat, Apr 13 | |
Suba, Lucas | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | Sat, Apr 13 | |
Dyette, Marz | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | Sun, Apr 14 | |
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | Sun, Apr 14 | |
Fredrick, Jameer | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | Sun, Apr 14 | |
Jones, Elijah | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | Sun, Apr 14 | |
Suba, Lucas | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | Sun, Apr 14 |
1 entries by 1 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Scruggs, Lauren | Senior Open Women’s Foil (SNRWF) | Fri, Apr 19 |
7 entries by 6 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | Sat, Apr 20 | |
Orbé-Austin, Maya | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | Sat, Apr 20 | |
Suba, Mason | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | Sun, Apr 21 | |
Joseph, Azalée | Youth 10 Women’s Saber (Y10WS) | Sun, Apr 21 | |
Orbé-Austin, Maya | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | Sun, Apr 21 | |
Orbe-Austin, Nia | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | Sun, Apr 21 | |
Ellis, Saffa | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | Sun, Apr 21 |
4 entries by 3 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Suba, Lucas | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | Sat, Apr 20 | |
Dyette, Marz | Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) | Sun, Apr 21 | |
Rosado, Sebastian | Division II Men’s Saber (DV2MS) | Sun, Apr 21 | |
Suba, Lucas | Division II Men’s Saber (DV2MS) | Sun, Apr 21 |
22 entries by 18 club members
2 entries by 2 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Ramirez, Yeisser | Senior Open Men’s Epee (SNRME) | Fri, May 3 | |
Smoak, Omari | Senior Open Men’s Epee (SNRME) | Fri, May 3 |
2 entries by 2 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Nixon, Catherine (Kasia) | Senior Open Women’s Epee (SNRWE) | Fri, May 3 | |
Washington, Isis | Senior Open Women’s Epee (SNRWE) | Fri, May 3 |
5 entries by 4 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | Fri, May 3 | |
Orbé-Austin, Maya | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | Sat, May 4 | |
Suba, Mason | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | Sun, May 5 | |
Orbé-Austin, Maya | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | Sun, May 5 | |
Orbe-Austin, Nia | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | Sun, May 5 |
3 entries by 2 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Sheffield, Skye | Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) | Sat, May 4 | |
Sheffield, Skye | Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) | Sun, May 5 | |
Rosado, Sebastian | Division II Men’s Saber (DV2MS) | Sun, May 5 |
16 entries by 8 club members
10 entries by 4 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Brou, Inkosi | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | Sat, Jun 29 | |
Jones, Elijah | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | Pending | Sat, Jun 29 |
Brou, Inkosi | Division I Men’s Saber (DV1MS) | Sun, Jun 30 | |
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | Sun, Jun 30 | |
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) | Tue, Jul 2 | |
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Division IA Men’s Foil (D1AMF) | Thu, Jul 4 | |
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | Fri, Jul 5 | |
Golen, Olivia | Youth 10 Women’s Saber (Y10WS) | Sat, Jul 6 | |
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Division II Men’s Foil (DV2MF) | Sun, Jul 7 | |
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Division III Men’s Foil (DV3MF) | Mon, Jul 8 |