4 entries by 3 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Wu, Kristen | Division II Women’s Foil (DV2WF) | Sat, Mar 30 | |
Sayar, Erika | Veteran Women’s Saber (VETWS) | Sat, Mar 30 | |
Wu, Kristen | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | Sat, Mar 30 | |
McFarlane, Asha | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | Sun, Mar 31 |
2 entries by 1 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Sayar, Luke | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | Sat, Apr 6 | |
Sayar, Luke | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | Sun, Apr 7 |
2 entries by 1 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
McFarlane, Asha | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | Sat, Apr 6 | |
McFarlane, Asha | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | Sun, Apr 7 |
8 entries by 7 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Beland, Riley James "RJ" | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | Sat, Apr 20 | |
Ji, Johnson | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | Sat, Apr 20 | |
Kett, Richard | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | Sat, Apr 20 | |
Morgan, Abrahm | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | Sat, Apr 20 | |
Sayar, Luke | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | Sat, Apr 20 | |
Beland, Riley James "RJ" | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | Sun, Apr 21 | |
kett, alexis | Youth 10 Women’s Saber (Y10WS) | Sun, Apr 21 | |
Ross, Stella | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | Sun, Apr 21 |
2 entries by 1 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
McFarlane, Asha | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | Sat, May 4 | |
McFarlane, Asha | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | Sun, May 5 |
13 entries by 8 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Sharma, Anaya | Youth 8 Women’s Foil (Y8WF) | Sat, May 11 | |
McFarlane, Asha | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | Sat, May 11 | |
Beland, Riley James "RJ" | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | Sat, May 11 | |
McFarlane, Asha | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | Sat, May 11 | |
Ji, Johnson | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | Sat, May 11 | |
Kett, Richard | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | Sat, May 11 | |
Sayar, Luke | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | Sat, May 11 | |
McFarlane, Asha | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | Sun, May 12 | |
Ross, Stella | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | Sun, May 12 | |
Beland, Riley James "RJ" | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | Sun, May 12 | |
Ji, Johnson | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | Sun, May 12 | |
Morgan, Abrahm | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | Sun, May 12 | |
Sayar, Luke | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | Sun, May 12 |
8 entries by 5 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Ji, Johnson | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | Mon, Jul 1 | |
Sayar, Luke | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | Pending | Mon, Jul 1 |
Beland, Riley James "RJ" | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | Pending | Thu, Jul 4 |
Ji, Johnson | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | Thu, Jul 4 | |
Kett, Richard | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | Thu, Jul 4 | |
Sayar, Luke | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | Thu, Jul 4 | |
Beland, Riley James "RJ" | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | Fri, Jul 5 | |
kett, alexis | Youth 10 Women’s Saber (Y10WS) | Sat, Jul 6 |