48 entries by 22 club members
42 entries by 27 club members
1 entries by 1 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Zhai, Christopher | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | Sat, Apr 6 | |
Shao, Mason | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | Withdrawn | Sat, Apr 6 |
Shao, Mason | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | Withdrawn | Sun, Apr 7 |
15 entries by 11 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Chen, Edward | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | Sat, Apr 13 | |
Karimov, Amir | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | Sat, Apr 13 | |
Lin, Nathan | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | Sat, Apr 13 | |
Rim, Eugene | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | Sat, Apr 13 | |
Bawa, Jenya | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | Sat, Apr 13 | |
Wong, Angelina | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | Sat, Apr 13 | |
Karimov, Amir | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | Sun, Apr 14 | |
Lin, Nathan | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | Sun, Apr 14 | |
Nesterczuk, Maddox | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | Sun, Apr 14 | |
Rim, Eugene | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | Sun, Apr 14 | |
Tse, Maxwell | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | Sun, Apr 14 | |
Wu, Colin | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | Sun, Apr 14 | |
Yu, Samuel | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | Sun, Apr 14 | |
Bawa, Jenya | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | Sun, Apr 14 | |
Seuk, Irene | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | Sun, Apr 14 |
1 entries by 1 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Zhai, Christopher | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | Sat, Apr 13 |
17 entries by 11 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Chu, Brandon | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | Sat, Apr 20 | |
Joneleit, Aidan | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | Sat, Apr 20 | |
Karimov, Amir | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | Sat, Apr 20 | |
Rim, Eugene | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | Sat, Apr 20 | |
Wong, Maximus | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | Sat, Apr 20 | |
Wu, Colin | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | Sat, Apr 20 | |
Yu, Samuel | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | Sat, Apr 20 | |
Zhao, Jonathan | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | Sat, Apr 20 | |
Groening, Joanne | Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) | Sat, Apr 20 | |
Chu, Brandon | Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) | Sun, Apr 21 | |
Hairabedian, Colin | Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) | Sun, Apr 21 | |
Hairabedian, Loic | Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) | Sun, Apr 21 | |
Karimov, Amir | Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) | Sun, Apr 21 | |
Rim, Eugene | Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) | Sun, Apr 21 | |
Wong, Maximus | Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) | Sun, Apr 21 | |
Yu, Samuel | Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) | Sun, Apr 21 | |
Groening, Joanne | Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) | Sun, Apr 21 |
8 entries by 8 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Dand, Zahin | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | Sat, Apr 20 | |
Shao, Mason | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | Sat, Apr 20 | |
Deitz, Surabhi | Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) | Sat, Apr 20 | |
Wang, Selina | Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) | Sat, Apr 20 | |
Chen, Edward | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | Sun, Apr 21 | |
Zhu, Peter | Youth 8 Men’s Epee (Y8ME) | Sun, Apr 21 | |
Chou, Andrea | Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) | Sun, Apr 21 | |
Zhu, David | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | Sun, Apr 21 |
4 entries by 3 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Chen, Lefu | Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) | Fri, Apr 26 | |
Zagoruiko, Ivan | Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) | Sat, Apr 27 | |
Zhao, Jonathan | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | Sun, Apr 28 | |
Chen, Lefu | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | Sun, Apr 28 |
20 entries by 15 club members
4 entries by 2 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Chu, Brandon | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | Sat, May 4 | |
Yu, Samuel | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | Sat, May 4 | |
Chu, Brandon | Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) | Sun, May 5 | |
Yu, Samuel | Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) | Sun, May 5 |
33 entries by 22 club members
20 entries by 10 club members