Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Shi, Cathy | Youth 8 Women’s Foil (Y8WF) | 1 | 2024-04-13 | |
Mberia, Alexander | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 2 | 2024-04-14 | |
Zalpuri, Zorin | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 5 | 2024-04-13 | |
Groves, Isaac | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 7 | 2024-04-13 | |
Claus, Preston | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 10 | 2024-04-14 | |
Shi, Cathy | Youth 10 Women’s Foil (Y10WF) | 8 | 2024-04-13 | |
Mberia, Henry | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 1 | 2024-04-14 | |
Shi, Cathy | Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) | 3 | 2024-04-14 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mberia, Henry | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 5 | 2024-04-06 | |
Fraser, Alistair | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 77 | 2024-04-06 | |
Mberia, Henry | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 36 | 2024-04-07 | |
Sharma, Sahaj | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 42 | 2024-04-07 | |
Mberia, Alexander | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 26 | 2024-04-07 | |
Mberia, Alexander | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | 42 | 2024-04-06 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fraser, Alistair | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 34 | 2024-03-09 | |
Sharma, Sahaj | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 7 | 2024-03-09 | |
Zalpuri, Zorin | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 8 | 2024-03-09 | |
Groves, Isaac | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 9 | 2024-03-09 | |
Anthony, Henry | Youth 10 Men’s Foil (Y10MF) | 14 | 2024-03-09 | |
Wells, Aenea | Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) | 5 | 2024-03-10 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Miller, Jackson | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 273 | 2024-02-18 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mberia, Henry | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 31 | 2024-01-14 | |
Mberia, Alexander | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 131 | 2024-01-13 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lee, Claire | Veteran 50-59 Women’s Foil (V50WF) | 18 | 2024-01-06 | |
Lee, Claire | Veteran Women’s Foil (VETWF) | 13 | 2024-01-07 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mberia, Alexander | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 11 | 2023-11-05 | |
Fraser, Alistair | Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) | 28 | 2023-11-04 | |
Dickson, Tim | Veteran Men’s Epee (VETME) | 3 | 2023-11-04 | |
Geraci, Paul | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | 9 | 2023-11-05 | |
Kozinski, Allison | Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) | 10 | 2023-11-04 | |
Fraser, Alistair | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 32 | 2023-11-04 | |
Mberia, Henry | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 1 | 2023-11-04 | |
HAN, JINHA | Youth 10 Men’s Foil (Y10MF) | 10 | 2023-11-05 | |
Anthony, Henry | Youth 10 Men’s Foil (Y10MF) | 11 | 2023-11-05 | |
Sharma, Sahaj | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 8 | 2023-11-04 | |
Mberia, Henry | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 11 | 2023-11-04 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Marcus, Peter | Veteran Men’s Epee (VETME) | 5 | 2023-10-21 | |
Marcus, Peter | Veteran Men’s Foil (VETMF) | 3 | 2023-10-22 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fraser, Alistair | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 35 | 2023-10-21 | |
Mberia, Alexander | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 3 | 2023-10-21 | |
Sharma, Sahaj | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 7 | 2023-10-21 | |
Mberia, Henry | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 9 | 2023-10-21 | |
Mberia, Alexander | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | 9 | 2023-10-22 | |
Mberia, Henry | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 2 | 2023-10-22 | |
Altenhof, Nathaniel | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | 36 | 2023-10-22 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lee, Claire | Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) | 36 | 2023-10-14 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mberia, Alexander | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | 33 | 2023-09-29 | |
Mberia, Alexander | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 37 | 2023-09-30 | |
Mberia, Henry | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 11 | 2023-09-30 | |
HAN, JINHA | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | 60 | 2023-10-01 | |
Altenhof, Nathaniel | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | 62 | 2023-10-01 | |
Mberia, Henry | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 26 | 2023-10-01 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fraser, Alistair | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 28 | 2023-09-22 | |
Mberia, Alexander | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | 9 | 2023-09-22 | |
Mberia, Henry | Youth 10 Mixed Epee (Y10XE) | 2 | 2023-09-22 | |
Altenhof, Nathaniel | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | 34 | 2023-09-23 | |
Kozinski, Allison | Division II Women’s Foil (DV2WF) | 15 | 2023-09-23 | |
Geraci, Paul | Veteran Men’s Foil (VETMF) | 3 | 2023-09-23 | |
Mberia, Henry | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 9 | 2023-09-24 | |
Kozinski, Allison | Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) | 3 | 2023-09-24 | |
Geraci, Paul | Veteran Men’s Epee (VETME) | 2 | 2023-09-24 | |
Mberia, Alexander | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 5 | 2023-09-24 | |
Anthony, Henry | Youth 10 Men’s Foil (Y10MF) | 5 | 2023-09-24 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lee, Claire | Veteran Women’s Foil (VETWF) | 2 | E23 | 2023-09-16 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Anthony, Henry | Youth 10 Men’s Foil (Y10MF) | 19 | 2023-09-08 | |
Mberia, Alexander | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | 18 | 2023-09-09 | |
Fraser, Alistair | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 30 | 2023-09-09 | |
Mberia, Henry | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 2 | 2023-09-09 | |
Mberia, Alexander | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 18 | 2023-09-09 | |
Mberia, Henry | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 7 | 2023-09-10 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mberia, Alexander | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 178 | 2023-07-08 | |
Mberia, Henry | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 63 | 2023-07-09 | |
Sharma, Sahaj | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 138 | 2023-07-09 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mberia, Henry | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 8 | 2023-05-07 | |
Mberia, Alexander | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 9 | 2023-05-06 | |
Watts, Landon | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 10 | 2023-05-06 | |
Mberia, Henry | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 11 | 2023-05-06 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tague, Jonathan | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | 16 | 2023-04-29 | |
Dickinson, Alexandra | Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) | 5 | 2023-04-30 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hanahan, Thomas | Veteran 60-69 Men’s Epee (V60ME) | 15 | 2023-04-24 | |
Winget, William | Veteran 70 & Older Men’s Epee (V70ME) | 15 | 2023-04-24 | |
Hanahan, Thomas | Veteran Men’s Epee (VETME) | 59 | 2023-04-23 | |
Geraci, Paul | Veteran Men’s Epee (VETME) | 69 | 2023-04-23 | |
Lee, Claire | Veteran Women’s Foil (VETWF) | 13 | 2023-04-22 | |
Geraci, Paul | Veteran 50-59 Men’s Epee (V50ME) | 29 | 2023-04-24 | |
Lee, Claire | Veteran 50-59 Women’s Foil (V50WF) | 17 | 2023-04-21 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sharma, Sahaj | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 18 | 2023-04-15 | |
Mberia, Henry | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 21 | 2023-04-15 | |
Coleman, Logan | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 27 | 2023-04-15 | |
Mberia, Alexander | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 20 | 2023-04-16 | |
McLaurin, Jack | Youth 10 Men’s Saber (Y10MS) | 14 | 2023-04-16 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sharma, Sahaj | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 7 | 2023-04-01 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mberia, Henry | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 7 | 2023-03-11 | |
Mberia, Alexander | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 7 | 2023-03-12 | |
Mberia, Henry | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 10 | 2023-03-12 | |
Marcus, Peter | Division IA Men’s Foil (D1AMF) | 31 | 2023-03-11 | |
Sawyer, Edward | Division II Men’s Saber (DV2MS) | 30 | 2023-03-11 | |
Marcus, Peter | Veteran Men’s Foil (VETMF) | 2 | 2023-03-12 | |
Sawyer, Edward | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | 17 | 2023-03-11 | |
Kozinski, Allison | Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) | 17 | 2023-03-11 | |
Kozinski, Allison | Division II Women’s Foil (DV2WF) | 9 | 2023-03-12 | |
Marcus, Peter | Veteran Men’s Epee (VETME) | 9 | 2023-03-12 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mberia, Alexander | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 11 | 2023-02-26 | |
Mberia, Henry | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 5 | 2023-02-25 | |
Sharma, Sahaj | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 6 | 2023-02-25 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mberia, Henry | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 3 | 2023-01-21 | |
Sharma, Sahaj | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 9 | 2023-01-21 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Winget, William | Veteran 70 & Older Men’s Epee (V70ME) | 10 | 2023-01-06 | |
Geraci, Paul | Veteran Men’s Epee (VETME) | 41 | 2023-01-07 | |
Dickson, Tim | Veteran Men’s Epee (VETME) | 62 | 2023-01-07 | |
Lee, Claire | Veteran Women’s Foil (VETWF) | 32 | 2023-01-09 | |
Reed, Dusty (Allen) | Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) | 357 | 2023-01-08 | |
Lee, Claire | Veteran 50-59 Women’s Foil (V50WF) | 17 | 2023-01-08 | |
Geraci, Paul | Veteran 50-59 Men’s Epee (V50ME) | 22 | 2023-01-06 | |
Hanahan, Thomas | Veteran 60-69 Men’s Epee (V60ME) | 24 | 2023-01-06 | |
Dickson, Tim | Veteran 60-69 Men’s Epee (V60ME) | 32 | 2023-01-06 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lim, Cayden | Youth 10 Men’s Foil (Y10MF) | 30 | 2022-12-04 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lee, Claire | Veteran 50-59 Women’s Foil (V50WF) | 14 | 2022-07-06 | |
Hanahan, Thomas | Veteran 60-69 Men’s Epee (V60ME) | 20 | 2022-07-06 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Geraci, Paul | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | 21 | 2022-03-26 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sawyer, Edward | Division II Men’s Saber (DV2MS) | 25 | 2022-03-11 | |
Dickson, Tim | Veteran Men’s Epee (VETME) | 10 | 2022-03-11 | |
Dickson, Tim | Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) | 31 | 2022-03-11 | |
Thrasher, Andrew | Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) | 40 | 2022-03-11 | |
Reed, Dusty (Allen) | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | 19 | 2022-03-12 | |
Dickson, Tim | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | 58 | 2022-03-12 | |
Thrasher, Andrew | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | 63 | 2022-03-12 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lee, Claire | Veteran 50-59 Women’s Foil (V50WF) | 12 | 2022-03-06 | |
Hanahan, Thomas | Veteran 60-69 Men’s Epee (V60ME) | 19 | 2022-03-06 | |
Lee, Claire | Veteran Women’s Foil (VETWF) | 23 | 2022-03-07 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hanahan, Thomas | Veteran 60-69 Men’s Epee (V60ME) | 12 | 2022-01-10 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Geraci, Paul | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | 13 | 2021-10-17 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dickson, Tim | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | 35 | 2021-10-10 | |
Lauer, Michael | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | 48 | 2021-10-10 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Geraci, Paul | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | 19 | 2021-09-25 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lee, Claire | Veteran 50-59 Women’s Foil (V50WF) | 20 | 2021-07-07 | |
Mentele, Caden | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 266 | 2021-07-03 | |
Resheidat, Shadi | Veteran 40-49 Men’s Foil (V40MF) | 3 | 2021-07-05 | |
Resheidat, Shadi | Veteran 40-49 Men’s Saber (V40MS) | 2 | 2021-07-06 | |
Resheidat, Shadi | Veteran 40-49 Men’s Epee (V40ME) | 3 | 2021-07-07 | |
Hanahan, Thomas | Veteran 60-69 Men’s Epee (V60ME) | 27 | 2021-07-07 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dickson, Tim | Veteran Men’s Epee (VETME) | 12 | 2021-05-22 | |
Dickson, Tim | Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) | 20 | 2021-05-22 |