Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Greenleaf, Ella | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 52 | 2024-04-13 | |
Nettleton, Ava | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 58 | 2024-04-13 | |
Ridky, Sam | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 27 | 2024-04-13 | |
Colón, Atum | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 41 | 2024-04-14 | |
Greenleaf, Ella | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | 20 | 2024-04-14 | |
Nettleton, Ava | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | 30 | 2024-04-14 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pantalone, Giuseppe | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | 84 | 2024-04-14 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
He, Yurui | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 20 | 2024-04-12 | |
Tsao, Alister | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 11 | 2024-04-12 | |
Tsao, Alister | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 21 | 2024-04-13 | |
He, Yurui | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | 31 | 2024-04-13 | |
Tsao, Alister | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 30 | 2024-04-14 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Erata, Selena | Youth 8 Women’s Epee (Y8WE) | 10 | 2024-04-07 | |
Colón, Atum | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 95 | 2024-04-07 | |
Libby, Benjamin | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 80 | 2024-04-07 | |
He, Yurui | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | 47 | 2024-04-07 | |
Robinson, Blake | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | 87 | 2024-04-07 | |
Chen, Evan | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 26 | 2024-04-06 | |
Smith, Theo | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 29 | 2024-04-06 | |
Chen, Cameron | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 34 | 2024-04-06 | |
Cavallaro, Sebastian | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 38 | 2024-04-06 | |
Robinson, Blake | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 45 | 2024-04-06 | |
Chen, Evan | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 7 | 2024-04-07 | |
Erata, Selena | Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) | 30 | 2024-04-06 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Nettleton, Ava | Division II Women’s Foil (DV2WF) | 51 | 2024-03-30 | |
Nettleton, Ava | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 63 | 2024-03-30 | |
Greenleaf, Ella | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 69 | 2024-03-30 | |
He, Yurui | Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) | 77 | 2024-03-30 | |
Howard, Jackson | Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) | 79 | 2024-03-30 | |
Lorentson, Dawn | Veteran Women’s Epee (VETWE) | 15 | 2024-03-30 | |
Ridky, Sam | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 42 | 2024-03-30 | |
Tsao, Alister | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 89 | 2024-03-30 | |
Tsao, Alister | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | 88 | 2024-03-31 | |
Howard, Jackson | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | 97 | 2024-03-31 | |
Greenleaf, Paul | Division II Men’s Foil (DV2MF) | 46 | 2024-03-31 | |
Tsao, Alister | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 39 | 2024-03-31 | |
Swift, Owen | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 43 | 2024-03-31 | |
Greenleaf, Ella | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | 35 | 2024-03-31 | |
Nettleton, Ava | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | 37 | 2024-03-31 | |
He, Yurui | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 55 | 2024-03-31 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
He, Yurui | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 106 | 2024-03-16 | |
Howard, Jackson | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 117 | 2024-03-17 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tsao, Alister | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 314 | 2024-02-16 | |
Greenleaf, Ella | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 202 | 2024-02-16 | |
Greenleaf, Paul | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | 300 | 2024-02-17 | |
Greenleaf, Ella | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | 213 | 2024-02-18 | |
Swift, Owen | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 175 | 2024-02-18 | |
Tsao, Alister | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 229 | 2024-02-18 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Chen, Evan | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 3 | 2024-02-11 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Chen, Evan | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 23 | 2024-02-03 | |
Chen, Cameron | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 30 | 2024-02-03 | |
Zinchuk, Yuri | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 31 | 2024-02-03 | |
Cavallaro, Sebastian | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 37 | 2024-02-03 | |
Smith, Theo | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 55 | 2024-02-03 | |
Howard, Jackson | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 39 | 2024-02-04 | |
Chen, Evan | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 5 | 2024-02-04 | |
Zinchuk, Yuri | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 9 | 2024-02-04 | |
Scoggin, Charles | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 22 | 2024-02-04 | |
Lane, Sawyer | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 27 | 2024-02-04 | |
He, Yurui | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | 52 | 2024-02-04 | |
Smith, Theo | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | 56 | 2024-02-04 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tsao, Alister | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 16 | 2024-01-21 | |
Tsao, Alister | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 28 | 2024-01-20 | |
Tsao, Alister | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | 26 | 2024-01-19 | |
Tsao, Alister | Division II Men’s Saber (DV2MS) | 31 | 2024-01-21 | |
Tsao, Alister | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 8 | 2024-01-19 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tsao, Alister | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 139 | 2024-01-14 | |
Chen, Evan | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 37 | 2024-01-14 | |
Zinchuk, Yuri | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 47 | 2024-01-14 | |
Scoggin, Charles | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 81 | 2024-01-14 | |
Zinchuk, Yuri | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 63 | 2024-01-15 | |
Chen, Cameron | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 72 | 2024-01-15 | |
Chen, Evan | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 77 | 2024-01-15 | |
Smith, Theo | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 122 | 2024-01-15 | |
Cavallaro, Sebastian | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 125 | 2024-01-15 | |
Tsao, Alister | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 70 | 2024-01-13 | |
Smith, Theo | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | 172 | 2024-01-13 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lorentson, Dawn | Veteran 50-59 Women’s Epee (V50WE) | 17 | 2024-01-05 | |
Lorentson, Dawn | Veteran Women’s Epee (VETWE) | 19 | 2024-01-06 | |
Liu, Charlene (Kai) | Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) | 10 | 2024-01-07 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Choi, Noah | Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) | 18 | 2023-12-30 | |
Chen, Evan | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 3 | 2023-12-30 | |
Lane, Sawyer | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 15 | 2023-12-30 | |
Chen, Cameron | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 20 | 2023-12-31 | |
Cavallaro, Sebastian | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 21 | 2023-12-31 | |
Chen, Evan | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 29 | 2023-12-31 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Li, Rebecca | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 9 | 2023-12-16 | |
Li, Rebecca | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 9 | 2023-12-17 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
He, Yurui | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 27 | 2023-12-16 | |
He, Yurui | Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) | 43 | 2023-12-18 | |
Lorentson, Dawn | Veteran Women’s Epee (VETWE) | 1 | 2023-12-17 | |
Lorentson, Dawn | Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) | 6 | 2023-12-16 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tsao, Alister | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 33 | 2023-12-17 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Liu, Charlene (Kai) | Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) | 35 | 2023-12-03 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
He, Yurui | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | 110 | 2023-11-24 | |
Zinchuk, Yuri | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 50 | 2023-11-25 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Deng, Joy | Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) | 54 | 2023-11-18 | |
Greenleaf, Paul | Division II Men’s Foil (DV2MF) | 36 | 2023-11-18 | |
Greenleaf, Ella | Division II Women’s Foil (DV2WF) | 34 | 2023-11-18 | |
Wiles, Maeve | Division II Women’s Foil (DV2WF) | 52 | 2023-11-18 | |
He, Yurui | Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) | 90 | 2023-11-18 | |
Libby, Benjamin | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | 67 | 2023-11-18 | |
Tsao, Alister | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | 68 | 2023-11-18 | |
Ward, Carrington | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | 90 | 2023-11-19 | |
Deng, Joy | Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) | 48 | 2023-11-19 | |
Ward, Carrington | Veteran Men’s Epee (VETME) | 29 | 2023-11-19 | |
Tsao, Alister | Division II Men’s Saber (DV2MS) | 34 | 2023-11-19 | |
Swift, Owen | Division II Men’s Saber (DV2MS) | 56 | 2023-11-19 | |
Libby, Benjamin | Division II Men’s Saber (DV2MS) | 64 | 2023-11-19 | |
Howard, Demani | Division II Men’s Saber (DV2MS) | 67 | 2023-11-19 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Zinchuk, Yuri | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 2 | 2023-11-04 | |
Chen, Evan | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 8 | 2023-11-04 | |
Scoggin, Charles | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 20 | 2023-11-04 | |
Zinchuk, Yuri | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 19 | 2023-11-05 | |
Smith, Theo | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 30 | 2023-11-05 | |
Chen, Evan | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 33 | 2023-11-05 | |
Robinson, Blake | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 36 | 2023-11-05 | |
Cavallaro, Sebastian | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 37 | 2023-11-05 | |
Smith, Theo | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | 33 | 2023-11-04 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Liu, Charlene (Kai) | Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) | 3 | A23 | 2023-10-29 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Howard, Demani | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 10 | 2023-10-21 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
He, Yurui | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 49 | 2023-10-14 | |
Cavallaro, Sebastian | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 35 | 2023-10-15 | |
Tsao, Alister | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 15 | 2023-10-15 | |
Colón, Atum | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 72 | 2023-10-15 | |
Tsao, Alister | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 68 | 2023-10-15 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tsao, Alister | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 81 | 2023-10-08 | |
Deng, Joy | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 26 | 2023-10-08 | |
Zinchuk, Yuri | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 6 | 2023-10-07 | |
Chen, Evan | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 7 | 2023-10-07 | |
Cavallaro, Sebastian | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 23 | 2023-10-08 | |
Zinchuk, Yuri | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 24 | 2023-10-08 | |
Smith, Theo | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 30 | 2023-10-08 | |
Santana, Sebastian | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 44 | 2023-10-08 | |
Swift, Owen | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 37 | 2023-10-07 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tsao, Alister | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 60 | 2023-09-16 | |
Cavallaro, Sebastian | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 28 | 2023-09-17 | |
Tsao, Alister | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 39 | 2023-09-17 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Greenleaf, Paul | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | 30 | 2023-09-09 | |
Tsao, Alister | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 28 | 2023-09-09 | |
Greenleaf, Ella | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | 33 | 2023-09-09 | |
Tsao, Alister | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 3 | 2023-09-10 | |
Lorentson, Dawn | Veteran Women’s Epee (VETWE) | 12 | 2023-09-10 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Howard, Jackson | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 75 | 2023-09-02 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lorentson, Dawn | Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) | 5 | 2023-08-27 | |
Lorentson, Dawn | Veteran Women’s Epee (VETWE) | 2 | 2023-08-26 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Greenleaf, Ella | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 21 | 2023-08-19 | |
Greenleaf, Ella | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | 26 | 2023-08-20 | |
Greenleaf, Paul | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | 35 | 2023-08-20 | |
Libby, Benjamin | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 30 | 2023-08-20 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Greenleaf, Paul | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | 331 | 2023-07-01 | |
Lorentson, Dawn | Veteran 50-59 Women’s Epee (V50WE) | 11 | 2023-07-02 | |
Greenleaf, Ella | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 225 | 2023-07-02 | |
Liu, Charlene (Kai) | Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) | 17 | 2023-07-03 | |
Greenleaf, Ella | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | 160 | 2023-07-04 | |
Greenleaf, Ella | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 125 | 2023-07-06 | |
Greenleaf, Paul | Division III Men’s Foil (DV3MF) | 56 | 2023-07-06 | |
Sajan, Anita | Division III Women’s Saber (DV3WS) | 100 | 2023-07-08 | |
Greenleaf, Paul | Division II Men’s Foil (DV2MF) | 155 | 2023-07-08 | |
Chen, Evan | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 38 | 2023-07-09 | |
Smith, Theo | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 54 | 2023-07-09 | |
Zinchuk, Yuri | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 82 | 2023-07-09 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tsao, Alister | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 101 | 2023-06-02 | |
Tsao, Alister | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 125 | 2023-06-03 | |
Tsao, Alister | Division II Men’s Saber (DV2MS) | 100 | 2023-06-04 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cavallaro, Sebastian | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 18 | 2023-05-06 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cavallaro, Sebastian | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 18 | 2023-04-30 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lorentson, Dawn | Veteran Women’s Epee (VETWE) | 10 | 2023-04-24 | |
Liu, Charlene (Kai) | Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) | 9 | 2023-04-22 | |
Lorentson, Dawn | Veteran 50-59 Women’s Epee (V50WE) | 5 | 2023-04-23 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cavallaro, Sebastian | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 7 | 2023-04-15 | |
Cavallaro, Sebastian | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 33 | 2023-04-16 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Harford, Evelyn | Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) | 18 | 2023-04-09 | |
Cavallaro, Sebastian | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 5 | 2023-04-08 | |
Chen, Evan | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 6 | 2023-04-08 | |
Zinchuk, Yuri | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 9 | 2023-04-08 | |
Smith, Theo | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 11 | 2023-04-08 | |
Scoggin, Charles | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 14 | 2023-04-08 | |
Canapari, Theodore | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 14 | 2023-04-09 | |
Canapari, Theodore | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | 34 | 2023-04-08 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Howard, Jackson | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 55 | 2023-04-02 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lorentson, Dawn | Veteran Women’s Epee (VETWE) | 1 | A23 | 2023-03-25 |
Greenleaf, Paul | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | 60 | 2023-03-25 | |
Greenleaf, Ella | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | 31 | 2023-03-26 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tsao, Alister | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 92 | 2023-03-19 | |
Tsao, Alister | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 50 | 2023-03-19 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tsao, Alister | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 201 | 2023-03-03 | |
Tsao, Alister | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 187 | 2023-03-04 | |
Cavallaro, Sebastian | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 63 | 2023-03-06 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Greenleaf, Paul | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | 254 | 2023-02-17 | |
Imran, Jannat | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 198 | 2023-02-17 | |
Greenleaf, Ella | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 188 | 2023-02-18 | |
Greenleaf, Paul | Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) | 226 | 2023-02-19 | |
Imran, Jannat | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 227 | 2023-02-19 | |
Greenleaf, Ella | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | 139 | 2023-02-20 | |
Way, Samantha | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 176 | 2023-02-20 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
He, Yurui | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | 11 | 2023-02-04 | |
Tsao, Alister | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 76 | 2023-02-04 | |
Chen, Evan | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 8 | 2023-02-04 | |
Cavallaro, Sebastian | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 10 | 2023-02-04 | |
Zinchuk, Yuri | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 22 | 2023-02-04 | |
Smith, Theo | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 30 | 2023-02-04 | |
Harder, Jonathan | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 31 | 2023-02-04 | |
Scoggin, Charles | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 32 | 2023-02-04 | |
Brewster, William | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 33 | 2023-02-04 | |
Tsao, Alister | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 54 | 2023-02-04 | |
Greenleaf, Ella | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 9 | 2023-02-05 | |
Tsao, Alister | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 89 | 2023-02-05 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lorentson, Dawn | Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) | 32 | 2023-01-28 | |
Lorentson, Dawn | Veteran Women’s Epee (VETWE) | 7 | C23 | 2023-01-28 |
Tsao, Alister | Division II Men’s Saber (DV2MS) | 60 | 2023-01-28 | |
Greenleaf, Ella | Division II Women’s Foil (DV2WF) | 11 | 2023-01-28 | |
Tsao, Alister | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | 32 | 2023-01-29 | |
Tsao, Alister | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 47 | 2023-01-29 | |
Greenleaf, Paul | Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) | 43 | 2023-01-28 | |
Tsao, Alister | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 65 | 2023-01-28 | |
Greenleaf, Paul | Division IA Men’s Foil (D1AMF) | 46 | 2023-01-28 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tsao, Alister | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 107 | 2023-01-15 | |
Tsao, Alister | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 89 | 2023-01-16 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lorentson, Dawn | Veteran Women’s Epee (VETWE) | 26 | 2023-01-06 | |
Liu, Charlene (Kai) | Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) | 35 | 2023-01-09 | |
Lorentson, Dawn | Veteran 50-59 Women’s Epee (V50WE) | 7 | 2023-01-07 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tsao, Alister | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 45 | 2022-12-18 | |
Tsao, Alister | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 40 | 2022-12-19 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lorentson, Dawn | Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) | 20 | 2022-12-16 | |
Lorentson, Dawn | Veteran Women’s Epee (VETWE) | 9 | 2022-12-17 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cavallaro, Sebastian | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 49 | 2022-11-25 | |
Tsao, Alister | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 104 | 2022-11-26 | |
Tsao, Alister | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 141 | 2022-11-27 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Greenleaf, Paul | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | 43 | 2022-10-23 | |
Cavallaro, Sebastian | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 18 | 2022-10-22 | |
Tsao, Alister | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 49 | 2022-10-23 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Liu, Charlene (Kai) | Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) | 2 | 2022-10-07 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Greenleaf, Paul | Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) | 12 | 2022-10-01 | |
Greenleaf, Ella | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 18 | 2022-10-01 | |
Greenleaf, Paul | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | 26 | 2022-10-02 | |
Greenleaf, Ella | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | 15 | 2022-10-02 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ward, Carrington | Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) | 39 | 2022-09-24 | |
Ward, Kofi | Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) | 63 | 2022-09-24 | |
Liu, Charlene (Kai) | Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) | 1 | 2022-09-24 | |
Ward, Carrington | Veteran Men’s Epee (VETME) | 28 | 2022-09-24 | |
Lorentson, Dawn | Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) | 7 | 2022-09-25 | |
Ward, Carrington | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | 75 | 2022-09-25 | |
Greenleaf, Ella | Division II Women’s Foil (DV2WF) | 38 | 2022-09-25 | |
Mao, Jeremy | Division II Men’s Saber (DV2MS) | 24 | 2022-09-25 | |
Libby, Benjamin | Division II Men’s Saber (DV2MS) | 33 | 2022-09-25 | |
Swift, Owen | Division II Men’s Saber (DV2MS) | 39 | 2022-09-25 | |
Greenleaf, Paul | Division II Men’s Foil (DV2MF) | 12 | 2022-09-25 | |
Canapari, Charles | Division II Men’s Foil (DV2MF) | 54 | 2022-09-25 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tsao, Alister | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 52 | 2022-09-25 | |
Greenleaf, Paul | Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) | 8 | 2022-09-24 | |
Cavallaro, Sebastian | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 7 | 2022-09-24 | |
Zinchuk, Yuri | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 8 | 2022-09-24 | |
Chen, Evan | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 19 | 2022-09-24 | |
Scoggin, Charles | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 24 | 2022-09-24 | |
Brewster, William | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 25 | 2022-09-24 | |
Tsao, Alister | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 34 | 2022-09-24 | |
Greenleaf, Ella | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 17 | 2022-09-24 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Greenleaf, Ella | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | 22 | 2022-09-04 | |
Greenleaf, Paul | Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) | 46 | 2022-09-04 | |
Greenleaf, Paul | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | 65 | 2022-09-05 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Greenleaf, Ella | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 5 | 2022-08-27 | |
Greenleaf, Paul | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | 6 | 2022-08-27 | |
Greenleaf, Ella | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 2 | 2022-08-28 | |
Greenleaf, Paul | Division IA Men’s Foil (D1AMF) | 8 | 2022-08-28 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Greenleaf, Ella | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 7 | 2022-08-20 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Liu, Charlene (Kai) | Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) | 19 | 2022-07-04 | |
Lorentson, Dawn | Veteran 50-59 Women’s Epee (V50WE) | 18 | 2022-07-05 | |
Greenleaf, Ella | Division III Women’s Foil (DV3WF) | 79 | 2022-07-07 | |
Greenleaf, Ella | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 64 | 2022-07-08 | |
Greenleaf, Paul | Division III Men’s Foil (DV3MF) | 111 | 2022-07-08 | |
Greenleaf, Ella | Division II Women’s Foil (DV2WF) | 114 | 2022-07-09 | |
Greenleaf, Paul | Division II Men’s Foil (DV2MF) | 105 | 2022-07-10 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Liu, Charlene (Kai) | Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) | DNF | 2022-04-23 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Greenleaf, Paul | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | 41 | 2022-04-16 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Greenleaf, Paul | Division II Men’s Foil (DV2MF) | 66 | 2022-03-27 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lorentson, Dawn | Veteran 50-59 Women’s Epee (V50WE) | 13 | 2022-03-04 | |
Lorentson, Dawn | Veteran Women’s Epee (VETWE) | 9 | 2022-03-05 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Greenleaf, Ella | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 28 | 2022-02-06 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lorentson, Dawn | Veteran 50-59 Women’s Epee (V50WE) | 9 | 2022-01-07 | |
Liu, Charlene (Kai) | Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) | 5 | A22 | 2022-01-08 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Liu, Charlene (Kai) | Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) | 5 | 2021-12-10 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Liu, Charlene (Kai) | Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) | 3 | 2021-10-29 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Greenleaf, Paul | Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) | 52 | 2021-10-02 | |
Greenleaf, Ella | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 41 | 2021-10-03 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lorentson, Dawn | Veteran Women’s Epee (VETWE) | 3 | 2021-09-25 | |
Lorentson, Dawn | Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) | 10 | 2021-09-26 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lorentson, Dawn | Veteran Women’s Epee (VETWE) | 17 | 2021-08-27 | |
Lorentson, Dawn | Veteran 50-59 Women’s Epee (V50WE) | 10 | 2021-08-28 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Liu, Charlene (Kai) | Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) | 3 | 2021-07-03 | |
Lorentson, Dawn | Veteran 50-59 Women’s Epee (V50WE) | 8 | C21 | 2021-07-06 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Greenleaf, Paul | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 39 | 2021-06-05 | |
Greenleaf, Ella | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | 22 | 2021-06-06 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Liu, Charlene (Kai) | Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) | 20 | 2021-06-06 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Greenleaf, Ella | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | 13 | 2021-05-22 | |
Greenleaf, Paul | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 20 | 2021-05-22 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Liu, Charlene (Kai) | Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) | 10 | 2021-05-08 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Liu, Charlene (Kai) | Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) | 5 | 2021-04-18 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Liu, Charlene (Kai) | Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) | 1 | A21 | 2021-02-28 |