Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gallagher, Isabella | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 51 | 2024-03-23 | |
Gallagher, Isabella | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 34 | 2024-03-23 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Flatt, Sophia | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 20 | 2024-01-20 | |
Flatt, Sophia | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 22 | 2024-01-21 | |
Posy, Daniel | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | 5 | 2024-01-19 | |
Posy, Daniel | Division II Men’s Saber (DV2MS) | 17 | 2024-01-21 | |
Flatt, Sophia | Division II Women’s Saber (DV2WS) | 7 | 2024-01-20 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gallagher, Isabella | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 18 | 2023-12-31 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Qiu, Katherine | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 7 | 2023-12-30 | |
Yao, Annabelle | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 14 | 2023-12-30 | |
zhexuan, yu | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 12 | 2023-12-31 | |
Qiu, Katherine | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 12 | 2023-12-31 | |
Yao, Annabelle | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 14 | 2023-12-31 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Flatt, Sophia | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 3 | 2023-12-16 | |
Chen, Victoria | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 9 | 2023-12-16 | |
Ranjan, Diya | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 17 | 2023-12-16 | |
Viswanathan, Nishka | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 21 | 2023-12-16 | |
Badushov, Anton | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 17 | 2023-12-16 | |
Lim Juwana, Maximilian | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 3 | 2023-12-16 | |
Zhang, Simon | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 9 | 2023-12-16 | |
CIECIEREGA, MATTHEW | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 13 | 2023-12-16 | |
Flatt, Sophia | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 3 | D23 | 2023-12-17 |
Ranjan, Diya | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 12 | 2023-12-17 | |
Lim Juwana, Maximilian | Youth 10 Men’s Saber (Y10MS) | 1 | 2023-12-17 | |
CIECIEREGA, MATTHEW | Youth 10 Men’s Saber (Y10MS) | 3 | 2023-12-17 | |
Posy, Daniel | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 20 | 2023-12-17 | |
Badushov, Anton | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 29 | 2023-12-17 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gugala, Hanna | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 2 | 2023-12-17 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hu, Anna | Division IA Women’s Saber (D1AWS) | 3 | C23 | 2023-11-18 |
Zhang, Sophie | Division IA Women’s Saber (D1AWS) | 11 | 2023-11-18 | |
zhang, Chenfei | Division IA Women’s Saber (D1AWS) | 21 | 2023-11-18 | |
Starr, Cynthia | Veteran Women’s Saber (VETWS) | 10 | 2023-11-18 | |
Posy, Daniel | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | 7 | 2023-11-18 | |
ZHENG, LEON | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | 38 | 2023-11-18 | |
Sen, Christian | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | 43 | 2023-11-18 | |
Badushov, Anton | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | 59 | 2023-11-18 | |
Zhang, Sophie | Division II Women’s Saber (DV2WS) | 3 | 2023-11-19 | |
Hu, Anna | Division II Women’s Saber (DV2WS) | 6 | 2023-11-19 | |
Sen, Christian | Division II Men’s Saber (DV2MS) | 23 | 2023-11-19 | |
Badushov, Anton | Division II Men’s Saber (DV2MS) | 33 | 2023-11-19 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lim Juwana, Maximilian | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 32 | 2023-10-21 | |
Lim Juwana, Maximilian | Youth 10 Men’s Saber (Y10MS) | 2 | 2023-10-22 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mehta, Krish | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 17 | 2023-10-14 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gugala, Hanna | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 14 | 2023-10-01 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Leou, Korina | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 2 | 2023-09-29 | |
Kwon, Ava | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 12 | 2023-09-29 | |
Wang, Yiyu Will | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 3 | D23 | 2023-10-01 |
Lim Juwana, Maximilian | Youth 10 Men’s Saber (Y10MS) | 7 | 2023-10-01 | |
Leou, Korina | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 1 | 2023-10-01 | |
Kwon, Ava | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 3 | 2023-10-01 | |
Lim Juwana, Maximilian | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 23 | 2023-09-30 | |
Kwon, Ava | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 9 | 2023-09-30 | |
Leou, Korina | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 17 | 2023-09-30 | |
Liu, Kevin | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 6 | 2023-09-29 | |
Wang, Yiyu Will | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 8 | E23 | 2023-09-29 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Zhang, Victoria | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 24 | 2023-09-03 | |
Zhang, Victoria | Division II Women’s Saber (DV2WS) | 5 | 2023-09-04 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Yao, Annabelle | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 3 | 2023-08-26 | |
Yao, Annabelle | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 3 | 2023-08-27 | |
Posy, Daniel | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | 3 | 2023-08-27 | |
Yao, Annabelle | Division IA Women’s Saber (D1AWS) | 3 | 2023-08-27 | |
Posy, Daniel | Division II Men’s Saber (DV2MS) | 1 | 2023-08-26 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Li, Angela | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 34 | 2023-05-07 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lim Juwana, Maximilian | Youth 10 Men’s Saber (Y10MS) | 35 | 2023-05-05 | |
CIECIEREGA, MATTHEW | Youth 10 Men’s Saber (Y10MS) | 37 | 2023-05-05 | |
Kwon, Ava | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 8 | 2023-05-05 | |
Hu, Christopher | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 11 | 2023-05-06 | |
Liu, Kevin | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 22 | 2023-05-06 | |
Lim Juwana, Maximilian | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 54 | 2023-05-07 | |
Zeng, Sarah | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 6 | 2023-05-07 | |
Ranjan, Diya | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 7 | 2023-05-07 | |
Hu, Anna | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 10 | 2023-05-07 | |
Leou, Korina | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 11 | 2023-05-07 | |
Gugala, Hanna | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 32 | 2023-05-07 | |
Kwon, Ava | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 37 | 2023-05-07 | |
Yao, Annabelle | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 64 | 2023-05-07 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Arora, Pranav | Division II Men’s Saber (DV2MS) | 3 | 2023-04-30 | |
Arora, Pranav | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | 14 | 2023-04-29 | |
Arora, Pranav | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 16 | 2023-04-30 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bhatia, Ekam | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | 22 | 2023-04-29 | |
Posy, Daniel | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | 30 | 2023-04-29 | |
Sen, Christian | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | 35 | 2023-04-29 | |
Xu, Justin | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | 36 | 2023-04-29 | |
Jeong, Katie | Division IA Women’s Saber (D1AWS) | 2 | 2023-04-30 | |
Yao, Annabelle | Division IA Women’s Saber (D1AWS) | 17 | 2023-04-30 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hu, Anna | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 9 | 2023-04-16 | |
Flatt, Sophia | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 17 | 2023-04-16 | |
Hu, Anna | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 8 | E23 | 2023-04-15 |
Flatt, Sophia | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 17 | 2023-04-15 | |
Flatt, Sophia | Division II Women’s Saber (DV2WS) | 8 | 2023-04-15 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
zhang, Chenfei | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 1 | C23 | 2023-04-15 |
Gugala, Hanna | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 7 | 2023-04-15 | |
Gugala, Hanna | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 10 | 2023-04-16 | |
zhang, Chenfei | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 10 | 2023-04-16 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gallagher, Isabella | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 23 | 2023-04-08 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Liu, Mingyang Ryan | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | 21 | 2023-03-18 | |
Bhatia, Ekam | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | 49 | 2023-03-18 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
zhang, Chenfei | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 5 | 2023-03-10 | |
Leou, Korina | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 20 | 2023-03-10 | |
Yao, Annabelle | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 30 | 2023-03-10 | |
Leou, Korina | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 1 | 2023-03-12 | |
Gugala, Hanna | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 3 | 2023-03-12 | |
Kwon, Ava | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 18 | 2023-03-12 | |
Gugala, Hanna | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 11 | 2023-03-11 | |
zhang, Chenfei | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 12 | 2023-03-11 | |
Leou, Korina | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 14 | 2023-03-11 | |
Kwon, Ava | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 19 | 2023-03-11 | |
Yao, Annabelle | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 49 | 2023-03-11 | |
ZHENG, LEON | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 11 | 2023-03-10 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Liu, Mingyang Ryan | Division II Men’s Saber (DV2MS) | 9 | 2022-12-17 | |
Liu, Mingyang Ryan | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | 1 | 2022-12-16 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Leou, Korina | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 16 | 2022-12-03 | |
Leou, Korina | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 6 | 2022-12-04 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Posy, Daniel | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 7 | 2022-10-01 | |
Tang, Shu Hon | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 15 | 2022-10-01 | |
Xu, Justin | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 25 | 2022-10-01 | |
Liu, Mingyang Ryan | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 11 | 2022-10-02 | |
Posy, Daniel | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 13 | 2022-10-02 | |
Bhatia, Ekam | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 14 | 2022-10-02 | |
Xu, Justin | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 26 | 2022-10-02 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
wang, yining | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 3 | 2022-09-30 | |
wang, yining | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 3 | 2022-10-01 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Nath, Trisha | Division IA Women’s Saber (D1AWS) | 8 | 2022-09-24 | |
Festa, Carina | Division IA Women’s Saber (D1AWS) | 10 | 2022-09-24 | |
Vadasz, Ibla | Division IA Women’s Saber (D1AWS) | 15 | 2022-09-24 | |
Jeong, Katie | Division IA Women’s Saber (D1AWS) | 21 | 2022-09-24 | |
Zhang, Sophie | Division IA Women’s Saber (D1AWS) | 23 | 2022-09-24 | |
Dai, Olivia | Division IA Women’s Saber (D1AWS) | 25 | 2022-09-24 | |
Zeng, Sarah | Division IA Women’s Saber (D1AWS) | 26 | 2022-09-24 | |
Feig, Sela | Division IA Women’s Saber (D1AWS) | 28 | 2022-09-24 | |
Yuan, Greta | Division IA Women’s Saber (D1AWS) | 33 | 2022-09-24 | |
Ren, Xinling | Division IA Women’s Saber (D1AWS) | 37 | 2022-09-24 | |
Zhang, Sophie | Division II Women’s Saber (DV2WS) | 2 | D22 | 2022-09-25 |
Zeng, Sarah | Division II Women’s Saber (DV2WS) | 3 | D22 | 2022-09-25 |
Feig, Sela | Division II Women’s Saber (DV2WS) | 12 | 2022-09-25 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gugala, Hanna | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 17 | 2022-09-24 | |
Xu, Justin | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 44 | 2022-09-25 | |
Lim Juwana, Maximilian | Youth 10 Men’s Saber (Y10MS) | 7 | 2022-09-24 | |
CIECIEREGA, MATTHEW | Youth 10 Men’s Saber (Y10MS) | 10 | 2022-09-24 | |
Leou, Korina | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 3 | 2022-09-24 | |
Gugala, Hanna | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 3 | 2022-09-24 | |
Kwon, Ava | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 10 | 2022-09-24 | |
Gallagher, Isabella | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 23 | 2022-09-24 | |
Gugala, Hanna | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 5 | 2022-09-25 | |
Kwon, Ava | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 10 | 2022-09-25 | |
Leou, Korina | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 12 | 2022-09-25 | |
Viswanathan, Nishka | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 33 | 2022-09-25 | |
Gallagher, Isabella | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 34 | 2022-09-25 | |
Badushov, Anton | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 10 | 2022-09-24 | |
Zhang, Emmanuel | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 33 | 2022-09-24 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Zhang, Victoria | Division II Women’s Saber (DV2WS) | 11 | 2022-09-23 | |
Zhang, Victoria | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 14 | 2022-09-24 | |
Zhang, Victoria | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 33 | 2022-09-25 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dai, Olivia | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 29 | 2022-09-17 | |
ZHENG, LEON | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 28 | 2022-09-17 | |
Xia, Eric | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 40 | 2022-09-17 | |
Sen, Christian | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 48 | 2022-09-17 | |
Dank, Dina | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 15 | 2022-09-18 | |
Li, Angela | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 18 | 2022-09-18 | |
Liu, Mingyang Ryan | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 12 | 2022-09-18 | |
ZHENG, LEON | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 33 | 2022-09-18 | |
Xia, Eric | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 36 | 2022-09-18 | |
Sen, Christian | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 41 | 2022-09-18 | |
Bhatia, Ekam | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 44 | 2022-09-18 | |
Leou, Korina | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 1 | 2022-09-17 | |
Gugala, Hanna | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 7 | 2022-09-17 | |
Gugala, Hanna | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 14 | 2022-09-18 | |
Leou, Korina | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 19 | 2022-09-18 | |
Badushov, Anton | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 10 | 2022-09-18 | |
ZHENG, LEON | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 18 | 2022-09-18 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Festa, Carina | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 1 | 2022-09-10 | |
Flatt, Sophia | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 7 | 2022-09-10 | |
Ren, Xinling | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 20 | 2022-09-10 | |
Festa, Carina | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 12 | 2022-09-11 | |
Ren, Xinling | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 17 | 2022-09-11 | |
Flatt, Sophia | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 18 | 2022-09-11 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Shi, Julia | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 3 | 2022-09-03 | |
Shi, Julia | Division II Women’s Saber (DV2WS) | 2 | 2022-09-04 | |
Shi, Julia | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 1 | C22 | 2022-09-04 |
Shi, Julia | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 1 | 2022-09-05 | |
Shi, Julia | Division IA Women’s Saber (D1AWS) | 5 | 2022-09-03 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
zhang, Chenfei | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 3 | D22 | 2022-09-04 |
Liu, Mingyang Ryan | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 5 | 2022-09-04 | |
Liu, Kevin | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 14 | 2022-09-04 | |
Sen, Christian | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 36 | 2022-09-04 | |
Dank, Dina | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 5 | 2022-09-05 | |
zhang, Chenfei | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 13 | 2022-09-05 | |
Liu, Kevin | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 8 | E22 | 2022-09-05 |
zhang, Chenfei | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 1 | 2022-09-03 | |
Liu, Kevin | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 7 | 2022-09-03 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gugala, Hanna | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 15 | 2022-09-03 | |
Gugala, Hanna | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 12 | 2022-09-05 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Li, Angela | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 12 | 2022-08-27 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bhatia, Ekam | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 5 | 2022-08-28 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lim Juwana, Maximilian | Youth 10 Men’s Saber (Y10MS) | 3 | 2022-08-20 | |
Kwon, Ava | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 6 | 2022-08-20 | |
Lim Juwana, Maximilian | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 13 | 2022-08-21 | |
Hu, Anna | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 8 | 2022-08-21 | |
Kwon, Ava | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 14 | 2022-08-21 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hong, Vincent | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | 9 | 2022-05-21 | |
Liu, Mingyang Ryan | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | 35 | 2022-05-21 | |
Sanders, Samuel | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | 37 | 2022-05-21 | |
Posy, Daniel | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | 41 | 2022-05-21 | |
Tang, Shu Hon | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | 45 | 2022-05-21 | |
Xia, Eric | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | 48 | 2022-05-21 | |
Vadasz, Ibla | Division IA Women’s Saber (D1AWS) | 3 | 2022-05-22 | |
Dank, Dina | Division IA Women’s Saber (D1AWS) | 7 | 2022-05-22 | |
Nath, Trisha | Division IA Women’s Saber (D1AWS) | 10 | 2022-05-22 | |
Shum, Cindy | Division IA Women’s Saber (D1AWS) | 23 | 2022-05-22 | |
Festa, Carina | Division IA Women’s Saber (D1AWS) | 24 | 2022-05-22 | |
Ren, Xinling | Division IA Women’s Saber (D1AWS) | 28 | 2022-05-22 | |
Feig, Sela | Division IA Women’s Saber (D1AWS) | 30 | 2022-05-22 | |
Wang, Jianning | Division IA Women’s Saber (D1AWS) | 31 | 2022-05-22 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Yuan, Greta | Division IA Women’s Saber (D1AWS) | 3 | 2022-05-14 | |
Jeong, Katie | Division IA Women’s Saber (D1AWS) | 5 | 2022-05-14 | |
Posy, Daniel | Division II Men’s Saber (DV2MS) | 7 | 2022-05-14 | |
Bhatia, Ekam | Division II Men’s Saber (DV2MS) | 23 | 2022-05-14 | |
Liu, Mingyang Ryan | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | 14 | 2022-05-15 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Leou, Korina | Youth 10 Women’s Saber (Y10WS) | 3 | 2022-05-08 | |
CIECIEREGA, MATTHEW | Youth 10 Men’s Saber (Y10MS) | 14 | 2022-05-08 | |
Leou, Korina | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 1 | 2022-05-07 | |
Ranjan, Diya | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 17 | 2022-05-08 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bhatia, Ekam | Division II Men’s Saber (DV2MS) | 9 | 2022-04-30 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Zhang, Victoria | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 2 | 2022-04-16 | |
Dai, Gary | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 5 | 2022-04-16 | |
Xia, Eric | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 6 | 2022-04-16 | |
Gugala, Hanna | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 2 | 2022-04-16 | |
Leou, Korina | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 5 | 2022-04-16 | |
Leou, Korina | Youth 10 Women’s Saber (Y10WS) | 2 | 2022-04-16 | |
Zhang, Victoria | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 1 | E22 | 2022-04-17 |
Liu, Mingyang Ryan | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 13 | 2022-04-17 | |
Liu, Kevin | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 23 | 2022-04-17 | |
Dai, Gary | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 26 | 2022-04-17 | |
Xia, Eric | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 29 | 2022-04-17 | |
Tang, Shu Hon | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 2 | 2022-04-17 | |
ZHENG, LEON | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 3 | 2022-04-17 | |
Dai, Gary | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 6 | 2022-04-17 | |
Liu, Kevin | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 23 | 2022-04-17 | |
Ranjan, Diya | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 5 | 2022-04-17 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dank, Dina | Division IA Women’s Saber (D1AWS) | 6 | C22 | 2022-04-10 |
Vadasz, Ibla | Division IA Women’s Saber (D1AWS) | 9 | 2022-04-10 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Liu, Mingyang Ryan | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | 14 | 2022-04-02 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gugala, Hanna | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 7 | 2022-03-20 | |
Hu, Anna | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 11 | 2022-03-20 | |
Liu, Kevin | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 10 | 2022-03-19 | |
Nath, Trisha | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 1 | C22 | 2022-03-19 |
Festa, Carina | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 6 | 2022-03-19 | |
Feig, Sela | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 26 | 2022-03-19 | |
Jeong, Katie | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 29 | 2022-03-19 | |
Zhang, Sophie | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 30 | 2022-03-19 | |
Zeng, Sarah | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 32 | 2022-03-19 | |
Hu, Anna | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 41 | 2022-03-19 | |
Gugala, Hanna | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 42 | 2022-03-19 | |
Liu, Kevin | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 21 | 2022-03-18 | |
Festa, Carina | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 3 | 2022-03-18 | |
Nath, Trisha | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 5 | 2022-03-18 | |
Jeong, Katie | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 6 | 2022-03-18 | |
Zeng, Sarah | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 15 | 2022-03-18 | |
Zhang, Sophie | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 20 | 2022-03-18 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Shum, Cindy | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 6 | 2022-03-13 | |
Liu, Mingyang Ryan | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 6 | 2022-03-12 | |
Tang, Shu Hon | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 23 | 2022-03-12 | |
Xia, Eric | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 32 | 2022-03-12 | |
Xu, Justin | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 35 | 2022-03-12 | |
Bhatia, Ekam | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 35 | 2022-03-12 | |
Strizhevsky, Ariel | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 9 | 2022-03-12 | |
Sanders, Samuel | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 8 | 2022-03-13 | |
Liu, Mingyang Ryan | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 19 | 2022-03-13 | |
Tang, Shu Hon | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 26 | 2022-03-13 | |
Xia, Eric | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 30 | 2022-03-13 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
zhang, Chenfei | Division II Women’s Saber (DV2WS) | 3 | 2022-03-11 | |
zhang, Chenfei | Division IA Women’s Saber (D1AWS) | 5 | 2022-03-11 | |
zhang, Chenfei | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 1 | E22 | 2022-03-12 |
zhang, Chenfei | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 2 | 2022-03-13 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Flatt, Sophia | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 7 | 2022-01-22 | |
ZHENG, LEON | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 16 | 2022-01-22 | |
Xia, Eric | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 18 | 2022-01-22 | |
Bhatia, Ekam | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 19 | 2022-01-22 | |
Leou, Korina | Youth 10 Women’s Saber (Y10WS) | 1 | 2022-01-22 | |
Kwon, Ava | Youth 10 Women’s Saber (Y10WS) | 2 | 2022-01-22 | |
Huang, Pierra | Youth 10 Women’s Saber (Y10WS) | 3 | 2022-01-22 | |
Leou, Korina | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 3 | 2022-01-22 | |
Huang, Pierra | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 8 | 2022-01-22 | |
Flatt, Sophia | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 3 | 2022-01-23 | |
Shum, Cindy | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 2 | 2022-01-23 | |
Flatt, Sophia | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 3 | 2022-01-23 | |
Posy, Daniel | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 18 | 2022-01-23 | |
Bhatia, Ekam | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 19 | 2022-01-23 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Julien, Michelle | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 76 | 2022-01-09 | |
Hong, Vincent | Division I Men’s Saber (DV1MS) | 63 | 2022-01-07 | |
Ren, Junming | Division I Men’s Saber (DV1MS) | 67 | 2022-01-07 | |
Basalyga, Jeffrey | Division I Men’s Saber (DV1MS) | 132 | 2022-01-07 | |
Stone, Anne-Elizabeth | Division I Women’s Saber (DV1WS) | 3 | A22 | 2022-01-07 |
Julien, Michelle | Division I Women’s Saber (DV1WS) | 39 | 2022-01-07 | |
Jenkins, Ryan | Division I Women’s Saber (DV1WS) | 41 | 2022-01-07 | |
Anglade, Alexis | Division I Women’s Saber (DV1WS) | 67 | 2022-01-07 | |
Basalyga, Jeffrey | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 14 | B22 | 2022-01-09 |
Hong, Vincent | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 33 | 2022-01-09 | |
Sanders, Samuel | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 131 | 2022-01-09 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Festa, Carina | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 3 | 2021-12-18 | |
Feig, Sela | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 6 | 2021-12-18 | |
Dai, Gary | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 43 | 2021-12-19 | |
Festa, Carina | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 5 | 2021-12-19 | |
Feig, Sela | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 12 | 2021-12-19 | |
Dai, Gary | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 36 | 2021-12-20 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hu, Christopher | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 3 | 2021-12-19 | |
Hu, Christopher | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 1 | 2021-12-18 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Liu, Mingyang Ryan | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 11 | 2021-12-05 | |
Posy, Daniel | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 18 | 2021-12-05 | |
ZHENG, LEON | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 24 | 2021-12-05 | |
Wang, Jianning | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 3 | 2021-12-05 | |
Dai, Olivia | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 5 | 2021-12-05 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gugala, Hanna | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 9 | 2021-11-06 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Posy, Daniel | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 26 | 2021-10-09 | |
Posy, Daniel | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 23 | 2021-10-10 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hong, Vincent | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | 19 | 2021-09-25 | |
Engelman-Sanz, Madeline | Division IA Women’s Saber (D1AWS) | 2 | 2021-09-25 | |
Liu, Mingyang Ryan | Division II Men’s Saber (DV2MS) | 14 | 2021-09-26 | |
Festa, Carina | Division II Women’s Saber (DV2WS) | 3 | E21 | 2021-09-26 |
Jeong, Katie | Division II Women’s Saber (DV2WS) | 5 | 2021-09-26 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vadasz, Ibla | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 3 | 2021-09-18 | |
Yuan, Greta | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 10 | 2021-09-18 | |
Jeong, Katie | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 13 | 2021-09-18 | |
Nath, Trisha | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 16 | 2021-09-18 | |
Festa, Carina | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 21 | 2021-09-18 | |
Feig, Sela | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 23 | 2021-09-18 | |
Nath, Trisha | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 2 | D21 | 2021-09-19 |
Yuan, Greta | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 5 | 2021-09-19 | |
Vadasz, Ibla | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 6 | 2021-09-19 | |
Feig, Sela | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 10 | 2021-09-19 | |
Jeong, Katie | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 11 | 2021-09-19 | |
Dai, Olivia | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 12 | 2021-09-19 | |
Festa, Carina | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 20 | 2021-09-19 | |
Hong, Vincent | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 9 | 2021-09-19 | |
Liu, Mingyang Ryan | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 26 | 2021-09-19 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jeong, Katie | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 17 | 2021-09-04 | |
Jeong, Katie | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 5 | 2021-09-05 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
ZHENG, LEON | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 22 | 2021-09-04 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Yuan, Greta | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 1 | 2021-08-13 | |
Ng, Sarah | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 6 | 2021-08-13 | |
Jeong, Katie | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 10 | 2021-08-13 | |
Liu, Mingyang Ryan | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 3 | 2021-08-13 | |
Posy, Daniel | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 16 | 2021-08-13 | |
Yuan, Greta | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 2 | 2021-08-15 | |
Jeong, Katie | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 11 | 2021-08-15 | |
Posy, Daniel | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 24 | 2021-08-15 | |
Zeng, Sarah | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 2 | 2021-08-15 | |
Hu, Anna | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 3 | 2021-08-15 | |
Jeong, Katie | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 2 | 2021-08-14 | |
Zeng, Sarah | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 6 | 2021-08-14 | |
Hu, Anna | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 9 | 2021-08-14 | |
ZHENG, LEON | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 14 | 2021-08-14 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Julien, Michelle | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 6 | A21 | 2021-07-24 |
Engelman-Sanz, Madeline | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 11 | 2021-07-24 | |
Engelman-Sanz, Madeline | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 8 | A21 | 2021-07-22 |
Julien, Michelle | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 36 | 2021-07-22 | |
Lin, Selena | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 98 | 2021-07-22 | |
Basalyga, Jeffrey | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 28 | 2021-07-23 | |
Shi, Andrew | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 53 | 2021-07-23 | |
Hong, Vincent | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 86 | 2021-07-23 | |
Liu, Mingyang Ryan | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 172 | 2021-07-23 | |
Hong, Vincent | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 12 | 2021-07-25 | |
Sanders, Samuel | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 65 | 2021-07-25 | |
Liu, Mingyang Ryan | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 92 | 2021-07-25 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Liu, Mingyang Ryan | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 5 | 2021-06-18 | |
Hu, Christopher | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 12 | 2021-06-18 | |
Yuan, Greta | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 5 | 2021-06-20 | |
Liu, Mingyang Ryan | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 25 | 2021-06-20 | |
Hu, Christopher | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | DNF | 2021-06-20 | |
Gugala, Hanna | Youth 10 Women’s Saber (Y10WS) | 3 | 2021-06-20 | |
Leou, Korina | Youth 10 Women’s Saber (Y10WS) | 5 | 2021-06-20 | |
Liu, Mingyang Ryan | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 11 | 2021-06-19 | |
Yuan, Greta | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 22 | 2021-06-19 | |
Yuan, Greta | Division II Women’s Saber (DV2WS) | 3 | 2021-06-19 | |
Festa, Carina | Division II Women’s Saber (DV2WS) | 11 | 2021-06-19 | |
Liu, Mingyang Ryan | Division II Men’s Saber (DV2MS) | 3 | 2021-06-20 | |
Yuan, Greta | Division IA Women’s Saber (D1AWS) | 17 | 2021-06-18 | |
Basalyga, Jeffrey | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | 17 | 2021-06-18 | |
Liu, Mingyang Ryan | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | 28 | 2021-06-18 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jeong, Katie | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 2 | 2021-06-11 | |
Jeong, Katie | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 7 | 2021-06-13 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hu, Christopher | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 9 | 2021-05-29 | |
Hu, Christopher | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 3 | 2021-05-29 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mehta, Krish | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 19 | 2021-05-21 | |
Mehta, Krish | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 15 | 2021-05-22 | |
Mehta, Krish | Division II Men’s Saber (DV2MS) | 6 | 2021-05-21 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Yuan, Greta | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 15 | 2021-04-30 | |
Nath, Trisha | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 20 | 2021-04-30 | |
Jeong, Katie | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 23 | 2021-04-30 | |
Feig, Sela | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 27 | 2021-04-30 | |
Festa, Carina | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 28 | 2021-04-30 | |
Dai, Olivia | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 30 | 2021-04-30 | |
Zhang, Sophie | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 32 | 2021-04-30 | |
Liu, Mingyang Ryan | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 15 | 2021-05-01 | |
Posy, Daniel | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 47 | 2021-05-01 | |
Gugala, Hanna | Youth 10 Women’s Saber (Y10WS) | 6 | 2021-05-02 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Xia, Eric | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 17 | 2021-04-24 | |
Jeong, Katie | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 8 | 2021-04-24 | |
Gugala, Hanna | Youth 10 Women’s Saber (Y10WS) | 1 | 2021-04-25 | |
Leou, Korina | Youth 10 Women’s Saber (Y10WS) | 3 | 2021-04-25 | |
Festa, Carina | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 2 | 2021-04-25 | |
Nath, Trisha | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 6 | 2021-04-25 | |
Zhang, Sophie | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 10 | 2021-04-25 | |
Flatt, Sophia | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 16 | 2021-04-25 | |
Jeong, Katie | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 17 | 2021-04-25 | |
Zeng, Sarah | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 18 | 2021-04-25 | |
Posy, Daniel | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 19 | 2021-04-25 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Yuan, Greta | Division IA Women’s Saber (D1AWS) | 8 | 2021-04-24 | |
Liu, Mingyang Ryan | Division II Men’s Saber (DV2MS) | 9 | 2021-04-25 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hu, Christopher | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 1 | 2021-04-04 | |
Jeong, Katie | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 16 | 2021-04-03 | |
Hu, Christopher | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 29 | 2021-04-03 | |
Jeong, Katie | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 2 | 2021-04-04 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hu, Christopher | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 7 | 2021-03-27 | |
Nath, Trisha | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 6 | 2021-03-27 | |
Shi, Andrew | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 2 | 2021-03-27 | |
Posy, Daniel | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 28 | 2021-03-27 | |
Hu, Christopher | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 1 | 2021-03-28 | |
Nath, Trisha | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 3 | 2021-03-28 | |
Shi, Andrew | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 6 | 2021-03-28 | |
Posy, Daniel | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 21 | 2021-03-28 | |
Nath, Trisha | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 15 | 2021-03-28 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jeong, Katie | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 3 | 2021-03-27 | |
Jeong, Katie | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 25 | 2021-03-28 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jeong, Katie | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 1 | 2021-03-13 | |
Zeng, Sarah | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 11 | 2021-03-13 | |
Tang, Shu Hon | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 9 | 2021-03-13 | |
Liu, Kevin | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 13 | 2021-03-13 | |
Jeong, Katie | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 3 | 2021-03-14 | |
Dai, Olivia | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 6 | 2021-03-14 | |
Feig, Sela | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 8 | 2021-03-14 | |
Festa, Carina | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 10 | 2021-03-14 | |
Liu, Mingyang Ryan | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 6 | 2021-03-14 | |
Posy, Daniel | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 8 | 2021-03-14 | |
Liu, Kevin | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 16 | 2021-03-14 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hu, Christopher | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 6 | 2021-03-06 | |
Hu, Christopher | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 2 | 2021-03-06 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Yuan, Greta | Division IA Women’s Saber (D1AWS) | 21 | 2021-02-27 | |
Dank, Dina | Division IA Women’s Saber (D1AWS) | 23 | 2021-02-27 | |
Koo, Samantha | Division IA Women’s Saber (D1AWS) | 24 | 2021-02-27 | |
Dai, Olivia | Division IA Women’s Saber (D1AWS) | 27 | 2021-02-27 | |
Festa, Carina | Division IA Women’s Saber (D1AWS) | 32 | 2021-02-27 | |
Shi, Andrew | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | 6 | 2021-02-28 | |
Basalyga, Jeffrey | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | 9 | 2021-02-28 | |
Hong, Vincent | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | 18 | 2021-02-28 | |
Liu, Mingyang Ryan | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | 30 | 2021-02-28 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jeong, Katie | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 1 | 2020-11-01 |