Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jain, Aditya | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | 6 | 2024-03-15 | |
Zou, Ella | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | 14 | 2024-03-15 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Chu, Felicity | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | 7 | 2024-02-23 | |
Chu, Brianna | Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) | 9 | 2024-02-24 | |
Chu, Felicity | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 8 | 2024-02-25 | |
Chu, Brianna | Youth 10 Mixed Epee (Y10XE) | 3 | 2024-02-25 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Deans, Donovan | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | 1 | B24 | 2024-02-03 |
Fu, Leon | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | 2 | A24 | 2024-02-03 |
Singha, Orion | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | 3 | A24 | 2024-02-03 |
Deans, Donovan | Division IA Men’s Foil (D1AMF) | 7 | C24 | 2024-02-04 |
Jain, Aditya | Division IA Men’s Foil (D1AMF) | 9 | 2024-02-04 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Zou, Ella | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | 10 | 2024-01-13 | |
Kim, Lauren | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | 55 | 2024-01-15 | |
Zou, Ella | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 5 | C24 | 2024-01-14 |
Kim, Lauren | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 78 | 2024-01-14 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Zhang, William | Youth 10 Men’s Foil (Y10MF) | 22 | 2024-01-13 | |
Ahmed, Jennah | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 18 | 2024-01-13 | |
Ahmed, Jennah | Youth 10 Women’s Saber (Y10WS) | 3 | 2024-01-14 | |
Zhang, William | Youth 8 Men’s Foil (Y8MF) | 3 | 2024-01-14 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Yang, Gavin | Youth 10 Men’s Foil (Y10MF) | 39 | 2023-12-18 | |
Zhang, William | Youth 10 Men’s Foil (Y10MF) | 43 | 2023-12-18 | |
Yang, Gavin | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 33 | 2023-12-16 | |
Zhao, Olivia | Youth 10 Women’s Foil (Y10WF) | 13 | 2023-12-17 | |
Xu, Ella | Youth 10 Women’s Foil (Y10WF) | 21 | 2023-12-17 | |
Li, Daniel | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 16 | 2023-12-16 | |
Borg, Matthew | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 23 | 2023-12-16 | |
Zou, Ella | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | 1 | 2023-12-16 | |
Duan, Sophie | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | 8 | 2023-12-16 | |
Kim, Lauren | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | 16 | 2023-12-16 | |
Zhao, Olivia | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | 40 | 2023-12-16 | |
Li, Daniel | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | 37 | 2023-12-17 | |
Yang, Gavin | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | 76 | 2023-12-17 | |
Morin-Jiang, Jake | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | 6 | 2023-12-17 | |
Zou, Ella | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 3 | C23 | 2023-12-18 |
Zong, Melody | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 30 | 2023-12-18 | |
Zhao, Olivia | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 60 | 2023-12-18 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Scanlan, Claire | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 9 | 2023-12-08 | |
Scanlan, Alina Nev | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 36 | 2023-12-08 | |
Pincheng, Yao | Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) | 39 | 2023-12-09 | |
Lee, Allison | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 5 | 2023-12-09 | |
Scanlan, Claire | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 9 | 2023-12-09 | |
Scanlan, Alina Nev | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 36 | 2023-12-09 | |
Pincheng, Yao | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | 39 | 2023-12-10 | |
Lee, Allison | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | 9 | 2023-12-10 | |
Bazhenov, Anthony | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 18 | 2023-12-10 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jain, Aditya | Division I Men’s Foil (DV1MF) | 88 | 2023-12-01 | |
Fu, Leon | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 65 | 2023-12-01 | |
Morin-Jiang, Jake | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 75 | 2023-12-01 | |
Morin-Jiang, Jake | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 169 | 2023-12-02 | |
Fu, Leon | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 185 | 2023-12-02 | |
Peck, Maia | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 13 | 2023-12-02 | |
Scanlan, Claire | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 87 | 2023-12-02 | |
Scanlan, Alina Nev | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 101 | 2023-12-02 | |
Jain, Aditya | Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) | 13 | 2023-12-02 | |
Peck, Maia | Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) | 129 | 2023-12-03 | |
Jain, Aditya | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | 7 | 2023-12-03 | |
Sun, Emily | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 48 | 2023-12-03 | |
Peck, Maia | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 78 | 2023-12-04 | |
Scanlan, Claire | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 125 | 2023-12-04 | |
Singha, Orion | Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) | 68 | 2023-12-04 | |
Fu, Leon | Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) | 69 | 2023-12-04 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Zou, Ella | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | 9 | 2023-11-24 | |
Zhao, Olivia | Youth 10 Women’s Foil (Y10WF) | 13 | 2023-11-24 | |
Zou, Ella | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 21 | 2023-11-25 | |
Zhao, Olivia | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | 49 | 2023-11-26 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Chu, Felicity | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | 6 | 2023-11-04 | |
Chu, Felicity | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 6 | 2023-11-05 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jain, Aditya | Division I Men’s Foil (DV1MF) | 94 | 2023-10-26 | |
Singha, Orion | Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) | 31 | 2023-10-27 | |
Fu, Leon | Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) | 122 | 2023-10-27 | |
Randolph, Piper | Division I Women’s Foil (DV1WF) | 83 | 2023-10-27 | |
Sun, Emily | Division I Women’s Foil (DV1WF) | 119 | 2023-10-27 | |
Deans, Donovan | Division II Men’s Foil (DV2MF) | 11 | 2023-10-27 | |
Peck, Maia | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 34 | 2023-10-28 | |
Jain, Aditya | Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) | 37 | 2023-10-28 | |
Morin-Jiang, Jake | Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) | 129 | 2023-10-28 | |
Sun, Emily | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | 85 | 2023-10-29 | |
Jain, Aditya | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 60 | 2023-10-29 | |
Bazhenov, Anthony | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 106 | 2023-10-29 | |
Fu, Leon | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 107 | 2023-10-29 | |
Morin-Jiang, Jake | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 203 | 2023-10-29 | |
Peck, Maia | Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) | 185 | 2023-10-29 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Duan, Sophie | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 3 | 2023-10-20 | |
Chu, Felicity | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 36 | 2023-10-20 | |
Duan, Sophie | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | 3 | 2023-10-21 | |
Kim, Lauren | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | 23 | 2023-10-21 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Zhao, Olivia | Youth 10 Women’s Foil (Y10WF) | 8 | 2023-10-13 | |
Qiao, Lori-Ann | Youth 10 Women’s Foil (Y10WF) | 11 | 2023-10-13 | |
Ahmed, Jennah | Youth 10 Women’s Saber (Y10WS) | 8 | 2023-10-14 | |
Zhang, William | Youth 8 Men’s Foil (Y8MF) | 6 | 2023-10-14 | |
Qiao, Lori-Ann | Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) | 21 | 2023-10-14 | |
Qiao, Lori-Ann | Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) | 6 | 2023-10-15 | |
Zhao, Olivia | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | 13 | 2023-10-15 | |
Qiao, Lori-Ann | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | 36 | 2023-10-15 | |
Xu, Ella | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | 40 | 2023-10-15 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Chu, Felicity | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | 8 | 2023-09-30 | |
Chu, Felicity | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 23 | 2023-10-01 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Duan, Sophie | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 3 | D23 | 2023-09-30 |
Duan, Sophie | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | 5 | 2023-10-01 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Chu, Felicity | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | 10 | 2023-09-22 | |
Chu, Brianna | Youth 10 Women’s Foil (Y10WF) | 5 | 2023-09-22 | |
Peck, Maia | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 1 | 2023-09-23 | |
Chu, Felicity | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 7 | 2023-09-23 | |
Chu, Brianna | Youth 10 Mixed Epee (Y10XE) | 2 | 2023-09-23 | |
Peck, Maia | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 1 | 2023-09-24 | |
Chu, Felicity | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 9 | 2023-09-24 | |
Chu, Brianna | Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) | 2 | 2023-09-24 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Zou, Ella | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | 3 | 2023-09-02 | |
Duan, Sophie | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | 7 | E23 | 2023-09-02 |
Duan, Sophie | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | 19 | 2023-09-02 | |
Duan, Sophie | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 14 | 2023-09-03 | |
Zou, Ella | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 19 | 2023-09-03 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Duan, Sophie | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 14 | 2023-08-25 | |
Qiao, Lori-Ann | Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) | 11 | 2023-08-25 | |
Duan, Sophie | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | 3 | 2023-08-26 | |
Morin-Jiang, Jake | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | 14 | 2023-08-27 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fu, Leon | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 112 | 2023-06-02 | |
Jain, Aditya | Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) | 20 | 2023-06-03 | |
Zou, Ella | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | 69 | 2023-06-03 | |
Jain, Aditya | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | 20 | 2023-06-04 | |
Fu, Leon | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 17 | 2023-06-04 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Chu, Felicity | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 7 | 2023-05-05 | |
Chu, Brianna | Youth 10 Women’s Foil (Y10WF) | 2 | 2023-05-05 | |
Chu, Felicity | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | 2 | 2023-05-06 | |
Chu, Brianna | Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) | 2 | 2023-05-06 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Drake, David | Veteran 60-69 Men’s Foil (V60MF) | 17 | 2023-04-21 | |
Wu, Clarence | Veteran Men’s Foil (VETMF) | 29 | 2023-04-22 | |
Anfora, Andrew | Veteran Men’s Saber (VETMS) | 16 | 2023-04-24 | |
Singha, Orion | Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) | 16 | 2023-04-21 | |
Fu, Leon | Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) | 83 | 2023-04-21 | |
Randolph, Piper | Division I Women’s Foil (DV1WF) | 77 | 2023-04-23 | |
Jain, Aditya | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | 72 | 2023-04-24 | |
Fu, Leon | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 8 | 2023-04-23 | |
Singha, Orion | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 22 | 2023-04-23 | |
Randolph, Piper | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 50 | 2023-04-22 | |
Jain, Aditya | Division I Men’s Foil (DV1MF) | 58 | 2023-04-22 | |
Anfora, Andrew | Veteran 40-49 Men’s Saber (V40MS) | 13 | 2023-04-23 | |
Wu, Clarence | Veteran 50-59 Men’s Foil (V50MF) | 10 | D23 | 2023-04-21 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Chu, Felicity | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | 5 | 2023-04-15 | |
Xu, Ella | Youth 10 Women’s Foil (Y10WF) | 3 | 2023-04-16 | |
Chu, Brianna | Youth 10 Women’s Foil (Y10WF) | 11 | 2023-04-16 | |
Chu, Brianna | Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) | 3 | 2023-04-16 | |
Chu, Felicity | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 2 | 2023-04-16 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fu, Leon | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | DNF | 2023-04-02 | |
Morin-Jiang, Jake | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 9 | 2023-04-01 | |
Fu, Nolan | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 20 | 2023-04-01 | |
Fu, Nolan | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 3 | 2023-04-02 | |
Fu, Leon | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 5 | 2023-04-01 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fu, Leon | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 1 | A23 | 2023-03-18 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fu, Leon | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | 34 | 2023-03-19 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fu, Leon | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 11 | 2023-03-03 | |
Sun, Emily | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | 146 | 2023-03-03 | |
Sun, Emily | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 37 | 2023-03-04 | |
Zou, Ella | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 54 | 2023-03-04 | |
Chu, Felicity | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 139 | 2023-03-04 | |
Brum, Charles | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 153 | 2023-03-04 | |
Fu, Leon | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | 35 | 2023-03-04 | |
Fu, Nolan | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 157 | 2023-03-05 | |
Brum, Charles | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 104 | 2023-03-05 | |
Zou, Ella | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | 30 | 2023-03-05 | |
Duan, Sophie | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | 47 | 2023-03-05 | |
Chu, Felicity | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | 85 | 2023-03-05 | |
Arnold, Hali | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 24 | 2023-03-05 | |
Jain, Aditya | Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) | 34 | 2023-03-06 | |
Peck, Maia | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 25 | 2023-03-06 | |
Duan, Sophie | Youth 10 Women’s Foil (Y10WF) | 5 | 2023-03-06 | |
Fu, Nolan | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 52 | 2023-03-06 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lee, Allison | Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) | 21 | 2023-02-04 | |
Sun, Emily | Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) | 26 | 2023-02-04 | |
Singha, Orion | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | 3 | A23 | 2023-02-04 |
Jain, Aditya | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | 7 | A23 | 2023-02-04 |
Fu, Leon | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | 29 | 2023-02-04 | |
Bazhenov, Anthony | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | 108 | 2023-02-04 | |
Jain, Aditya | Division IA Men’s Foil (D1AMF) | 12 | 2023-02-05 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Zou, Ella | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | 10 | 2023-02-04 | |
Duan, Sophie | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | 13 | 2023-02-04 | |
Chu, Felicity | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | 35 | 2023-02-04 | |
Zou, Ella | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 17 | 2023-02-05 | |
Duan, Sophie | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 20 | 2023-02-05 | |
Chu, Felicity | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 44 | 2023-02-05 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sun, Emily | Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) | 9 | 2023-01-28 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pincheng, Yao | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 13 | 2023-01-22 | |
Pe, Noah | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 40 | 2023-01-22 | |
Pincheng, Yao | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | 29 | 2023-01-21 | |
Lee, Allison | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 12 | 2023-01-21 | |
Yong, Rosalind | Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) | 5 | 2023-01-21 | |
Yang, Gavin | Youth 10 Men’s Foil (Y10MF) | 30 | 2023-01-21 | |
Zou, Ella | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | 5 | 2023-01-21 | |
Yong, Rosalind | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | 10 | 2023-01-21 | |
Chu, Felicity | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | 23 | 2023-01-21 | |
Yong, Rosalind | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 10 | 2023-01-22 | |
Duan, Sophie | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 15 | 2023-01-22 | |
Zou, Ella | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 16 | 2023-01-22 | |
Barton, Nanea | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 19 | 2023-01-22 | |
Chu, Felicity | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 46 | 2023-01-22 | |
Pe, Noah | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | 13 | 2023-01-20 | |
Gudimetla, Siddhanth | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | 21 | 2023-01-20 | |
Li, Daniel | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | 32 | 2023-01-20 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Drake, David | Veteran Men’s Foil (VETMF) | 35 | 2023-01-09 | |
Wu, Clarence | Veteran Men’s Foil (VETMF) | 40 | 2023-01-09 | |
Anfora, Andrew | Veteran Men’s Saber (VETMS) | 14 | 2023-01-08 | |
Anfora, Andrew | Veteran 40-49 Men’s Saber (V40MS) | 3 | C23 | 2023-01-09 |
Singha, Orion | Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) | 176 | 2023-01-08 | |
Jain, Aditya | Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) | 209 | 2023-01-08 | |
Fu, Leon | Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) | 259 | 2023-01-08 | |
Randolph, Piper | Division I Women’s Foil (DV1WF) | 139 | 2023-01-07 | |
Jain, Aditya | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | 85 | 2023-01-07 | |
Singha, Orion | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 14 | 2023-01-09 | |
Fu, Leon | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 89 | 2023-01-09 | |
Randolph, Piper | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 59 | 2023-01-06 | |
Jain, Aditya | Division I Men’s Foil (DV1MF) | 159 | 2023-01-06 | |
Wu, Clarence | Veteran 50-59 Men’s Foil (V50MF) | 18 | 2023-01-08 | |
Drake, David | Veteran 60-69 Men’s Foil (V60MF) | 8 | C23 | 2023-01-08 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Zou, Ella | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | 7 | 2022-12-17 | |
Duan, Sophie | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | 13 | 2022-12-17 | |
Chu, Felicity | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | 55 | 2022-12-17 | |
Brum, Charles | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 43 | 2022-12-17 | |
Yang, Gavin | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | 75 | 2022-12-18 | |
Duan, Sophie | Youth 10 Women’s Foil (Y10WF) | 2 | 2022-12-18 | |
Zhao, Olivia | Youth 10 Women’s Foil (Y10WF) | 37 | 2022-12-18 | |
Zou, Ella | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | 7 | 2022-12-18 | |
Brum, Charles | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 58 | 2022-12-19 | |
Yang, Gavin | Youth 10 Men’s Foil (Y10MF) | 22 | 2022-12-19 | |
Duan, Sophie | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 23 | 2022-12-19 | |
Zou, Ella | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 28 | 2022-12-19 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pincheng, Yao | Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) | 33 | 2022-12-03 | |
Sun, Emily | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 17 | 2022-12-03 | |
Bazhenov, Anthony | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 26 | 2022-12-03 | |
Pincheng, Yao | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | 19 | 2022-12-04 | |
Sun, Emily | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | 10 | 2022-12-04 | |
Duan, Sophie | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | 22 | 2022-12-04 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bazhenov, Anthony | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 11 | 2022-11-18 | |
Borg, Matthew | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | 16 | 2022-11-19 | |
Peck, Maia | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 2 | 2022-11-19 | |
Scanlan, Claire | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 16 | 2022-11-19 | |
Borg, Matthew | Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) | 20 | 2022-11-20 | |
Scanlan, Claire | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 8 | 2022-11-20 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Duan, Sophie | Youth 10 Women’s Foil (Y10WF) | 2 | 2022-10-14 | |
Duan, Sophie | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 6 | 2022-10-14 | |
Zou, Ella | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 10 | 2022-10-14 | |
Zou, Ella | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | 3 | 2022-10-15 | |
Duan, Sophie | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | 15 | 2022-10-15 | |
Chu, Felicity | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | 43 | 2022-10-15 | |
Gudimetla, Siddhanth | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | 48 | 2022-10-16 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lavery, Chloe | Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) | 135 | 2022-10-07 | |
Sun, Emily | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 32 | 2022-10-07 | |
Jain, Aditya | Division I Men’s Foil (DV1MF) | 154 | 2022-10-07 | |
Randolph, Piper | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | 23 | 2022-10-08 | |
Lee, Allison | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | 45 | 2022-10-08 | |
Sun, Emily | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | 96 | 2022-10-08 | |
Singha, Orion | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 58 | 2022-10-08 | |
Fu, Leon | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 93 | 2022-10-08 | |
Peck, Maia | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 77 | 2022-10-09 | |
Fu, Leon | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | 3 | 2022-10-09 | |
Jain, Aditya | Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) | 9 | 2022-10-09 | |
Randolph, Piper | Division I Women’s Foil (DV1WF) | 103 | 2022-10-09 | |
Fu, Leon | Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) | 194 | 2022-10-10 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fu, Nolan | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 9 | 2022-10-02 | |
Brum, Charles | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 10 | 2022-09-30 | |
Fu, Nolan | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 41 | 2022-10-01 | |
Zou, Ella | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | 8 | 2022-10-02 | |
Gudimetla, Siddhanth | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | 31 | 2022-10-02 | |
Brum, Charles | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 24 | 2022-10-02 | |
Zou, Ella | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 7 | 2022-10-01 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Chu, Felicity | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | 2 | 2022-09-25 | |
Chu, Felicity | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 3 | 2022-09-25 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Duan, Sophie | Youth 10 Women’s Foil (Y10WF) | 5 | 2022-09-23 | |
Duan, Sophie | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 12 | 2022-09-24 | |
Duan, Sophie | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | 7 | 2022-09-25 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Duan, Sophie | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | 7 | 2022-09-03 | |
Fu, Leon | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | 5 | 2022-09-04 | |
Sun, Emily | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 13 | 2022-09-04 | |
Duan, Sophie | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 34 | 2022-09-04 | |
Gudimetla, Siddhanth | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | 36 | 2022-09-05 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fu, Leon | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | 31 | 2022-05-07 | |
Fu, Leon | Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) | 6 | 2022-05-08 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bazhenov, Anthony | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | 13 | 2022-04-29 | |
Duan, Sophie | Youth 10 Women’s Foil (Y10WF) | 2 | 2022-04-29 | |
Zou, Ella | Youth 10 Women’s Foil (Y10WF) | 6 | 2022-04-29 | |
Arnold, Hali | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 1 | 2022-04-30 | |
Zou, Ella | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | 8 | 2022-04-30 | |
Duan, Sophie | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | 16 | 2022-04-30 | |
Chu, Felicity | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | 38 | 2022-04-30 | |
Borg, Matthew | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | 23 | 2022-05-01 | |
Lee, Allison | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 2 | D22 | 2022-05-01 |
Zou, Ella | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 53 | 2022-05-01 | |
Pincheng, Yao | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 26 | 2022-05-02 | |
Borg, Matthew | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 34 | 2022-05-02 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pincheng, Yao | Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) | 20 | 2022-04-08 | |
Pincheng, Yao | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 33 | 2022-04-09 | |
Chu, Felicity | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | 17 | 2022-04-10 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lee, Allison | Division II Women’s Foil (DV2WF) | 3 | 2022-03-26 | |
Lee, Allison | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 2 | 2022-03-26 | |
Lee, Allison | Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) | 5 | 2022-03-27 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fu, Leon | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | 70 | 2022-03-04 | |
Zou, Ella | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | 73 | 2022-03-05 | |
Duan, Sophie | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | 93 | 2022-03-05 | |
Borg, Matthew | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | 69 | 2022-03-06 | |
Arnold, Hali | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 5 | 2022-03-06 | |
Zou, Ella | Youth 10 Women’s Foil (Y10WF) | 3 | 2022-03-06 | |
Duan, Sophie | Youth 10 Women’s Foil (Y10WF) | 18 | 2022-03-06 | |
Jain, Aditya | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 3 | 2022-03-07 | |
Borg, Matthew | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 129 | 2022-03-07 | |
Arnold, Hali | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 53 | 2022-03-07 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lavery, Chloe | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 3 | 2022-02-12 | |
Randolph, Piper | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | 9 | 2022-02-12 | |
Sun, Emily | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | 15 | 2022-02-12 | |
Lee, Allison | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | 19 | 2022-02-12 | |
Bazhenov, Anthony | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 14 | 2022-02-12 | |
Fu, Leon | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 24 | 2022-02-12 | |
Lavery, Chloe | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 3 | 2022-02-13 | |
Randolph, Piper | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 3 | C22 | 2022-02-13 |
Sun, Emily | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 20 | 2022-02-13 | |
Bazhenov, Anthony | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 18 | 2022-02-13 | |
Fu, Leon | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 23 | 2022-02-13 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fu, Leon | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | 58 | 2022-02-05 | |
Lavery, Chloe | Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) | 9 | 2022-02-06 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jain, Aditya | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | 3 | B22 | 2022-01-29 |
Jain, Aditya | Division IA Men’s Foil (D1AMF) | 9 | 2022-01-30 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Zou, Ella | Youth 10 Women’s Foil (Y10WF) | 1 | 2022-01-15 | |
Zou, Ella | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | 13 | 2022-01-17 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lavery, Chloe | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 2 | 2022-01-15 | |
Borg, Matthew | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | 8 | 2022-01-15 | |
Arnold, Hali | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 3 | 2022-01-15 | |
Fu, Leon | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 22 | 2022-01-15 | |
Dribin, Ezra | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 29 | 2022-01-15 | |
Wang, Logan | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 24 | 2022-01-16 | |
Borg, Matthew | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 26 | 2022-01-16 | |
Liew, Harrison | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 27 | 2022-01-16 | |
Gudimetla, Siddhanth | Youth 10 Men’s Foil (Y10MF) | 11 | 2022-01-16 | |
Bazhenov, Anthony | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | 9 | E22 | 2022-01-16 |
Fu, Leon | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | 13 | 2022-01-16 | |
Brum, Charles | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 21 | 2022-01-17 | |
Liew, Harrison | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | 12 | E22 | 2022-01-17 |
Arnold, Hali | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 2 | 2022-01-17 | |
Randolph, Piper | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 5 | 2022-01-17 | |
estrada, alondra maria | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 13 | 2022-01-17 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fu, Leon | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 11 | E21 | 2021-12-18 |
Zou, Ella | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | 19 | 2021-12-18 | |
Duan, Sophie | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | 30 | 2021-12-18 | |
Zou, Ella | Youth 10 Women’s Foil (Y10WF) | 2 | 2021-12-19 | |
Duan, Sophie | Youth 10 Women’s Foil (Y10WF) | 11 | 2021-12-19 | |
Fu, Leon | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | 8 | E21 | 2021-12-19 |
Sun, Emily | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | 32 | 2021-12-19 | |
Sun, Emily | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 38 | 2021-12-20 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Zou, Ella | Youth 10 Women’s Foil (Y10WF) | 5 | 2021-11-19 | |
Duan, Sophie | Youth 10 Women’s Foil (Y10WF) | 6 | 2021-11-19 | |
Go, Olivia | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 13 | 2021-11-19 | |
Borg, Matthew | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | 21 | 2021-11-20 | |
Fu, Leon | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | 22 | 2021-11-20 | |
Bazhenov, Anthony | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | 28 | 2021-11-20 | |
Gudimetla, Siddhanth | Youth 10 Men’s Foil (Y10MF) | 30 | 2021-11-20 | |
Zou, Ella | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | 17 | 2021-11-20 | |
Barton, Nanea | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | 29 | 2021-11-20 | |
Duan, Sophie | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | 32 | 2021-11-20 | |
Borg, Matthew | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 65 | 2021-11-21 | |
Lee, Allison | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 29 | 2021-11-21 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Peck, Maia | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 25 | 2021-11-06 | |
Lavery, Chloe | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 27 | 2021-11-06 | |
Mitrani, Gabriela | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 47 | 2021-11-06 | |
Li, Vivian | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 51 | 2021-11-06 | |
Jain, Aditya | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | 16 | 2021-11-06 | |
Wu, Jerry | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | 27 | 2021-11-06 | |
Shebest, Shane | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | 64 | 2021-11-06 | |
Randolph, Piper | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 11 | 2021-11-07 | |
Sun, Emily | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 25 | 2021-11-07 | |
Lee, Allison | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 42 | 2021-11-07 | |
Peck, Maia | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 44 | 2021-11-07 | |
Hwang, Sophia | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 45 | 2021-11-07 | |
Singha, Orion | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 2 | B21 | 2021-11-07 |
Jain, Aditya | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 7 | C21 | 2021-11-07 |
Fu, Leon | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 62 | 2021-11-07 | |
Park, Augustine | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 74 | 2021-11-07 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jain, Aditya | Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) | 18 | 2021-10-29 | |
Bazhenov, Anthony | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | 79 | 2021-10-29 | |
Bazhenov, Anthony | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 64 | 2021-10-30 | |
Jain, Aditya | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 17 | 2021-10-30 | |
Jain, Aditya | Division I Men’s Foil (DV1MF) | 125 | 2021-10-31 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Duan, Sophie | Youth 10 Women’s Foil (Y10WF) | 5 | 2021-10-01 | |
Fu, Leon | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | 24 | 2021-10-01 | |
Tusantoso, McKenzie | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | 30 | 2021-10-01 | |
Borg, Matthew | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | 24 | 2021-10-03 | |
Duan, Sophie | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | 18 | 2021-10-03 | |
Tusantoso, McKenzie | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 10 | 2021-10-03 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Drake, David | Veteran 60-69 Men’s Foil (V60MF) | 16 | 2021-08-27 | |
Drake, David | Veteran Men’s Foil (VETMF) | 21 | 2021-08-28 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Randolph, Piper | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | 45 | 2021-07-22 | |
Hwang, Sophia | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | 96 | 2021-07-22 | |
Randolph, Piper | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 58 | 2021-07-24 | |
Hwang, Sophia | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 130 | 2021-07-24 | |
Singha, Orion | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 45 | 2021-07-22 | |
evans, noah | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 205 | 2021-07-22 | |
Wu, Jerry | Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) | 78 | 2021-07-23 | |
Nguyen, William | Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) | 101 | 2021-07-23 | |
Singha, Orion | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 49 | 2021-07-24 | |
Jain, Aditya | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 58 | 2021-07-24 | |
evans, noah | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 138 | 2021-07-24 | |
Wu, Jerry | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | 69 | 2021-07-25 | |
Jain, Aditya | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | 117 | 2021-07-25 | |
Nguyen, William | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | 192 | 2021-07-25 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Barton, Nanea | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 22 | 2021-06-20 | |
Barton, Nanea | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | 16 | 2021-06-18 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sun, Emily | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 24 | 2021-06-12 | |
Barton, Nanea | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 27 | 2021-06-12 | |
Barton, Nanea | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | 11 | 2021-06-13 | |
Sun, Emily | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | 14 | 2021-06-13 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lavery, Chloe | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 77 | 2021-06-05 | |
Lavery, Chloe | Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) | 104 | 2021-06-06 | |
Lavery, Chloe | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 108 | 2021-06-07 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Barton, Nanea | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | 30 | 2021-05-29 | |
Barton, Nanea | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 21 | 2021-05-29 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sun, Emily | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 14 | 2021-05-15 | |
Sun, Emily | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | 5 | 2021-05-16 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sun, Emily | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | DNF | 2021-05-06 | |
Bazhenov, Anthony | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | 90 | 2021-05-06 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bazhenov, Anthony | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | 93 | 2021-04-16 | |
Jain, Aditya | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 49 | 2021-04-16 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jain, Aditya | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | 11 | 2021-04-11 | |
Jain, Aditya | Division II Men’s Foil (DV2MF) | 1 | 2021-04-11 | |
Jain, Aditya | Division IA Men’s Foil (D1AMF) | 14 | 2021-04-09 | |
Jain, Aditya | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 7 | 2021-04-10 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jain, Aditya | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 8 | D21 | 2021-04-04 |
Barton, Nanea | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | 21 | 2021-04-03 | |
Jain, Aditya | Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) | 9 | 2021-04-03 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jain, Aditya | Division IA Men’s Foil (D1AMF) | 13 | 2021-03-12 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lavery, Chloe | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 3 | C21 | 2021-03-07 |