Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Janyska, Allen | Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) | 3 | 2023-09-22 | |
Widmann, Ceili | Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) | 3 | 2023-09-22 | |
Pilon, Isabella | Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) | 3 | 2023-09-22 | |
Arnemann, Jonas | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 7 | 2023-09-23 | |
Widmann, Ceili | Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) | 13 | 2023-09-23 | |
WIcka, Clayton | Division II Men’s Foil (DV2MF) | 28 | 2023-09-23 | |
Herman, Sabrina | Division IA Women’s Saber (D1AWS) | 6 | 2023-09-23 | |
Phillipson, Jack | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | 20 | 2023-09-23 | |
Arnemann, Jonas | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | 7 | 2023-09-24 | |
Janyska, Allen | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | 12 | 2023-09-24 | |
Lawrence, Owen | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | 44 | 2023-09-24 | |
Cudel, Evelyne | Veteran Women’s Saber (VETWS) | 2 | 2023-09-24 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Janyska, Allen | Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) | 186 | 2023-07-05 | |
Herman, Sabrina | Division II Women’s Saber (DV2WS) | 121 | 2023-07-06 | |
Janyska, Allen | Division III Men’s Epee (DV3ME) | 35 | 2023-07-07 | |
Herman, Sabrina | Division III Women’s Saber (DV3WS) | 84 | 2023-07-08 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Arnemann, Jonas | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 26 | 2023-03-11 | |
Arnemann, Jonas | Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) | 11 | 2023-03-11 | |
Arnemann, Jonas | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | 42 | 2023-03-12 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Arnemann, Jonas | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 25 | 2023-01-21 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Arnemann, Jonas | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 3 | 2022-09-10 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Widmann, Ceili | Division III Women’s Foil (DV3WF) | 119 | 2022-07-07 | |
Janyska, Allen | Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) | 213 | 2022-07-07 | |
Widmann, Ceili | Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) | 72 | 2022-07-08 | |
Janyska, Allen | Division III Men’s Epee (DV3ME) | 130 | 2022-07-09 | |
Herman, Sabrina | Division III Women’s Saber (DV3WS) | 99 | 2022-07-10 | |
Widmann, Ceili | Division III Women’s Epee (DV3WE) | 41 | 2022-07-11 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Arnemann, Jonas | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 5 | 2022-03-19 | |
Arnemann, Jonas | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 3 | 2022-03-20 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Arnemann, Jonas | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 23 | 2021-11-20 | |
Arnemann, Jonas | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 17 | 2021-11-21 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Arnemann, Jonas | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 6 | 2021-09-25 | |
Pekurovsky, Alexander | Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) | 30 | 2021-09-26 | |
Arnemann, Jonas | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 10 | 2021-09-26 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Salinas, Jessica | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 12 | 2021-04-25 |