Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dudnick, Morgan | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 20 | 2024-03-24 | |
Chabenat, Guillaume | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 18 | 2024-03-24 | |
Dudnick, Christian | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 33 | 2024-03-24 | |
Dudnick, Morgan | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 6 | 2024-03-23 | |
Schoew, Margot | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 19 | 2024-03-23 | |
Ezzell, Alexander | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 68 | 2024-03-22 | |
Dudnick, Caitlin | Youth 10 Women’s Saber (Y10WS) | 24 | 2024-03-22 | |
Olesky, Ellie | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 53 | 2024-03-23 | |
Dudnick, Caitlin | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 56 | 2024-03-23 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vinogorova, Sofiia | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 36 | 2024-03-15 | |
Buhay, Kirsten | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 65 | 2024-03-15 | |
Ermakov, Semeon | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 39 | 2024-03-16 | |
Mendoza, Christian | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 77 | 2024-03-16 | |
Buhay, Kirsten | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 20 | 2024-03-16 | |
Vinogorova, Sofiia | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 24 | 2024-03-16 | |
Wang, Nicolas | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 3 | 2024-03-17 | |
Ermakov, Semeon | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 11 | B24 | 2024-03-17 |
Chabenat, Guillaume | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 29 | D24 | 2024-03-17 |
Ermakov, Lev | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 39 | 2024-03-17 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Chabenat, Guillaume | Division II Men’s Saber (DV2MS) | 3 | D24 | 2024-03-10 |
Chabenat, Guillaume | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | 13 | 2024-03-09 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dudnick, Caitlin | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 11 | 2024-03-08 | |
Schamberger, Amelia | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 27 | 2024-03-08 | |
Dudnick, Morgan | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 5 | 2024-03-08 | |
Dudnick, Christian | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 13 | 2024-03-09 | |
Dudnick, Morgan | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 6 | 2024-03-10 | |
Dudnick, Caitlin | Youth 10 Women’s Saber (Y10WS) | 12 | 2024-03-10 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ermakov, Semeon | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 14 | 2024-03-01 | |
Dawson-Teece, Powell | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 67 | 2024-03-01 | |
Hughes-Williams, Adelayde | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 42 | 2024-03-01 | |
Vinogorova, Sofiia | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 81 | 2024-03-01 | |
Ermakov, Semeon | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 8 | 2024-03-02 | |
Dawson-Teece, Powell | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 88 | 2024-03-02 | |
Robinson, Ezra | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 192 | 2024-03-02 | |
Zoller, Noelle | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 41 | 2024-03-02 | |
Dudnick, Morgan | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 44 | 2024-03-02 | |
Vinogorova, Sofiia | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 49 | 2024-03-02 | |
Hughes-Williams, Adelayde | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 53 | 2024-03-02 | |
Robinson, Ezra | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 103 | 2024-03-03 | |
Dudnick, Caitlin | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 112 | 2024-03-03 | |
Dudnick, Caitlin | Youth 10 Women’s Saber (Y10WS) | 23 | 2024-03-04 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Schoew, Margot | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 15 | 2024-01-20 | |
Schoew, Margot | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 21 | 2024-01-21 | |
Schoew, Margot | Division II Women’s Saber (DV2WS) | 6 | 2024-01-20 | |
Narrell, Olive | Youth 10 Women’s Saber (Y10WS) | 1 | 2024-01-21 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Narrell, Olive | Youth 10 Women’s Saber (Y10WS) | 41 | 2024-01-14 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Schamberger, Amelia | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 39 | 2024-01-15 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Olesky, Ellie | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 43 | 2023-12-18 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Marturano, Bridget | Division IA Women’s Saber (D1AWS) | 11 | 2023-10-15 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Smith, Dorothy | Veteran Women’s Epee (VETWE) | 3 | 2023-10-07 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hughes-Williams, Atticus A | Youth 10 Mixed Saber (Y10XS) | 6 | 2023-09-22 | |
Hughes-Williams, Adelayde | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 1 | 2023-09-22 | |
Hughes-Williams, Atticus A | Youth 12 Mixed Saber (Y12XS) | 9 | 2023-09-23 | |
Hughes-Williams, Adelayde | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 1 | 2023-09-23 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Marturano, Bridget | Division IA Women’s Saber (D1AWS) | 18 | 2023-09-16 | |
Buhay, Kirsten | Division IA Women’s Saber (D1AWS) | 25 | 2023-09-16 | |
Dudnick, Morgan | Division IA Women’s Saber (D1AWS) | 30 | 2023-09-16 | |
Wang, Nicolas | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 3 | 2023-09-16 | |
Dudnick, Christian | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 62 | 2023-09-16 | |
Buhay, Kirsten | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 29 | 2023-09-17 | |
Dudnick, Morgan | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 36 | 2023-09-17 | |
Wang, Nicolas | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | 33 | 2023-09-17 | |
Dudnick, Christian | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | 59 | 2023-09-17 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Robinson, Ezra | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 33 | 2023-09-02 | |
Vinogorova, Sofiia | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 2 | 2023-09-02 | |
Hughes-Williams, Adelayde | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 17 | 2023-09-02 | |
Cauthron, Oliver | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 38 | 2023-09-03 | |
Robinson, Ezra | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 54 | 2023-09-03 | |
Hughes-Williams, Adelayde | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 11 | 2023-09-03 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wang, Nicolas | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 22 | 2023-05-07 | |
Vinogorova, Sofiia | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 9 | 2023-05-06 | |
Dudnick, Morgan | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 21 | 2023-05-06 | |
Wang, Nicolas | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 30 | 2023-05-06 | |
Dudnick, Christian | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 34 | 2023-05-06 | |
Dudnick, Morgan | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 28 | 2023-05-07 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cauthron, Oliver | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 3 | 2023-05-05 | |
Kilari, Krish | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | 1 | 2023-05-07 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Marturano, Bridget | Division IA Women’s Saber (D1AWS) | 2 | 2023-04-30 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Olesky, Ellie | Youth 10 Women’s Saber (Y10WS) | 1 | 2023-04-15 | |
Chakrabarti, Raahi | Youth 10 Women’s Saber (Y10WS) | 5 | 2023-04-15 | |
Winslow, Zaria | Youth 10 Women’s Saber (Y10WS) | 6 | 2023-04-15 | |
Schamberger, Amelia | Youth 10 Women’s Saber (Y10WS) | 7 | 2023-04-15 | |
Robinson, Ezra | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 3 | 2023-04-15 | |
Mendoza, Christian | Youth 14 Mixed Saber (Y14XS) | 1 | 2023-04-16 | |
Brushaber, Colin | Youth 14 Mixed Saber (Y14XS) | 3 | 2023-04-16 | |
Rojas, Alejandro Joaquin | Youth 14 Mixed Saber (Y14XS) | 5 | 2023-04-16 | |
Cauthron, Oliver | Youth 14 Mixed Saber (Y14XS) | 6 | 2023-04-16 | |
Ezzell, Alexander | Youth 14 Mixed Saber (Y14XS) | 7 | 2023-04-16 | |
Cannon, Rowen | Youth 10 Men’s Saber (Y10MS) | 5 | 2023-04-16 | |
Hughes-Williams, Atticus A | Youth 10 Men’s Saber (Y10MS) | 6 | 2023-04-16 | |
Andrus-Lundy, James | Youth 10 Men’s Saber (Y10MS) | 7 | 2023-04-16 | |
Musson, Miles | Youth 10 Men’s Saber (Y10MS) | 8 | 2023-04-16 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hughes-Williams, Adelayde | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 2 | 2023-04-14 | |
Hughes-Williams, Adelayde | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 22 | 2023-04-16 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Colter, Aurora | Division II Women’s Saber (DV2WS) | 23 | 2023-04-09 | |
Colter, Aurora | Division IA Women’s Saber (D1AWS) | 13 | 2023-04-08 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vinogorova, Sofiia | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 8 | D23 | 2023-03-26 |
Wang, Nicolas | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 1 | 2023-03-25 | |
Dawson-Teece, Powell | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 45 | 2023-03-25 | |
Fox, Gavin | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 48 | 2023-03-25 | |
Dawson-Teece, Powell | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 28 | 2023-03-24 | |
Rojas, Alejandro Joaquin | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 52 | 2023-03-24 | |
Vinogorova, Sofiia | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 23 | 2023-03-24 | |
Wang, Nicolas | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 2 | 2023-03-26 | |
Fox, Gavin | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 30 | 2023-03-26 | |
Dawson-Teece, Powell | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 51 | 2023-03-26 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Olesky, Ellie | Youth 10 Women’s Saber (Y10WS) | 7 | 2023-03-18 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wang, Nicolas | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 13 | 2023-02-04 | |
Wang, Nicolas | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 30 | 2023-02-05 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Marturano, Bridget | Division IA Women’s Saber (D1AWS) | 8 | 2023-02-05 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Olesky, Ellie | Youth 10 Women’s Saber (Y10WS) | 7 | 2023-02-03 | |
Rojas, Alejandro Joaquin | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 38 | 2023-02-04 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Marturano, Bridget | Division IA Women’s Saber (D1AWS) | 3 | 2023-01-29 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wang, Nicolas | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 26 | 2022-11-27 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dudnick, Christian | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 5 | 2022-11-18 | |
Buhay, Kirsten | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 2 | 2022-11-18 | |
Dudnick, Morgan | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 3 | 2022-11-18 | |
Schoew, Margot | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 6 | 2022-11-18 | |
Buhay, Kirsten | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 1 | E22 | 2022-11-19 |
Dudnick, Morgan | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 2 | 2022-11-19 | |
Schoew, Margot | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 6 | 2022-11-19 | |
Dudnick, Christian | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 3 | 2022-11-20 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wang, Nicolas | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 15 | 2022-10-29 | |
Beitel, Noah | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 23 | 2022-10-29 | |
Wang, Nicolas | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | 6 | 2022-10-30 | |
Beitel, Noah | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | 29 | 2022-10-30 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Freyre De Andrade, Elian | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | 30 | 2022-09-24 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hughes-Williams, Atticus A | Youth 10 Men’s Saber (Y10MS) | 2 | 2022-09-24 | |
Vinogorova, Sofiia | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 1 | 2022-09-24 | |
Hughes-Williams, Adelayde | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 2 | 2022-09-24 | |
Robinson, Ezra | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 2 | 2022-09-24 | |
Braun, Oscar | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 3 | 2022-09-24 | |
Vinogorova, Sofiia | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 1 | 2022-09-24 | |
Hughes-Williams, Adelayde | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 2 | 2022-09-24 | |
Melkonian, Eva | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 3 | 2022-09-24 | |
Mendoza, Christian | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 2 | 2022-09-24 | |
Rojas, Alejandro Joaquin | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 3 | 2022-09-24 | |
Dawson-Teece, Powell | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 3 | 2022-09-24 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Buhay, Kirsten | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 8 | 2022-09-24 | |
Buhay, Kirsten | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 16 | 2022-09-25 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dudnick, Christian | Veteran Men’s Saber (VETMS) | 1 | 2022-09-05 | |
Dudnick, Shannon | Veteran Women’s Saber (VETWS) | 2 | 2022-09-03 | |
Dudnick, Morgan | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 2 | 2022-09-03 | |
Dudnick, Caitlin | Youth 10 Women’s Saber (Y10WS) | 2 | 2022-09-05 | |
Dudnick, Morgan | Division II Women’s Saber (DV2WS) | 17 | 2022-09-04 | |
Dudnick, Christian | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 19 | 2022-09-05 | |
Dudnick, Christian | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 14 | 2022-09-04 | |
Dudnick, Morgan | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 5 | 2022-09-05 | |
Dudnick, Christian | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | 16 | 2022-09-03 | |
Dudnick, Christian | Division II Men’s Saber (DV2MS) | 8 | 2022-09-05 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vinogorova, Sofiia | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 3 | D22 | 2022-09-03 |
Vinogorova, Sofiia | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 8 | E22 | 2022-09-04 |
Vinogorova, Sofiia | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 8 | 2022-09-05 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wang, Nicolas | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | 40 | 2022-05-21 | |
Colter, Aurora | Division IA Women’s Saber (D1AWS) | 8 | C22 | 2022-05-22 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bonn-Elchoness, Peter | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 42 | 2022-05-21 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dudnick, Morgan | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 6 | 2022-04-29 | |
Vinogorova, Sofiia | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 10 | 2022-04-29 | |
Buhay, Kirsten | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 13 | 2022-04-29 | |
Olesky, Ellie | Youth 10 Women’s Saber (Y10WS) | 6 | 2022-04-29 | |
Dudnick, Caitlin | Youth 10 Women’s Saber (Y10WS) | 8 | 2022-04-29 | |
Vinogorova, Sofiia | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 3 | 2022-04-30 | |
Ferguson, Constantine | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 18 | 2022-04-30 | |
Fox, Gavin | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 27 | 2022-04-30 | |
Dawson-Teece, Powell | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 22 | 2022-05-01 | |
Lou, Kaden | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 24 | 2022-05-01 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Beitel, Noah | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | 14 | 2022-04-09 | |
Beitel, Noah | Division II Men’s Saber (DV2MS) | 6 | 2022-04-10 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dudnick, Morgan | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 3 | 2022-04-09 | |
Rojas, Alejandro Joaquin | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 2 | 2022-04-09 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wang, Nicolas | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | 20 | 2022-04-02 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dudnick, Christian | Division II Men’s Saber (DV2MS) | 12 | 2022-03-26 | |
Dudnick, Morgan | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 3 | 2022-03-26 | |
Dudnick, Christian | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | 12 | 2022-03-27 | |
Marturano, Bridget | Division IA Women’s Saber (D1AWS) | 3 | 2022-03-27 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wang, Nicolas | Division II Men’s Saber (DV2MS) | 13 | 2022-03-11 | |
Wang, Nicolas | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | 8 | 2022-03-11 | |
Wang, Nicolas | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 1 | 2022-03-12 | |
Wang, Nicolas | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 3 | 2022-03-13 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Zoller, Matthew | Veteran 50-59 Men’s Saber (V50MS) | 13 | 2022-03-04 | |
Zinni, Gene | Veteran 50-59 Men’s Saber (V50MS) | 18 | 2022-03-04 | |
Zoller, Matthew | Veteran Men’s Saber (VETMS) | 20 | 2022-03-05 | |
Zinni, Gene | Veteran Men’s Saber (VETMS) | 37 | 2022-03-05 | |
Wang, Nicolas | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 9 | 2022-03-05 | |
Houtz, Mitchell | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 35 | 2022-03-05 | |
Ermakov, Semeon | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 81 | 2022-03-05 | |
Freyre, Rebecca | Veteran Women’s Saber (VETWS) | 24 | 2022-03-06 | |
Ermakov, Semeon | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 28 | 2022-03-06 | |
Vinogorova, Sofiia | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 14 | 2022-03-06 | |
Freyre, Rebecca | Veteran 60-69 Women’s Saber (V60WS) | 11 | 2022-03-07 | |
Vinogorova, Sofiia | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 52 | 2022-03-07 | |
Schoew, Margot | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 94 | 2022-03-07 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bonn-Elchoness, Peter | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 18 | 2022-02-12 | |
Bonn-Elchoness, Peter | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 9 | 2022-02-13 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dudnick, Morgan | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 13 | 2022-02-12 | |
Dudnick, Christian | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 7 | 2022-02-12 | |
Schikore, Anna | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 3 | 2022-02-13 | |
Dudnick, Christian | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 18 | 2022-02-13 | |
Dudnick, Morgan | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 10 | 2022-02-13 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Beitel, Noah | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | 5 | 2022-02-05 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Marturano, Bridget | Division IA Women’s Saber (D1AWS) | 1 | 2022-01-30 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vinogorova, Sofiia | Youth 12 Mixed Saber (Y12XS) | 1 | 2022-01-30 | |
Dawson-Teece, Powell | Youth 12 Mixed Saber (Y12XS) | 2 | 2022-01-30 | |
Hughes-Williams, Adelayde | Youth 12 Mixed Saber (Y12XS) | 3 | 2022-01-30 | |
Kilari, Krish | Youth 14 Mixed Saber (Y14XS) | 1 | 2022-01-30 | |
Ferguson, Constantine | Youth 14 Mixed Saber (Y14XS) | 2 | 2022-01-30 | |
Schoew, Margot | Youth 14 Mixed Saber (Y14XS) | 3 | 2022-01-30 | |
Fox, Gavin | Youth 14 Mixed Saber (Y14XS) | 3 | 2022-01-30 | |
Rojas, Alejandro Joaquin | Youth 14 Mixed Saber (Y14XS) | 5 | 2022-01-30 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dawson-Teece, Powell | Youth 12 Mixed Saber (Y12XS) | 1 | 2022-01-22 | |
Hughes-Williams, Adelayde | Youth 12 Mixed Saber (Y12XS) | 2 | 2022-01-22 | |
Kilari, Krish | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 1 | 2022-01-22 | |
Fox, Gavin | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 2 | 2022-01-22 | |
Rojas, Alejandro Joaquin | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 3 | 2022-01-22 | |
Ferguson, Constantine | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 3 | 2022-01-22 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dudnick, Christian | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 3 | 2022-01-21 | |
Bonn-Elchoness, Peter | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 5 | 2022-01-21 | |
Zoller, Noelle | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 6 | 2022-01-22 | |
Dudnick, Morgan | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 19 | 2022-01-22 | |
Bonn-Elchoness, Peter | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 8 | 2022-01-23 | |
Dudnick, Christian | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 28 | 2022-01-23 | |
Zoller, Noelle | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 11 | 2022-01-23 | |
Dudnick, Morgan | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 14 | 2022-01-23 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Schikore, Anna | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 8 | 2021-12-19 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Colter, Aurora | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 6 | 2021-12-04 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wang, Nicolas | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 10 | 2021-11-27 | |
Wang, Nicolas | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 48 | 2021-11-28 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hughes-Williams, Adelayde | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 13 | 2021-11-20 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Chang, Audrey | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 3 | 2021-11-20 | |
Buhay, Rachel | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 5 | 2021-11-20 | |
Chang, Audrey | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 12 | 2021-11-21 | |
Buhay, Kirsten | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 20 | 2021-11-21 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Schikore, Anna | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 7 | 2021-11-20 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kilari, Krish | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 9 | 2021-11-19 | |
Houtz, Mitchell | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 17 | 2021-11-19 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sherfa, Abagaaz | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | 7 | 2021-11-14 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Scherer, Max | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 23 | 2021-10-16 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wang, Nicolas | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 1 | 2021-10-09 | |
Buhay, Rachel | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 7 | 2021-10-09 | |
Wang, Nicolas | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | 14 | 2021-10-09 | |
Wang, Nicolas | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 2 | 2021-10-10 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Schikore, Anna | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 9 | 2021-10-10 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wang, Nicolas | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 3 | 2021-09-25 | |
Wang, Nicolas | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 1 | 2021-09-25 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Chang, Audrey | Division II Women’s Saber (DV2WS) | 18 | 2021-09-05 | |
Scherer, Max | Division II Men’s Saber (DV2MS) | 11 | 2021-09-06 | |
Chang, Audrey | Division IA Women’s Saber (D1AWS) | 19 | 2021-09-04 | |
Scherer, Max | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | 15 | 2021-09-05 | |
Chang, Audrey | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 7 | 2021-09-06 | |
Scherer, Max | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 14 | 2021-09-06 | |
Chang, Audrey | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 28 | 2021-09-05 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Buhay, Kirsten | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 12 | 2021-09-04 | |
Buhay, Kirsten | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 7 | 2021-09-05 | |
Vinogorova, Sofiia | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 5 | 2021-09-06 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Freyre, Rebecca | Veteran 60-69 Women’s Saber (V60WS) | 9 | 2021-08-27 | |
Freyre, Rebecca | Veteran Women’s Saber (VETWS) | 19 | 2021-08-28 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Schikore, Anna | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 26 | 2021-06-19 | |
Schikore, Anna | Division II Women’s Saber (DV2WS) | 15 | 2021-06-19 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Buhay, Kirsten | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 5 | 2021-06-11 | |
Wang, Nicolas | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 11 | 2021-06-11 | |
Wang, Nicolas | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 9 | 2021-06-12 | |
Buhay, Kirsten | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 9 | 2021-06-13 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Chang, Audrey | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 13 | 2021-05-31 | |
Schwinn, Maxwell | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 26 | 2021-05-31 | |
Chang, Audrey | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 33 | 2021-05-30 | |
Singer, Carson | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 3 | 2021-05-29 | |
Schwinn, Maxwell | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 43 | 2021-05-29 | |
Chang, Audrey | Division II Women’s Saber (DV2WS) | 12 | 2021-05-31 | |
Schwinn, Maxwell | Division II Men’s Saber (DV2MS) | 33 | 2021-05-31 | |
Chang, Audrey | Division IA Women’s Saber (D1AWS) | 32 | 2021-05-29 | |
Singer, Carson | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | 3 | 2021-05-30 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wang, Nicolas | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 34 | 2021-05-30 | |
Wang, Nicolas | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 55 | 2021-05-31 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Zoller, Noelle | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 6 | 2021-05-28 | |
Dudnick, Morgan | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 7 | 2021-05-28 | |
Dudnick, Christian | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 7 | 2021-05-28 | |
Dudnick, Christian | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 24 | 2021-05-29 | |
Zoller, Noelle | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 3 | 2021-05-30 | |
Dudnick, Morgan | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 6 | 2021-05-30 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wang, Nicolas | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 18 | 2021-05-22 | |
Wang, Nicolas | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 3 | 2021-05-22 | |
Wang, Nicolas | Division II Men’s Saber (DV2MS) | 11 | 2021-05-23 | |
Wang, Nicolas | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | 6 | 2021-05-23 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Schikore, Anna | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 5 | 2021-05-23 | |
Singer, Carson | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 5 | 2021-05-23 | |
Singer, Carson | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | 2 | 2021-05-24 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wang, Nicolas | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 1 | 2021-04-25 | |
Wang, Nicolas | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 3 | 2021-04-24 | |
Wang, Nicolas | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 3 | 2021-04-25 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wang, Nicolas | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 6 | 2021-04-09 | |
Houtz, Mitchell | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 17 | 2021-04-09 | |
Singer, Carson | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 2 | 2021-04-11 | |
Wang, Nicolas | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 9 | 2021-04-10 | |
Houtz, Mitchell | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 25 | 2021-04-10 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Chang, Audrey | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 5 | E21 | 2021-04-05 |
Chang, Audrey | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 10 | 2021-04-03 | |
Buhay, Kirsten | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 12 | 2021-04-03 | |
Buhay, Kirsten | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 11 | 2021-04-04 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wang, Nicolas | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 3 | 2021-03-27 | |
Wang, Nicolas | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 1 | 2021-03-27 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Singer, Carson | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | 1 | 2021-03-27 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Singer, Carson | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 1 | 2021-03-05 |