34 entries by 19 club members
48 entries by 34 club members
5 entries by 2 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Doubov, Andrew | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | Fri, Apr 12 | |
Doubov, Andrew | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | Sat, Apr 13 | |
Wang, Marcus | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | Sat, Apr 13 | |
Doubov, Andrew | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | Sun, Apr 14 | |
Wang, Marcus | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | Sun, Apr 14 |
18 entries by 16 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Chang, Ian | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | Sat, Apr 13 | |
Evans, Joseph | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | Sat, Apr 13 | |
Zeng, Andrew | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | Sat, Apr 13 | |
Zhang, Ethan | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | Sat, Apr 13 | |
Lee, Claire | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | Sat, Apr 13 | |
Lobanova, Varvara | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | Sat, Apr 13 | |
Miller, Cassandra | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | Sat, Apr 13 | |
Shayakhmetova, Suzanna | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | Sat, Apr 13 | |
Zheng, Erin | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | Sat, Apr 13 | |
Fry, Hudson | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | Sun, Apr 14 | |
Ma, Wilson | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | Sun, Apr 14 | |
Schauer, Oliver | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | Sun, Apr 14 | |
Chang, Chloe | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | Sun, Apr 14 | |
Colella, Lauren | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | Sun, Apr 14 | |
Lee, Claire | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | Sun, Apr 14 | |
Lobanova, Varvara | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | Sun, Apr 14 | |
You, Isabel | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | Sun, Apr 14 | |
Zucker, Emily | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | Sun, Apr 14 |
25 entries by 20 club members
8 entries by 8 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Doubov, Andrew | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | Sat, Apr 20 | |
Nilsen, Mark | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | Sat, Apr 20 | |
Scapicchio, Stephen | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | Sat, Apr 20 | |
Miller, Cassandra | Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) | Sat, Apr 20 | |
You, Isabel | Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) | Sat, Apr 20 | |
Zheng, Erin | Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) | Sat, Apr 20 | |
Zeng, Andrew | Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) | Sun, Apr 21 | |
Zhang, Ethan | Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) | Sun, Apr 21 | |
Miller, Cassandra | Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) | Withdrawn | Sun, Apr 21 |
8 entries by 4 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Chang, Chloe | Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) | Fri, Apr 26 | |
Randleman, Teresa | Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) | Fri, Apr 26 | |
Sverdlov, Seth | Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) | Sat, Apr 27 | |
Byron, Karen | Veteran 50-59 Women’s Epee (V50WE) | Sat, Apr 27 | |
Sverdlov, Seth | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | Sun, Apr 28 | |
Chang, Chloe | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | Sun, Apr 28 | |
Randleman, Teresa | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | Sun, Apr 28 | |
Byron, Karen | Veteran Women’s Epee (VETWE) | Sun, Apr 28 |
6 entries by 5 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Shapiro, Samuel | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | Fri, May 3 | |
Allievi, Simone | Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) | Fri, May 3 | |
Lobanova, Varvara | Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) | Fri, May 3 | |
Allievi, Simone | Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) | Sat, May 4 | |
Rajput, Mahek | Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) | Sat, May 4 | |
Chang, Ian | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | Sun, May 5 |
3 entries by 3 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Scapicchio, Stephen | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | Sat, May 4 | |
Sverdlov, Seth | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | Sat, May 4 | |
Miller, Cassandra | Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) | Sat, May 4 |
43 entries by 31 club members
3 entries by 1 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Doubov, Andrew | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | Sat, May 18 | |
Doubov, Andrew | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | Sat, May 18 | |
Doubov, Andrew | Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) | Sun, May 19 |
27 entries by 15 club members