18 entries by 8 club members
26 entries by 19 club members
3 entries by 1 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Armstrong, Payson | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | Fri, Apr 12 | |
Armstrong, Payson | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | Sat, Apr 13 | |
Armstrong, Payson | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | Sun, Apr 14 |
15 entries by 10 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Acar, Devin | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | Sat, Apr 13 | |
Hennessy, Levon | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | Sat, Apr 13 | |
Regina, Julian | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | Sat, Apr 13 | |
Siyanko, Joshua | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | Sat, Apr 13 | |
Alvarez, Martine | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | Withdrawn | Sat, Apr 13 |
Bisono, Valentina | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | Sat, Apr 13 | |
Kwon, Elise | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | Sat, Apr 13 | |
Wang, Trinity | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | Sat, Apr 13 | |
CHEN, Jun Ho | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | Sun, Apr 14 | |
Hennessy, Levon | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | Sun, Apr 14 | |
Regina, Julian | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | Sun, Apr 14 | |
Siyanko, Joshua | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | Sun, Apr 14 | |
Blanchard, Remy | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | Sun, Apr 14 | |
Kwon, Elise | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | Sun, Apr 14 | |
Sato, Elyse | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | Sun, Apr 14 | |
Wang, Trinity | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | Sun, Apr 14 |
10 entries by 7 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Furman, Elizabeth | Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) | Sat, Apr 20 | |
Armstrong, Payson | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | Sat, Apr 20 | |
Bisono, Valentina | Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) | Sat, Apr 20 | |
John, Hannah | Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) | Sat, Apr 20 | |
Pinchuk, Yael | Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) | Sat, Apr 20 | |
Alvarez, Megan | Youth 8 Women’s Epee (Y8WE) | Sun, Apr 21 | |
Armstrong, Payson | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | Sun, Apr 21 | |
Cuellar, Markus | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | Sun, Apr 21 | |
Furman, Elizabeth | Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) | Sun, Apr 21 | |
Armstrong, Payson | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | Sun, Apr 21 |
2 entries by 2 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Alvarez, Martine | Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) | Sat, Apr 20 | |
Wang, Trinity | Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) | Sun, Apr 21 |
7 entries by 4 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Armstrong, Payson | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | Fri, May 3 | |
Armstrong, Payson | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | Sat, May 4 | |
Furman, Elizabeth | Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) | Sat, May 4 | |
Pinchuk, Yael | Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) | Sat, May 4 | |
Furman, Elizabeth | Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) | Sun, May 5 | |
Greco, Athena | Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) | Sun, May 5 | |
Armstrong, Payson | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | Sun, May 5 |
21 entries by 16 club members
6 entries by 2 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Wang, Trinity | Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) | Pending | Sat, Jun 29 |
Wang, Trinity | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | Sun, Jun 30 | |
Bisono, Valentina | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | Mon, Jul 1 | |
Wang, Trinity | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | Mon, Jul 1 | |
Wang, Trinity | Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) | Pending | Tue, Jul 2 |
Bisono, Valentina | Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) | Wed, Jul 3 |