6 entries by 4 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Weiss, Toby | Division II Men’s Saber (DV2MS) | Sat, Mar 30 | |
Leigh, Adalene | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | Sat, Mar 30 | |
Weiss, Toby | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | Sat, Mar 30 | |
Mak, Kaitlin | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | Sun, Mar 31 | |
Mak, Carleton | Veteran Men’s Saber (VETMS) | Sun, Mar 31 | |
Weiss, Toby | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | Sun, Mar 31 |
17 entries by 10 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Leigh, Adalene | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | Sat, Apr 6 | |
Mak, Kaitlin | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | Sat, Apr 6 | |
Weiss, Toby | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | Sat, Apr 6 | |
Mak, Jayden | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | Sat, Apr 6 | |
Yerenkova, Ameliia | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | Sat, Apr 6 | |
Brooks, Drake | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | Sat, Apr 6 | |
Leigh, Brayden | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | Sat, Apr 6 | |
Mak, Kaitlin | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | Sun, Apr 7 | |
Brooks, Grant | Youth 10 Men’s Saber (Y10MS) | Sun, Apr 7 | |
Wong, Jacob | Youth 10 Men’s Saber (Y10MS) | Sun, Apr 7 | |
Weiss, Toby | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | Sun, Apr 7 | |
Leigh, Adalene | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | Sun, Apr 7 | |
Mak, Jayden | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | Sun, Apr 7 | |
Yerenkova, Ameliia | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | Sun, Apr 7 | |
Brooks, Drake | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | Sun, Apr 7 | |
Leigh, Brayden | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | Sun, Apr 7 | |
Levin, Jacob | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | Sun, Apr 7 |
3 entries by 1 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Katz, Emma | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | Sat, Apr 6 | |
Katz, Emma | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | Sun, Apr 7 | |
Katz, Emma | Youth 10 Women’s Saber (Y10WS) | Sun, Apr 7 |
2 entries by 1 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Weiss, Toby | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | Sat, Apr 13 | |
Weiss, Toby | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | Sun, Apr 14 |
1 entries by 1 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Fotiyev, Alan | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | Sat, Apr 20 |
3 entries by 2 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Leigh, Brayden | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | Sat, Apr 20 | |
Leigh, Brayden | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | Sun, Apr 21 | |
Leigh, Adalene | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | Sun, Apr 21 |
9 entries by 6 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Katz, Emma | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | Fri, May 3 | |
Yerenkova, Ameliia | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | Fri, May 3 | |
Leigh, Brayden | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | Sat, May 4 | |
Levin, Jacob | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | Sat, May 4 | |
Brooks, Drake | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | Sun, May 5 | |
Leigh, Brayden | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | Sun, May 5 | |
Katz, Emma | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | Sun, May 5 | |
Leigh, Adalene | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | Sun, May 5 | |
Yerenkova, Ameliia | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | Sun, May 5 |
12 entries by 9 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Allen, Parker | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | Withdrawn | Sat, May 11 |
Leigh, Brayden | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | Sat, May 11 | |
Mak, Jayden | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | Sat, May 11 | |
Yerenkova, Ameliia | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | Sat, May 11 | |
Leigh, Adalene | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | Sat, May 11 | |
Mak, Kaitlin | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | Sat, May 11 | |
Mak, Kaitlin | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | Sun, May 12 | |
Brooks, Drake | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | Sun, May 12 | |
Levin, Jacob | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | Sun, May 12 | |
Parrish, Lucien | Youth 10 Men’s Saber (Y10MS) | Sun, May 12 | |
Wong, Jacob | Youth 10 Men’s Saber (Y10MS) | Sun, May 12 | |
Leigh, Adalene | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | Sun, May 12 | |
Mak, Jayden | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | Sun, May 12 |
6 entries by 4 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Leigh, Adalene | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | Tue, Jul 2 | |
Leigh, Adalene | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | Thu, Jul 4 | |
Yerenkova, Ameliia | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | Thu, Jul 4 | |
Yerenkova, Ameliia | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | Fri, Jul 5 | |
Leigh, Brayden | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | Fri, Jul 5 | |
Brooks, Grant | Youth 10 Men’s Saber (Y10MS) | Sun, Jul 7 |