7 entries by 4 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Aravind, Athreya | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | Sat, Mar 30 | |
Krishnan, Skanda | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | Sat, Mar 30 | |
Leung, Sydney | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | Sat, Mar 30 | |
Basralian, Azniv | Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) | Sat, Mar 30 | |
Aravind, Athreya | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | Sun, Mar 31 | |
Krishnan, Skanda | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | Sun, Mar 31 | |
Basralian, Azniv | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | Sun, Mar 31 |
11 entries by 9 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Ng, Nico | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | Sat, Apr 6 | |
Basralian, Azniv | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | Sat, Apr 6 | |
Young, Penelope | Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) | Sat, Apr 6 | |
Ng, Remy | Youth 8 Men’s Epee (Y8ME) | Sat, Apr 6 | |
Leung, Morgan | Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) | Sat, Apr 6 | |
Sheth, Anayaà | Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) | Sat, Apr 6 | |
Krishnan, Skanda | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | Sun, Apr 7 | |
Leung, Sydney | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | Sun, Apr 7 | |
Sheth, Anayaà | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | Sun, Apr 7 | |
Sullivan, Adela | Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) | Sun, Apr 7 | |
Ng, Nico | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | Sun, Apr 7 |
2 entries by 2 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Basralian, Lucine | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | Sat, Apr 13 | |
Krishnan, Skanda | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | Sun, Apr 14 |
7 entries by 5 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Young, Penelope | Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) | Sat, Apr 20 | |
Ng, Nico | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | Sat, Apr 20 | |
Sullivan, Adela | Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) | Sat, Apr 20 | |
Ng, Nico | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | Sun, Apr 21 | |
Ng, Remy | Youth 8 Men’s Epee (Y8ME) | Sun, Apr 21 | |
Sullivan, Adela | Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) | Sun, Apr 21 | |
Zhong, Evelyn | Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) | Sun, Apr 21 |
1 entries by 1 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Basralian, Azniv | Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) | Sun, Apr 21 |
7 entries by 4 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Basralian, Azniv | Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) | Fri, Apr 26 | |
Bhatnagar, Ayan | Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) | Sat, Apr 27 | |
Krishnan, Skanda | Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) | Sat, Apr 27 | |
Aravind, Athreya | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | Sun, Apr 28 | |
Bhatnagar, Ayan | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | Sun, Apr 28 | |
Krishnan, Skanda | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | Sun, Apr 28 | |
Basralian, Azniv | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | Sun, Apr 28 |
2 entries by 2 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Zhong, Evelyn | Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) | Fri, May 3 | |
Ng, Nico | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | Sun, May 5 |
12 entries by 11 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Ng, Nico | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | Sat, May 11 | |
Basralian, Lucine | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | Sat, May 11 | |
Leung, Sydney | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | Sat, May 11 | |
Siu, Mila | Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) | Sat, May 11 | |
Young, Penelope | Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) | Sat, May 11 | |
Aravind, Athreya | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | Sat, May 11 | |
Krishnan, Skanda | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | Sat, May 11 | |
Sullivan, Adela | Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) | Sat, May 11 | |
Ng, Nico | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | Sun, May 12 | |
Basralian, Azniv | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | Sun, May 12 | |
Ng, Remy | Youth 8 Men’s Epee (Y8ME) | Sun, May 12 | |
Sheth, Anayaà | Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) | Withdrawn | Sun, May 12 |
Zhong, Evelyn | Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) | Sun, May 12 |
4 entries by 2 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Bhatnagar, Ayan | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | Sat, Jun 29 | |
Basralian, Azniv | Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) | Pending | Sat, Jun 29 |
Bhatnagar, Ayan | Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) | Sun, Jun 30 | |
Basralian, Azniv | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | Sun, Jun 30 |