7 entries by 3 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Lin, Michael | Division IA Men’s Foil (D1AMF) | Sat, Mar 30 | |
Sima, Congyu Josh | Division IA Men’s Foil (D1AMF) | Sat, Mar 30 | |
Zheng, Julie | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | Sat, Mar 30 | |
Lin, Michael | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | Sun, Mar 31 | |
Sima, Congyu Josh | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | Sun, Mar 31 | |
Zheng, Julie | Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) | Sun, Mar 31 | |
Zheng, Julie | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | Sun, Mar 31 |
5 entries by 3 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Lin, Michael | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | Sat, Apr 6 | |
Chun, Alexander | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | Sat, Apr 6 | |
Chun, Zachary | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | Sat, Apr 6 | |
Chun, Alexander | Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) | Sun, Apr 7 | |
Chun, Zachary | Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) | Sun, Apr 7 |
2 entries by 1 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Zheng, Julie | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | Sat, Apr 13 | |
Zheng, Julie | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | Sun, Apr 14 |
8 entries by 4 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Gong, Benjamin | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | Thu, Apr 25 | |
Graham, Roy | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | Thu, Apr 25 | |
Lin, Michael | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | Thu, Apr 25 | |
Sima, Congyu Josh | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | Thu, Apr 25 | |
Gong, Benjamin | Division I Men’s Foil (DV1MF) | Fri, Apr 26 | |
Graham, Roy | Division I Men’s Foil (DV1MF) | Fri, Apr 26 | |
Lin, Michael | Division I Men’s Foil (DV1MF) | Fri, Apr 26 | |
Sima, Congyu Josh | Division I Men’s Foil (DV1MF) | Fri, Apr 26 |
5 entries by 5 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Zheng, Julie | Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) | Sat, May 4 | |
Chun, Alexander | Division II Men’s Foil (DV2MF) | Sat, May 4 | |
Chun, Zachary | Division II Men’s Foil (DV2MF) | Sat, May 4 | |
Lin, Michael | Division IA Men’s Foil (D1AMF) | Sun, May 5 | |
Sima, Congyu Josh | Division IA Men’s Foil (D1AMF) | Sun, May 5 |
4 entries by 2 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Chun, Alexander | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | Sat, May 11 | |
Chun, Zachary | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | Sat, May 11 | |
Chun, Alexander | Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) | Sun, May 12 | |
Chun, Zachary | Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) | Sun, May 12 |
13 entries by 4 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Zheng, Julie | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | Sat, Jun 29 | |
Gong, Benjamin | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | Sun, Jun 30 | |
Lin, Michael | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | Sun, Jun 30 | |
Sima, Congyu Josh | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | Sun, Jun 30 | |
Zheng, Julie | Division I Women’s Foil (DV1WF) | Mon, Jul 1 | |
Lin, Michael | Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) | Tue, Jul 2 | |
Zheng, Julie | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | Tue, Jul 2 | |
Gong, Benjamin | Division I Men’s Foil (DV1MF) | Wed, Jul 3 | |
Lin, Michael | Division I Men’s Foil (DV1MF) | Wed, Jul 3 | |
Sima, Congyu Josh | Division I Men’s Foil (DV1MF) | Wed, Jul 3 | |
Zheng, Julie | Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) | Wed, Jul 3 | |
Lin, Michael | Division IA Men’s Foil (D1AMF) | Thu, Jul 4 | |
Sima, Congyu Josh | Division IA Men’s Foil (D1AMF) | Thu, Jul 4 |