Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Topalov, Michael | Youth 8 Men’s Saber (Y8MS) | 6 | 2024-02-10 | |
Topalov, Michael | Youth 10 Men’s Saber (Y10MS) | 12 | 2024-02-10 | |
Desai, Sabrina | Youth 10 Women’s Saber (Y10WS) | 5 | 2024-02-10 | |
Arango, Ivanna | Youth 10 Women’s Saber (Y10WS) | 8 | 2024-02-10 | |
Hopkins, McKenzie | Youth 10 Women’s Saber (Y10WS) | 9 | 2024-02-10 | |
Curtis, Kevin | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 11 | 2024-02-11 | |
Sackman, Bodhisattva | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 11 | 2024-02-11 | |
Kamal, Aidan | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 16 | 2024-02-11 | |
Lechmere, Harry | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 18 | 2024-02-11 | |
Topalov, Julia | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 9 | 2024-02-10 | |
Topalov, Julia | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 5 | 2024-02-11 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Arango, Ivanna | Youth 10 Women’s Saber (Y10WS) | 13 | 2024-01-21 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sackman, Bodhisattva | Division II Men’s Saber (DV2MS) | 19 | 2023-12-16 | |
Miller Sackman, Anita | Division II Women’s Saber (DV2WS) | 15 | 2023-12-16 | |
Miller Sackman, Anita | Veteran Women’s Saber (VETWS) | 3 | 2023-12-16 | |
Sheridan, Filip | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 17 | 2023-12-16 | |
Topalov, Julia | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 11 | 2023-12-16 | |
Topalov, Michael | Youth 10 Men’s Saber (Y10MS) | 6 | 2023-12-17 | |
Arango, Ivanna | Youth 10 Women’s Saber (Y10WS) | 3 | 2023-12-17 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Arango, Ivanna | Youth 10 Women’s Saber (Y10WS) | 8 | 2023-11-19 | |
Desai, Sabrina | Youth 10 Women’s Saber (Y10WS) | 9 | 2023-11-19 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Curtis, Kevin | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 12 | 2023-11-05 | |
Topalov, Michael | Youth 8 Men’s Saber (Y8MS) | 3 | 2023-11-04 | |
Topalov, Julia | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 7 | 2023-11-04 | |
Miller Sackman, Anita | Division II Women’s Saber (DV2WS) | 8 | 2023-11-04 | |
Kamal, Aidan | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 11 | 2023-11-04 | |
Sackman, Bodhisattva | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 15 | 2023-11-04 | |
Arango, Ivanna | Youth 10 Women’s Saber (Y10WS) | 3 | 2023-11-04 | |
Sheridan, Filip | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 3 | 2023-11-04 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Grainger, Robert | Veteran Men’s Saber (VETMS) | 7 | 2023-10-22 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kamal, Aidan | Division II Men’s Saber (DV2MS) | 24 | 2023-09-02 | |
Grainger, Robert | Division II Men’s Saber (DV2MS) | 30 | 2023-09-02 | |
Miller Sackman, Anita | Division II Women’s Saber (DV2WS) | 14 | 2023-09-02 | |
Miller Sackman, Anita | Veteran Women’s Saber (VETWS) | 3 | 2023-09-03 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Topalov, Julia | Youth 10 Women’s Saber (Y10WS) | 8 | 2023-04-01 | |
Kamal, Aidan | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 15 | 2023-04-01 | |
Sheridan, Filip | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 22 | 2023-04-01 | |
Kamal, Aidan | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 15 | 2023-04-02 | |
Sackman, Bodhisattva | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 16 | 2023-04-02 | |
Topalov, Julia | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 11 | 2023-04-02 | |
Curtis, Kevin | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 12 | 2023-04-02 | |
Sheridan, Filip | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 19 | 2023-04-02 | |
Sackman, Bodhisattva | Division II Men’s Saber (DV2MS) | 17 | 2023-04-01 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Grainger, Graeme | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 5 | 2023-01-28 | |
Topalov, Julia | Youth 10 Women’s Saber (Y10WS) | 3 | 2023-01-28 | |
Kamal, Aidan | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 9 | 2023-01-28 | |
Sheridan, Filip | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 7 | 2023-01-29 | |
Topalov, Julia | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 7 | 2023-01-29 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Grainger, Robert | Veteran Men’s Saber (VETMS) | 36 | 2023-01-08 | |
Grainger, Graeme | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 191 | 2023-01-09 | |
Grainger, Robert | Veteran 60-69 Men’s Saber (V60MS) | 22 | 2023-01-09 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Grainger, Robert | Veteran Men’s Saber (VETMS) | 3 | 2022-12-16 | |
Topalov, Julia | Youth 10 Women’s Saber (Y10WS) | 5 | 2022-12-16 | |
Topalov, Julia | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 11 | 2022-12-17 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Grainger, Graeme | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 10 | 2022-10-15 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Grainger, Robert | Veteran Men’s Saber (VETMS) | 2 | 2022-09-05 | |
Grainger, Graeme | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 11 | 2022-09-05 | |
Grainger, Graeme | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | 30 | 2022-09-03 | |
Grainger, Graeme | Division II Men’s Saber (DV2MS) | 29 | 2022-09-05 | |
Grainger, Robert | Division II Men’s Saber (DV2MS) | 31 | 2022-09-05 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Grainger, Graeme | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 231 | 2022-07-02 | |
Grainger, Robert | Veteran 60-69 Men’s Saber (V60MS) | 8 | E22 | 2022-07-05 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Grainger, Graeme | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 6 | 2022-03-12 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Grainger, Robert | Veteran 60-69 Men’s Saber (V60MS) | 15 | 2022-03-04 | |
Grainger, Robert | Veteran Men’s Saber (VETMS) | 40 | 2022-03-05 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Grainger, Graeme | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 11 | 2022-02-05 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Grainger, Graeme | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 26 | 2021-11-20 | |
Patel, Dev | Youth 10 Men’s Saber (Y10MS) | 7 | 2021-11-21 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Grainger, Graeme | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 150 | 2021-07-03 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Grainger, Graeme | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 10 | 2021-05-28 | |
Patel, Dev | Youth 10 Men’s Saber (Y10MS) | 11 | 2021-05-30 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Grainger, Graeme | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 20 | 2021-05-21 | |
Grainger, Graeme | Division II Men’s Saber (DV2MS) | 11 | 2021-05-21 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Grainger, Graeme | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 15 | 2021-04-03 | |
Grainger, Graeme | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 19 | 2021-04-04 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Grainger, Graeme | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 13 | 2021-03-06 |