Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mehrotra, Neel | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 11 | 2024-03-24 | |
Cheng, Mason | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 60 | 2024-03-23 | |
Kuang, Cyrus | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 104 | 2024-03-23 | |
Cheng, Mason | Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) | 64 | 2024-03-22 | |
Mehrotra, Neel | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 6 | 2024-03-23 | |
Kuang, Cyrus | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 37 | 2024-03-23 | |
Mehrotra, Neel | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | 46 | 2024-03-22 | |
Kuang, Cyrus | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | 54 | 2024-03-24 | |
Kuang, Cyrus | Youth 10 Men’s Foil (Y10MF) | 17 | 2024-03-22 | |
Cheng, Mason | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | 79 | 2024-03-24 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mehrotra, Neel | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 124 | 2024-03-01 | |
Kuang, Cyrus | Youth 10 Men’s Foil (Y10MF) | 9 | 2024-03-01 | |
Kuang, Cyrus | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | 127 | 2024-03-02 | |
Mehrotra, Neel | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 27 | 2024-03-02 | |
Feng, Esther | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 205 | 2024-03-02 | |
Awalegaonkar, Saina | Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) | 113 | 2024-03-03 | |
Kalgaonkar, Arohi | Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) | 132 | 2024-03-03 | |
Li, Emma Jing | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | 117 | 2024-03-03 | |
Feng, Esther | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | 130 | 2024-03-03 | |
Kuang, Cyrus | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 13 | 2024-03-03 | |
Mehrotra, Neel | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | 119 | 2024-03-04 | |
Li, Emma Jing | Youth 10 Women’s Foil (Y10WF) | 68 | 2024-03-04 | |
Awalegaonkar, Saina | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 45 | 2024-03-04 | |
Kalgaonkar, Arohi | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 60 | 2024-03-04 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mehrotra, Neel | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 8 | 2024-02-25 | |
Mehrotra, Neel | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | 6 | 2024-02-24 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Brindavan, Vyahriti | Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) | 12 | 2024-02-24 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Runions, Emersyn | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 11 | 2024-02-17 | |
Kalgaonkar, Arohi | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 189 | 2024-02-17 | |
Cheng, Wanrong | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 255 | 2024-02-17 | |
Cheng, Mason | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | 337 | 2024-02-17 | |
Mehrotra, Neel | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 195 | 2024-02-18 | |
Awalegaonkar, Saina | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 160 | 2024-02-19 | |
Kalgaonkar, Arohi | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 171 | 2024-02-19 | |
Cheng, Wanrong | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 183 | 2024-02-19 | |
Cheng, Mason | Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) | 278 | 2024-02-19 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kalgaonkar, Arohi | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 3 | 2024-01-27 | |
Cheng, Wanrong | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 3 | D24 | 2024-01-27 |
Awalegaonkar, Saina | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 6 | 2024-01-27 | |
Mehrotra, Neel | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 9 | 2024-01-28 | |
Cheng, Mason | Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) | 6 | 2024-01-28 | |
Awalegaonkar, Saina | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 3 | 2024-01-28 | |
Cheng, Wanrong | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 11 | 2024-01-28 | |
Kalgaonkar, Arohi | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 15 | 2024-01-28 | |
Vaughn, Matthew (Manny) | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 7 | 2024-01-27 | |
Cheng, Mason | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | 8 | 2024-01-27 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mehrotra, Neel | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 83 | 2024-01-14 | |
Kuang, Bryan | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 149 | 2024-01-14 | |
Li, Alexander | Youth 8 Men’s Foil (Y8MF) | 16 | 2024-01-14 | |
Kuang, Cyrus | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 34 | 2024-01-14 | |
Li, Emma Jing | Youth 10 Women’s Foil (Y10WF) | 27 | 2024-01-13 | |
Kuang, Cyrus | Youth 10 Men’s Foil (Y10MF) | 5 | 2024-01-15 | |
Li, Alexander | Youth 10 Men’s Foil (Y10MF) | 80 | 2024-01-15 | |
Mehrotra, Neel | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 2 | D24 | 2024-01-15 |
Li, Emma Jing | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | 99 | 2024-01-15 | |
Kuang, Cyrus | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | 35 | 2024-01-13 | |
Mehrotra, Neel | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | 59 | 2024-01-13 | |
Kuang, Bryan | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | 108 | 2024-01-13 | |
Tumula, Arihaan | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | 133 | 2024-01-13 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Runions, Emersyn | Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) | 145 | 2024-01-07 | |
Runions, Emersyn | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 117 | 2024-01-08 | |
Maisonet-Guzman, Hector E. | Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) | 113 | 2024-01-08 | |
Wiegand-Shahani, Braden | Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) | 314 | 2024-01-08 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mehrotra, Neel | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 103 | 2023-12-01 | |
Kalgaonkar, Arohi | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 46 | 2023-12-02 | |
Runions, Emersyn | Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) | 45 | 2023-12-03 | |
Runions, Emersyn | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 14 | 2023-12-04 | |
Kalgaonkar, Arohi | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 106 | 2023-12-04 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kuang, Cyrus | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 98 | 2023-11-25 | |
Kuang, Cyrus | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 5 | 2023-11-25 | |
Kuang, Cyrus | Youth 10 Men’s Foil (Y10MF) | 9 | 2023-11-26 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mehrotra, Neel | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | 34 | 2023-11-10 | |
Kuang, Bryan | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | 93 | 2023-11-10 | |
Kalgaonkar, Arohi | Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) | 80 | 2023-11-10 | |
Awalegaonkar, Saina | Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) | 115 | 2023-11-10 | |
Kalgaonkar, Arohi | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 125 | 2023-11-11 | |
Awalegaonkar, Saina | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 220 | 2023-11-11 | |
Cheng, Mason | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 138 | 2023-11-12 | |
Mehrotra, Neel | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 230 | 2023-11-13 | |
Runions, Emersyn | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 52 | 2023-11-13 | |
Kalgaonkar, Arohi | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 175 | 2023-11-13 | |
Awalegaonkar, Saina | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 223 | 2023-11-13 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kalgaonkar, Arohi | Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) | 64 | 2023-10-26 | |
Maisonet-Guzman, Hector E. | Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) | 93 | 2023-10-27 | |
Kalgaonkar, Arohi | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 124 | 2023-10-28 | |
Wiegand-Shahani, Braden | Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) | 145 | 2023-10-28 | |
Mehrotra, Neel | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 231 | 2023-10-29 | |
Runions, Emersyn | Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) | 155 | 2023-10-29 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vaughn, Matthew (Manny) | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 2 | D23 | 2023-10-21 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tumula, Arihaan | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | 28 | 2023-10-20 | |
Kuang, Cyrus | Youth 10 Men’s Foil (Y10MF) | 5 | 2023-10-21 | |
Tumula, Arihaan | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 13 | 2023-10-21 | |
Kuang, Cyrus | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | 48 | 2023-10-22 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kuang, Cyrus | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | 27 | 2023-10-06 | |
Kuang, Bryan | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 40 | 2023-10-06 | |
Mehrotra, Neel | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 55 | 2023-10-06 | |
Kuang, Cyrus | Youth 10 Men’s Foil (Y10MF) | 2 | 2023-10-07 | |
Runions, Emersyn | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 15 | 2023-10-07 | |
Mehrotra, Neel | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | 24 | 2023-10-07 | |
Kuang, Bryan | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | 35 | 2023-10-07 | |
Mehrotra, Neel | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 3 | 2023-10-08 | |
Runions, Emersyn | Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) | 19 | 2023-10-08 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wiegand-Shahani, Braden | Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) | 7 | 2023-10-01 | |
Wiegand-Shahani, Braden | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | 30 | 2023-09-30 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kuang, Cyrus | Youth 10 Men’s Foil (Y10MF) | 5 | 2023-09-29 | |
Kuang, Bryan | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | 16 | 2023-09-29 | |
Mehrotra, Neel | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | 22 | 2023-09-29 | |
Awalegaonkar, Saina | Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) | 17 | 2023-09-29 | |
Mehrotra, Neel | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 15 | 2023-09-30 | |
Kuang, Bryan | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 38 | 2023-09-30 | |
Kuang, Cyrus | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 10 | 2023-09-30 | |
Kuang, Cyrus | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | 25 | 2023-10-01 | |
Mehrotra, Neel | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 5 | 2023-10-01 | |
Awalegaonkar, Saina | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 19 | 2023-10-01 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Runions, Emersyn | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 17 | 2023-09-16 | |
Runions, Emersyn | Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) | 8 | 2023-09-17 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Li, Emma Jing | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | 51 | 2023-08-26 | |
Kuang, Cyrus | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 15 | 2023-08-26 | |
Li, Emma Jing | Youth 10 Women’s Foil (Y10WF) | 22 | 2023-08-27 | |
Mehrotra, Neel | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | 8 | 2023-08-27 | |
Kuang, Cyrus | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | 43 | 2023-08-27 | |
Mehrotra, Neel | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 3 | 2023-08-28 | |
Kuang, Cyrus | Youth 10 Men’s Foil (Y10MF) | 12 | 2023-08-28 | |
Li, Alexander | Youth 10 Men’s Foil (Y10MF) | 31 | 2023-08-28 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kuang, Cyrus | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | 45 | 2023-05-06 | |
Kuang, Cyrus | Youth 10 Men’s Foil (Y10MF) | 11 | 2023-05-07 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kalgaonkar, Arohi | Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) | 11 | 2023-04-29 | |
Vaughn, Matthew (Manny) | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | 26 | 2023-04-30 | |
Han, Rigi Yoyo | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 24 | 2023-04-30 | |
Han, Rita Yaya | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 25 | 2023-04-30 | |
Kalgaonkar, Arohi | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 10 | 2023-04-29 | |
Han, Rigi Yoyo | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 18 | 2023-04-29 | |
Han, Rita Yaya | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 38 | 2023-04-29 | |
Vaughn, Matthew (Manny) | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 17 | 2023-04-29 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Runions, Emersyn | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 28 | 2023-04-21 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mehrotra, Neel | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | 21 | 2023-04-14 | |
Kuang, Cyrus | Youth 10 Men’s Foil (Y10MF) | 7 | 2023-04-14 | |
Mehrotra, Neel | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 26 | 2023-04-15 | |
Kuang, Cyrus | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 14 | 2023-04-15 | |
Mehrotra, Neel | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 5 | 2023-04-16 | |
Kuang, Cyrus | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | 40 | 2023-04-16 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mehrotra, Neel | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 51 | 2023-03-26 | |
Mehrotra, Neel | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | 40 | 2023-03-24 | |
Mehrotra, Neel | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 3 | D23 | 2023-03-25 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kuang, Aaron | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | 5 | 2023-03-18 | |
Runions, Emersyn | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 3 | 2023-03-18 | |
Kalgaonkar, Arohi | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 16 | 2023-03-18 | |
Cheng, Wanrong | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 21 | 2023-03-18 | |
Kuang, Aaron | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 6 | 2023-03-18 | |
Cheng, Mason | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 15 | 2023-03-18 | |
Kalgaonkar, Arohi | Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) | 7 | 2023-03-18 | |
Kuang, Cyrus | Youth 10 Men’s Foil (Y10MF) | 1 | 2023-03-18 | |
Kalgaonkar, Arohi | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 11 | 2023-03-19 | |
Cheng, Wanrong | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 13 | 2023-03-19 | |
Kuang, Cyrus | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | 2 | 2023-03-19 | |
Cheng, Mason | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | 7 | 2023-03-19 | |
Kuang, Bryan | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | 7 | 2023-03-19 | |
Mehrotra, Neel | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | 11 | 2023-03-19 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Runions, Emersyn | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 50 | 2023-02-17 | |
Vaughn, Matthew (Manny) | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 184 | 2023-02-18 | |
Saleh, Omar | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 317 | 2023-02-18 | |
Runions, Emersyn | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 10 | 2023-02-19 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lambert, Lisa | Veteran Women’s Foil (VETWF) | 2 | 2023-02-04 | |
Saleh, Omar | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 3 | C23 | 2023-02-04 |
Vaughn, Matthew (Manny) | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 8 | 2023-02-04 | |
So, Yeong Ju | Veteran Men’s Epee (VETME) | 3 | 2023-02-04 | |
Abbondanzio, David | Veteran Men’s Epee (VETME) | 6 | 2023-02-04 | |
Runions, Emersyn | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 3 | 2023-02-04 | |
Kalgaonkar, Arohi | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 6 | D23 | 2023-02-04 |
Han, Rigi Yoyo | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 9 | 2023-02-04 | |
Runions, Emersyn | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 2 | 2023-02-05 | |
Kalgaonkar, Arohi | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 10 | 2023-02-05 | |
Han, Rigi Yoyo | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 19 | 2023-02-05 | |
Lambert, Lisa | Veteran Women’s Epee (VETWE) | 3 | 2023-02-05 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mehrotra, Neel | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 131 | 2023-01-15 | |
Mehrotra, Neel | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 12 | 2023-01-16 | |
Mehrotra, Neel | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | 32 | 2023-01-14 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Maisonet-Guzman, Hector E. | Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) | 87 | 2023-01-08 | |
Wiegand-Shahani, Braden | Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) | 357 | 2023-01-08 | |
Runions, Emersyn | Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) | 72 | 2023-01-09 | |
Vaughn, Matthew (Manny) | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 230 | 2023-01-09 | |
Runions, Emersyn | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 103 | 2023-01-08 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Runions, Emersyn | Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) | 32 | 2022-12-10 | |
Runions, Emersyn | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 11 | 2022-12-11 | |
Runions, Emersyn | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 80 | 2022-12-12 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vaughn, Matthew (Manny) | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 16 | 2022-11-06 | |
Kuang, Aaron | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | 8 | 2022-11-05 | |
Tumula, Arihaan | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | 24 | 2022-11-06 | |
Tumula, Anima | Youth 10 Women’s Foil (Y10WF) | 7 | 2022-11-06 | |
Brindavan, Vyahriti | Youth 10 Women’s Foil (Y10WF) | 9 | 2022-11-06 | |
Awalegaonkar, Saina | Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) | 9 | 2022-11-06 | |
Awalegaonkar, Saina | Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) | 10 | 2022-11-05 | |
Kalgaonkar, Arohi | Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) | 12 | 2022-11-05 | |
Kuang, Aaron | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 2 | 2022-11-05 | |
Kuang, Cyrus | Youth 10 Men’s Foil (Y10MF) | 1 | 2022-11-05 | |
Tumula, Arihaan | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 10 | 2022-11-05 | |
Wu, Emma | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | 9 | 2022-11-05 | |
Tumula, Anima | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | 11 | 2022-11-05 | |
Kalgaonkar, Arohi | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 24 | 2022-11-06 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mehrotra, Neel | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | 20 | 2022-11-05 | |
Mehrotra, Neel | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 17 | 2022-11-04 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Runions, Emersyn | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 19 | 2022-10-29 | |
Runions, Emersyn | Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) | 24 | 2022-10-30 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mehrotra, Neel | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | 18 | 2022-10-14 | |
Kuang, Bryan | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | 24 | 2022-10-14 | |
Mehrotra, Neel | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 1 | 2022-10-15 | |
Kuang, Bryan | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 16 | 2022-10-15 | |
Kuang, Cyrus | Youth 10 Men’s Foil (Y10MF) | 14 | 2022-10-15 | |
Kuang, Cyrus | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | 38 | 2022-10-16 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Runions, Emersyn | Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) | 133 | 2022-10-07 | |
Runions, Emersyn | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 50 | 2022-10-09 | |
Kuang, Bryan | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | 99 | 2022-10-09 | |
Kuang, Aaron | Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) | 233 | 2022-10-09 | |
Kuang, Aaron | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 108 | 2022-10-10 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Maisonet-Guzman, Hector E. | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | 1 | A22 | 2022-09-24 |
Deckard, Blake | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | 3 | 2022-09-24 | |
Wiegand-Shahani, Braden | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | 8 | 2022-09-24 | |
Abbondanzio, David | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | 15 | 2022-09-24 | |
Saleh, Omar | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | 17 | 2022-09-24 | |
Abbondanzio, David | Veteran Men’s Epee (VETME) | 6 | D22 | 2022-09-24 |
Wiegand-Shahani, Braden | Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) | 3 | 2022-09-25 | |
Saleh, Omar | Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) | 3 | D22 | 2022-09-25 |
Abbondanzio, David | Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) | 6 | E22 | 2022-09-25 |
Vaughn, Matthew (Manny) | Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) | 7 | 2022-09-25 | |
Waller, Sarah | Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) | 3 | 2022-09-25 | |
Runions, Emersyn | Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) | 7 | 2022-09-25 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mehrotra, Neel | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | 31 | 2022-09-23 | |
Mehrotra, Neel | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 40 | 2022-09-24 | |
Mehrotra, Neel | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 5 | 2022-09-25 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mehrotra, Neel | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 5 | 2022-09-17 | |
Kuang, Bryan | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 6 | 2022-09-17 | |
Tumula, Arihaan | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 20 | 2022-09-17 | |
Awalegaonkar, Saina | Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) | 3 | 2022-09-17 | |
Mehrotra, Neel | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | 15 | 2022-09-17 | |
Kuang, Bryan | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | 18 | 2022-09-17 | |
Tumula, Arihaan | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | 26 | 2022-09-17 | |
Tumula, Anima | Youth 10 Women’s Foil (Y10WF) | 8 | 2022-09-18 | |
Kuang, Cyrus | Youth 10 Men’s Foil (Y10MF) | 1 | 2022-09-18 | |
Tumula, Anima | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | 13 | 2022-09-18 | |
Kuang, Cyrus | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | 3 | 2022-09-18 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Runions, Emersyn | Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) | 25 | 2022-07-02 | |
Waller, Sarah | Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) | 73 | 2022-07-02 | |
Runions, Emersyn | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 119 | 2022-07-03 | |
Runions, Emersyn | Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) | 43 | 2022-07-04 | |
Runions, Emersyn | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 29 | 2022-07-05 | |
Kalgaonkar, Arohi | Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) | 177 | 2022-07-07 | |
Mehrotra, Neel | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | 180 | 2022-07-08 | |
Kuang, Aaron | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 229 | 2022-07-09 | |
Kalgaonkar, Arohi | Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) | 44 | 2022-07-09 | |
Kuang, Cyrus | Youth 10 Men’s Foil (Y10MF) | 68 | 2022-07-10 | |
Mehrotra, Neel | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 46 | 2022-07-10 | |
Kuang, Bryan | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 84 | 2022-07-10 | |
Tumula, Arihaan | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 102 | 2022-07-10 | |
Mehrotra, Neel | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 3 | 2022-07-11 | |
Tumula, Arihaan | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 49 | 2022-07-11 | |
Li, Emma Jing | Youth 10 Women’s Foil (Y10WF) | 90 | 2022-07-11 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mehrotra, Neel | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 1 | 2022-05-15 | |
Mehrotra, Neel | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 19 | 2022-05-14 | |
Mehrotra, Neel | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | 46 | 2022-05-13 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wiegand-Shahani, Braden | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | 35 | 2022-05-07 | |
Wiegand-Shahani, Braden | Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) | 12 | 2022-05-08 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Waller, Sarah | Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) | 3 | B22 | 2022-04-21 |
Runions, Emersyn | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 56 | 2022-04-22 | |
Runions, Emersyn | Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) | 46 | 2022-04-23 | |
Runions, Emersyn | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 61 | 2022-04-24 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mehrotra, Neel | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | 27 | 2022-04-09 | |
Kuang, Bryan | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | 30 | 2022-04-09 | |
Kalgaonkar, Arohi | Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) | 10 | 2022-04-09 | |
Awalegaonkar, Saina | Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) | 32 | 2022-04-09 | |
Kuang, Aaron | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 11 | 2022-04-09 | |
Bonilla, Andres | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 22 | 2022-04-09 | |
Vaughn, Matthew (Manny) | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 8 | D22 | 2022-04-09 |
Kuang, Cyrus | Youth 10 Men’s Foil (Y10MF) | 2 | 2022-04-09 | |
Kuang, Aaron | Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) | 21 | 2022-04-10 | |
Kalgaonkar, Arohi | Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) | 11 | 2022-04-10 | |
Awalegaonkar, Saina | Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) | 21 | 2022-04-10 | |
Mehrotra, Neel | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 6 | 2022-04-10 | |
Kuang, Bryan | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 10 | 2022-04-10 | |
Tumula, Arihaan | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 17 | 2022-04-10 | |
Li, Emma Jing | Youth 10 Women’s Foil (Y10WF) | 8 | 2022-04-10 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Runions, Emersyn | Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) | 1 | 2022-04-02 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mehrotra, Neel | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 3 | 2022-03-18 | |
Mehrotra, Neel | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 18 | 2022-03-20 | |
Mehrotra, Neel | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | 42 | 2022-03-19 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mehrotra, Neel | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | 83 | 2022-03-04 | |
Mehrotra, Neel | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 63 | 2022-03-05 | |
Tumula, Arihaan | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 97 | 2022-03-05 | |
Mehrotra, Neel | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 2 | 2022-03-07 | |
Tumula, Arihaan | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 49 | 2022-03-07 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Runions, Emersyn | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 34 | 2022-02-19 | |
Saleh, Omar | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 255 | 2022-02-20 | |
Runions, Emersyn | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 42 | 2022-02-21 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Herfurth, Aidan | Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) | 7 | 2022-01-15 | |
Saleh, Omar | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 20 | 2022-01-15 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Deckard, Blake | Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) | 81 | 2022-01-09 | |
Runions, Emersyn | Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) | 104 | 2022-01-08 | |
Runions, Emersyn | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 57 | 2022-01-10 | |
Abbondanzio, David | Veteran 40-49 Men’s Epee (V40ME) | 21 | 2022-01-10 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mehrotra, Neel | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 3 | 2021-12-18 | |
Tumula, Arihaan | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 11 | 2021-12-18 | |
Kuang, Aaron | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 82 | 2021-12-18 | |
Mehrotra, Neel | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | 19 | 2021-12-19 | |
Kuang, Bryan | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | 49 | 2021-12-19 | |
Kuang, Aaron | Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) | 47 | 2021-12-20 | |
Kuang, Cyrus | Youth 10 Men’s Foil (Y10MF) | 17 | 2021-12-20 | |
Mehrotra, Neel | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 7 | 2021-12-20 | |
Kuang, Bryan | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 16 | 2021-12-20 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Runions, Emersyn | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 63 | 2021-12-09 | |
Runions, Emersyn | Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) | 105 | 2021-12-10 | |
Runions, Emersyn | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 48 | 2021-12-11 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mehrotra, Neel | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | 10 | 2021-12-04 | |
Kuang, Bryan | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | 13 | 2021-12-04 | |
Kalgaonkar, Arohi | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | 5 | 2021-12-04 | |
Tumula, Arihaan | Youth 10 Mixed Epee (Y10XE) | 1 | 2021-12-04 | |
Shakir, Zainab | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 5 | 2021-12-05 | |
Kuang, Aaron | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 11 | 2021-12-05 | |
Bonilla, Andres | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 12 | 2021-12-05 | |
Kalgaonkar, Arohi | Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) | 9 | 2021-12-05 | |
Mehrotra, Neel | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 1 | 2021-12-05 | |
Kuang, Bryan | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 6 | 2021-12-05 | |
Kuang, Cyrus | Youth 10 Mixed Foil (Y10XF) | 3 | 2021-12-05 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kuang, Aaron | Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) | 173 | 2021-10-29 | |
Runions, Emersyn | Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) | 98 | 2021-10-29 | |
Kuang, Aaron | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 112 | 2021-10-30 | |
Runions, Emersyn | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 27 | 2021-10-31 | |
Deckard, Blake | Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) | 190 | 2021-11-01 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mehrotra, Neel | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 2 | 2021-10-23 | |
Mehrotra, Neel | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 6 | 2021-10-24 | |
Mehrotra, Neel | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | 12 | 2021-10-24 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kuang, Aaron | Division IA Men’s Foil (D1AMF) | 18 | 2021-10-16 | |
Runions, Emersyn | Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) | 3 | 2021-10-16 | |
Maisonet-Guzman, Hector E. | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | 1 | 2021-10-17 | |
Saleh, Omar | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | 24 | 2021-10-17 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Runions, Emersyn | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 2 | 2021-10-09 | |
Runions, Emersyn | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 7 | 2021-10-10 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Deckard, Blake | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | 1 | A21 | 2021-09-25 |
Maisonet-Guzman, Hector E. | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | 2 | 2021-09-25 | |
Saleh, Omar | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | 18 | 2021-09-25 | |
Bonilla, Andres | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 14 | 2021-09-25 | |
Kalgaonkar, Arohi | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 9 | 2021-09-25 | |
Waller, Sarah | Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) | 2 | 2021-09-25 | |
Kuang, Cyrus | Youth 10 Men’s Foil (Y10MF) | 3 | 2021-09-25 | |
Mehrotra, Neel | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 5 | 2021-09-25 | |
Kuang, Bryan | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 12 | 2021-09-25 | |
Mehrotra, Neel | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | 15 | 2021-09-26 | |
Kalgaonkar, Arohi | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | 7 | 2021-09-26 | |
Saleh, Omar | Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) | 11 | 2021-09-26 | |
Runions, Emersyn | Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) | 1 | 2021-09-26 | |
Waller, Sarah | Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) | 3 | 2021-09-26 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wiegand-Shahani, Braden | Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) | 12 | 2021-09-05 | |
Wiegand-Shahani, Braden | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | 70 | 2021-09-06 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kuang, Aaron | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 46 | 2021-09-04 | |
Bonilla, Andres | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 67 | 2021-09-04 | |
Mehrotra, Neel | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 7 | 2021-09-04 | |
Kuang, Bryan | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 17 | 2021-09-04 | |
Kuang, Cyrus | Youth 10 Men’s Foil (Y10MF) | 18 | 2021-09-05 | |
Mehrotra, Neel | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 2 | 2021-09-06 | |
Tumula, Arihaan | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 13 | 2021-09-06 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Runions, Emersyn | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 12 | 2021-07-23 | |
Runions, Emersyn | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 31 | 2021-07-25 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Runions, Emersyn | Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) | 113 | 2021-07-03 | |
Runions, Emersyn | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 62 | 2021-07-04 | |
Runions, Emersyn | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 79 | 2021-07-05 | |
Runions, Emersyn | Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) | 25 | 2021-07-08 | |
Mehrotra, Neel | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 89 | 2021-07-09 | |
Mehrotra, Neel | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 29 | 2021-07-10 | |
Wiegand-Shahani, Braden | Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) | 142 | 2021-07-11 | |
Wiegand-Shahani, Braden | Division III Men’s Foil (DV3MF) | 122 | 2021-07-12 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Maisonet-Guzman, Hector E. | Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) | 51 | 2021-06-05 | |
Runions, Emersyn | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 18 | 2021-06-05 | |
Runions, Emersyn | Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) | 48 | 2021-06-06 | |
Runions, Emersyn | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 16 | 2021-06-07 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wiegand-Shahani, Braden | Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) | 43 | 2021-05-30 | |
Wiegand-Shahani, Braden | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | 55 | 2021-05-31 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mehrotra, Neel | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 8 | 2021-05-29 | |
Mehrotra, Neel | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 24 | 2021-05-30 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Runions, Emersyn | Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) | 5 | 2021-05-15 | |
Mehrotra, Neel | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 1 | 2021-05-15 | |
Mehrotra, Neel | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 8 | 2021-05-16 | |
Runions, Emersyn | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 10 | 2021-05-16 | |
Runions, Emersyn | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 2 | 2021-05-15 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Runions, Emersyn | Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) | 25 | 2021-05-06 | |
Runions, Emersyn | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 65 | 2021-05-07 | |
Runions, Emersyn | Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) | 68 | 2021-05-08 | |
Runions, Emersyn | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 47 | 2021-05-09 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Runions, Emersyn | Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) | 3 | B21 | 2021-04-16 |
Mehrotra, Neel | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 53 | 2021-04-18 | |
Bonilla, Andres | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | 66 | 2021-04-18 | |
Runions, Emersyn | Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) | 40 | 2021-04-18 | |
Mehrotra, Neel | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 26 | 2021-04-19 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Runions, Emersyn | Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) | 1 | C21 | 2021-04-04 |
Mehrotra, Neel | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 5 | 2021-04-03 | |
Mehrotra, Neel | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 11 | 2021-04-04 | |
Runions, Emersyn | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 2 | C21 | 2021-04-03 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Maisonet-Guzman, Hector E. | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | 1 | A21 | 2021-03-27 |
Runions, Emersyn | Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) | 11 | 2021-03-27 | |
Runions, Emersyn | Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) | 2 | 2021-03-28 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bonilla, Andres | Youth 12 Mixed Foil (Y12XF) | 7 | 2021-03-06 | |
Runions, Emersyn | Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) | 1 | 2021-03-07 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Runions, Emersyn | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 12 | 2020-11-28 | |
Runions, Emersyn | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 14 | 2020-11-29 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Maisonet-Guzman, Hector E. | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | 8 | 2020-11-14 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Runions, Emersyn | Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) | 18 | 2020-11-15 | |
Runions, Emersyn | Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) | 1 | 2020-11-15 |