Date | Tournament | Event Strength |
---|---|---|
May 4 | Windy City ROC /RJCC | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) |
May 18 | Midwest ROC (DV1A, DV2, VET) & RJCC | Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) |
May 18 | Midwest ROC (DV1A, DV2, VET) & RJCC | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) |
May 19 | Midwest ROC (DV1A, DV2, VET) & RJCC | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) |
May 19 | Midwest ROC (DV1A, DV2, VET) & RJCC | Division II Women’s Foil (DV2WF) |
Jul 4 | National Championships and July Challenge (Summer Nationals) | Division II Women’s Foil (DV2WF) |
Jul 5 | National Championships and July Challenge (Summer Nationals) | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) |
Jul 6 | National Championships and July Challenge (Summer Nationals) | Division III Women’s Foil (DV3WF) |
Weapon | Rating | Date |
---|---|---|
Foil | D24 | Apr 26, 2024 |
Foil | E24 | Feb 27, 2024 |
2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | 2021-2022 | 2020-2021 | Before 2020 | All Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
🥇 Gold | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1 |
🥈 Silver | 3 | - | - | - | 2 | 5 |
🥉 Bronze | - | - | - | - | 5 | 5 |
5th-8th | 4 | - | - | - | 2 | 6 |
Total | 7 | - | - | - | 10 | 17 |
Date | Tournament | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Event Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Apr 21 | Fencing Center of Chicago RYC & RJCC | Cadet Women's Foil | 6 | C2 | |
Apr 20 | Fencing Center of Chicago RYC & RJCC | Junior Women's Foil | 8 | D24 | B2 |
Apr 20 | Fencing Center of Chicago RYC & RJCC | Y-14 Women's Foil | 12 | C2 | |
Apr 7 | Illinois Division Summer National Qualifiers | Div II Women's Foil | 2 | E1 | |
Apr 6 | Motor City SYC | Y-14 Women's Foil | 24 | C2 | |
Feb 25 | Little Pharaoh - RYC / RCC | Cadet Women's Foil | 2 | E24 | D1 |
Feb 24 | Little Pharaoh - RYC / RCC | Y-14 Women's Foil | 8 | U | |
Feb 18 | Junior Olympics | Cadet Women's Foil | 164 | A4 | |
Feb 16 | Junior Olympics | Junior Women's Foil | 201 | A4 | |
Jan 7 | January NAC | Junior Women's Foil | 142 | A4 | |
Nov 5 | Daugherty Challenge ROC/RJCC/RYC | Y-14 Women's Foil | 2 | U | |
Nov 5 | Daugherty Challenge ROC/RJCC/RYC | Junior Women's Foil | 14 | D1 | |
Nov 4 | Daugherty Challenge ROC/RJCC/RYC | Div I-A Women's Foil | 7 | E1 | |
Oct 22 | Escrime d'Halloween RYC/RJCC | Junior Women's Foil | 9 | C1 | |
Oct 22 | Escrime d'Halloween RYC/RJCC | Y-14 Women's Foil | 22 | U | |
Oct 21 | Escrime d'Halloween RYC/RJCC | Cadet Women's Foil | 14 | D1 | |
Oct 15 | Remenyik ROC and RJCC | Junior Women's Foil | 39 | A2 | |
Oct 14 | Remenyik ROC and RJCC | Div I-A Women's Foil | 40 | A2 | |
Oct 14 | Remenyik ROC and RJCC | Cadet Women's Foil | 20 | B2 | |
Sep 30 | Windy City SYC # 9/RCC | Y-14 Women's Foil | 26 | C2 | |
Sep 29 | Windy City SYC # 9/RCC | Cadet Women's Foil | 14 | C2 | |
Sep 23 | GRAFA RYC & Y8\RJCC\ROC\Vet - Third Coast Cup | Junior Women's Foil | 11 | D1 | |
Sep 23 | GRAFA RYC & Y8\RJCC\ROC\Vet - Third Coast Cup | Div II Women's Foil | 21 | D1 | |
Sep 9 | Motor City RYC / RJCC | Junior Women's Foil | 20 | C2 | |
Sep 9 | Motor City RYC / RJCC | Y-14 Women's Foil | 22 | U | |
Mar 8, '20 | 2020 IFC Div 2 & Y12 Tournament--3 Weapons | Y-12 Mixed Foil | 3 | U | |
Feb 23, '20 | 2020 IFC Div. 3 & Y12 Tournament--3 Weapon | Y-12 Mixed Foil | 2 | U | |
Nov 22, '19 | Windy City SYC/RCC 5 | Y-10 Women's Foil | 8 | U | |
Oct 5, '19 | Little Pharaoh RYC | Y-10 Women's Foil | 1 | U | |
Sep 28, '19 | Windy City RJCC and RYC | Y-10 Women's Foil | 2 | U | |
Sep 14, '19 | Fencing Center of Chicago RYC & RJCC | Y-10 Women's Foil | 3 | U | |
Jul 7, '19 | USA Fencing National Championships & July Challenge | Y-10 Women's Foil | 55 | D1 | |
Apr 27, '19 | Daugherty Youth Cup SYC / Cadet RCC | Y-10 Women's Foil | 9 | U | |
Mar 9, '19 | Chicago RYC Region 2 | Y-10 Women's Foil | 3 | U | |
Feb 9, '19 | RYC XI Annual Grand Rapids Youth Cup | Y-10 Women's Foil | 3 | U | |
Nov 30, '18 | Windy City SYC and Cadets #4 | Y-10 Women's Foil | 8 | U | |
Oct 27, '18 | GRAFA RYC - X Annual Grand Rapids Youth and Junior Cup | Y-10 Women's Foil | 3 | U |