Mar 30 |
Premier Challenge ROC(D1A, DV2, VET), RJCC & PARA |
Div I-A Women's Saber |
26 |
|
A2 |
Mar 15 |
March SJCC |
Junior Women's Saber |
30 |
|
A4 |
Feb 17 |
Junior Olympics |
Junior Women's Saber |
57 |
|
A4 |
Dec 3 |
December SJCC + Division 1 NAC |
Junior Women's Saber |
77 |
|
A4 |
Oct 29 |
October NAC |
Div II Women's Saber |
19 |
|
B3 |
Oct 22 |
Escrime d'Halloween RYC/RJCC |
Junior Women's Saber |
1 |
|
E1 |
Oct 14 |
Remenyik ROC and RJCC |
Junior Women's Saber |
20 |
|
A2 |
Sep 30 |
OSU Open |
Women's Saber |
3 |
|
C1 |
Sep 10 |
Duel of the East Coast VET ROC / RJCC / RYC & Y8 |
Junior Women's Saber |
3 |
C23 |
B2 |
Jul 8 |
National Championships & July Challenge (Summer Nationals) |
Div III Women's Saber |
10 |
|
C3 |
Jul 6 |
National Championships & July Challenge (Summer Nationals) |
Div II Women's Saber |
75 |
|
B3 |
Jun 3 |
Raleigh SJCC & Division II North American Cup |
Div II Women's Saber |
18 |
|
B3 |
Apr 9,
'23 |
Premier Challenge ROC/VET/RJCC |
Junior Women's Saber |
43 |
|
A2 |
Apr 9,
'23 |
Premier Challenge ROC/VET/RJCC |
Div II Women's Saber |
31 |
|
C2 |
Apr 8,
'23 |
Premier Challenge ROC/VET/RJCC |
Div I-A Women's Saber |
43 |
|
A2 |
Mar 19,
'23 |
Morris Cup Spring RYC/RJCC |
Junior Women's Saber |
11 |
|
A2 |
Mar 11,
'23 |
GRAFA Third Coast Cup ROC(D1A, DV2, VET) & RJCC/RYC |
Div I-A Women's Saber |
5 |
|
E1 |
Mar 11,
'23 |
GRAFA Third Coast Cup ROC(D1A, DV2, VET) & RJCC/RYC |
Junior Women's Saber |
3 |
|
D1 |
Feb 20,
'23 |
Junior Olympics |
Cadet Women's Saber |
75 |
|
A4 |
Feb 19,
'23 |
Junior Olympics |
Junior Women's Saber |
125 |
|
A4 |
Jan 29,
'23 |
Duel of the East Coast ROC/RJCC |
Div II Women's Saber |
3 |
|
C2 |
Jan 28,
'23 |
Duel of the East Coast ROC/RJCC |
Cadet Women's Saber |
10 |
|
C2 |
Jan 28,
'23 |
Duel of the East Coast ROC/RJCC |
Div I-A Women's Saber |
12 |
|
B2 |
Jan 16,
'23 |
Capitol Clash SYC/RCC |
Cadet Women's Saber |
5 |
D23 |
C3 |
Jan 7,
'23 |
January NAC |
Junior Women's Saber |
142 |
|
A4 |
Dec 17,
'22 |
The Southern RYC/RJCC/ROC (D1A/DV2/VET) & Non-Regional Team |
Div II Women's Saber |
6 |
|
C1 |
Dec 17,
'22 |
The Southern RYC/RJCC/ROC (D1A/DV2/VET) & Non-Regional Team |
Cadet Women's Saber |
3 |
|
D1 |
Oct 29,
'22 |
The Ohio State University Open |
Senior Women's Saber |
7 |
D22 |
B2 |
Oct 16,
'22 |
Escrime d'Halloween RYC/RJCC |
Junior Women's Saber |
1 |
|
E1 |
Oct 15,
'22 |
Escrime d'Halloween RYC/RJCC |
Cadet Women's Saber |
1 |
|
U |
Sep 11,
'22 |
Fairfax Challenge Fall RYC/RJCC & Y8 (Non-Regional) |
Junior Women's Saber |
9 |
|
B2 |
Sep 10,
'22 |
Fairfax Challenge Fall RYC/RJCC & Y8 (Non-Regional) |
Cadet Women's Saber |
11 |
|
D1 |
Jul 10,
'22 |
USA Fencing National Championships & July Challenge |
Div III Women's Saber |
62 |
|
C3 |
Jul 8,
'22 |
USA Fencing National Championships & July Challenge |
Div II Women's Saber |
89 |
|
B3 |
Jul 7,
'22 |
USA Fencing National Championships & July Challenge |
Div I-A Women's Saber |
69 |
|
A3 |
Jul 6,
'22 |
USA Fencing National Championships & July Challenge |
Cadet Women's Saber |
94 |
|
A4 |
Jun 12,
'22 |
2022 Cobra International/Youth/Cadet/Junior |
Junior Women's Saber |
25 |
|
B2 |
Apr 2,
'22 |
Windy City SYC /RCC #7 |
Cadet Women's Saber |
DNF |
|
D1 |
Mar 26,
'22 |
Goldfinch ROC D1A, D2, Vet, RJC and chair fencing |
Div II Women's Saber |
11 |
|
C2 |
Mar 18,
'22 |
Ben Gutenberg Memorial SYC/RCC/VET |
Cadet Women's Saber |
19 |
|
C2 |
Mar 13,
'22 |
Arnold Fencing Classic ROC (Div1A, Div 2, Vet), RJCC, and RYC |
Junior Women's Saber |
3 |
|
U |
Feb 27,
'22 |
Duel of the East Coast RJCC/RYC |
Junior Women's Saber |
12 |
|
C2 |
Feb 21,
'22 |
Junior Olympic Championships |
Cadet Women's Saber |
96 |
|
A4 |
Feb 19,
'22 |
Junior Olympic Championships |
Junior Women's Saber |
122 |
|
A4 |
Feb 6,
'22 |
2022 Winter Thrust RYC/RJCC |
Junior Women's Saber |
13 |
|
A2 |
Jan 16,
'22 |
Morris Cup RJCC/RYC |
Junior Women's Saber |
8 |
E22 |
C1 |
Dec 12,
'21 |
December NAC |
Cadet Women's Saber |
68 |
|
A4 |
Dec 10,
'21 |
December NAC |
Junior Women's Saber |
129 |
|
A4 |
Nov 28,
'21 |
Midwest ROC (D1A, DV2 & VET)/RJCC |
Div I-A Women's Saber |
2 |
|
U |
Nov 28,
'21 |
Midwest ROC (D1A, DV2 & VET)/RJCC |
Junior Women's Saber |
1 |
|
U |
Nov 20,
'21 |
Miami University Love and Honor 3-Weapon Open |
Div II Mixed Saber |
12 |
|
C2 |
Sep 18,
'21 |
Fencing Center of Chicago ROC & RJCC |
Div II Women's Saber |
3 |
|
U |
Jul 12,
'21 |
National Championships, Junior Olympic Championships & July NAC |
Div III Women's Saber |
63 |
|
C3 |
Jul 11,
'21 |
National Championships, Junior Olympic Championships & July NAC |
Div II Women's Saber |
80 |
|
B3 |
Jul 8,
'21 |
National Championships, Junior Olympic Championships & July NAC |
Y-14 Women's Saber |
55 |
|
A2/B3 |
Jun 5,
'21 |
June NAC |
Cadet Women's Saber |
98 |
|
A4 |
Jan 19,
'20 |
Capitol Clash SYC, RCC, Veteran ROC & Y8 |
Y-14 Women's Saber |
22 |
|
B2/C3 |
Dec 15,
'19 |
Columbus Division JO Qualifier |
Cadet Women's Saber |
3 |
|
U |
Dec 15,
'19 |
Columbus Division JO Qualifier |
Junior Women's Saber |
1 |
|
U |
Dec 7,
'19 |
Winter Warlock RYC |
Y-14 Women's Saber |
1 |
|
U |
Nov 24,
'19 |
Windy City SYC/RCC 5 |
Y-14 Women's Saber |
10 |
|
U |
Jul 27,
'19 |
UBS Sabre Tournament |
Y12 Mixed Sabre 2006 age |
5 |
|
U |
Jul 7,
'19 |
USA Fencing National Championships & July Challenge |
Y-12 Women's Saber |
83 |
|
D1 |
Mar 31,
'19 |
Bill Starr Memorial RYC |
Y-12 Women's Saber |
2 |
|
U |
Mar 31,
'19 |
Bill Starr Memorial RYC |
Y-14 Women's Saber |
2 |
|
U |
Mar 3,
'19 |
Arnold Fencing Classic |
Y-12 Mixed Saber |
8 |
|
U |
Feb 2,
'19 |
Capitol Clash SYC & RCC with Non-Regional Veteran and Y8 |
Y-14 Women's Saber |
101 |
|
B2/C3 |
Feb 1,
'19 |
Capitol Clash SYC & RCC with Non-Regional Veteran and Y8 |
Y-12 Women's Saber |
35 |
|
U |
Dec 1,
'18 |
11th Annual Winter Warlock RYC |
Y-12 Women's Saber |
2 |
|
U |