Date | Tournament | Event Strength |
---|---|---|
May 11 | Perseus RYC/RJCC +Y8 | Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) |
May 11 | Perseus RYC/RJCC +Y8 | Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) |
Jul 7 | National Championships and July Challenge (Summer Nationals) | Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) |
2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | 2021-2022 | 2020-2021 | Before 2020 | All Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
🥇 Gold | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | 3 |
🥈 Silver | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 2 |
🥉 Bronze | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 2 |
5th-8th | 3 | 5 | 2 | - | - | 10 |
Total | 6 | 9 | 2 | - | - | 17 |
Date | Tournament | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Event Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Apr 7 | Morris Cup RYC/RJCC | Y-12 Women's Épée | 28 | U | |
Apr 6 | Morris Cup RYC/RJCC | Y-10 Women's Épée | 6 | U | |
Mar 16 | March 16 2024 @Vivo Youth Epee NE Developmental Series | Unrated Y-10 Mixed Épée | 2 | U | |
Jan 27 | Marx/Vivo Developmental Epee | Unrated Y-12 Mixed Épée | 18 | U | |
Jan 15 | Capitol Clash SYC/RCC & Y8 | Y-12 Women's Épée | 80 | C2 | |
Jan 14 | Capitol Clash SYC/RCC & Y8 | Y-10 Women's Épée | 21 | U | |
Dec 31 | Boston Fencing Club RYC | Y-12 Women's Épée | 14 | U | |
Dec 30 | Boston Fencing Club RYC | Y-10 Women's Épée | 5 | U | |
Dec 10 | 2024 BFC Youth Series 2 | Unrated Y-10 Mixed Épée | 11 | U | |
Dec 2 | Dec 2nd 2023 @Vivo Youth Epee NE Developmental Series | Unrated Y-10 Mixed Épée | 1 | U | |
Oct 1 | Ben Gutenberg Memorial SYC / RCC | Y-12 Women's Épée | 34 | U | |
Sep 30 | Ben Gutenberg Memorial SYC / RCC | Y-10 Women's Épée | 5 | U | |
Sep 10 | 2024 BFC Youth Series 1 | Unrated Y-10 Mixed Épée | 3 | U | |
Jul 8 | National Championships & July Challenge (Summer Nationals) | Y-10 Women's Épée | 67 | E1 | |
Jun 23 | Youth Competitive Clash | Y-14 Mixed Épée | 13 | U | |
Jun 11 | Olympia D'Artagnan's Challenge 5B (Y10 Epee) | Unrated Y-10 Mixed Épée | 7 | U | |
Jun 4 | Olympia D'Artagnan's Challenge 5A (Y8/Y12 Epee) | Unrated Y-8 Mixed Épée | 1 | U | |
May 21 | Olympia D'Artagnan's Challenge 4B (Y10 Epee) | Unrated Y-10 Mixed Épée | 7 | U | |
May 7 | Mission SYC 2023 | Y-10 Women's Épée | 19 | U | |
Apr 8, '23 | Boston Fencing Club RYC | Y-10 Women's Épée | 12 | U | |
Apr 2, '23 | Olympia D'Artagnan's Challenge 4A (Y8/Y12 Epee) | Unrated Y-8 Mixed Épée | 1 | U | |
Mar 18, '23 | Morris Cup Spring RYC/RJCC | Y-10 Women's Épée | 20 | U | |
Feb 12, '23 | Olympia D'Artagnan's Challenge 3B (Y10 Epee) | Unrated Y-10 Women's Épée | 3 | U | |
Jan 15, '23 | Capitol Clash SYC/RCC | Y-10 Women's Épée | 22 | U | |
Dec 4, '22 | 2023 BFC Youth Series 2 | Unrated Y-10 Mixed Épée | 6 | U | |
Nov 5, '22 | Neil Lazar RYC/RJCC | Y-10 Women's Épée | 7 | U | |
Oct 2, '22 | Olympia D'Artagnan's Challenge 1A (Y8/Y12 Epee) | Unrated Y-8 Mixed Épée | 2 | U | |
Sep 17, '22 | Star Cup RYC/RJCC | Y-10 Women's Épée | 7 | U | |
Jun 12, '22 | Olympia D'Artagnan's Challenge 5B (Y10 Epee) | Unrated Y-10 Mixed Épée | 5 | U | |
May 22, '22 | Olympia D'Artagnan's Challenge 5A (Y8/Y12 Epee) | Unrated Y-8 Mixed Épée | 10 | U | |
May 1, '22 | Olympia D'Artagnan's Challenge 4B (Y10 Epee) | Unrated Y-10 Mixed Épée | 13 | U | |
Apr 24, '22 | Olympia D'Artagnan's Challenge 4A (Y8/Y12 Epee) | Unrated Y-8 Mixed Épée | 5 | U | |
Nov 14, '21 | Olympia D'Artagnan's Challenge 2A (Y8/Y12 Epee) | Unrated Y-8 Mixed Épée | 10 | U | |
Sep 26, '21 | D'Artagnan's Challenge Series 1A (Y8/Y12 Epee) | Unrated Y-8 Mixed Épée | 9 | U |