Apr 28 |
Division 1/Parafencing National Championships + April NAC |
Junior Women's Épée |
129 |
|
A4 |
Apr 14 |
Rockland RJCC |
Junior Women's Épée |
18 |
|
B2 |
Apr 7 |
Morris Cup RYC/RJCC |
Cadet Women's Épée |
14 |
|
B2 |
Apr 6 |
Morris Cup RYC/RJCC |
Junior Women's Épée |
49 |
|
A2/C3 |
Mar 31 |
Premier Challenge ROC(D1A, DV2, VET), RJCC & PARA |
Div II Women's Épée |
42 |
|
C2 |
Mar 30 |
Premier Challenge ROC(D1A, DV2, VET), RJCC & PARA |
Div I-A Women's Épée |
81 |
|
A4 |
Mar 4 |
March NAC |
Cadet Women's Épée |
112 |
|
A4 |
Mar 3 |
March NAC |
Y-14 Women's Épée |
131 |
|
A3 |
Feb 19 |
Junior Olympics |
Cadet Women's Épée |
189 |
|
A4 |
Feb 17 |
Junior Olympics |
Junior Women's Épée |
180 |
|
A4 |
Feb 3 |
2024 Winter Thrust RYC/RJCC |
Y-14 Women's Épée |
24 |
|
C2 |
Feb 3 |
2024 Winter Thrust RYC/RJCC |
Junior Women's Épée |
33 |
|
A2 |
Jan 20 |
Fairfax Challenge ROC/RJCC/RYC & Y8 |
Div I-A Women's Épée |
18 |
|
A2 |
Dec 30 |
Boston Fencing Club RYC |
Y-14 Women's Épée |
24 |
|
C2 |
Dec 17 |
Nittany Lion Cup RYC/RJCC |
Cadet Women's Épée |
1 |
|
E1 |
Dec 16 |
Nittany Lion Cup RYC/RJCC |
Junior Women's Épée |
3 |
|
E1 |
Dec 2 |
December SJCC + Division 1 NAC |
Cadet Women's Épée |
76 |
|
A4 |
Nov 26 |
Cobra Challenge SYC/RCC/Y8 |
Y-14 Women's Épée |
8 |
C23 |
A2/C3 |
Nov 24 |
Cobra Challenge SYC/RCC/Y8 |
Cadet Women's Épée |
35 |
|
A2/C3 |
Nov 19 |
Neil Lazar Div1A/Div2/Veteran ROC |
Div I-A Women's Épée |
46 |
|
A2/B3 |
Nov 18 |
Neil Lazar Div1A/Div2/Veteran ROC |
Div II Women's Épée |
18 |
|
C2 |
Oct 14 |
Jersey Clash RYC/RJCC& Y8 |
Y-14 Women's Épée |
15 |
|
C2 |
Oct 14 |
Jersey Clash RYC/RJCC& Y8 |
Cadet Women's Épée |
23 |
|
B2/C3 |
Oct 8 |
The 9-State Fencing Cup RYC/RCC |
Y-14 Women's Épée |
3 |
|
U |
Oct 8 |
The 9-State Fencing Cup RYC/RCC |
Cadet Women's Épée |
6 |
|
C2 |
Sep 24 |
Neil Lazar RYC/RJCC |
Cadet Women's Épée |
22 |
|
A2 |
Sep 23 |
Neil Lazar RYC/RJCC |
Junior Women's Épée |
44 |
|
A2/B3 |
Sep 23 |
Neil Lazar RYC/RJCC |
Y-14 Women's Épée |
8 |
|
U |
Sep 4 |
Boston Fencing Club RJCC |
Y-14 Women's Épée |
21 |
|
C2 |
Sep 3 |
Boston Fencing Club RJCC |
Cadet Women's Épée |
38 |
|
A2 |
Sep 2 |
Boston Fencing Club RJCC |
Junior Women's Épée |
35 |
|
A2 |
Jul 9 |
National Championships & July Challenge (Summer Nationals) |
Div III Women's Épée |
56 |
|
C3 |
Jul 6 |
National Championships & July Challenge (Summer Nationals) |
Div II Women's Épée |
62 |
|
B3 |
Jul 5 |
National Championships & July Challenge (Summer Nationals) |
Y-14 Women's Épée |
93 |
|
A4 |
Jul 2 |
National Championships & July Challenge (Summer Nationals) |
Cadet Women's Épée |
179 |
|
A4 |
Jul 1 |
National Championships & July Challenge (Summer Nationals) |
Junior Women's Épée |
204 |
|
A4 |
Jun 30 |
National Championships & July Challenge (Summer Nationals) |
Div I-A Women's Épée |
112 |
|
A4 |
Jun 17 |
NEUSFA 2023 Pomme De Terre |
Senior Women's Épée |
47 |
|
B3 |
Jun 11 |
2023 Bay State Games (NEUSFA) |
Senior Women's Épée |
3 |
|
E1 |
Jun 10 |
2023 Bay State Games (NEUSFA) |
Junior Women's Épée |
3 |
|
E1 |
Jun 4 |
Raleigh SJCC & Division II North American Cup |
Cadet Women's Épée |
57 |
|
A2/B3 |
Jun 3 |
Raleigh SJCC & Division II North American Cup |
Junior Women's Épée |
96 |
|
A4 |
Jun 2 |
Raleigh SJCC & Division II North American Cup |
Div II Women's Épée |
46 |
|
B3 |
Apr 30,
'23 |
Jeff Wolfe Long Island Challenge ROC 2023 |
Div I-A Women's Épée |
5 |
|
E1 |
Apr 29,
'23 |
Jeff Wolfe Long Island Challenge ROC 2023 |
Div II Women's Épée |
9 |
|
D1 |
Apr 9,
'23 |
Premier Challenge ROC/VET/RJCC |
Div II Women's Épée |
9 |
|
D1 |
Apr 9,
'23 |
Premier Challenge ROC/VET/RJCC |
Junior Women's Épée |
30 |
|
A2 |
Apr 8,
'23 |
Premier Challenge ROC/VET/RJCC |
Div I-A Women's Épée |
52 |
|
A4 |
Apr 8,
'23 |
Premier Challenge ROC/VET/RJCC |
Cadet Women's Épée |
26 |
|
C2 |
Apr 2,
'23 |
New England Division - Y14 Qualifier |
Y-14 Women's Épée |
1 |
|
U |
Mar 26,
'23 |
Goldfinch ROC D1A, Vet, RJCC and chair fencing |
Junior Women's Épée |
14 |
|
B2 |
Mar 25,
'23 |
Goldfinch ROC D1A, Vet, RJCC and chair fencing |
Cadet Women's Épée |
27 |
|
C2 |
Mar 19,
'23 |
Morris Cup Spring RYC/RJCC |
Cadet Women's Épée |
42 |
|
A2 |
Mar 18,
'23 |
Morris Cup Spring RYC/RJCC |
Y-14 Women's Épée |
22 |
|
U |
Mar 12,
'23 |
Mar 12 @ Marx Fencing Epee NE Developmental Series |
Y-14 Mixed Épée |
1 |
|
U |
Mar 11,
'23 |
Ben Gutenberg Memorial SYC / RCC |
Cadet Women's Épée |
18 |
|
C1 |
Mar 6,
'23 |
March NAC and Parafencing National Championships |
Cadet Women's Épée |
98 |
|
A3 |
Mar 5,
'23 |
March NAC and Parafencing National Championships |
Y-14 Women's Épée |
154 |
|
A2/B3 |
Feb 11,
'23 |
NEUSFA C and under Foil/Epee @ Vivo |
Senior Women's Épée |
3 |
|
E1 |
Feb 5,
'23 |
2023 Winter Thrust RYC/RJCC |
Cadet Women's Épée |
39 |
|
B2 |
Feb 4,
'23 |
2023 Winter Thrust RYC/RJCC |
Y-14 Women's Épée |
27 |
|
U |
Jan 29,
'23 |
Duel of the East Coast ROC/RJCC |
Div II Women's Épée |
8 |
E23 |
C2 |
Jan 28,
'23 |
Duel of the East Coast ROC/RJCC |
Div I-A Women's Épée |
43 |
|
A2 |
Jan 28,
'23 |
Duel of the East Coast ROC/RJCC |
Cadet Women's Épée |
21 |
|
C2 |
Jan 14,
'23 |
Capitol Clash SYC/RCC |
Y-14 Women's Épée |
86 |
|
C3 |
Jan 1,
'23 |
NEUSFA Jack Norton Hangover Open |
Senior Women's Épée |
20 |
|
A2 |
Dec 17,
'22 |
NEUSFA ONLY, JO Cadet (U17) Qualifiers |
Cadet Women's Épée |
5 |
|
E1 |
Dec 4,
'22 |
2023 BFC Youth Series 2 |
E & Under Y-14 Mixed Épée |
5 |
|
U |
Dec 3,
'22 |
Dec 3 @ Marx Fencing Epee NE Developmental Series |
Y-14 Mixed Épée |
8 |
|
U |
Oct 30,
'22 |
Boston Fencing Club ROC |
Div I-A Women's Épée |
54 |
|
A2 |
Oct 29,
'22 |
Boston Fencing Club ROC |
Div II Women's Épée |
40 |
|
B2 |
Oct 9,
'22 |
October NAC |
Cadet Women's Épée |
194 |
|
A4 |
Oct 8,
'22 |
October NAC |
Y-14 Women's Épée |
102 |
|
A2/B3 |
Sep 25,
'22 |
The 9-State Fencing Cup RYC/RCC |
Y-14 Women's Épée |
9 |
|
U |
Sep 18,
'22 |
Star Cup RYC/RJCC |
Cadet Women's Épée |
37 |
|
B2 |
Sep 17,
'22 |
Star Cup RYC/RJCC |
Y-14 Women's Épée |
22 |
|
C1 |
Sep 11,
'22 |
NEUSFA Foil/Epee Open |
Senior Women's Épée |
7 |
|
E1 |
Sep 5,
'22 |
Boston Fencing Club RJCC |
Y-14 Women's Épée |
25 |
|
C2 |
Sep 4,
'22 |
Boston Fencing Club RJCC |
Cadet Women's Épée |
48 |
|
A2 |
Jun 12,
'22 |
2022 Cobra International/Youth/Cadet/Junior |
Y-14 Women's Épée |
11 |
|
C1 |
Jun 12,
'22 |
2022 Cobra International/Youth/Cadet/Junior |
Y-12 Women's Épée |
7 |
|
U |
Jun 11,
'22 |
2022 Cobra International/Youth/Cadet/Junior |
Cadet Women's Épée |
11 |
|
E1 |
May 8,
'22 |
Boston Fencing Club RYC |
Y-12 Women's Épée |
17 |
|
U |
May 7,
'22 |
Boston Fencing Club RYC |
Y-14 Women's Épée |
18 |
|
C1 |
Apr 17,
'22 |
Duel of the East Coast Spring RYC & RJCC |
Y-12 Women's Épée |
10 |
|
U |
Apr 17,
'22 |
Duel of the East Coast Spring RYC & RJCC |
Cadet Women's Épée |
15 |
|
C1 |
Apr 16,
'22 |
Duel of the East Coast Spring RYC & RJCC |
Y-14 Women's Épée |
18 |
|
C1 |
Apr 3,
'22 |
New England Division - Y14 Qualifier |
Y-14 Women's Épée |
9 |
|
U |
Mar 27,
'22 |
2022 BFC Youth Series 2 |
Unrated Y-12 Mixed Épée |
5 |
|
U |
Mar 27,
'22 |
2022 BFC Youth Series 2 |
E & Under Y-14 Mixed Épée |
11 |
|
U |
Jan 2,
'22 |
2022 BFC Youth Series 1 |
E & Under Y-14 Mixed Épée |
9 |
|
U |
Jan 2,
'22 |
2022 BFC Youth Series 1 |
Unrated Y-12 Mixed Épée |
3 |
|
U |
Nov 26,
'21 |
Cobra Challenge SYC-RCC |
Y-12 Women's Épée |
39 |
|
U |
Nov 7,
'21 |
Star Cup RYC/RCC |
Y-14 Women's Épée |
27 |
|
C2 |