Date | Tournament | Event Strength |
---|---|---|
May 4 | Windy City ROC /RJCC | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) |
May 4 | Windy City ROC /RJCC | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) |
May 5 | Windy City ROC /RJCC | Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) |
Jun 29 | National Championships and July Challenge (Summer Nationals) | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) |
Jul 2 | National Championships and July Challenge (Summer Nationals) | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) |
Weapon | Rating | Date |
---|---|---|
Foil | E24 | Feb 9, 2024 |
Foil | E23 | Dec 21, 2023 |
Foil | E22 | Dec 1, 2022 |
2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | 2021-2022 | 2020-2021 | Before 2020 | All Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
🥇 Gold | 3 | - | - | - | - | 3 |
🥈 Silver | - | - | - | - | - | - |
🥉 Bronze | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1 |
5th-8th | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | 4 |
Total | 6 | 2 | - | - | - | 8 |
Date | Tournament | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Event Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Apr 28 | Northern Ohio Summer Nationals Qualifiers DIV2/3, Y14, VET | Div II Women's Foil | 3 | U | |
Apr 13 | Magic City SYC/RJCC & Y8 | Cadet Women's Foil | 28 | C2 | |
Apr 12 | Magic City SYC/RJCC & Y8 | Junior Women's Foil | 16 | B1 | |
Mar 16 | Ohio High School Championship | Junior Women's Foil | 1 | E1 | |
Mar 3 | Ann Chapman Invitational 2024 | Junior Women's Foil | 5 | E1 | |
Feb 18 | Junior Olympics | Cadet Women's Foil | 137 | A4 | |
Feb 16 | Junior Olympics | Junior Women's Foil | 165 | A4 | |
Feb 10 | Founder's Day Open | Mixed Foil | 16 | B2 | |
Jan 27 | WRA Women's Open and Div II Mixed Team Foil | Senior Women's Foil | 1 | E24 | E1 |
Dec 10 | Northern OHIO Division Junior Olympic Qualifier | Junior Women's Foil | 1 | U | |
Nov 5 | Daugherty Challenge ROC/RJCC/RYC | Junior Women's Foil | 9 | D1 | |
Nov 4 | Daugherty Challenge ROC/RJCC/RYC | Div I-A Women's Foil | 9 | E1 | |
Nov 4 | Daugherty Challenge ROC/RJCC/RYC | Cadet Women's Foil | 14 | D1 | |
Oct 22 | Escrime d'Halloween RYC/RJCC | Junior Women's Foil | 14 | C1 | |
Oct 21 | Escrime d'Halloween RYC/RJCC | Cadet Women's Foil | 20 | D1 | |
Oct 14 | Remenyik ROC and RJCC | Cadet Women's Foil | 25 | B2 | |
Oct 14 | Remenyik ROC and RJCC | Div I-A Women's Foil | 46 | A2 | |
Sep 24 | GRAFA RYC & Y8\RJCC\ROC\Vet - Third Coast Cup | Div I-A Women's Foil | 8 | E1 | |
Sep 23 | GRAFA RYC & Y8\RJCC\ROC\Vet - Third Coast Cup | Junior Women's Foil | 22 | D1 | |
Sep 23 | GRAFA RYC & Y8\RJCC\ROC\Vet - Third Coast Cup | Div II Women's Foil | 24 | D1 | |
Sep 23 | GRAFA RYC & Y8\RJCC\ROC\Vet - Third Coast Cup | Cadet Women's Foil | 19 | D1 | |
Sep 10 | Motor City RYC / RJCC | Cadet Women's Foil | 29 | C2 | |
Sep 9 | Motor City RYC / RJCC | Junior Women's Foil | 25 | C2 | |
May 7 | Bill Starr 3rd memorial RYC/RJCC | Cadet Women's Foil | 6 | E1 | |
May 7 | Bill Starr 3rd memorial RYC/RJCC | Y-14 Women's Foil | 9 | U | |
May 6 | Bill Starr 3rd memorial RYC/RJCC | Junior Women's Foil | 6 | E1 | |
Apr 29, '23 | Windy City ROC /RJCC | Cadet Women's Foil | 15 | D1 | |
Apr 15, '23 | Motor City SYC/RCC | Y-14 Women's Foil | 61 | C2 | |
Apr 14, '23 | Motor City SYC/RCC | Cadet Women's Foil | 33 | C2 | |
Mar 12, '23 | Ben Gutenberg Memorial SYC / RCC | Cadet Women's Foil | 26 | B2 | |
Mar 11, '23 | Ben Gutenberg Memorial SYC / RCC | Y-14 Women's Foil | 54 | B2 | |
Jan 22, '23 | Fencing Center of Chicago RYC/RJCC | Cadet Women's Foil | 40 | B2 | |
Jan 21, '23 | Fencing Center of Chicago RYC/RJCC | Y-14 Women's Foil | 25 | U | |
Jan 15, '23 | Capitol Clash SYC/RCC | Y-14 Women's Foil | 94 | B2/C3 | |
Jan 14, '23 | Capitol Clash SYC/RCC | Cadet Women's Foil | 71 | B2/C3 | |
Jan 16, '22 | Fencing Center of Chicago RYC/RJCC | Y-14 Women's Foil | 26 | U | |
Dec 5, '21 | Winter Warlock RYC | Y-14 Women's Foil | 12 | U |