Date | Tournament | Event Strength |
---|---|---|
May 4 | Boston Fencing Club ROC | Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) |
May 5 | Boston Fencing Club ROC | Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) |
May 11 | Perseus RYC/RJCC +Y8 | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) |
May 12 | Perseus RYC/RJCC +Y8 | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) |
Weapon | Rating | Date |
---|---|---|
Epee | E23 | Dec 20, 2023 |
2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | 2021-2022 | 2020-2021 | Before 2020 | All Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
🥇 Gold | - | - | - | - | - | - |
🥈 Silver | - | 1 | - | - | - | 1 |
🥉 Bronze | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1 |
5th-8th | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1 |
Total | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | 3 |
Date | Tournament | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Event Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Apr 14 | Rockland RJCC | Junior Women's Épée | 16 | B2 | |
Apr 13 | Rockland RJCC | Cadet Women's Épée | 22 | B2 | |
Mar 15 | March SJCC | Junior Women's Épée | 65 | A4 | |
Feb 19 | Junior Olympics | Cadet Women's Épée | 120 | A4 | |
Feb 4 | 2024 Winter Thrust RYC/RJCC | Cadet Women's Épée | 34 | B2 | |
Feb 3 | 2024 Winter Thrust RYC/RJCC | Junior Women's Épée | 51 | A2 | |
Dec 17 | NEUSFA U20 JO Qualifiers | Junior Women's Épée | 5 | E23 | C1 |
Dec 16 | NEUSFA U17 JO Qualifiers | Cadet Women's Épée | 3 | E23 | D1 |
Dec 4 | December SJCC + Division 1 NAC | Junior Women's Épée | 127 | A4 | |
Dec 2 | December SJCC + Division 1 NAC | Cadet Women's Épée | 86 | A4 | |
Nov 24 | Cobra Challenge SYC/RCC/Y8 | Cadet Women's Épée | 41 | A2/C3 | |
Nov 18 | Neil Lazar Div1A/Div2/Veteran ROC | Div II Women's Foil | 19 | C2 | |
Nov 18 | Neil Lazar Div1A/Div2/Veteran ROC | Div II Women's Épée | 47 | C2 | |
Oct 8 | The 9-State Fencing Cup RYC/RCC | Cadet Women's Épée | 24 | C2 | |
Sep 24 | Neil Lazar RYC/RJCC | Cadet Women's Épée | 52 | A2 | |
Sep 24 | Neil Lazar RYC/RJCC | Cadet Women's Foil | 52 | B2 | |
Sep 23 | Neil Lazar RYC/RJCC | Junior Women's Épée | 48 | A2/B3 | |
Sep 23 | Neil Lazar RYC/RJCC | Junior Women's Foil | 39 | A2 | |
Jul 6 | National Championships & July Challenge (Summer Nationals) | Y-14 Women's Foil | 227 | A3 | |
Jun 17 | NEUSFA 2023 Pomme De Terre | E & Under Women's Foil | 15 | D1 | |
May 14 | 2023 BFC Youth Series 3 | E & Under Y-14 Mixed Foil | 14 | U | |
May 7 | Mission SYC 2023 | Y-14 Women's Foil | 43 | B2 | |
Apr 30, '23 | Buckie Leach RYC & Non-Regional Y8 | Y-14 Women's Foil | 29 | C2 | |
Apr 8, '23 | Boston Fencing Club RYC | Y-14 Women's Foil | 18 | U | |
Apr 2, '23 | New England Division - Y14 Qualifier | Y-14 Women's Foil | 2 | U | |
Mar 19, '23 | Morris Cup Spring RYC/RJCC | Junior Women's Foil | 45 | A2 | |
Mar 19, '23 | Morris Cup Spring RYC/RJCC | Y-14 Women's Foil | 40 | C2 | |
Mar 18, '23 | Morris Cup Spring RYC/RJCC | Cadet Women's Foil | 48 | C2 | |
Mar 12, '23 | Ben Gutenberg Memorial SYC / RCC | Cadet Women's Foil | 32 | B2 | |
Mar 11, '23 | Ben Gutenberg Memorial SYC / RCC | Y-14 Women's Foil | 29 | B2 | |
Mar 4, '23 | March NAC and Parafencing National Championships | Y-14 Women's Foil | 168 | A2/B3 | |
Mar 3, '23 | March NAC and Parafencing National Championships | Cadet Women's Foil | 178 | A4 | |
Feb 5, '23 | 2023 Winter Thrust RYC/RJCC | Y-14 Women's Foil | 30 | C2 | |
Feb 5, '23 | 2023 Winter Thrust RYC/RJCC | Junior Women's Foil | 44 | A2 | |
Feb 4, '23 | 2023 Winter Thrust RYC/RJCC | Cadet Women's Foil | 43 | B2 | |
Nov 27, '22 | Cobra Challenge SYC/RCC/Y8 | Y-14 Women's Foil | 91 | B2/C3 | |
Nov 25, '22 | Cobra Challenge SYC/RCC/Y8 | Cadet Women's Foil | 75 | B2/C3 | |
Nov 20, '22 | American Challenge RYC/RJC | Junior Women's Foil | 52 | B2 | |
Nov 19, '22 | American Challenge RYC/RJC | Y-14 Women's Foil | 34 | C2 | |
Nov 6, '22 | Neil Lazar RYC/RJCC | Y-14 Women's Foil | 42 | U | |
Aug 20, '22 | The Durkan Rooster RYC | Y-14 Women's Foil | 17 | U | |
Jun 18, '22 | NEUSFA 2022 Pomme De Terre | E & Under Women's Foil | 33 | D1 | |
Apr 17, '22 | 2022 BFC Youth Series 3 | E & Under Y-14 Mixed Foil | 15 | U | |
Apr 3, '22 | New England Division - Y14 Qualifier | Y-14 Women's Foil | 14 | U |