Date | Tournament | Event Strength |
---|---|---|
May 5 | Boston Fencing Club ROC | Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) |
May 11 | Perseus RYC/RJCC +Y8 | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) |
May 12 | Perseus RYC/RJCC +Y8 | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) |
May 12 | Perseus RYC/RJCC +Y8 | Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) |
Jun 29 | National Championships and July Challenge (Summer Nationals) | Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) |
Jun 30 | National Championships and July Challenge (Summer Nationals) | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) |
Jul 1 | National Championships and July Challenge (Summer Nationals) | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) |
Jul 3 | National Championships and July Challenge (Summer Nationals) | Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) |
Weapon | Rating | Date |
---|---|---|
Epee | C23 | Dec 20, 2023 |
Epee | E23 | Nov 21, 2023 |
Epee | E22 | Nov 30, 2022 |
2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | 2021-2022 | 2020-2021 | Before 2020 | All Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
🥇 Gold | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1 |
🥈 Silver | - | - | - | - | - | - |
🥉 Bronze | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5th-8th | 1 | 4 | - | - | - | 5 |
Total | 2 | 4 | - | - | - | 6 |
Date | Tournament | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Event Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Apr 7 | Morris Cup RYC/RJCC | Cadet Women's Épée | 30 | B2 | |
Apr 6 | Morris Cup RYC/RJCC | Junior Women's Épée | 28 | A2/C3 | |
Mar 31 | Premier Challenge ROC(D1A, DV2, VET), RJCC & PARA | Junior Women's Épée | 36 | A2/B3 | |
Mar 30 | Premier Challenge ROC(D1A, DV2, VET), RJCC & PARA | Div I-A Women's Épée | 56 | A4 | |
Mar 4 | March NAC | Cadet Women's Épée | 98 | A4 | |
Mar 3 | March NAC | Y-14 Women's Épée | 57 | A3 | |
Feb 19 | Junior Olympics | Cadet Women's Épée | 186 | A4 | |
Feb 17 | Junior Olympics | Junior Women's Épée | 128 | A4 | |
Dec 17 | NEUSFA U20 JO Qualifiers | Junior Women's Épée | 1 | C23 | C1 |
Dec 16 | NEUSFA U17 JO Qualifiers | Cadet Women's Épée | 5 | D1 | |
Dec 4 | December SJCC + Division 1 NAC | Junior Women's Épée | 133 | A4 | |
Dec 2 | December SJCC + Division 1 NAC | Cadet Women's Épée | 73 | A4 | |
Nov 24 | Cobra Challenge SYC/RCC/Y8 | Cadet Women's Épée | 37 | A2/C3 | |
Nov 19 | Neil Lazar Div1A/Div2/Veteran ROC | Div I-A Women's Épée | 30 | E23 | A2/B3 |
Nov 18 | Neil Lazar Div1A/Div2/Veteran ROC | Div II Women's Épée | 13 | C2 | |
Oct 28 | October NAC | Cadet Women's Épée | 134 | A4 | |
Oct 8 | The 9-State Fencing Cup RYC/RCC | Cadet Women's Épée | 25 | C2 | |
Sep 24 | Neil Lazar RYC/RJCC | Cadet Women's Épée | 28 | A2 | |
Sep 23 | Neil Lazar RYC/RJCC | Junior Women's Épée | 43 | A2/B3 | |
Mar 26, '23 | Goldfinch ROC D1A, Vet, RJCC and chair fencing | Junior Women's Épée | 32 | B2 | |
Mar 25, '23 | Goldfinch ROC D1A, Vet, RJCC and chair fencing | Cadet Women's Épée | 21 | C2 | |
Mar 19, '23 | New England Division - Div II/III/Vet Qualifiers | Div II Women's Épée | 5 | E1 | |
Mar 6, '23 | March NAC and Parafencing National Championships | Cadet Women's Épée | 138 | A3 | |
Mar 5, '23 | March NAC and Parafencing National Championships | Y-14 Women's Épée | 201 | A2/B3 | |
Feb 5, '23 | 2023 Winter Thrust RYC/RJCC | Cadet Women's Épée | 27 | B2 | |
Feb 4, '23 | 2023 Winter Thrust RYC/RJCC | Junior Women's Épée | 20 | A2 | |
Jan 29, '23 | NEUSFA Tom Gorman Beanpot Open | Senior Women's Épée | 16 | A2 | |
Dec 18, '22 | NEUSFA ONLY, JO Junior (U20) Qualifiers | Junior Women's Épée | 17 | B1 | |
Dec 3, '22 | CFC Boston Epee Open 2 | Senior Mixed Épée | 20 | U | |
Nov 27, '22 | Cobra Challenge SYC/RCC/Y8 | Cadet Women's Épée | 28 | E22 | A2/B3 |
Nov 26, '22 | Cobra Challenge SYC/RCC/Y8 | Y-14 Women's Épée | 63 | B2 | |
Nov 6, '22 | Neil Lazar RYC/RJCC | Cadet Women's Épée | 33 | B2 | |
Oct 30, '22 | Boston Fencing Club ROC | Div I-A Women's Épée | 52 | A2 | |
Oct 29, '22 | Boston Fencing Club ROC | Div II Women's Épée | 37 | B2 | |
Oct 22, '22 | Garden State Trick or Re-Treat RYC/RJC | Y-14 Women's Épée | 18 | U | |
Oct 9, '22 | October NAC | Cadet Women's Épée | 163 | A4 | |
Oct 8, '22 | October NAC | Y-14 Women's Épée | 87 | A2/B3 | |
Oct 2, '22 | 2023 BFC Youth Series 1 | E & Under Y-14 Mixed Épée | 6 | U | |
Sep 25, '22 | The 9-State Fencing Cup RYC/RCC | Cadet Women's Épée | 13 | B1 | |
Sep 25, '22 | The 9-State Fencing Cup RYC/RCC | Y-14 Women's Épée | 7 | U | |
Sep 18, '22 | Star Cup RYC/RJCC | Cadet Women's Épée | 28 | B2 | |
Sep 17, '22 | Star Cup RYC/RJCC | Y-14 Women's Épée | 9 | C1 | |
Sep 11, '22 | NEUSFA Foil/Epee Open | Senior Women's Épée | 8 | E1 | |
Sep 5, '22 | Boston Fencing Club RJCC | Y-14 Women's Épée | 18 | C2 | |
Sep 4, '22 | Boston Fencing Club RJCC | Cadet Women's Épée | 38 | A2 | |
May 7, '22 | Boston Fencing Club RYC | Y-14 Women's Foil | 19 | U |