Apr 21 |
Buckie Leach RYC |
Y-14 Men's Épée |
3 |
|
B2 |
Apr 7 |
Morris Cup RYC/RJCC |
Y-14 Men's Épée |
3 |
D24 |
C2 |
Apr 6 |
Morris Cup RYC/RJCC |
Cadet Men's Épée |
8 |
C24 |
A2/C3 |
Mar 31 |
Premier Challenge ROC(D1A, DV2, VET), RJCC & PARA |
Cadet Men's Épée |
32 |
|
B2/C3 |
Mar 31 |
Premier Challenge ROC(D1A, DV2, VET), RJCC & PARA |
Div I-A Men's Épée |
76 |
|
A4 |
Mar 30 |
Premier Challenge ROC(D1A, DV2, VET), RJCC & PARA |
Div II Men's Épée |
39 |
|
B3 |
Mar 30 |
Premier Challenge ROC(D1A, DV2, VET), RJCC & PARA |
Junior Men's Épée |
98 |
|
A4 |
Mar 24 |
Fortune Fencing SYC /RJCC & Y8 |
Cadet Men's Épée |
29 |
|
B3 |
Mar 23 |
Fortune Fencing SYC /RJCC & Y8 |
Junior Men's Épée |
77 |
|
A4 |
Mar 22 |
Fortune Fencing SYC /RJCC & Y8 |
Y-14 Men's Épée |
29 |
|
C3 |
Mar 17 |
Connecticut Division Summer National Qualifiers |
Div II Men's Épée |
1 |
|
E1 |
Mar 1 |
March NAC |
Cadet Men's Épée |
117 |
|
A4 |
Feb 18 |
Junior Olympics |
Cadet Men's Épée |
206 |
|
A4 |
Feb 4 |
2024 Winter Thrust RYC/RJCC |
Y-14 Men's Épée |
8 |
|
C2 |
Feb 3 |
2024 Winter Thrust RYC/RJCC |
Cadet Men's Épée |
39 |
|
A2/B3 |
Jan 14 |
Capitol Clash SYC/RCC & Y8 |
Cadet Men's Épée |
92 |
|
A3 |
Jan 13 |
Capitol Clash SYC/RCC & Y8 |
Y-14 Men's Épée |
17 |
|
B2/C3 |
Dec 30 |
Boston Fencing Club RYC |
Y-14 Men's Épée |
3 |
D23 |
C2 |
Dec 17 |
2023 Austin Challenge SYC and RCC |
Y-14 Men's Épée |
13 |
|
C2 |
Dec 16 |
2023 Austin Challenge SYC and RCC |
Cadet Men's Épée |
26 |
|
B2/C3 |
Nov 25 |
Cobra Challenge SYC/RCC/Y8 |
Cadet Men's Épée |
50 |
|
B3 |
Nov 24 |
Cobra Challenge SYC/RCC/Y8 |
Y-14 Men's Épée |
33 |
|
B2/C3 |
Nov 19 |
Neil Lazar Div1A/Div2/Veteran ROC |
Div I-A Men's Épée |
75 |
|
A4 |
Nov 18 |
Neil Lazar Div1A/Div2/Veteran ROC |
Div II Men's Épée |
48 |
|
C3 |
Nov 10 |
November NAC |
Y-14 Men's Épée |
58 |
|
A2/B3 |
Nov 4 |
Durkan American Dream RYC |
Y-14 Men's Épée |
5 |
|
U |
Oct 7 |
The 9-State Fencing Cup RYC/RCC |
Cadet Men's Épée |
21 |
|
B2 |
Oct 7 |
The 9-State Fencing Cup RYC/RCC |
Y-14 Men's Épée |
12 |
|
U |
Oct 1 |
Ben Gutenberg Memorial SYC / RCC |
Y-14 Men's Épée |
12 |
|
C2 |
Sep 24 |
Neil Lazar RYC/RJCC |
Y-14 Men's Épée |
33 |
|
U |
Sep 23 |
Neil Lazar RYC/RJCC |
Cadet Men's Épée |
34 |
|
A2 |
Sep 17 |
NJFA RYC / RJCC |
Cadet Men's Épée |
32 |
|
A2 |
Sep 16 |
NJFA RYC / RJCC |
Y-14 Men's Épée |
19 |
|
C2 |
Sep 4 |
Boston Fencing Club RJCC |
Y-14 Men's Épée |
18 |
|
U |
Sep 3 |
Boston Fencing Club RJCC |
Cadet Men's Épée |
61 |
|
A2 |
Aug 20 |
Trick or Retreat RYC / RJCC |
Y-14 Men's Épée |
17 |
|
U |
Aug 19 |
Trick or Retreat RYC / RJCC |
Cadet Men's Épée |
44 |
|
A2 |
Jul 16 |
Nutmeg State Games |
Y-12 Mixed Épée |
1 |
|
U |
Jul 8 |
National Championships & July Challenge (Summer Nationals) |
Y-12 Men's Épée |
95 |
|
C2 |
May 7,
'23 |
Mission SYC 2023 |
Y-14 Men's Épée |
13 |
|
C2 |
May 5,
'23 |
Mission SYC 2023 |
Y-12 Men's Épée |
19 |
|
U |
Apr 30,
'23 |
Buckie Leach RYC & Non-Regional Y8 |
Y-14 Men's Épée |
10 |
|
U |
Apr 29,
'23 |
Buckie Leach RYC & Non-Regional Y8 |
Y-12 Men's Épée |
11 |
|
U |
Apr 16,
'23 |
RYC of the Rockies Spring |
Y-14 Men's Épée |
6 |
|
U |
Apr 15,
'23 |
RYC of the Rockies Spring |
Y-12 Men's Épée |
2 |
|
U |
Apr 9,
'23 |
Boston Fencing Club RYC |
Y-12 Men's Épée |
12 |
|
U |
Mar 19,
'23 |
Morris Cup Spring RYC/RJCC |
Y-14 Men's Épée |
36 |
|
C2 |
Mar 18,
'23 |
Morris Cup Spring RYC/RJCC |
Y-12 Men's Épée |
12 |
|
U |
Mar 10,
'23 |
Ben Gutenberg Memorial SYC / RCC |
Y-12 Men's Épée |
14 |
|
U |
Feb 5,
'23 |
2023 Winter Thrust RYC/RJCC |
Y-12 Men's Épée |
16 |
|
U |
Feb 4,
'23 |
2023 Winter Thrust RYC/RJCC |
Y-14 Men's Épée |
40 |
|
U |
Nov 27,
'22 |
Cobra Challenge SYC/RCC/Y8 |
Y-14 Men's Épée |
98 |
|
B2/C3 |
Nov 26,
'22 |
Cobra Challenge SYC/RCC/Y8 |
Y-12 Men's Épée |
65 |
|
U |
Nov 6,
'22 |
Neil Lazar RYC/RJCC |
Y-12 Men's Épée |
20 |
|
U |
Nov 5,
'22 |
Neil Lazar RYC/RJCC |
Y-14 Men's Épée |
46 |
|
U |
Sep 25,
'22 |
The 9-State Fencing Cup RYC/RCC |
Y-12 Men's Épée |
15 |
|
U |
Sep 24,
'22 |
The 9-State Fencing Cup RYC/RCC |
Y-14 Men's Épée |
18 |
|
U |
Aug 6,
'22 |
Atlantic Fencing Academy - Saturday Youth Epee |
Y-12 Mixed Épée |
3 |
|
U |