Apr 26 |
Division 1/Parafencing National Championships + April NAC |
Junior Women's Foil |
74 |
|
A4 |
Mar 31 |
Premier Challenge ROC(D1A, DV2, VET), RJCC & PARA |
Cadet Women's Foil |
14 |
|
B2 |
Mar 31 |
Premier Challenge ROC(D1A, DV2, VET), RJCC & PARA |
Div I-A Women's Foil |
40 |
|
A4 |
Mar 30 |
Premier Challenge ROC(D1A, DV2, VET), RJCC & PARA |
Div II Women's Foil |
1 |
C24 |
C2 |
Mar 2 |
March NAC |
Y-14 Women's Foil |
115 |
|
A2/B3 |
Mar 1 |
March NAC |
Cadet Women's Foil |
106 |
|
A4 |
Feb 4 |
2024 Winter Thrust RYC/RJCC |
Y-14 Women's Foil |
3 |
D24 |
C2 |
Feb 4 |
2024 Winter Thrust RYC/RJCC |
Junior Women's Foil |
26 |
|
A2 |
Feb 3 |
2024 Winter Thrust RYC/RJCC |
Cadet Women's Foil |
30 |
|
B2 |
Jan 13 |
Capitol Clash SYC/RCC & Y8 |
Cadet Women's Foil |
58 |
|
B3 |
Jan 7 |
January NAC |
Junior Women's Foil |
123 |
|
A4 |
Nov 25 |
Cobra Challenge SYC/RCC/Y8 |
Y-14 Women's Foil |
16 |
|
B2/C3 |
Nov 12 |
November NAC |
Junior Women's Foil |
177 |
|
A4 |
Nov 11 |
November NAC |
Y-14 Women's Foil |
102 |
|
A2/B3 |
Nov 10 |
November NAC |
Cadet Women's Foil |
148 |
|
A4 |
Nov 5 |
American Challenge South ROC(D1A, DV2, VET), RJCC, RYC & Y8 |
Y-14 Women's Foil |
2 |
|
C1 |
Nov 5 |
American Challenge South ROC(D1A, DV2, VET), RJCC, RYC & Y8 |
Div II Women's Foil |
6 |
|
C1 |
Nov 4 |
American Challenge South ROC(D1A, DV2, VET), RJCC, RYC & Y8 |
Cadet Women's Foil |
5 |
|
C2 |
Nov 4 |
American Challenge South ROC(D1A, DV2, VET), RJCC, RYC & Y8 |
Div I-A Women's Foil |
6 |
|
D1 |
Oct 29 |
October NAC |
Cadet Women's Foil |
116 |
|
A4 |
Oct 26 |
October NAC |
Div II Women's Foil |
61 |
|
B3 |
Oct 1 |
Ben Gutenberg Memorial SYC / RCC |
Cadet Women's Foil |
14 |
|
B2 |
Sep 30 |
Ben Gutenberg Memorial SYC / RCC |
Y-14 Women's Foil |
12 |
|
C2 |
Sep 24 |
River City Regional Rumble RJCC / RYC & Y8 |
Y-14 Women's Foil |
2 |
|
C2 |
Sep 17 |
NJFA RYC / RJCC |
Junior Women's Foil |
33 |
|
A2 |
Sep 16 |
NJFA RYC / RJCC |
Cadet Women's Foil |
40 |
|
A2/C3 |
Sep 10 |
Motor City RYC / RJCC |
Cadet Women's Foil |
6 |
|
C2 |
Sep 9 |
Motor City RYC / RJCC |
Junior Women's Foil |
6 |
|
C2 |
Sep 9 |
Motor City RYC / RJCC |
Y-14 Women's Foil |
9 |
|
U |
Aug 27 |
The Sledgehammer Y8 & RYC/RJCC/ROC (D1A-DV2-VET) |
Cadet Women's Foil |
5 |
|
E1 |
Aug 27 |
The Sledgehammer Y8 & RYC/RJCC/ROC (D1A-DV2-VET) |
Div II Women's Foil |
3 |
D23 |
C1 |
Aug 26 |
The Sledgehammer Y8 & RYC/RJCC/ROC (D1A-DV2-VET) |
Y-14 Women's Foil |
1 |
|
U |
Aug 26 |
The Sledgehammer Y8 & RYC/RJCC/ROC (D1A-DV2-VET) |
Junior Women's Foil |
10 |
|
C1 |
Aug 20 |
Trick or Retreat RYC / RJCC |
Y-14 Women's Foil |
5 |
E23 |
C2 |
Aug 20 |
Trick or Retreat RYC / RJCC |
Cadet Women's Foil |
28 |
|
C2 |
Aug 19 |
Trick or Retreat RYC / RJCC |
Junior Women's Foil |
24 |
|
B2 |
May 7,
'23 |
Mission SYC 2023 |
Y-14 Women's Foil |
35 |
|
B2 |
May 6,
'23 |
Mission SYC 2023 |
Y-12 Women's Foil |
43 |
|
B2 |
Apr 30,
'23 |
Buckie Leach RYC & Non-Regional Y8 |
Y-14 Women's Foil |
24 |
|
C2 |
Apr 29,
'23 |
Buckie Leach RYC & Non-Regional Y8 |
Y-12 Women's Foil |
10 |
|
U |
Apr 16,
'23 |
Motor City SYC/RCC |
Y-12 Women's Foil |
16 |
|
U |
Apr 9,
'23 |
Boston Fencing Club RYC |
Y-12 Women's Foil |
11 |
|
U |
Apr 8,
'23 |
Boston Fencing Club RYC |
Y-14 Women's Foil |
7 |
|
U |
Apr 2,
'23 |
Rockland RJCC |
Cadet Women's Foil |
34 |
|
C2 |
Mar 26,
'23 |
Goldfinch ROC D1A, Vet, RJCC and chair fencing |
Cadet Women's Foil |
29 |
|
C2 |
Mar 19,
'23 |
Morris Cup Spring RYC/RJCC |
Y-14 Women's Foil |
29 |
|
C2 |
Mar 12,
'23 |
Ben Gutenberg Memorial SYC / RCC |
Cadet Women's Foil |
24 |
|
B2 |
Mar 11,
'23 |
Ben Gutenberg Memorial SYC / RCC |
Y-14 Women's Foil |
38 |
|
B2 |
Mar 5,
'23 |
March NAC and Parafencing National Championships |
Y-12 Women's Foil |
102 |
|
B2/C3 |