4 entries by 3 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Kee, Andrew | Division IA Men’s Foil (D1AMF) | Sat, Mar 30 | |
Mahnken, Thomas | Veteran Men’s Foil (VETMF) | Sat, Mar 30 | |
Brungardt, Gabriela | Division II Women’s Saber (DV2WS) | Sun, Mar 31 | |
Kee, Andrew | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | Sun, Mar 31 |
8 entries by 5 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Khetpal, Aalia | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | Withdrawn | Sat, Apr 6 |
Kee, Andrew | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | Sat, Apr 6 | |
West, Mira | Youth 8 Women’s Foil (Y8WF) | Sat, Apr 6 | |
Wang, Hailie | Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) | Withdrawn | Sat, Apr 6 |
Hafez, Tahiyah | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | Sat, Apr 6 | |
Yacobucci, Nadia | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | Sat, Apr 6 | |
Hafez, Tahiyah | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | Sun, Apr 7 | |
Yacobucci, Nadia | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | Sun, Apr 7 | |
Lee, Gloria | Youth 8 Women’s Epee (Y8WE) | Sun, Apr 7 | |
Khetpal, Aalia | Youth 10 Women’s Foil (Y10WF) | Withdrawn | Sun, Apr 7 |
West, Mira | Youth 10 Women’s Foil (Y10WF) | Sun, Apr 7 |
17 entries by 9 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Taylor, Reagan | Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) | Sat, Apr 6 | |
Hafez, Sahar | Youth 10 Women’s Foil (Y10WF) | Sat, Apr 6 | |
Huynh, Matthew | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | Sat, Apr 6 | |
Pan, Ethan | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | Sat, Apr 6 | |
Zhou, Silvan | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | Sat, Apr 6 | |
Griffin, Andrew | Youth 10 Men’s Foil (Y10MF) | Sat, Apr 6 | |
Huynh, Kaleb | Youth 10 Men’s Foil (Y10MF) | Sat, Apr 6 | |
Huynh, Matthew | Youth 10 Men’s Foil (Y10MF) | Sat, Apr 6 | |
Hafez, Sahar | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | Sat, Apr 6 | |
Hafez, Tahiyah | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | Sat, Apr 6 | |
Singh, Evangelina | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | Sat, Apr 6 | |
Taylor, Reagan | Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) | Sun, Apr 7 | |
Griffin, Andrew | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | Sun, Apr 7 | |
Huynh, Kaleb | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | Sun, Apr 7 | |
Huynh, Matthew | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | Sun, Apr 7 | |
Pan, Ethan | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | Sun, Apr 7 | |
Hafez, Sahar | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | Sun, Apr 7 |
4 entries by 2 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Reynolds Chang, Luke | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | Sat, Apr 6 | |
Shaw, Spencer | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | Sat, Apr 6 | |
Shaw, Spencer | Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) | Sun, Apr 7 | |
Reynolds Chang, Luke | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | Sun, Apr 7 |
40 entries by 16 club members
2 entries by 2 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Kee, Andrew | Division IA Men’s Foil (D1AMF) | Sat, Apr 13 | |
North, Alexander | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | Sun, Apr 14 |
2 entries by 1 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Pan, Ethan | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | Fri, Apr 19 | |
Pan, Ethan | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | Sun, Apr 21 |
8 entries by 4 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Huynh, Matthew | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | Sat, Apr 20 | |
Singh, Evangelina | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | Sat, Apr 20 | |
Huynh, Kaleb | Youth 10 Men’s Foil (Y10MF) | Sat, Apr 20 | |
Huynh, Matthew | Youth 10 Men’s Foil (Y10MF) | Sat, Apr 20 | |
Lee, Gloria | Youth 8 Women’s Epee (Y8WE) | Sun, Apr 21 | |
Huynh, Kaleb | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | Sun, Apr 21 | |
Huynh, Matthew | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | Sun, Apr 21 | |
Singh, Evangelina | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | Sun, Apr 21 |
53 entries by 34 club members
11 entries by 5 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Kee, Andrew | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | Thu, Apr 25 | |
Reichman, Marsha | Veteran 70 & Older Women’s Saber (V70WS) | Thu, Apr 25 | |
Sady, Edward | Veteran 80 & Older Men’s Epee (V80ME) | Thu, Apr 25 | |
Kee, Andrew | Division I Men’s Foil (DV1MF) | Fri, Apr 26 | |
Reichman, Marsha | Veteran 70 & Older Women’s Foil (V70WF) | Fri, Apr 26 | |
North, Alexander | Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) | Sat, Apr 27 | |
Mahnken, Thomas | Veteran 50-59 Men’s Foil (V50MF) | Sat, Apr 27 | |
Sady, Edward | Veteran 80 & Older Men’s Foil (V80MF) | Sat, Apr 27 | |
Reichman, Marsha | Veteran Women’s Foil (VETWF) | Sat, Apr 27 | |
Mahnken, Thomas | Veteran Men’s Foil (VETMF) | Sun, Apr 28 | |
North, Alexander | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | Sun, Apr 28 |
17 entries by 9 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Strafford, Andrew | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | Fri, May 3 | |
Hafez, Sahar | Youth 10 Women’s Foil (Y10WF) | Fri, May 3 | |
Doell, Ethan | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | Fri, May 3 | |
Huynh, Matthew | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | Fri, May 3 | |
Pan, Ethan | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | Fri, May 3 | |
Hafez, Sahar | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | Sat, May 4 | |
Yacobucci, Nadia | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | Sat, May 4 | |
Doell, Ethan | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | Sat, May 4 | |
Huynh, Kaleb | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | Sat, May 4 | |
Huynh, Matthew | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | Sat, May 4 | |
Pan, Ethan | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | Sat, May 4 | |
Huynh, Kaleb | Youth 10 Men’s Foil (Y10MF) | Sun, May 5 | |
Huynh, Matthew | Youth 10 Men’s Foil (Y10MF) | Sun, May 5 | |
Sharaievska, Mariia | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | Sun, May 5 | |
Singh, Evangelina | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | Sun, May 5 | |
Yacobucci, Nadia | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | Sun, May 5 | |
Strafford, Andrew | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | Sun, May 5 |
19 entries by 11 club members
2 entries by 1 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Than, Duc | Division II Men’s Foil (DV2MF) | Sat, May 18 | |
Than, Duc | Division IA Men’s Foil (D1AMF) | Sun, May 19 |
35 entries by 18 club members