Premier Fencing Academy LLC

Tournaments

USA Fencing National Championships & July Challenge 69 27 Fortune Fencing Summer RYC/RJCC & Y8 9 5

 

USA Fencing National Championships & July Challenge

Minneapolis, MN

Add

69 entries by 27 club members

Name Event Status Date
Holz, Daniel Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) Sat, Jul 2
Holz, William Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) Sat, Jul 2
Lin, Daniel Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) Sat, Jul 2
Ueyama, Ietetsu Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) Sat, Jul 2
Yang, Dylan Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) Sat, Jul 2
Holz, Daniel Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) Sun, Jul 3
Lin, Daniel Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) Sun, Jul 3
Chin, Elise Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) Sun, Jul 3
Chin, Erika Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) Sun, Jul 3
Chin, Sophia Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) Sun, Jul 3
Jung, Irene Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) Sun, Jul 3
Lee, Alexandra Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) Sun, Jul 3
Marsee, Samantha Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) Sun, Jul 3
Tong, Jessie Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) Sun, Jul 3
Tung, Renee Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) Sun, Jul 3
Yu, Zhiang Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) Withdrawn Sun, Jul 3
Holz, Daniel Division I Men’s Saber (DV1MS) Mon, Jul 4
Holz, William Division I Men’s Saber (DV1MS) Mon, Jul 4
Lin, Daniel Division I Men’s Saber (DV1MS) Withdrawn Mon, Jul 4
Ueyama, Ietetsu Division I Men’s Saber (DV1MS) Mon, Jul 4
Chin, Erika Division I Women’s Saber (DV1WS) Tue, Jul 5
Chin, Sophia Division I Women’s Saber (DV1WS) Tue, Jul 5
Jung, Irene Division I Women’s Saber (DV1WS) Tue, Jul 5
Lee, Alexandra Division I Women’s Saber (DV1WS) Tue, Jul 5
Marsee, Samantha Division I Women’s Saber (DV1WS) Tue, Jul 5
Tong, Jessie Division I Women’s Saber (DV1WS) Tue, Jul 5
Vidovszky, Tamas Veteran 50-59 Men’s Saber (V50MS) Tue, Jul 5
Holz, Daniel Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) Tue, Jul 5
Holz, William Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) Tue, Jul 5
Lin, Daniel Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) Tue, Jul 5
Olario, Raphael Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) Withdrawn Tue, Jul 5
Tung, Ryan Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) Tue, Jul 5
Yang, Dylan Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) Tue, Jul 5
Chin, Sophia Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) Wed, Jul 6
Huai, Delilah Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) Wed, Jul 6
Jung, Irene Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) Wed, Jul 6
Tong, Jessie Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) Wed, Jul 6
Tung, Renee Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) Wed, Jul 6
Yu, Zhiang Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) Withdrawn Wed, Jul 6
Ho, Anson Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) Thu, Jul 7
Holz, Daniel Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) Thu, Jul 7
Holz, Lucas Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) Thu, Jul 7
Hristov, Kris Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) Thu, Jul 7
Lin, Daniel Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) Thu, Jul 7
Olario, Raphael Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) Withdrawn Thu, Jul 7
Tung, Ryan Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) Thu, Jul 7
Yang, Dylan Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) Thu, Jul 7
Chin, Elise Division IA Women’s Saber (D1AWS) Thu, Jul 7
Jung, Irene Division IA Women’s Saber (D1AWS) Thu, Jul 7
Marsee, Samantha Division IA Women’s Saber (D1AWS) Withdrawn Thu, Jul 7
Tong, Jessie Division IA Women’s Saber (D1AWS) Thu, Jul 7
Chin, Elise Division II Women’s Saber (DV2WS) Fri, Jul 8
Jung, Irene Division II Women’s Saber (DV2WS) Fri, Jul 8
Kynett, Kathryn Division II Women’s Saber (DV2WS) Fri, Jul 8
Tong, Jessie Division II Women’s Saber (DV2WS) Withdrawn Fri, Jul 8
Tung, Renee Division II Women’s Saber (DV2WS) Fri, Jul 8
Jung, Edward Division III Men’s Saber (DV3MS) Fri, Jul 8
Olario, Raphael Division III Men’s Saber (DV3MS) Fri, Jul 8
Tung, Ryan Division III Men’s Saber (DV3MS) Fri, Jul 8
Yang, Dylan Division III Men’s Saber (DV3MS) Fri, Jul 8
Feng, Alicia Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) Sat, Jul 9
Huai, Delilah Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) Sat, Jul 9
Jung, Irene Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) Sat, Jul 9
Holz, Daniel Division II Men’s Saber (DV2MS) Sat, Jul 9
Jung, Edward Division II Men’s Saber (DV2MS) Sat, Jul 9
Olario, Raphael Division II Men’s Saber (DV2MS) Sat, Jul 9
Yang, Dylan Division II Men’s Saber (DV2MS) Sat, Jul 9
Tong, Laurie Youth 10 Women’s Saber (Y10WS) Sun, Jul 10
Chin, Elise Division III Women’s Saber (DV3WS) Withdrawn Sun, Jul 10
Tong, Jessie Division III Women’s Saber (DV3WS) Withdrawn Sun, Jul 10
Tung, Renee Division III Women’s Saber (DV3WS) Sun, Jul 10
Ho, Anson Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) Sun, Jul 10
Holz, Lucas Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) Sun, Jul 10
Feng, Alicia Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) Mon, Jul 11
Huai, Delilah Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) Mon, Jul 11
Ho, Alden Youth 10 Men’s Saber (Y10MS) Mon, Jul 11
Hristov, Nickolas Youth 10 Men’s Saber (Y10MS) Mon, Jul 11
Rambhia, Smit Youth 10 Men’s Saber (Y10MS) Mon, Jul 11

Fortune Fencing Summer RYC/RJCC & Y8

Ontario, CA (Ontario Convention Center - Hall A & B)

Add

9 entries by 5 club members

Name Event Status Date
Tung, Ryan Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) Sat, Aug 27
Feng, Alicia Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) Sat, Aug 27
Chin, Elise Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) Sat, Aug 27
Feng, Alicia Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) Sat, Aug 27
Huai, Delilah Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) Sat, Aug 27
Tung, Ryan Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) Sun, Aug 28
Feng, Alicia Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) Sun, Aug 28
Huai, Delilah Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) Sun, Aug 28
Tung, Renee Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) Sun, Aug 28