5 entries by 3 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Gluck, Myriam | Veteran 50-59 Women’s Foil (V50WF) | Fri, Apr 26 | |
Streb, Joseph | Veteran 70 & Older Men’s Saber (V70MS) | Fri, Apr 26 | |
Streb, Joseph | Veteran 70 & Older Men’s Foil (V70MF) | Sat, Apr 27 | |
Gluck, Myriam | Veteran Women’s Foil (VETWF) | Sat, Apr 27 | |
Fan, Grace | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | Withdrawn | Sun, Apr 28 |
swauger, Rick | Parafencing Men’s Saber (PARAMS) | Sun, Apr 28 |
5 entries by 3 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Schardine, James | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | Sat, May 4 | |
Fan, Grace | Division IA Women’s Saber (D1AWS) | Sat, May 4 | |
Schardine, James | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | Sat, May 4 | |
Fan, Grace | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | Sun, May 5 | |
Streb, Joseph | Division IA Men’s Foil (D1AMF) | Sun, May 5 |
1 entries by 1 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Cannon, Carroll | Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) | Sun, May 5 |
12 entries by 4 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Chutkay, Sai Pratham | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | Sat, May 18 | |
Prabhakar, Agasthya | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | Sat, May 18 | |
Chutkay, Sai Pratham | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | Sat, May 18 | |
Prabhakar, Agasthya | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | Sat, May 18 | |
Schardine, James | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | Sat, May 18 | |
Cannon, Carroll | Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) | Sun, May 19 | |
Chutkay, Sai Pratham | Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) | Sun, May 19 | |
Prabhakar, Agasthya | Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) | Sun, May 19 | |
Schardine, James | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | Sun, May 19 | |
Chutkay, Sai Pratham | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | Sun, May 19 | |
Prabhakar, Agasthya | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | Sun, May 19 | |
Cannon, Carroll | Veteran Men’s Epee (VETME) | Sun, May 19 |
2 entries by 1 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Gong, Maggie | Youth 10 Women’s Foil (Y10WF) | Sat, May 18 | |
Gong, Maggie | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | Sun, May 19 |
13 entries by 5 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Chutkay, Sai Pratham | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | Sat, Jun 29 | |
Fan, Grace | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | Mon, Jul 1 | |
Chutkay, Sai Pratham | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | Mon, Jul 1 | |
Gluck, Myriam | Veteran 50-59 Women’s Saber (V50WS) | Tue, Jul 2 | |
Streb, Joseph | Veteran 70 & Older Men’s Saber (V70MS) | Pending | Wed, Jul 3 |
Gluck, Myriam | Veteran 50-59 Women’s Foil (V50WF) | Pending | Wed, Jul 3 |
Fan, Grace | Division I Women’s Saber (DV1WS) | Wed, Jul 3 | |
Chutkay, Sai Pratham | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | Thu, Jul 4 | |
Streb, Joseph | Veteran 70 & Older Men’s Foil (V70MF) | Thu, Jul 4 | |
Fan, Grace | Division II Women’s Saber (DV2WS) | Sat, Jul 6 | |
Gluck, Myriam | Division II Women’s Saber (DV2WS) | Pending | Sat, Jul 6 |
Gong, Maggie | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | Pending | Sun, Jul 7 |
Gong, Maggie | Youth 10 Women’s Foil (Y10WF) | Mon, Jul 8 |