5 entries by 2 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Aggeler, Donovan | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | Sat, Mar 30 | |
Strauss, Luke | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | Sat, Mar 30 | |
Aggeler, Donovan | Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) | Sat, Mar 30 | |
Aggeler, Donovan | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | Sun, Mar 31 | |
Strauss, Luke | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | Sun, Mar 31 |
1 entries by 1 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Salazar, Emma | Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) | Sat, Mar 30 |
13 entries by 9 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Aggeler, Donovan | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | Sat, Apr 6 | |
Buergisser, Kai | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | Sat, Apr 6 | |
Giovagnoli, Nolan | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | Sat, Apr 6 | |
Holloway Imrie, Colin | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | Sat, Apr 6 | |
McAdoo, Declan | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | Sat, Apr 6 | |
Miley, Walker | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | Sat, Apr 6 | |
Muenke, Magnus | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | Sat, Apr 6 | |
Strauss, Luke | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | Sat, Apr 6 | |
shade, nadine | Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) | Sat, Apr 6 | |
Aggeler, Donovan | Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) | Sun, Apr 7 | |
Holloway Imrie, Colin | Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) | Sun, Apr 7 | |
Miley, Walker | Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) | Sun, Apr 7 | |
Muenke, Magnus | Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) | Sun, Apr 7 |
1 entries by 1 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Paradkar, Akshay | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | Sat, Apr 6 |
2 entries by 1 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Salazar, Emma | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | Fri, Apr 12 | |
Salazar, Emma | Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) | Sun, Apr 14 |
2 entries by 1 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Burks, Madison | Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) | Sat, Apr 20 | |
Burks, Madison | Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) | Mon, Apr 22 |
9 entries by 6 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Totemeier, Ann | Veteran 50-59 Women’s Foil (V50WF) | Fri, Apr 26 | |
Giovagnoli, Nolan | Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) | Sat, Apr 27 | |
Strauss, Luke | Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) | Sat, Apr 27 | |
shade, nadine | Veteran 50-59 Women’s Epee (V50WE) | Sat, Apr 27 | |
Totemeier, Ann | Veteran 50-59 Women’s Epee (V50WE) | Sat, Apr 27 | |
Aggeler, Donovan | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | Sun, Apr 28 | |
Giovagnoli, Nolan | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | Sun, Apr 28 | |
McAdoo, Declan | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | Sun, Apr 28 | |
Strauss, Luke | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | Sun, Apr 28 |
9 entries by 5 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
McAdoo, Declan | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | Sat, Jun 29 | |
Strauss, Luke | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | Sat, Jun 29 | |
McGlade, Jasmine | Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) | Pending | Sat, Jun 29 |
McAdoo, Declan | Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) | Pending | Sun, Jun 30 |
Strauss, Luke | Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) | Sun, Jun 30 | |
McAdoo, Declan | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | Wed, Jul 3 | |
Strauss, Luke | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | Wed, Jul 3 | |
Martegani, Enea | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | Sat, Jul 6 | |
Paradkar, Akshay | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | Sat, Jul 6 |