Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | 174 | 2024-03-15 | |
Sheffield, Skye | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 76 | 2024-03-15 | |
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) | 68 | 2024-03-16 | |
Anthony, Devyn | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 2 | 2024-03-16 | |
Suba, Lucas | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 42 | 2024-03-16 | |
Brou, Inkosi | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 6 | 2024-03-17 | |
Wilson, Jude | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 26 | 2024-03-17 | |
Anthony, Devyn | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 66 | 2024-03-17 | |
Suba, Lucas | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 104 | 2024-03-17 | |
Fredrick, Jameer | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 115 | 2024-03-17 | |
Jones, Elijah | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 124 | 2024-03-17 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Primus, Nazir | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 7 | 2024-03-01 | |
Anthony, Devyn | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 38 | 2024-03-01 | |
Orbe-Austin, Nia | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | 121 | 2024-03-01 | |
Orbé-Austin, Maya | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | 143 | 2024-03-01 | |
Orbe-Austin, Nia | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 103 | 2024-03-02 | |
Orbé-Austin, Maya | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 112 | 2024-03-02 | |
Anthony, Devyn | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 5 | 2024-03-02 | |
Sheffield, Skye | Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) | 35 | 2024-03-03 | |
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) | 96 | 2024-03-03 | |
Orbé-Austin, Maya | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | 58 | 2024-03-03 | |
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 53 | 2024-03-04 | |
Sheffield, Skye | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 104 | 2024-03-04 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lee, Noah | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 137 | 2024-02-16 | |
Primus, Nazir | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 7 | A24 | 2024-02-16 |
Wilson, Jude | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 40 | 2024-02-16 | |
Anthony, Devyn | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 48 | 2024-02-16 | |
Suba, Lucas | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 153 | 2024-02-16 | |
Bragg, Leah | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 241 | 2024-02-17 | |
Anthony, Alexia | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 145 | 2024-02-17 | |
Anthony, Devyn | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 13 | B24 | 2024-02-18 |
Primus, Nazir | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 36 | 2024-02-18 | |
Suba, Lucas | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 156 | 2024-02-18 | |
Jones, Elijah | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 169 | 2024-02-18 | |
Rosado, Sebastian | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 254 | 2024-02-18 | |
Lee, Noah | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 15 | 2024-02-18 | |
Anthony, Alexia | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 8 | A24 | 2024-02-19 |
Bragg, Leah | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 124 | 2024-02-19 | |
Sheffield, Skye | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 217 | 2024-02-19 | |
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) | 118 | 2024-02-19 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Suba, Lucas | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 22 | 2024-02-03 | |
Orbé-Austin, Maya | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | 39 | 2024-02-03 | |
Orbe-Austin, Nia | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | 44 | 2024-02-03 | |
Sheffield, Skye | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 28 | 2024-02-03 | |
Golen, Olivia | Youth 10 Women’s Saber (Y10WS) | 24 | 2024-02-03 | |
Orbé-Austin, Maya | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | 6 | 2024-02-03 | |
Suba, Mason | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 51 | 2024-02-03 | |
Orbe-Austin, Nia | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 54 | 2024-02-04 | |
Suba, Lucas | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 48 | 2024-02-04 | |
Sheffield, Skye | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 28 | 2024-02-04 | |
Harris, Maya Hué | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 36 | 2024-02-04 | |
Orbe-Austin, Nia | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 23 | 2024-02-04 | |
Orbé-Austin, Maya | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 31 | 2024-02-04 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 3 | D24 | 2024-01-20 |
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) | 3 | D24 | 2024-01-19 |
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | 6 | D24 | 2024-01-21 |
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Division IA Men’s Foil (D1AMF) | 16 | 2024-01-20 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Anthony, Devyn | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 2 | C24 | 2024-01-14 |
Jones, Elijah | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 37 | 2024-01-14 | |
Sheffield, Skye | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 11 | E24 | 2024-01-15 |
Orbé-Austin, Maya | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | 71 | 2024-01-13 | |
Orbe-Austin, Nia | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | 85 | 2024-01-13 | |
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) | 59 | 2024-01-15 | |
Joseph, Azalée | Youth 10 Women’s Saber (Y10WS) | 31 | 2024-01-14 | |
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 12 | 2024-01-14 | |
Harris, Maya Hué | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 43 | 2024-01-13 | |
Joseph, Azalée | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 89 | 2024-01-13 | |
Orbé-Austin, Maya | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | 34 | 2024-01-15 | |
Anthony, Devyn | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 10 | 2024-01-13 | |
Sheffield, Skye | Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) | 41 | 2024-01-13 | |
Orbe-Austin, Nia | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 55 | 2024-01-14 | |
Orbé-Austin, Maya | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 61 | 2024-01-14 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bragg, Leah | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 1 | 2023-12-16 | |
Sheffield, Skye | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 2 | 2023-12-16 | |
Sheffield, Skye | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 3 | 2023-12-17 | |
Bragg, Leah | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 5 | 2023-12-17 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Orbe-Austin, Nia | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | 26 | 2023-12-17 | |
Orbé-Austin, Maya | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | 30 | 2023-12-16 | |
Orbé-Austin, Maya | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 19 | 2023-12-18 | |
Orbe-Austin, Nia | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 41 | 2023-12-18 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sheffield, Skye | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 53 | 2023-11-24 | |
Bragg, Leah | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 57 | 2023-11-24 | |
Orbe-Austin, Nia | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | 53 | 2023-11-24 | |
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 18 | 2023-11-25 | |
Harris, Maya Hué | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 54 | 2023-11-25 | |
Orbé-Austin, Maya | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 58 | 2023-11-25 | |
Orbe-Austin, Nia | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 91 | 2023-11-25 | |
Sheffield, Skye | Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) | 27 | 2023-11-26 | |
Orbé-Austin, Maya | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | 35 | 2023-11-26 | |
Rosado, Sebastian | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 32 | 2023-11-26 | |
Suba, Lucas | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 50 | 2023-11-26 | |
Jones, Elijah | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 71 | 2023-11-26 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Suba, Lucas | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | 55 | 2023-11-18 | |
Suba, Lucas | Division II Men’s Saber (DV2MS) | 38 | 2023-11-19 | |
Rosado, Sebastian | Division II Men’s Saber (DV2MS) | 45 | 2023-11-19 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Roland, Mackinley | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | 8 | 2023-11-04 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Orbé-Austin, Maya | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | 15 | 2023-10-14 | |
Orbe-Austin, Nia | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | 42 | 2023-10-14 | |
Lee, Noah | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 17 | 2023-10-14 | |
Orbé-Austin, Maya | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 22 | 2023-10-15 | |
Orbe-Austin, Nia | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 27 | 2023-10-15 | |
Moyston, Elizabeth | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 49 | 2023-10-15 | |
Orbe-Austin, Nia | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 41 | 2023-10-15 | |
Wilson, Jude | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 5 | 2023-10-14 | |
Anthony, Devyn | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 14 | 2023-10-14 | |
Suba, Lucas | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 32 | 2023-10-14 | |
Rosado, Sebastian | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 94 | 2023-10-14 | |
Suba, Lucas | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 13 | 2023-10-15 | |
Jones, Elijah | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 48 | 2023-10-15 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Suba, Lucas | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 50 | 2023-10-08 | |
Rosado, Sebastian | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 77 | 2023-10-08 | |
Sheffield, Skye | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 17 | 2023-10-08 | |
Orbe-Austin, Nia | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | 54 | 2023-10-08 | |
Orbé-Austin, Maya | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | 21 | 2023-10-08 | |
Sheffield, Skye | Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) | 17 | 2023-10-08 | |
Orbé-Austin, Maya | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 47 | 2023-10-07 | |
Orbe-Austin, Nia | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 51 | 2023-10-07 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 20 | 2023-09-30 | |
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) | 7 | 2023-10-01 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Anthony, Alexia | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 9 | 2023-09-23 | |
Primus, Nazir | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 33 | 2023-09-23 | |
Brou, Inkosi | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 43 | 2023-09-23 | |
Suba, Lucas | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 84 | 2023-09-23 | |
Lee, Noah | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 7 | A23 | 2023-09-24 |
Anthony, Devyn | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 11 | 2023-09-24 | |
Suba, Lucas | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 40 | 2023-09-24 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | 17 | 2023-09-23 | |
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 7 | 2023-09-23 | |
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) | 20 | 2023-09-24 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bragg, Leah | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 11 | E23 | 2023-09-16 |
Orbé-Austin, Maya | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | 12 | 2023-09-16 | |
Lee, Noah | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 11 | 2023-09-16 | |
Orbe-Austin, Nia | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | 41 | 2023-09-16 | |
Anthony, Devyn | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 6 | 2023-09-16 | |
Jones, Elijah | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 16 | 2023-09-16 | |
Suba, Lucas | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 29 | 2023-09-16 | |
Orbe-Austin, Nia | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 14 | 2023-09-17 | |
Orbé-Austin, Maya | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 18 | 2023-09-17 | |
Bragg, Leah | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 16 | 2023-09-17 | |
Orbe-Austin, Nia | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 56 | 2023-09-17 | |
Anthony, Devyn | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 3 | 2023-09-17 | |
Suba, Lucas | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 28 | 2023-09-17 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | 22 | 2023-09-09 | |
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 9 | 2023-09-09 | |
Anthony, Alexia | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 6 | 2023-09-10 | |
Anthony, Devyn | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 2 | 2023-09-10 | |
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) | 15 | 2023-09-10 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) | 1 | 2023-08-27 | |
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | 5 | 2023-08-26 | |
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Division II Men’s Foil (DV2MF) | 2 | 2023-08-27 | |
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 3 | 2023-08-26 | |
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Division IA Men’s Foil (D1AMF) | 3 | 2023-08-26 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lee, Noah | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 2 | 2023-08-19 | |
Suba, Lucas | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 19 | 2023-08-19 | |
Lee, Noah | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 5 | 2023-08-20 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Primus, Nazir | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 13 | 2023-06-02 | |
Brou, Inkosi | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 36 | 2023-06-02 | |
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) | 76 | 2023-06-03 | |
Primus, Nazir | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 14 | 2023-06-03 | |
Brou, Inkosi | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 15 | 2023-06-03 | |
Fredrick, Jameer | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 149 | 2023-06-03 | |
Fredrick, Jameer | Division II Men’s Saber (DV2MS) | 85 | 2023-06-04 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Orbé-Austin, Maya | Youth 10 Women’s Foil (Y10WF) | 16 | 2023-05-05 | |
Suba, Lucas | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 16 | 2023-05-06 | |
Orbé-Austin, Maya | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | 61 | 2023-05-06 | |
Orbe-Austin, Nia | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 55 | 2023-05-07 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Orbé-Austin, Maya | Youth 10 Women’s Foil (Y10WF) | 7 | 2023-04-30 | |
Orbé-Austin, Maya | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | 27 | 2023-04-29 | |
Suba, Lucas | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 19 | 2023-04-29 | |
Rosado, Sebastian | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 47 | 2023-04-29 | |
Orbe-Austin, Nia | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 41 | 2023-04-30 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Suba, Lucas | Division II Men’s Saber (DV2MS) | 16 | 2023-04-30 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) | 6 | 2023-04-14 | |
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 2 | D23 | 2023-04-15 |
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | 3 | 2023-04-16 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Xu, Priscilla | Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) | 19 | 2023-04-09 | |
Brou, Inkosi | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | 8 | 2023-04-09 | |
Lee, Noah | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | 9 | 2023-04-09 | |
Brou, Inkosi | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 27 | 2023-04-08 | |
Fredrick, Jameer | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 65 | 2023-04-08 | |
Xu, Priscilla | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 41 | 2023-04-09 | |
Rosado, Sebastian | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 41 | 2023-04-09 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bragg, Leah | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 18 | 2023-04-01 | |
Anthony, Devyn | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 3 | D23 | 2023-04-01 |
Suba, Lucas | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 46 | 2023-04-01 | |
Lee, Noah | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 20 | 2023-04-02 | |
Bragg, Leah | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 21 | 2023-04-02 | |
Suba, Lucas | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 23 | 2023-04-02 | |
Rosado, Sebastian | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 24 | 2023-04-02 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Holtz, Donovan | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | 33 | 2023-03-26 | |
Lee, Noah | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | 67 | 2023-03-26 | |
Suba, Lucas | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 28 | 2023-03-26 | |
Rosado, Sebastian | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 36 | 2023-03-26 | |
Bragg, Leah | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 34 | 2023-03-25 | |
Bragg, Leah | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 31 | 2023-03-26 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Suba, Lucas | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 35 | 2023-03-18 | |
Jones, Elijah | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 50 | 2023-03-18 | |
Xu, Priscilla | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 51 | 2023-03-18 | |
Lee, Noah | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 22 | 2023-03-19 | |
Suba, Lucas | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 39 | 2023-03-19 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Orbe-Austin, Nia | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | 33 | 2023-03-12 | |
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) | 9 | 2023-03-10 | |
Orbé-Austin, Maya | Youth 10 Women’s Foil (Y10WF) | 30 | 2023-03-12 | |
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 15 | 2023-03-11 | |
Orbé-Austin, Maya | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | 35 | 2023-03-10 | |
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | 3 | 2023-03-12 | |
Orbe-Austin, Nia | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 55 | 2023-03-11 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lee, Noah | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 13 | 2023-03-03 | |
Brou, Inkosi | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 5 | 2023-03-03 | |
Primus, Nazir | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 8 | B23 | 2023-03-03 |
Anthony, Devyn | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 31 | 2023-03-03 | |
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | 50 | 2023-03-04 | |
Primus, Nazir | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 20 | 2023-03-04 | |
Anthony, Devyn | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 66 | 2023-03-04 | |
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 77 | 2023-03-05 | |
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) | 153 | 2023-03-06 | |
Anthony, Alexia | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 12 | 2023-03-06 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wilson, Jude | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 9 | 2023-02-17 | |
Primus, Nazir | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 25 | 2023-02-17 | |
Brou, Inkosi | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 42 | 2023-02-17 | |
Anthony, Devyn | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 142 | 2023-02-17 | |
Lee, Noah | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 101 | 2023-02-18 | |
Primus, Nazir | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 51 | 2023-02-18 | |
Wilson, Jude | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 121 | 2023-02-18 | |
Brou, Inkosi | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 184 | 2023-02-18 | |
Xu, Priscilla | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 207 | 2023-02-19 | |
Lee, Noah | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 170 | 2023-02-20 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) | 6 | E23 | 2023-02-12 |
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 10 | 2023-02-11 | |
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | 3 | 2023-02-12 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Brou, Inkosi | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 2 | 2023-02-04 | |
Primus, Nazir | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 5 | 2023-02-04 | |
Anthony, Devyn | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 19 | 2023-02-04 | |
Fredrick, Jameer | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 38 | 2023-02-04 | |
Jones, Elijah | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 55 | 2023-02-04 | |
Lee, Noah | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 23 | 2023-02-04 | |
Roland, Mackinley | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | 11 | 2023-02-04 | |
Lee, Noah | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 29 | 2023-02-05 | |
Wilson, Jude | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 1 | B23 | 2023-02-05 |
Brou, Inkosi | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 3 | B23 | 2023-02-05 |
Primus, Nazir | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 12 | 2023-02-05 | |
Fredrick, Jameer | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 28 | E23 | 2023-02-05 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Xu, Priscilla | Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) | 16 | 2023-01-29 | |
Booth, Zaheer | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | 2 | 2023-01-29 | |
Brou, Inkosi | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | 12 | 2023-01-29 | |
Holtz, Donovan | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | 10 | B23 | 2023-01-29 |
Fredrick, Jameer | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 62 | 2023-01-28 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Brou, Inkosi | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 2 | C23 | 2023-01-15 |
Anthony, Devyn | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 35 | 2023-01-15 | |
Jones, Elijah | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 132 | 2023-01-15 | |
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) | 44 | 2023-01-16 | |
Orbé-Austin, Maya | Youth 10 Women’s Foil (Y10WF) | 34 | 2023-01-14 | |
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 46 | 2023-01-15 | |
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | 16 | 2023-01-14 | |
Anthony, Devyn | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 10 | 2023-01-16 | |
Orbe-Austin, Nia | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 109 | 2023-01-15 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 18 | 2022-12-17 | |
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | 3 | 2022-12-18 | |
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) | 23 | 2022-12-19 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 14 | 2022-12-02 | |
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | 18 | 2022-12-03 | |
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) | 21 | 2022-12-04 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lee, Noah | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 39 | 2022-11-25 | |
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | 34 | 2022-11-25 | |
Anthony, Alexia | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 23 | 2022-11-25 | |
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 68 | 2022-11-26 | |
Anthony, Devyn | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 2 | 2022-11-26 | |
Primus, Nazir | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 3 | 2022-11-26 | |
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) | 103 | 2022-11-27 | |
Moyston, Elizabeth | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 43 | 2022-11-27 | |
Primus, Nazir | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 22 | 2022-11-27 | |
Fredrick, Jameer | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 40 | 2022-11-27 | |
Anthony, Devyn | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 52 | 2022-11-27 | |
Jones, Elijah | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 59 | 2022-11-27 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Brou, Inkosi | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 78 | 2022-11-19 | |
Fredrick, Jameer | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 89 | 2022-11-19 | |
Lee, Noah | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 6 | A22 | 2022-11-20 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Xu, Priscilla | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 37 | 2022-11-05 | |
Jones, Elijah | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 40 | 2022-11-05 | |
Brou, Inkosi | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 58 | 2022-11-06 | |
Fredrick, Jameer | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 78 | 2022-11-06 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Brou, Inkosi | Division II Men’s Saber (DV2MS) | 6 | 2022-10-30 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lee, Noah | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 6 | 2022-10-23 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jones, Elijah | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 75 | 2022-10-16 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 10 | 2022-10-02 | |
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | 3 | 2022-09-30 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Anthony, Alexia | Division IA Women’s Saber (D1AWS) | 20 | 2022-09-24 | |
Brou, Inkosi | Division II Men’s Saber (DV2MS) | 18 | 2022-09-25 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fredrick, Jameer | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 38 | 2022-09-25 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 31 | 2022-09-24 | |
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | 7 | 2022-09-25 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 16 | 2022-09-11 | |
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | 5 | 2022-09-10 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Xu, Priscilla | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 53 | 2022-09-03 | |
Brou, Inkosi | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 3 | 2022-09-04 | |
Brou, Inkosi | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 3 | 2022-09-05 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 41 | 2022-09-03 | |
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | 5 | 2022-09-05 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Roland, Mackinley | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | DNF | 2022-08-20 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 8 | 2022-08-19 | |
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | 3 | 2022-08-20 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Primus, Nazir | Division II Men’s Saber (DV2MS) | 13 | 2022-05-22 | |
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 6 | 2022-05-22 | |
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | 14 | 2022-05-21 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Xu, Priscilla | Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) | 61 | 2022-05-21 | |
Ellis, Marwa | Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) | 62 | 2022-05-21 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Holtz, Donovan | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | 7 | 2022-05-15 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Brou, Inkosi | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 10 | 2022-05-14 | |
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 47 | 2022-05-15 | |
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | 50 | 2022-05-14 | |
Brou, Inkosi | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 11 | 2022-05-15 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 33 | 2022-04-29 | |
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | 19 | 2022-05-01 | |
Primus, Nazir | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 3 | 2022-04-30 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Brou, Inkosi | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 9 | 2022-04-17 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Primus, Nazir | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | 5 | 2022-04-09 | |
Primus, Nazir | Division II Men’s Saber (DV2MS) | 3 | D22 | 2022-04-10 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Holtz, Donovan | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | 13 | 2022-04-03 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 45 | 2022-04-02 | |
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | 30 | 2022-04-03 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wilson, Jude | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | 9 | 2022-03-26 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Anthony, Devyn | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 1 | 2022-03-19 | |
Anthony, Alexia | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 17 | 2022-03-19 | |
Anthony, Devyn | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 13 | 2022-03-18 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Roland, Mackinley | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 53 | 2022-03-05 | |
Anthony, Devyn | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 18 | 2022-03-05 | |
Brou, Inkosi | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 24 | 2022-03-05 | |
Primus, Nazir | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 37 | 2022-03-05 | |
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | 54 | 2022-03-06 | |
Anthony, Devyn | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 17 | 2022-03-06 | |
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 148 | 2022-03-07 | |
Anthony, Alexia | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 50 | 2022-03-07 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wilson, Jude | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 69 | 2022-02-18 | |
Wilson, Jude | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 7 | B22 | 2022-02-20 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 13 | 2022-02-12 | |
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | 6 | 2022-02-13 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Anthony, Alexia | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 23 | 2022-02-05 | |
Primus, Nazir | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 25 | 2022-02-05 | |
Brou, Inkosi | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 32 | 2022-02-05 | |
Anthony, Devyn | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 49 | 2022-02-05 | |
Fredrick, Jameer | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 65 | 2022-02-05 | |
Ruiz, Tristan | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 94 | 2022-02-05 | |
Anthony, Alexia | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 17 | 2022-02-06 | |
Brou, Inkosi | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 23 | 2022-02-06 | |
Primus, Nazir | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 29 | 2022-02-06 | |
Wilson, Jude | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 34 | 2022-02-06 | |
Fredrick, Jameer | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 65 | 2022-02-06 | |
Salandy, Lilly | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 38 | 2022-02-05 | |
Anthony, Devyn | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 2 | 2022-02-05 | |
Roland, Mackinley | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 7 | 2022-02-05 | |
Anthony, Alexia | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 1 | 2022-02-06 | |
Salandy, Lilly | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 73 | 2022-02-06 | |
Anthony, Devyn | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 5 | 2022-02-06 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 16 | 2022-01-22 | |
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | 7 | 2022-01-23 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Brou, Inkosi | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 2 | D22 | 2022-01-15 |
Anthony, Devyn | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 21 | 2022-01-15 | |
Anthony, Alexia | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 7 | 2022-01-16 | |
Brou, Inkosi | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 13 | 2022-01-16 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Primus, Nazir | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 2 | D21 | 2021-12-19 |
Primus, Nazir | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 5 | E21 | 2021-12-20 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Brou, Inkosi | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 13 | 2021-12-04 | |
Brou, Inkosi | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 7 | 2021-12-05 | |
Fredrick, Jameer | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 21 | 2021-12-05 | |
Ruiz, Tristan | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 36 | 2021-12-05 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | 2 | 2021-12-03 | |
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 26 | 2021-12-04 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lee, Noah | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 31 | 2021-11-26 | |
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | 39 | 2021-11-26 | |
Anthony, Alexia | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 3 | 2021-11-26 | |
Anthony, Devyn | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 9 | 2021-11-26 | |
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 77 | 2021-11-27 | |
Anthony, Alexia | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 18 | 2021-11-27 | |
Primus, Nazir | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 9 | 2021-11-27 | |
Anthony, Devyn | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 32 | 2021-11-27 | |
Jones, Elijah | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 104 | 2021-11-27 | |
Lee, Noah | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | 8 | 2021-11-28 | |
Anthony, Devyn | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 36 | 2021-11-28 | |
Primus, Nazir | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 46 | 2021-11-28 | |
Wilson, Jude | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 65 | 2021-11-28 | |
Fredrick, Jameer | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 78 | 2021-11-28 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fredrick, Jameer | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 29 | 2021-11-20 | |
Fredrick, Jameer | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 33 | 2021-11-21 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | 22 | 2021-11-20 | |
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 44 | 2021-11-21 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Anthony, Alexia | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 2 | 2021-11-13 | |
Brou, Inkosi | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 20 | 2021-11-13 | |
Lee, Noah | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 3 | 2021-11-14 | |
Anthony, Devyn | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 2 | 2021-11-14 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Anthony, Alexia | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 15 | 2021-10-16 | |
Primus, Nazir | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 16 | 2021-10-16 | |
Fredrick, Jameer | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 73 | 2021-10-16 | |
Anthony, Alexia | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 5 | 2021-10-17 | |
Primus, Nazir | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 1 | 2021-10-17 | |
Anthony, Devyn | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 5 | 2021-10-17 | |
Anthony, Alexia | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 15 | 2021-10-17 | |
Wilson, Jude | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 25 | 2021-10-17 | |
Brou, Inkosi | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 37 | 2021-10-17 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | 8 | 2021-10-09 | |
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 31 | 2021-10-10 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 10 | 2021-10-02 | |
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | 3 | 2021-10-03 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lee, Noah | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 33 | 2021-10-03 | |
Roland, Mackinley | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 7 | 2021-10-03 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Holtz, Donovan | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | 15 | 2021-09-25 | |
Lee, Noah | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | 39 | 2021-09-25 | |
Wilson, Jude | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | 9 | 2021-09-25 | |
Holtz, Donovan | Division II Men’s Foil (DV2MF) | 38 | 2021-09-26 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Brou, Inkosi | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 2 | D21 | 2021-09-18 |
Wilson, Jude | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 5 | 2021-09-19 | |
Brou, Inkosi | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 29 | 2021-09-19 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 52 | 2021-09-04 | |
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | 26 | 2021-09-06 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Brou, Inkosi | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 12 | 2021-09-03 | |
Brou, Inkosi | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 6 | 2021-09-04 | |
Primus, Nazir | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 7 | 2021-09-04 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 18 | 2021-08-20 | |
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | 12 | 2021-08-21 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Brou, Inkosi | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 8 | 2021-08-13 | |
Primus, Nazir | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 15 | 2021-08-13 | |
Lee, Noah | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 2 | B21 | 2021-08-15 |
Brou, Inkosi | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 20 | 2021-08-15 | |
Lee, Noah | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 33 | 2021-08-14 | |
Primus, Nazir | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 1 | 2021-08-14 | |
Brou, Inkosi | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 2 | 2021-08-14 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lee, Noah | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 146 | 2021-07-22 | |
Brou, Inkosi | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 105 | 2021-07-23 | |
Lee, Noah | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 31 | 2021-07-24 | |
Brou, Inkosi | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 116 | 2021-07-25 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Brou, Inkosi | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 14 | 2021-06-18 | |
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | 22 | 2021-06-20 | |
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Youth 10 Men’s Foil (Y10MF) | 8 | 2021-06-18 | |
Brou, Inkosi | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 24 | 2021-06-19 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Anthony, Alexia | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 13 | 2021-06-12 | |
mutakabbir, amira | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 23 | 2021-06-11 | |
mutakabbir, amira | Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) | 17 | 2021-06-12 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Youth 10 Men’s Foil (Y10MF) | 14 | 2021-06-11 | |
Primus, Nazir | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 8 | 2021-06-11 | |
Brou, Inkosi | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 6 | 2021-06-11 | |
Brou, Inkosi | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 6 | 2021-06-12 | |
Primus, Nazir | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 11 | 2021-06-12 | |
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | 39 | 2021-06-13 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
mutakabbir, amira | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 9 | 2021-05-29 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Anthony, Devyn | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 3 | 2021-05-29 | |
Primus, Nazir | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 18 | 2021-05-29 | |
Anthony, Alexia | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 2 | 2021-05-30 | |
Wilson, Jude | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 1 | 2021-05-30 | |
Anthony, Devyn | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 16 | 2021-05-30 | |
Fredrick, Jameer | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 40 | 2021-05-30 | |
Brou, Inkosi | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 62 | 2021-05-30 | |
Lee, Noah | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | 21 | 2021-05-31 | |
Anthony, Alexia | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 2 | 2021-05-29 | |
Wilson, Jude | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 2 | 2021-05-31 | |
Brou, Inkosi | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 34 | 2021-05-31 | |
Fredrick, Jameer | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 73 | 2021-05-31 | |
Lee, Noah | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 33 | 2021-05-29 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Brou, Inkosi | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 5 | 2021-05-28 | |
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Youth 10 Men’s Foil (Y10MF) | 1 | 2021-05-28 | |
Brou, Inkosi | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 7 | 2021-05-29 | |
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | 30 | 2021-05-30 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Brou, Inkosi | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 34 | 2021-05-22 | |
Anthony, Devyn | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 1 | 2021-05-22 | |
Anthony, Alexia | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 1 | 2021-05-23 | |
Brou, Inkosi | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 6 | 2021-05-23 | |
Anthony, Devyn | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 10 | 2021-05-23 | |
Fredrick, Jameer | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 21 | 2021-05-23 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Primus, Nazir | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 22 | 2021-05-14 | |
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | 25 | 2021-05-16 | |
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Youth 10 Men’s Foil (Y10MF) | 3 | 2021-05-14 | |
Primus, Nazir | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 5 | 2021-05-16 | |
Brown, Emma | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 3 | 2021-05-15 | |
mutakabbir, amira | Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) | 9 | 2021-05-15 | |
Brown, Emma | Division IA Women’s Saber (D1AWS) | 11 | 2021-05-16 | |
mutakabbir, amira | Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) | 3 | C21 | 2021-05-14 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lee, Noah | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | 6 | 2021-04-30 | |
Anthony, Alexia | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 8 | 2021-04-30 | |
Fredrick, Jameer | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 22 | 2021-05-01 | |
Anthony, Devyn | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 33 | 2021-05-01 | |
Brou, Inkosi | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 39 | 2021-05-01 | |
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Youth 10 Men’s Foil (Y10MF) | 13 | 2021-05-01 | |
Anthony, Devyn | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 3 | 2021-05-02 | |
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | 43 | 2021-05-02 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Primus, Nazir | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 2 | 2021-04-24 | |
Brou, Inkosi | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 17 | 2021-04-25 | |
Primus, Nazir | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 30 | 2021-04-25 | |
Fredrick, Jameer | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 33 | 2021-04-25 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wilson, Jude | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 3 | 2021-04-11 | |
Brown, Emma | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 10 | 2021-04-11 | |
Anthony, Alexia | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 11 | 2021-04-11 | |
Anthony, Alexia | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 13 | 2021-04-10 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Youth 10 Men’s Foil (Y10MF) | 2 | 2021-04-09 | |
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | 22 | 2021-04-10 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | 20 | 2021-04-03 | |
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Youth 10 Men’s Foil (Y10MF) | 3 | 2021-04-05 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Anthony, Devyn | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 1 | 2021-04-03 | |
Primus, Nazir | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 3 | 2021-04-03 | |
Anthony, Alexia | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 2 | 2021-04-04 | |
Brou, Inkosi | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 19 | 2021-04-04 | |
Anthony, Alexia | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 6 | C21 | 2021-04-03 |
Lee, Noah | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 43 | 2021-04-03 | |
Brown, Emma | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 2 | B21 | 2021-04-04 |
Lee, Noah | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 50 | 2021-04-04 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Youth 10 Men’s Foil (Y10MF) | 2 | 2021-03-28 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Youth 10 Men’s Foil (Y10MF) | 7 | 2021-03-26 | |
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | 21 | 2021-03-27 | |
Roland, Mackinley | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 22 | 2021-03-27 | |
Primus, Nazir | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 2 | 2021-03-27 | |
Anthony, Devyn | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 3 | 2021-03-27 | |
Wilson, Jude | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 2 | 2021-03-28 | |
Anthony, Devyn | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 20 | 2021-03-28 | |
Anthony, Alexia | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 10 | 2021-03-28 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Anthony, Devyn | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 1 | 2021-03-13 | |
Anthony, Alexia | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 2 | 2021-03-14 | |
Anthony, Devyn | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 7 | 2021-03-14 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Youth 10 Men’s Foil (Y10MF) | 10 | 2021-03-06 | |
Griffith McAllister, Thomas | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | 13 | 2021-03-06 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wilson, Jude | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | 17 | 2021-02-28 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Primus, Nazir | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 8 | 2020-11-22 |