Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Collins, Anna | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | 72 | 2024-03-15 | |
Collins, Anna | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 100 | 2024-03-17 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Edwards, Connor | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 30 | 2024-03-09 | |
Edwards, Connor | Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) | 28 | 2024-03-10 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Collins, Anna | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 154 | 2024-02-16 | |
Collins, Anna | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | 209 | 2024-02-18 | |
Slusher, Gideon | Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) | 170 | 2024-02-19 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Slusher, Gideon | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | 6 | 2023-11-05 | |
Slusher, Gideon | Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) | 3 | 2023-11-04 | |
Mick, Gabriel | Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) | 15 | 2023-11-04 | |
Mick, Gabriel | Division IA Men’s Foil (D1AMF) | 27 | 2023-11-04 | |
Slusher, Gideon | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 3 | 2023-11-04 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Han, Ethan | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 29 | 2023-10-21 | |
Collins, Anna | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | 3 | 2023-10-21 | |
Han, Ethan | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | 32 | 2023-10-21 | |
Collins, Anna | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 7 | 2023-10-22 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Slusher, Gideon | Division IA Men’s Foil (D1AMF) | 38 | 2023-10-14 | |
Collins, Anna | Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) | 16 | 2023-10-14 | |
Slusher, Gideon | Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) | 8 | 2023-10-14 | |
Collins, Anna | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | 13 | 2023-10-14 | |
Collins, Anna | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 23 | 2023-10-15 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Slusher, Gideon | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 24 | 2023-09-30 | |
Slusher, Gideon | Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) | 24 | 2023-10-01 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Edwards, Connor | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 14 | 2023-09-22 | |
Tate, Linus | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 19 | 2023-09-22 | |
Nykamp, Caleb | Division IA Men’s Foil (D1AMF) | 7 | 2023-09-22 | |
Collins, Anna | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | 8 | 2023-09-23 | |
Collins, Anna | Division II Women’s Foil (DV2WF) | 6 | 2023-09-23 | |
Gugino, Esmeralda | Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) | 7 | 2023-09-23 | |
Nykamp, Caleb | Division II Men’s Foil (DV2MF) | 21 | 2023-09-23 | |
Han, Ethan | Division II Men’s Foil (DV2MF) | 32 | 2023-09-23 | |
O'Malley, Paul | Veteran Men’s Foil (VETMF) | 10 | 2023-09-23 | |
Nykamp, Caleb | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | 15 | 2023-09-24 | |
Mick, Gabriel | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | 42 | 2023-09-24 | |
Collins, Anna | Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) | 11 | 2023-09-24 | |
Han, Ethan | Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) | 19 | 2023-09-24 | |
Tate, Liam | Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) | 29 | 2023-09-24 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Edwards, Connor | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 20 | 2023-09-09 | |
Tate, Linus | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 32 | 2023-09-09 | |
Collins, Anna | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 14 | 2023-09-09 | |
Nykamp, Caleb | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | 21 | 2023-09-09 | |
Han, Ethan | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | 29 | 2023-09-09 | |
Slusher, Gideon | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | 30 | 2023-09-09 | |
Slusher, Gideon | Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) | 14 | 2023-09-10 | |
Tate, Liam | Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) | 32 | 2023-09-10 | |
Han, Ethan | Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) | 33 | 2023-09-10 | |
Collins, Anna | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | 8 | 2023-09-10 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kelbley, Jay | Veteran 50-59 Men’s Epee (V50ME) | 45 | 2023-07-03 | |
Collins, Anna | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | 194 | 2023-07-04 | |
Kelbley, Newt | Division III Women’s Foil (DV3WF) | 48 | 2023-07-05 | |
Collins, Anna | Division III Women’s Foil (DV3WF) | 137 | 2023-07-05 | |
Kelbley, Jay | Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) | 203 | 2023-07-05 | |
Collins, Anna | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 151 | 2023-07-06 | |
Kelbley, Newt | Division II Women’s Foil (DV2WF) | 55 | 2023-07-07 | |
Collins, Anna | Division II Women’s Foil (DV2WF) | 108 | 2023-07-07 | |
Kelbley, Jay | Division III Men’s Epee (DV3ME) | 152 | 2023-07-07 | |
Kelbley, Newt | Division III Women’s Epee (DV3WE) | 6 | D23 | 2023-07-09 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mick, Gabriel | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | 35 | 2023-04-29 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Collins, Anna | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | 16 | 2023-04-14 | |
Collins, Anna | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 27 | 2023-04-15 | |
Slusher, Gideon | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 27 | 2023-04-15 | |
Tate, Liam | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 71 | 2023-04-15 | |
Tate, Linus | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | 69 | 2023-04-16 | |
Edwards, Connor | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | 76 | 2023-04-16 | |
Slusher, Gideon | Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) | 28 | 2023-04-16 | |
Mick, Gabriel | Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) | 47 | 2023-04-16 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Collins, Anna | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | 145 | 2023-03-03 | |
Collins, Anna | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 106 | 2023-03-04 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Slusher, Gideon | Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) | 31 | 2023-01-21 | |
Tate, Liam | Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) | 36 | 2023-01-21 | |
Mick, Gabriel | Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) | 46 | 2023-01-21 | |
Tate, Linus | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | 12 | 2023-01-21 | |
Slusher, Gideon | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 6 | 2023-01-22 | |
Tate, Liam | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 36 | 2023-01-22 | |
Tate, Linus | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 44 | 2023-01-22 | |
Van Buren, Brett | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | 12 | 2023-01-22 | |
Slusher, Gideon | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | 38 | 2023-01-22 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Collins, Anna | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | 64 | 2023-01-14 | |
Collins, Anna | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 42 | 2023-01-15 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Collins, Anna | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | 28 | 2022-12-18 | |
Collins, Anna | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 29 | 2022-12-19 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Collins, Anna | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | 5 | 2022-10-15 | |
Slusher, Gideon | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 13 | 2022-10-15 | |
Slusher, Gideon | Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) | 8 | E22 | 2022-10-16 |
Mick, Gabriel | Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) | 30 | 2022-10-16 | |
Collins, Anna | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 12 | 2022-10-16 | |
Collins, Anna | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 7 | 2022-10-16 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Golcu, Doruk | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | 63 | 2022-10-02 | |
Van Buren, Brett | Division IA Men’s Foil (D1AMF) | 20 | 2022-10-01 | |
Nykamp, Caleb | Division IA Men’s Foil (D1AMF) | 34 | 2022-10-01 | |
Van Buren, Brett | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | 19 | 2022-10-02 | |
Nykamp, Caleb | Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) | 20 | 2022-10-01 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Collins, Anna | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | 7 | 2022-09-23 | |
Collins, Anna | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 28 | 2022-09-24 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Collins, Anna | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 7 | 2022-09-10 | |
Slusher, Gideon | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 17 | 2022-09-10 | |
Collins, Anna | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 9 | 2022-09-10 | |
Nykamp, Caleb | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | 30 | 2022-09-10 | |
Nykamp, Caleb | Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) | 25 | 2022-09-11 | |
Slusher, Gideon | Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) | 32 | 2022-09-11 | |
Collins, Anna | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | 5 | 2022-09-11 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hampton, Andrea | Parafencing Women’s Epee (PARAWE) | 6 | 2022-04-23 | |
Hampton, Andrea | Parafencing Women’s Foil (PARAWF) | 6 | 2022-04-22 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Slusher, Gideon | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 36 | 2022-04-02 | |
Slusher, Gideon | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | 20 | 2022-04-03 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Van Buren, Brett | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | 7 | 2022-03-19 | |
Collins, Anna | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | 3 | 2022-03-19 | |
Slusher, Gideon | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 8 | 2022-03-19 | |
Tate, Liam | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 14 | 2022-03-19 | |
Mick, Gabriel | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 16 | 2022-03-19 | |
Nykamp, Caleb | Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) | 5 | D22 | 2022-03-20 |
Slusher, Gideon | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | 8 | 2022-03-20 | |
Tate, Linus | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | 11 | 2022-03-20 | |
Bass, Evan | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | 18 | 2022-03-20 | |
Collins, Anna | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 3 | 2022-03-20 | |
Ratterree, Ava | Youth 10 Women’s Foil (Y10WF) | 5 | 2022-03-20 | |
VanDeven, Ingrid | Youth 10 Women’s Foil (Y10WF) | 12 | 2022-03-20 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oje, Chuku | Division II Men’s Saber (DV2MS) | 19 | 2022-03-11 | |
Collins, Anna | Division II Women’s Foil (DV2WF) | 21 | 2022-03-11 | |
Oje, Chuku | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | 22 | 2022-03-11 | |
Collins, Anna | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | 19 | 2022-03-11 | |
Slusher, Gideon | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | 9 | 2022-03-11 | |
Slusher, Gideon | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 37 | 2022-03-12 | |
Collins, Anna | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 14 | 2022-03-12 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Collins, Anna | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 7 | 2022-01-16 | |
Collins, Anna | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | 9 | 2022-01-15 | |
Slusher, Gideon | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 11 | 2022-01-15 | |
Tate, Liam | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 20 | 2022-01-15 | |
Slusher, Gideon | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | 8 | 2022-01-16 | |
Tate, Linus | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | 18 | 2022-01-16 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Slusher, Gideon | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 12 | 2021-11-19 | |
Slusher, Gideon | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | 6 | 2021-11-21 | |
Van Buren, Brett | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | 9 | 2021-11-21 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Collins, Anna | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 8 | 2021-10-16 | |
Slusher, Gideon | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 7 | 2021-10-16 | |
Collins, Anna | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | 9 | 2021-10-17 | |
Slusher, Gideon | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | 6 | 2021-10-17 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Van Buren, Brett | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | 9 | 2021-09-25 | |
Tate, Liam | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 32 | 2021-09-25 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Van Buren, Brett | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | 8 | 2021-09-18 | |
Van Buren, Brett | Division IA Men’s Foil (D1AMF) | 17 | 2021-09-18 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Collins, Anna | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 30 | 2021-06-12 | |
Slusher, Gideon | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | 35 | 2021-06-13 | |
Collins, Anna | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | 15 | 2021-06-13 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Collins, Anna | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | 6 | 2021-04-24 | |
Slusher, Gideon | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | 13 | 2021-04-25 | |
Tate, Liam | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | 15 | 2021-04-25 | |
Tate, Linus | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | 22 | 2021-04-25 | |
Van Buren, Brett | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | 20 | 2021-04-24 | |
Collins, Anna | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 5 | 2021-04-25 | |
Nykamp, Caleb | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 25 | 2021-04-24 | |
Van Buren, Brett | Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) | 10 | 2021-04-25 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Collins, Anna | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | 51 | 2021-04-17 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Collins, Anna | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | 3 | 2020-11-21 | |
Collins, Anna | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 10 | 2020-11-22 |