Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Holstad, Anneliese | Youth 8 Women’s Foil (Y8WF) | 11 | 2024-03-22 | |
Cox, Sophia | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | 53 | 2024-03-23 | |
Zhu, Riley | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 43 | 2024-03-24 | |
Lewis, Rachel | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 13 | 2024-03-22 | |
Zhu, Riley | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 28 | 2024-03-22 | |
Stoy, Sophia | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 35 | 2024-03-22 | |
Cox, Sophia | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 76 | 2024-03-24 | |
Zhu, Riley | Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) | 21 | 2024-03-23 | |
Stoy, Sophia | Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) | 58 | 2024-03-23 | |
Holstad, Anneliese | Youth 10 Women’s Foil (Y10WF) | 54 | 2024-03-23 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Marencik, Miles | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 122 | 2024-03-01 | |
Gadbury, Logan | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 134 | 2024-03-01 | |
Schwitzer, Eliot | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 172 | 2024-03-01 | |
Bevans, Auden | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 159 | 2024-03-01 | |
Cox, Sophia | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | 125 | 2024-03-01 | |
Cox, Sophia | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 171 | 2024-03-02 | |
Bevans, Auden | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 83 | 2024-03-02 | |
Zhu, Riley | Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) | 101 | 2024-03-03 | |
Schwitzer, Eliot | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | 90 | 2024-03-04 | |
Marencik, Miles | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | 138 | 2024-03-04 | |
Zhu, Riley | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 119 | 2024-03-04 | |
Freeman, Katherine | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 135 | 2024-03-04 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lutton, Patricia | Veteran Women’s Foil (VETWF) | 13 | 2024-02-24 | |
Lutton, Thomas | Veteran Men’s Epee (VETME) | 20 | 2024-02-24 | |
Lutton, Thomas | Veteran Men’s Foil (VETMF) | 10 | 2024-02-25 | |
Lutton, Patricia | Veteran Women’s Epee (VETWE) | 24 | 2024-02-25 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Marencik, Miles | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | 2 | 2024-02-10 | |
Schwitzer, Eliot | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | 3 | 2024-02-10 | |
Emerson, Zachary | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | 6 | 2024-02-10 | |
Inghilterra, Luca | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | 7 | 2024-02-10 | |
Inghilterra, Luca | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 2 | 2024-02-10 | |
Merritt, Annabelle | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 6 | 2024-02-11 | |
Zhu, Riley | Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) | 6 | 2024-02-11 | |
Bevans, Auden | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 5 | 2024-02-11 | |
Cavanagh, John | Youth 10 Men’s Foil (Y10MF) | 3 | 2024-02-11 | |
Holstad, Anneliese | Youth 10 Women’s Foil (Y10WF) | 5 | 2024-02-11 | |
Merritt, Annabelle | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 5 | 2024-02-11 | |
Archibald, Ian | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 5 | 2024-02-11 | |
Schwitzer, Eliot | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 13 | 2024-02-11 | |
Cox, Sophia | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 8 | 2024-02-11 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Anderson, Claire | Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) | 6 | 2024-01-28 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Zhu, Riley | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 6 | D24 | 2024-01-13 |
Zhu, Riley | Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) | 22 | 2024-01-14 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Anderson, Claire | Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) | 132 | 2023-12-03 | |
Anderson, Claire | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 79 | 2023-12-04 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kissingford, John | Veteran Men’s Foil (VETMF) | 1 | B23 | 2023-11-19 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Weiss, Mateo | Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) | 234 | 2023-11-10 | |
Marencik, Miles | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | 85 | 2023-11-10 | |
Zhu, Riley | Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) | 60 | 2023-11-10 | |
Stoy, Sophia | Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) | 124 | 2023-11-10 | |
Lewis, Rachel | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 155 | 2023-11-11 | |
Zhu, Riley | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 203 | 2023-11-11 | |
Stoy, Sophia | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 214 | 2023-11-11 | |
Weiss, Mateo | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | 300 | 2023-11-11 | |
Li, Patrick | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 126 | 2023-11-12 | |
Lewis, Rachel | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 77 | 2023-11-13 | |
Anderson, Claire | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 194 | 2023-11-13 | |
Freeman, Katherine | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 211 | 2023-11-13 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Taylor, Jataya | Parafencing Women’s Epee (PARAWE) | 1 | 2023-10-26 | |
Freeman, Katherine | Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) | 19 | 2023-10-26 | |
Lewis, Rachel | Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) | 32 | 2023-10-26 | |
Rodgers, John | Parafencing Men’s Epee (PARAME) | 3 | 2023-10-26 | |
Weiss, Mateo | Division II Men’s Foil (DV2MF) | 152 | 2023-10-27 | |
Taylor, Jataya | Parafencing Women’s Foil (PARAWF) | 2 | 2023-10-27 | |
Rodgers, John | Parafencing Men’s Foil (PARAMF) | 3 | 2023-10-27 | |
Downing, James | Parafencing Men’s Saber (PARAMS) | 7 | 2023-10-28 | |
Freeman, Katherine | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 49 | 2023-10-28 | |
Lewis, Rachel | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 168 | 2023-10-28 | |
Weiss, Mateo | Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) | 206 | 2023-10-28 | |
Emerson, Zachary | Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) | 181 | 2023-10-28 | |
Emerson, Zachary | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 235 | 2023-10-29 | |
Gadbury, Logan | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 244 | 2023-10-29 | |
Anderson, Claire | Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) | 130 | 2023-10-29 | |
Lewis, Rachel | Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) | 197 | 2023-10-29 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lewis, Rachel | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 3 | 2023-09-24 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Zhu, Riley | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 45 | 2023-09-16 | |
Zhu, Riley | Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) | 63 | 2023-09-17 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Stoy, Sophia | Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) | 33 | 2023-09-04 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cox, Sophia | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | 22 | 2023-09-02 | |
Cox, Sophia | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 23 | 2023-09-03 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Harr, Carver | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 49 | 2023-05-07 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Christian, Lyn | Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) | 12 | 2023-05-06 | |
Christian, Lyn | Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) | 15 | 2023-05-07 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
colter, richard | Veteran Men’s Saber (VETMS) | 3 | 2023-04-09 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lewis, Rachel | Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) | 45 | 2023-04-08 | |
Kissingford, John | Veteran Men’s Foil (VETMF) | 1 | 2023-04-08 | |
Lewis, Rachel | Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) | 2 | D23 | 2023-04-09 |
Lewis, Rachel | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 27 | 2023-04-09 | |
Kissingford, John | Division IA Men’s Foil (D1AMF) | 66 | 2023-04-08 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Babb, Cicely | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | 66 | 2023-03-25 | |
Babb, Cicely | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 56 | 2023-03-24 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lutton, Thomas | Veteran Men’s Foil (VETMF) | 3 | 2023-02-26 | |
Darricau, Henri | Veteran Men’s Foil (VETMF) | 9 | 2023-02-26 | |
Lutton, Patricia | Veteran Women’s Foil (VETWF) | 5 | 2023-02-25 | |
Lutton, Thomas | Veteran Men’s Epee (VETME) | 6 | 2023-02-25 | |
Darricau, Henri | Veteran Men’s Epee (VETME) | 12 | 2023-02-25 | |
Lutton, Patricia | Veteran Women’s Epee (VETWE) | 13 | 2023-02-26 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cox, Sophia | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 27 | 2023-02-12 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Clayman, John | Division IA Men’s Foil (D1AMF) | 46 | 2023-02-05 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Zhu, Riley | Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) | 13 | 2023-01-21 | |
Cox, Sophia | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 24 | 2023-01-22 | |
Zhu, Riley | Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) | 16 | 2023-01-22 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Zhu, Riley | Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) | 26 | 2023-01-14 | |
Zhu, Riley | Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) | 17 | 2023-01-15 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cox, Sophia | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | 32 | 2022-12-18 | |
Cox, Sophia | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 27 | 2022-12-19 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Anderson, Claire | Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) | 113 | 2022-12-10 | |
Li, Patrick | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 52 | 2022-12-10 | |
Torres, Nicolas | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 174 | 2022-12-10 | |
Anderson, Claire | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 71 | 2022-12-11 | |
Lewis, Rachel | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 107 | 2022-12-11 | |
Freeman, Katherine | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 157 | 2022-12-11 | |
Freeman, Katherine | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 98 | 2022-12-12 | |
Anderson, Claire | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 158 | 2022-12-12 | |
Lewis, Rachel | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 176 | 2022-12-12 | |
Li, Patrick | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 170 | 2022-12-12 | |
Torres, Nicolas | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 237 | 2022-12-12 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bleicher, Simon | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 12 | 2022-11-18 | |
Bleicher, Simon | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 5 | 2022-11-20 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wilkerson, Mary | Veteran Women’s Saber (VETWS) | 2 | 2022-10-15 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Foley, Lauren | Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) | 55 | 2022-09-24 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kozney, Audrey | Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) | 5 | 2022-09-24 | |
Fuller, Jocelyn | Youth 10 Mixed Epee (Y10XE) | 2 | 2022-09-25 | |
Valencia, Beryn | Youth 10 Mixed Foil (Y10XF) | 6 | 2022-09-25 | |
Inghilterra, Luca | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 5 | 2022-09-24 | |
Marencik, Miles | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 6 | 2022-09-24 | |
Miller, Lucy | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | 10 | 2022-09-25 | |
Valencia, Anthony | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | 6 | 2022-09-25 | |
Freeman, Katherine | Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) | 3 | 2022-09-25 | |
Cox, Sophia | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 3 | 2022-09-25 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lewis, Rachel | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 21 | 2022-09-24 | |
Lewis, Rachel | Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) | 25 | 2022-09-25 | |
Lewis, Rachel | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 45 | 2022-09-25 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Harr, Carver | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 26 | 2022-09-04 | |
Harr, Carver | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | 37 | 2022-09-03 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cox, Sophia | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | 31 | 2022-09-03 | |
Cox, Sophia | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 37 | 2022-09-04 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Anderson, Claire | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 10 | 2022-08-27 | |
Li, Patrick | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 28 | 2022-08-28 | |
Torres, Nicolas | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 35 | 2022-08-28 | |
Anderson, Claire | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 14 | 2022-08-28 | |
Li, Patrick | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 8 | A22 | 2022-08-27 |
Torres, Nicolas | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 30 | 2022-08-27 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kelly, Jenna | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 11 | 2022-05-21 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lewis, Rachel | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 5 | 2022-04-09 | |
Babb, Cicely | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | 3 | 2022-04-09 | |
Lewis, Rachel | Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) | 3 | 2022-04-09 | |
Cox, Sophia | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | 1 | 2022-04-10 | |
Lewis, Rachel | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 2 | 2022-04-10 | |
Cox, Sophia | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 1 | 2022-04-10 | |
Babb, Cicely | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 5 | 2022-04-10 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mighell, Jason | Veteran 50-59 Men’s Saber (V50MS) | 16 | 2022-03-04 | |
Cox, Sophia | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 88 | 2022-03-04 | |
Kissingford, John | Veteran 50-59 Men’s Foil (V50MF) | 2 | B22 | 2022-03-05 |
Mighell, Jason | Veteran Men’s Saber (VETMS) | 28 | 2022-03-05 | |
Darricau, Henri | Veteran 60-69 Men’s Foil (V60MF) | 3 | 2022-03-05 | |
Lutton, Thomas | Veteran 60-69 Men’s Foil (V60MF) | 8 | 2022-03-05 | |
Johanson, David | Veteran 60-69 Men’s Foil (V60MF) | 13 | 2022-03-05 | |
Cox, Sophia | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | 66 | 2022-03-05 | |
Alperstein, Donald | Veteran 70 & Older Men’s Epee (V70ME) | 19 | 2022-03-06 | |
Kissingford, John | Veteran Men’s Foil (VETMF) | 8 | 2022-03-06 | |
Johanson, David | Veteran Men’s Foil (VETMF) | 14 | 2022-03-06 | |
Foley, Eileen | Veteran Women’s Saber (VETWS) | 17 | 2022-03-06 | |
Lutton, Thomas | Veteran 60-69 Men’s Epee (V60ME) | 37 | 2022-03-06 | |
Foley, Eileen | Veteran 50-59 Women’s Saber (V50WS) | 10 | 2022-03-07 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Li, Patrick | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 45 | 2022-02-18 | |
Torres, Nicolas | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 53 | 2022-02-18 | |
Harr, Carver | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 184 | 2022-02-18 | |
Anderson, Claire | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 134 | 2022-02-19 | |
Meschia, Maggie | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 135 | 2022-02-19 | |
Kelly, Jenna | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 141 | 2022-02-19 | |
Lewis, Rachel | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 154 | 2022-02-19 | |
Saint-Phard, Shana | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 155 | 2022-02-19 | |
Walsh, Kevin | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 34 | 2022-02-20 | |
Li, Patrick | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 84 | 2022-02-20 | |
Harr, Carver | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 179 | 2022-02-20 | |
Torres, Nicolas | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 229 | 2022-02-20 | |
Anderson, Claire | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 50 | 2022-02-21 | |
Lewis, Rachel | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 153 | 2022-02-21 | |
Krenz, Avery | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 163 | 2022-02-21 | |
Freeman, Katherine | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 168 | 2022-02-21 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lutton, Thomas | Veteran Men’s Epee (VETME) | 9 | 2022-02-12 | |
Lutton, Thomas | Veteran Men’s Foil (VETMF) | 3 | 2022-02-13 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cox, Sophia | Youth 12 Mixed Foil (Y12XF) | 3 | 2022-01-22 | |
Lewis, Rachel | Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) | 2 | 2022-01-23 | |
Freeman, Katherine | Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) | 3 | 2022-01-23 | |
Cox, Sophia | Youth 14 Mixed Foil (Y14XF) | 7 | 2022-01-23 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Satterfield, Donald | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 15 | 2022-01-15 | |
Satterfield, Donald | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 11 | 2022-01-16 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Harr, Carver | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 33 | 2022-01-15 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cox, Sophia | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | 39 | 2021-12-18 | |
Cox, Sophia | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 53 | 2021-12-20 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Garlington, David | Division I Men’s Foil (DV1MF) | 185 | 2021-12-09 | |
Lewis, Rachel | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 115 | 2021-12-09 | |
Cannon, Lira | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | 64 | 2021-12-09 | |
Smith, Jackson | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 152 | 2021-12-10 | |
Walsh, Kevin | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 185 | 2021-12-10 | |
Anderson, Claire | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 118 | 2021-12-11 | |
Lewis, Rachel | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 186 | 2021-12-11 | |
Mehta, Sachin | Division I Men’s Saber (DV1MS) | 47 | 2021-12-12 | |
Walsh, Kevin | Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) | 133 | 2021-12-12 | |
Smith, Jackson | Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) | 233 | 2021-12-12 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Satterfield, Donald | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 16 | 2021-11-20 | |
Satterfield, Donald | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 37 | 2021-11-21 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cox, Sophia | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | 18 | 2021-11-20 | |
Cox, Sophia | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 40 | 2021-11-21 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Anderson, Claire | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 40 | 2021-11-06 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Smith, Jackson | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 2 | B21 | 2021-10-09 |
Satterfield, Donald | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 18 | 2021-10-09 | |
Smith, Jackson | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | 23 | 2021-10-10 | |
Satterfield, Donald | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | 31 | 2021-10-10 | |
Satterfield, Donald | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 9 | 2021-10-10 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Li, Patrick | Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) | 2 | 2021-09-05 | |
Smith, Jackson | Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) | 5 | 2021-09-05 | |
Harr, Carver | Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) | 25 | 2021-09-05 | |
Li, Patrick | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 21 | 2021-09-05 | |
Harr, Carver | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 43 | 2021-09-05 | |
Smith, Jackson | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 18 | 2021-09-04 | |
Harr, Carver | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 26 | 2021-09-04 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cox, Sophia | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | 23 | 2021-09-04 | |
Cox, Sophia | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 33 | 2021-09-05 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Darricau, Henri | Veteran 60-69 Men’s Foil (V60MF) | 3 | 2021-08-27 | |
Lutton, Thomas | Veteran 60-69 Men’s Foil (V60MF) | 15 | 2021-08-27 | |
Foley, Eileen | Veteran 50-59 Women’s Saber (V50WS) | 3 | 2021-08-27 | |
Wilkerson, Mary | Veteran 50-59 Women’s Saber (V50WS) | 17 | 2021-08-27 | |
Mighell, Jason | Veteran 50-59 Men’s Saber (V50MS) | 7 | E21 | 2021-08-27 |
Mehta, Nalin | Veteran 50-59 Men’s Saber (V50MS) | 16 | 2021-08-27 | |
Anderson, Nathan | Veteran 40-49 Men’s Foil (V40MF) | 1 | 2021-08-27 | |
Foley, Eileen | Veteran Women’s Saber (VETWS) | 3 | 2021-08-28 | |
Mighell, Jason | Veteran Men’s Saber (VETMS) | 16 | 2021-08-28 | |
Mehta, Nalin | Veteran Men’s Saber (VETMS) | 20 | 2021-08-28 | |
Anderson, Nathan | Veteran Men’s Foil (VETMF) | 1 | A21 | 2021-08-28 |
Alperstein, Donald | Veteran 70 & Older Men’s Epee (V70ME) | 9 | 2021-08-28 | |
Darricau, Henri | Veteran 60-69 Men’s Epee (V60ME) | 17 | 2021-08-28 | |
Lutton, Thomas | Veteran 60-69 Men’s Epee (V60ME) | 23 | 2021-08-28 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kosanovich, Jillian | Parafencing Women’s Foil (PARAWF) | 3 | 2021-07-24 | |
Kosanovich, Jillian | Parafencing Women’s Epee (PARAWE) | 3 | 2021-07-23 | |
Li, Patrick | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 119 | 2021-07-22 | |
Rodgers, John | Parafencing Men’s Epee (PARAME) | 2 | 2021-07-23 | |
Engdahl, Terre | Parafencing Men’s Epee (PARAME) | 6 | 2021-07-23 | |
Downing, James | Parafencing Men’s Epee (PARAME) | 8 | 2021-07-23 | |
Rodgers, John | Parafencing Men’s Foil (PARAMF) | 2 | 2021-07-24 | |
Harr, Carver | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 63 | 2021-07-24 | |
Li, Patrick | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 82 | 2021-07-24 | |
Downing, James | Parafencing Men’s Saber (PARAMS) | 6 | 2021-07-25 | |
Engdahl, Terre | Parafencing Men’s Saber (PARAMS) | 7 | 2021-07-25 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cox, Sophia | Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) | 20 | 2021-06-12 | |
Cox, Sophia | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | 29 | 2021-06-13 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mehta, Sachin | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 49 | 2021-06-04 | |
Walsh, Kevin | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 38 | 2021-06-04 | |
Smith, Jackson | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 85 | 2021-06-04 | |
Harr, Carver | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 154 | 2021-06-04 | |
Mehta, Sachin | Division I Men’s Saber (DV1MS) | 51 | 2021-06-05 | |
Walsh, Kevin | Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) | 78 | 2021-06-05 | |
Smith, Jackson | Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) | 167 | 2021-06-05 | |
Meschia, Maggie | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 83 | 2021-06-05 | |
Martus, Cosima | Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) | 107 | 2021-06-06 | |
Meschia, Maggie | Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) | 108 | 2021-06-06 | |
Smith, Jackson | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 74 | 2021-06-06 | |
Harr, Carver | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 113 | 2021-06-06 | |
Martus, Cosima | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 103 | 2021-06-07 | |
Meschia, Maggie | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 139 | 2021-06-07 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Harr, Carver | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 54 | 2021-05-30 | |
Harr, Carver | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 68 | 2021-05-29 | |
Harr, Carver | Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) | 7 | 2021-05-30 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cox, Sophia | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | 26 | 2021-05-29 | |
Cox, Sophia | Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) | 29 | 2021-05-29 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cannon, Lira | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 19 | 2021-05-06 | |
Li, Patrick | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | 38 | 2021-05-06 | |
Torres, Nicolas | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | 53 | 2021-05-06 | |
Satterfield, Donald | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | 60 | 2021-05-06 | |
Mehta, Sachin | Division I Men’s Saber (DV1MS) | 79 | 2021-05-07 | |
Smith, Jackson | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 21 | C21 | 2021-05-08 |
Li, Patrick | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 77 | 2021-05-08 | |
Torres, Nicolas | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 104 | 2021-05-08 | |
Walsh, Kevin | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 21 | 2021-05-09 | |
Mehta, Sachin | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 40 | 2021-05-09 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cannon, Lira | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 30 | 2021-04-16 | |
Walsh, Kevin | Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) | 14 | 2021-04-17 | |
Mehta, Sachin | Division I Men’s Saber (DV1MS) | 63 | 2021-04-17 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Satterfield, Donald | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 3 | 2021-03-27 | |
Satterfield, Donald | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | 1 | 2021-03-28 | |
Satterfield, Donald | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 12 | 2021-03-28 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Li, Patrick | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | 3 | 2021-03-05 | |
Lewis, Rachel | Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) | 18 | 2021-03-05 | |
Li, Patrick | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 12 | 2021-03-06 | |
Harr, Carver | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 24 | 2021-03-06 | |
Lewis, Rachel | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 10 | 2021-03-07 |