13 entries by 8 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Alam, Rajan | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | Sat, Mar 30 | |
McCarthy, Daniel | Veteran Men’s Foil (VETMF) | Sat, Mar 30 | |
Tolley, Toby | Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) | Sat, Mar 30 | |
Ungurianu, Nika | Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) | Sat, Mar 30 | |
Alam, Rajan | Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) | Sat, Mar 30 | |
Payne, Massimo | Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) | Sat, Mar 30 | |
Tolley, Toby | Veteran Women’s Epee (VETWE) | Sat, Mar 30 | |
Gregory, Abram | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | Sun, Mar 31 | |
Payne, Massimo | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | Sun, Mar 31 | |
Steltenkamp, Neal | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | Sun, Mar 31 | |
Ungurianu, Nika | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | Sun, Mar 31 | |
Kane, Tim | Veteran Men’s Epee (VETME) | Withdrawn | Sun, Mar 31 |
Spahn, Jeff | Veteran Men’s Epee (VETME) | Sun, Mar 31 | |
Alam, Rajan | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | Sun, Mar 31 |
5 entries by 3 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Parsons, Mischa | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | Sat, Apr 6 | |
Alam, Rajan | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | Sat, Apr 6 | |
Sun, Alisha | Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) | Sat, Apr 6 | |
Alam, Rajan | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | Sun, Apr 7 | |
Sun, Alisha | Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) | Sun, Apr 7 |
1 entries by 1 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Gregory, Abram | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | Sun, Apr 14 |
1 entries by 1 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Parsons, Mischa | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | Sun, Apr 14 |
3 entries by 3 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Gregory, Abram | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | Sat, Apr 20 | |
Payne, Massimo | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | Sat, Apr 20 | |
Steltenkamp, Neal | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | Sat, Apr 20 |
6 entries by 4 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Kane, Tim | Veteran 60-69 Men’s Epee (V60ME) | Thu, Apr 25 | |
Spahn, Jeff | Veteran 70 & Older Men’s Epee (V70ME) | Thu, Apr 25 | |
Tolley, Toby | Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) | Withdrawn | Fri, Apr 26 |
Kane, Tim | Veteran Men’s Epee (VETME) | Fri, Apr 26 | |
McCarthy, Daniel | Veteran 70 & Older Men’s Foil (V70MF) | Sat, Apr 27 | |
Tolley, Toby | Veteran 50-59 Women’s Epee (V50WE) | Sat, Apr 27 | |
Tolley, Toby | Veteran Women’s Epee (VETWE) | Sun, Apr 28 |
6 entries by 4 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Cerezo, Cameron | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | Withdrawn | Sat, May 4 |
Gregory, Abram | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | Sat, May 4 | |
Payne, Massimo | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | Sat, May 4 | |
Steltenkamp, Neal | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | Sat, May 4 | |
Cerezo, Cameron | Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) | Withdrawn | Sun, May 5 |
Payne, Massimo | Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) | Sun, May 5 | |
Sanchez-Bustos, Anasazi | Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) | Sun, May 5 | |
Steltenkamp, Neal | Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) | Sun, May 5 |
1 entries by 1 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Sun, Alisha | Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) | Withdrawn | Sat, May 11 |
Alam, Rajan | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | Withdrawn | Sat, May 11 |
Sun, Alisha | Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) | Withdrawn | Sat, May 11 |
Parsons, Mischa | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | Sun, May 12 | |
Alam, Rajan | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | Withdrawn | Sun, May 12 |
1 entries by 1 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Alam, Rajan | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | Mon, Jul 1 |