Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lim, Charles | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | 170 | 2024-03-15 | |
Ege, Nathan | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | 178 | 2024-03-15 | |
Merchant, Aishwarya | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 45 | 2024-03-15 | |
Dhanoa, Kian | Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) | 126 | 2024-03-16 | |
Merchant, Aishwarya | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 21 | 2024-03-16 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Merchant, Aishwarya | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 72 | 2024-03-01 | |
Luo, Alexander | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 8 | E24 | 2024-03-02 |
Merchant, Aishwarya | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 57 | 2024-03-02 | |
O'Keefe, Brody | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 176 | 2024-03-03 | |
Luo, Alexander | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 23 | 2024-03-03 | |
Luo, Alexander | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | 108 | 2024-03-04 | |
O'Keefe, Brody | Youth 10 Men’s Saber (Y10MS) | 52 | 2024-03-04 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Merchant, Aishwarya | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 77 | 2024-02-17 | |
Merchant, Aishwarya | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 25 | 2024-02-19 | |
Tsang, Therese | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 204 | 2024-02-19 | |
Lim, Charles | Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) | 197 | 2024-02-19 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Merchant, Aishwarya | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 6 | 2024-02-03 | |
Nanda, Maanika | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 53 | 2024-02-03 | |
Merchant, Aishwarya | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 7 | C24 | 2024-02-03 |
Luo, Alexander | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 8 | 2024-02-03 | |
Nanda, Maanika | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 19 | 2024-02-04 | |
Luo, Alexander | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 3 | 2024-02-04 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
McLaughlin, Ryan | Division II Men’s Foil (DV2MF) | 14 | 2024-01-21 | |
McLaughlin, Ryan | Division IA Men’s Foil (D1AMF) | 22 | 2024-01-20 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Merchant, Aishwarya | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 24 | 2024-01-15 | |
Nadgir, Jaiden | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 152 | 2024-01-14 | |
Liou, Skylar | Youth 8 Women’s Epee (Y8WE) | 8 | 2024-01-13 | |
Luo, Sebastian | Youth 8 Men’s Epee (Y8ME) | 15 | 2024-01-13 | |
Luo, Alexander | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 1 | 2024-01-14 | |
Nanda, Maanika | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 10 | 2024-01-13 | |
Luo, Alexander | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 31 | 2024-01-15 | |
Merchant, Aishwarya | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 17 | 2024-01-14 | |
Onugha II, Emeka | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 94 | 2024-01-13 | |
Luo, Alexander | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | 116 | 2024-01-13 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hu, Robin | Division I Men’s Foil (DV1MF) | 223 | 2024-01-06 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vats, Ishita | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 29 | 2023-12-16 | |
Vats, Ishita | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 27 | 2023-12-17 | |
Vats, Ishita | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 11 | 2023-12-17 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Luo, Alexander | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 9 | 2023-12-16 | |
Luo, Alexander | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 17 | 2023-12-18 | |
Luo, Alexander | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | 57 | 2023-12-17 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dubrovich, Jacqueline | Division I Women’s Foil (DV1WF) | 3 | 2023-12-02 | |
Dhanoa, Kian | Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) | 141 | 2023-12-02 | |
Ege, Nathan | Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) | 142 | 2023-12-02 | |
Lim, Charles | Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) | 144 | 2023-12-02 | |
Dhanoa, Kian | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | 191 | 2023-12-03 | |
Lim, Charles | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | 194 | 2023-12-03 | |
Ege, Nathan | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | 200 | 2023-12-03 | |
Merchant, Aishwarya | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 51 | 2023-12-03 | |
Merchant, Aishwarya | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 51 | 2023-12-04 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
McLaughlin, Ryan | Division II Men’s Foil (DV2MF) | 56 | 2023-11-18 | |
Hu, Robin | Division IA Men’s Foil (D1AMF) | 38 | 2023-11-19 | |
McLaughlin, Ryan | Division IA Men’s Foil (D1AMF) | 68 | 2023-11-19 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ege, Nathan | Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) | 214 | 2023-11-10 | |
Merchant, Aishwarya | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 72 | 2023-11-10 | |
Vats, Ishita | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 108 | 2023-11-10 | |
Merchant, Aishwarya | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 98 | 2023-11-11 | |
Vats, Ishita | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 177 | 2023-11-11 | |
Ege, Nathan | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | 352 | 2023-11-11 | |
Merchant, Aishwarya | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 72 | 2023-11-13 | |
Vats, Ishita | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 166 | 2023-11-13 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Luo, Alexander | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 1 | 2023-11-04 | |
Nanda, Maanika | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 8 | 2023-11-04 | |
Vitale, Mateo | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 37 | 2023-11-05 | |
Luo, Alexander | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 13 | 2023-11-05 | |
Nanda, Maanika | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 22 | 2023-11-05 | |
Onugha II, Emeka | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 18 | 2023-11-04 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hu, Robin | Division I Men’s Foil (DV1MF) | 178 | 2023-10-26 | |
Dubrovich, Jacqueline | Division I Women’s Foil (DV1WF) | 3 | 2023-10-27 | |
McLaughlin, Ryan | Division II Men’s Foil (DV2MF) | 99 | 2023-10-27 | |
Lim, Charles | Division II Men’s Foil (DV2MF) | 108 | 2023-10-27 | |
Dhanoa, Kian | Division II Men’s Foil (DV2MF) | 120 | 2023-10-27 | |
Ege, Nathan | Division II Men’s Foil (DV2MF) | 160 | 2023-10-27 | |
Merchant, Aishwarya | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 64 | 2023-10-27 | |
Lim, Charles | Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) | 189 | 2023-10-28 | |
Ege, Nathan | Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) | 195 | 2023-10-28 | |
Dhanoa, Kian | Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) | 202 | 2023-10-28 | |
Merchant, Aishwarya | Division II Women’s Saber (DV2WS) | 61 | 2023-10-29 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Nanda, Maanika | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 16 | 2023-10-22 | |
Nanda, Maanika | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 15 | 2023-10-23 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Merchant, Aishwarya | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 6 | 2023-10-07 | |
Lim, Charles | Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) | 47 | 2023-10-07 | |
Dhanoa, Kian | Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) | 56 | 2023-10-07 | |
Liou, Skylar | Youth 8 Women’s Epee (Y8WE) | 2 | 2023-10-07 | |
Luo, Sebastian | Youth 8 Men’s Epee (Y8ME) | 2 | 2023-10-08 | |
Saxena, Devina Shyamli | Youth 10 Women’s Saber (Y10WS) | 21 | 2023-10-08 | |
O'Keefe, Brody | Youth 10 Men’s Saber (Y10MS) | 15 | 2023-10-07 | |
Luo, Alexander | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 9 | 2023-10-07 | |
Nanda, Maanika | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 8 | 2023-10-07 | |
Ogele, Joshua | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 30 | 2023-10-08 | |
Vitale, Mateo | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 38 | 2023-10-08 | |
O'Keefe, Brody | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 41 | 2023-10-08 | |
Luo, Alexander | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 3 | 2023-10-08 | |
Nanda, Maanika | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 27 | 2023-10-08 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vats, Ishita | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 22 | 2023-09-29 | |
Luo, Alexander | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 3 | 2023-09-30 | |
Nanda, Maanika | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 24 | 2023-10-01 | |
Luo, Alexander | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 10 | 2023-09-29 | |
Nanda, Maanika | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 22 | 2023-09-30 | |
Vats, Ishita | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 44 | 2023-09-30 | |
Luo, Alexander | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | 43 | 2023-10-01 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Merchant, Aishwarya | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 25 | 2023-09-23 | |
Merchant, Aishwarya | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 3 | 2023-09-24 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Spears, Mya B | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 6 | 2023-09-09 | |
Merchant, Aishwarya | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 8 | 2023-09-09 | |
Vats, Ishita | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 29 | 2023-09-09 | |
Luo, Alexander | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 1 | 2023-09-09 | |
Nanda, Maanika | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 7 | 2023-09-09 | |
Spears, Mya B | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 9 | 2023-09-10 | |
Merchant, Aishwarya | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 17 | 2023-09-10 | |
Vats, Ishita | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 35 | 2023-09-10 | |
O'Keefe, Brody | Youth 10 Men’s Saber (Y10MS) | 11 | 2023-09-10 | |
Vats, Ishita | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 18 | 2023-09-10 | |
Nanda, Maanika | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 23 | 2023-09-10 | |
Luo, Alexander | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 3 | 2023-09-10 | |
Ferguson, Lilian | Veteran Women’s Saber (VETWS) | 3 | 2023-09-10 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vats, Ishita | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 29 | 2023-09-02 | |
Vats, Ishita | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 42 | 2023-09-03 | |
Vats, Ishita | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 25 | 2023-09-04 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wheeler, Jackson | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 46 | 2023-08-19 | |
Vats, Ishita | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 23 | 2023-08-19 | |
Luo, Alexander | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 8 | 2023-08-19 | |
Spears, Mya B | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 3 | 2023-08-19 | |
Vats, Ishita | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 13 | 2023-08-19 | |
Luo, Sebastian | Youth 8 Men’s Epee (Y8ME) | 2 | 2023-08-20 | |
O'Keefe, Brody | Youth 10 Men’s Saber (Y10MS) | 12 | 2023-08-20 | |
Myers, Lewis | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | 35 | 2023-08-20 | |
Luo, Alexander | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 2 | 2023-08-20 | |
Spears, Mya B | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 5 | 2023-08-20 | |
Vats, Ishita | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 26 | 2023-08-20 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Merchant, Aishwarya | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 52 | 2023-06-02 | |
Merchant, Aishwarya | Division II Women’s Saber (DV2WS) | 12 | D23 | 2023-06-03 |
Merchant, Aishwarya | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 52 | 2023-06-04 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Luo, Alexander | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 9 | 2023-05-05 | |
Nanda, Maanika | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 16 | 2023-05-05 | |
Vats, Ishita | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 17 | 2023-05-05 | |
Luo, Alexander | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 6 | 2023-05-06 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Luo, Alexander | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 6 | 2023-04-29 | |
Luo, Alexander | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 1 | 2023-04-30 | |
O'Keefe, Brody | Youth 10 Men’s Saber (Y10MS) | 31 | 2023-04-29 | |
Dhanoa, Kian | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 39 | 2023-04-29 | |
Nanda, Maanika | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 20 | 2023-04-29 | |
Spears, Mya B | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 1 | 2023-04-30 | |
Vats, Ishita | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 60 | 2023-04-30 | |
Lim, Alexandra | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 38 | 2023-04-30 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Merchant, Aishwarya | Division II Women’s Saber (DV2WS) | 13 | 2023-04-29 | |
Spears, Mya B | Division II Women’s Saber (DV2WS) | 15 | 2023-04-29 | |
Merchant, Aishwarya | Division IA Women’s Saber (D1AWS) | 8 | 2023-04-30 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Yu, Lauren | Division I Women’s Foil (DV1WF) | 82 | 2023-04-23 | |
Kitagawa, Eric | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | 161 | 2023-04-24 | |
Yu, Lauren | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 56 | 2023-04-22 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
McLaughlin, Ryan | Division II Men’s Foil (DV2MF) | 9 | 2023-04-09 | |
Merchant, Aishwarya | Division II Women’s Saber (DV2WS) | 12 | 2023-04-09 | |
Kitagawa, Eric | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | 38 | 2023-04-09 | |
Merchant, Aishwarya | Division IA Women’s Saber (D1AWS) | 28 | 2023-04-08 | |
Yu, Lauren | Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) | 21 | 2023-04-09 | |
Merchant, Aishwarya | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 11 | E23 | 2023-04-09 |
Yu, Lauren | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 5 | 2023-04-08 | |
Kitagawa, Eric | Division IA Men’s Foil (D1AMF) | 34 | 2023-04-08 | |
Hu, Robin | Division IA Men’s Foil (D1AMF) | 45 | 2023-04-08 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Merchant, Aishwarya | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 15 | 2023-04-01 | |
Merchant, Aishwarya | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 27 | 2023-04-02 | |
Kitagawa, Eric | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | 3 | C23 | 2023-04-02 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kitagawa, Eric | Division IA Men’s Foil (D1AMF) | 22 | C23 | 2023-03-25 |
McLaughlin, Ryan | Division IA Men’s Foil (D1AMF) | 67 | 2023-03-25 | |
Spears, Mya B | Division IA Women’s Saber (D1AWS) | 22 | 2023-03-26 | |
Merchant, Aishwarya | Division IA Women’s Saber (D1AWS) | 32 | 2023-03-26 | |
Kitagawa, Eric | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | 15 | 2023-03-25 | |
Merchant, Aishwarya | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 25 | 2023-03-25 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Spears, Mya B | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 13 | 2023-03-18 | |
Ege, Nathan | Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) | 44 | 2023-03-19 | |
Spears, Mya B | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 23 | 2023-03-19 | |
Merchant, Aishwarya | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 37 | 2023-03-19 | |
Cornagie, Gehrig | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 91 | 2023-03-19 | |
Yu, Lauren | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 2 | B23 | 2023-03-19 |
Song, Charlotte | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 52 | 2023-03-19 | |
O'Keefe, Brody | Youth 10 Men’s Saber (Y10MS) | 30 | 2023-03-19 | |
Dhanoa, Kian | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 57 | 2023-03-18 | |
Weiss, Jonah | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 64 | 2023-03-18 | |
Luo, Alexander | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 1 | 2023-03-19 | |
Nanda, Maanika | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 26 | 2023-03-18 | |
Luo, Alexander | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 28 | 2023-03-18 | |
Leong, Samuel | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | 43 | 2023-03-19 | |
Kitagawa, Eric | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | 29 | 2023-03-18 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Luo, Alexander | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 2 | 2023-03-11 | |
Luo, Alexander | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 21 | 2023-03-10 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Luo, Alexander | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 108 | 2023-03-05 | |
Merchant, Aishwarya | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 46 | 2023-03-05 | |
Merchant, Aishwarya | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 131 | 2023-03-06 | |
Luo, Alexander | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 47 | 2023-03-06 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Yu, Lauren | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 99 | 2023-02-18 | |
Spears, Mya B | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 106 | 2023-02-19 | |
Spears, Mya B | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 124 | 2023-02-20 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Luo, Alexander | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 9 | 2023-02-04 | |
Merchant, Aishwarya | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 38 | 2023-02-04 | |
Spears, Mya B | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 47 | 2023-02-04 | |
Merchant, Aishwarya | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 29 | 2023-02-05 | |
Luo, Alexander | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 17 | 2023-02-05 | |
Yu, Lauren | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 5 | 2023-02-05 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Merchant, Aishwarya | Division II Women’s Saber (DV2WS) | 20 | 2023-01-29 | |
McLaughlin, Ryan | Division II Men’s Foil (DV2MF) | 20 | 2023-01-29 | |
Spears, Mya B | Division IA Women’s Saber (D1AWS) | 7 | 2023-01-28 | |
Kitagawa, Eric | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | 28 | 2023-01-29 | |
Lim, Charles | Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) | 44 | 2023-01-28 | |
Zucker, Joshua | Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) | 62 | 2023-01-28 | |
Dhanoa, Kian | Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) | 63 | 2023-01-28 | |
Merchant, Aishwarya | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 26 | 2023-01-29 | |
Kitagawa, Eric | Division IA Men’s Foil (D1AMF) | 10 | 2023-01-28 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Merchant, Aishwarya | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 40 | 2023-01-16 | |
Luo, Alexander | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 17 | 2023-01-15 | |
Zucker, Joshua | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 146 | 2023-01-15 | |
Luo, Alexander | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 67 | 2023-01-16 | |
Merchant, Aishwarya | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 41 | 2023-01-15 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dubrovich, Jacqueline | Division I Women’s Foil (DV1WF) | 2 | A23 | 2023-01-07 |
Yu, Lauren | Division I Women’s Foil (DV1WF) | 107 | 2023-01-07 | |
Yu, Lauren | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 102 | 2023-01-06 | |
Hu, Robin | Division I Men’s Foil (DV1MF) | 209 | 2023-01-06 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Yu, Lauren | Division I Women’s Foil (DV1WF) | 59 | 2022-12-09 | |
Kitagawa, Eric | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | 170 | 2022-12-10 | |
Spears, Mya B | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 77 | 2022-12-11 | |
Kitagawa, Eric | Division I Men’s Foil (DV1MF) | 154 | 2022-12-11 | |
Yu, Lauren | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 31 | 2022-12-12 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Spears, Mya B | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 43 | 2022-11-25 | |
Merchant, Aishwarya | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 72 | 2022-11-25 | |
Luo, Alexander | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 22 | 2022-11-25 | |
Luo, Alexander | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 36 | 2022-11-26 | |
O'Keefe, Brody | Youth 10 Men’s Saber (Y10MS) | 56 | 2022-11-27 | |
Spears, Mya B | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 3 | C22 | 2022-11-26 |
Merchant, Aishwarya | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 36 | 2022-11-26 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Spears, Mya B | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 32 | 2022-11-20 | |
Merchant, Aishwarya | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 49 | 2022-11-20 | |
Heckmann, Emma | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 9 | 2022-11-20 | |
O'Keefe, Brody | Youth 10 Men’s Saber (Y10MS) | 30 | 2022-11-20 | |
Luo, Alexander | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 5 | 2022-11-19 | |
Dhanoa, Kian | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 23 | 2022-11-20 | |
Spears, Mya B | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 3 | 2022-11-19 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Merchant, Aishwarya | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 53 | 2022-11-05 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Merchant, Aishwarya | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 37 | 2022-10-23 | |
Luo, Alexander | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 3 | 2022-10-22 | |
Luo, Alexander | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 6 | 2022-10-23 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Spears, Mya B | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 21 | 2022-10-15 | |
Luo, Alexander | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 8 | 2022-10-15 | |
Luo, Alexander | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 18 | 2022-10-16 | |
Spears, Mya B | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 2 | 2022-10-16 | |
Lyon-Stirling, Lucas | Youth 10 Men’s Saber (Y10MS) | 30 | 2022-10-15 | |
Dhanoa, Kian | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 33 | 2022-10-16 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hu, Robin | Division I Men’s Foil (DV1MF) | 179 | 2022-10-07 | |
Kitagawa, Eric | Division I Men’s Foil (DV1MF) | 226 | 2022-10-07 | |
Dubrovich, Jacqueline | Division I Women’s Foil (DV1WF) | 8 | 2022-10-09 | |
Yu, Lauren | Division I Women’s Foil (DV1WF) | 80 | 2022-10-09 | |
Merchant, Aishwarya | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 23 | 2022-10-09 | |
Merchant, Aishwarya | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 159 | 2022-10-10 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kitagawa, Eric | Division IA Men’s Foil (D1AMF) | 51 | 2022-09-24 | |
Merchant, Aishwarya | Division IA Women’s Saber (D1AWS) | 41 | 2022-09-24 | |
Kitagawa, Eric | Division II Men’s Foil (DV2MF) | 3 | 2022-09-25 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Spears, Mya B | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 3 | 2022-09-24 | |
Luo, Alexander | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 6 | 2022-09-24 | |
Dhanoa, Kian | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 11 | 2022-09-25 | |
Luo, Alexander | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 16 | 2022-09-25 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kitagawa, Eric | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | 25 | 2022-09-11 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kitagawa, Eric | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | 33 | 2022-09-05 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Merchant, Aishwarya | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 12 | 2022-08-21 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Yu, Lauren | Division I Women’s Foil (DV1WF) | 91 | 2022-07-02 | |
Yu, Lauren | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 27 | 2022-07-04 | |
Yu, Lauren | Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) | 12 | 2022-07-05 | |
Merchant, Aishwarya | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 159 | 2022-07-06 | |
Kitagawa, Eric | Division IA Men’s Foil (D1AMF) | 94 | 2022-07-07 | |
Wu, Celine | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 20 | 2022-07-08 | |
Kitagawa, Eric | Division III Men’s Foil (DV3MF) | 35 | 2022-07-08 | |
Merchant, Aishwarya | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 146 | 2022-07-09 | |
Kitagawa, Eric | Division II Men’s Foil (DV2MF) | 21 | 2022-07-10 | |
Merchant, Aishwarya | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 37 | 2022-07-11 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Spears, Mya B | Division II Women’s Saber (DV2WS) | 15 | 2022-05-21 | |
Wheeler, Jackson | Division II Men’s Saber (DV2MS) | 32 | 2022-05-22 | |
Luo, Alexander | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 12 | 2022-05-21 | |
Lim, Charles | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 14 | 2022-05-22 | |
Onugha II, Emeka | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 27 | 2022-05-21 | |
Spears, Mya B | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 26 | 2022-05-21 | |
Wu, Celine | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 8 | 2022-05-21 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Yu, Lauren | Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) | 8 | 2022-05-22 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Merchant, Aishwarya | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 24 | 2022-05-14 | |
Luo, Alexander | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 13 | 2022-05-15 | |
Merchant, Aishwarya | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 10 | 2022-05-13 | |
Merchant, Aishwarya | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 17 | 2022-05-15 | |
Wu, Celine | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 12 | E22 | 2022-05-13 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Merchant, Aishwarya | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 20 | 2022-04-30 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kitagawa, Eric | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | 190 | 2022-04-21 | |
Yu, Lauren | Division I Women’s Foil (DV1WF) | 97 | 2022-04-22 | |
Yu, Lauren | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 50 | 2022-04-23 | |
Kitagawa, Eric | Division II Men’s Foil (DV2MF) | 47 | 2022-04-24 | |
Hu, Robin | Division II Men’s Foil (DV2MF) | 107 | 2022-04-24 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kitagawa, Eric | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | 31 | 2022-04-16 | |
Wu, Celine | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 5 | 2022-04-17 | |
Merchant, Aishwarya | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 5 | 2022-04-17 | |
Luo, Alexander | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 1 | 2022-04-17 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Luo, Alexander | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 3 | 2022-04-09 | |
O'Keefe, Brody | Youth 10 Men’s Saber (Y10MS) | 39 | 2022-04-10 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Merchant, Aishwarya | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 3 | 2022-04-01 | |
Merchant, Aishwarya | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 10 | 2022-04-02 | |
Merchant, Aishwarya | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 17 | 2022-04-03 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kitagawa, Eric | Division II Men’s Foil (DV2MF) | 32 | 2022-03-27 | |
Kitagawa, Eric | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | 58 | 2022-03-26 | |
Wheeler, Jackson | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 49 | 2022-03-27 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Merchant, Aishwarya | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 24 | 2022-03-19 | |
Merchant, Aishwarya | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 18 | 2022-03-18 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Merchant, Aishwarya | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 10 | 2022-03-12 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ege, Nathan | Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) | 36 | 2022-03-11 | |
Ege, Nathan | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 48 | 2022-03-12 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Merchant, Aishwarya | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 17 | 2022-03-06 | |
Luo, Alexander | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 35 | 2022-03-07 | |
Merchant, Aishwarya | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 70 | 2022-03-07 | |
Spears, Mya B | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 75 | 2022-03-07 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Yu, Lauren | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 59 | 2022-02-18 | |
Yu, Lauren | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | 16 | B22 | 2022-02-20 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Luo, Alexander | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 7 | 2022-02-06 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Merchant, Aishwarya | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 1 | 2022-01-22 | |
Merchant, Aishwarya | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 10 | 2022-01-23 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heckmann, Emma | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 7 | 2022-01-16 | |
Merchant, Aishwarya | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 19 | 2022-01-16 | |
Luo, Alexander | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 3 | 2022-01-16 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dubrovich, Jacqueline | Division I Women’s Foil (DV1WF) | 3 | A22 | 2022-01-10 |
Yu, Lauren | Division I Women’s Foil (DV1WF) | 102 | 2022-01-10 | |
Yu, Lauren | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 135 | 2022-01-09 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Merchant, Aishwarya | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 21 | 2021-12-19 | |
Merchant, Aishwarya | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 7 | 2021-12-20 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lim, Charles | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 19 | 2021-12-18 | |
Luo, Alexander | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 6 | 2021-12-19 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Yu, Lauren | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | 54 | 2021-12-09 | |
Yu, Lauren | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 76 | 2021-12-11 | |
Yu, Lauren | Division I Women’s Foil (DV1WF) | 85 | 2021-12-12 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Yu, Lauren | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | 8 | 2021-11-26 | |
Luo, Alexander | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 25 | 2021-11-26 | |
Spears, Mya B | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 53 | 2021-11-26 | |
Merchant, Aishwarya | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 42 | 2021-11-27 | |
Spears, Mya B | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 47 | 2021-11-27 | |
Mendoza, Luca | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 114 | 2021-11-28 | |
Merchant, Aishwarya | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 15 | 2021-11-28 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kittur, Devin | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 33 | 2021-11-20 | |
Yu, Lauren | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | 11 | 2021-11-20 | |
Spears, Mya B | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 21 | 2021-11-21 | |
Yu, Lauren | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 16 | 2021-11-21 | |
Lim, Charles | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 14 | 2021-11-20 | |
Dhanoa, Kian | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 35 | 2021-11-20 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Merchant, Aishwarya | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 5 | 2021-11-19 | |
Merchant, Aishwarya | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 26 | 2021-11-20 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lim, Charles | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 17 | 2021-11-13 | |
Merchant, Aishwarya | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 2 | 2021-11-13 | |
Spears, Mya B | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 28 | 2021-11-14 | |
Merchant, Aishwarya | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 15 | 2021-11-14 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dubrovich, Jacqueline | Division I Women’s Foil (DV1WF) | 5 | 2021-10-30 | |
Yu, Lauren | Division I Women’s Foil (DV1WF) | 99 | 2021-10-30 | |
Yu, Lauren | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | 42 | 2021-10-31 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Spears, Mya B | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 26 | 2021-10-16 | |
Kitagawa, Eric | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | 38 | 2021-10-16 | |
Merchant, Aishwarya | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 9 | 2021-10-16 | |
Spears, Mya B | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 12 | 2021-10-17 | |
Spears, Mya B | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 48 | 2021-10-17 | |
Armour, Malachi | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 53 | 2021-10-17 | |
Yu, Lauren | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 10 | 2021-10-17 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kitagawa, Eric | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | 53 | 2021-10-10 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Merchant, Aishwarya | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 20 | 2021-10-02 | |
Yu, Lauren | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | 3 | 2021-10-02 | |
Mendoza, Luca | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 40 | 2021-10-02 | |
Yu, Lauren | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 6 | 2021-10-03 | |
Merchant, Aishwarya | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 10 | 2021-10-03 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Yu, Lauren | Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) | 9 | 2021-09-25 | |
Kitagawa, Eric | Division IA Men’s Foil (D1AMF) | 39 | 2021-09-25 | |
Kitagawa, Eric | Division II Men’s Foil (DV2MF) | 19 | 2021-09-26 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Merchant, Aishwarya | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 24 | 2021-09-04 | |
Merchant, Aishwarya | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 7 | 2021-09-06 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Yu, Lauren | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | 3 | 2021-08-15 | |
Armour, Malachi | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 23 | 2021-08-15 | |
Yu, Lauren | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 16 | 2021-08-14 | |
Lim, Charles | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 38 | 2021-08-15 | |
Dhanoa, Kian | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 47 | 2021-08-15 | |
Merchant, Aishwarya | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 1 | 2021-08-15 | |
Spears, Mya B | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 3 | 2021-08-14 | |
Merchant, Aishwarya | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 8 | 2021-08-14 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Yu, Lauren | Division I Women’s Foil (DV1WF) | 94 | 2021-07-03 | |
Heckmann, Emma | Division I Women’s Foil (DV1WF) | 100 | 2021-07-03 | |
Heckmann, Emma | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | 35 | 2021-07-04 | |
Yu, Lauren | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | 82 | 2021-07-04 | |
Heckmann, Emma | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 64 | 2021-07-05 | |
Yu, Lauren | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 70 | 2021-07-05 | |
Spears, Mya B | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 23 | 2021-07-09 | |
Merchant, Aishwarya | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 36 | 2021-07-09 | |
Heckmann, Emma | Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) | DNF | 2021-07-10 | |
Yu, Lauren | Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) | 27 | 2021-07-10 | |
Yu, Lauren | Division II Women’s Foil (DV2WF) | 53 | 2021-07-11 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Yu, Lauren | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 28 | 2021-06-18 | |
Yu, Lauren | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | 20 | 2021-06-19 | |
Yu, Lauren | Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) | 12 | 2021-06-20 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heckmann, Emma | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 22 | 2021-06-11 | |
Yu, Lauren | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 25 | 2021-06-11 | |
Heckmann, Emma | Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) | 19 | 2021-06-12 | |
Yu, Lauren | Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) | 26 | 2021-06-12 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Frazier, Chloe | Youth 10 Women’s Saber (Y10WS) | 11 | 2021-06-05 | |
Klimek, Monika | Youth 10 Women’s Saber (Y10WS) | 12 | 2021-06-05 | |
Mendoza, Luca | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 36 | 2021-06-05 | |
Spears, Mya B | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 2 | 2021-06-05 | |
Merchant, Aishwarya | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 10 | 2021-06-05 | |
Triana, Elizabeth | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 19 | 2021-06-05 | |
Dhanoa, Kian | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | 20 | 2021-06-06 | |
Spears, Mya B | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 6 | 2021-06-06 | |
Merchant, Aishwarya | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 12 | 2021-06-06 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Yu, Lauren | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | 37 | 2021-06-05 | |
Heckmann, Emma | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | 82 | 2021-06-05 | |
Yu, Lauren | Division I Women’s Foil (DV1WF) | 112 | 2021-06-06 | |
Heckmann, Emma | Division I Women’s Foil (DV1WF) | 128 | 2021-06-06 | |
Kitagawa, Eric | Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) | 163 | 2021-06-06 | |
Armour, Malachi | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 153 | 2021-06-04 | |
Heckmann, Emma | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 50 | 2021-06-07 | |
Yu, Lauren | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 121 | 2021-06-07 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kitagawa, Eric | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | 42 | 2021-05-29 | |
Kitagawa, Eric | Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) | 25 | 2021-05-30 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Merchant, Aishwarya | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 18 | 2021-05-31 | |
Spears, Mya B | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 28 | 2021-05-30 | |
Mendoza, Luca | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 96 | 2021-05-30 | |
Armour, Malachi | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 78 | 2021-05-31 | |
Yu, Lauren | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | 29 | 2021-05-29 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Yu, Lauren | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | 3 | 2021-05-22 | |
Heckmann, Emma | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | 9 | 2021-05-22 | |
Merchant, Aishwarya | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 5 | 2021-05-22 | |
Spears, Mya B | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 10 | 2021-05-23 | |
Merchant, Aishwarya | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 27 | 2021-05-23 | |
Mendoza, Luca | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 22 | 2021-05-23 | |
Kitagawa, Eric | Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) | 36 | 2021-05-23 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Merchant, Aishwarya | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 10 | 2021-05-15 | |
Mendoza, Luca | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 25 | 2021-05-14 | |
Dhanoa, Kian | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | 18 | 2021-05-16 | |
Heckmann, Emma | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 5 | 2021-05-14 | |
Yu, Lauren | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 16 | 2021-05-14 | |
Klimek, Monika | Youth 10 Women’s Saber (Y10WS) | 9 | 2021-05-16 | |
Spears, Mya B | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 12 | 2021-05-14 | |
Merchant, Aishwarya | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 24 | 2021-05-14 | |
Heckmann, Emma | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | 11 | 2021-05-15 | |
Yu, Lauren | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | 15 | 2021-05-15 | |
Heckmann, Emma | Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) | 3 | 2021-05-15 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Yu, Lauren | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | 19 | C21 | 2021-05-07 |
Heckmann, Emma | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | 68 | 2021-05-07 | |
Dubrovich, Jacqueline | Division I Women’s Foil (DV1WF) | 1 | A21 | 2021-05-08 |
Yu, Lauren | Division I Women’s Foil (DV1WF) | 47 | 2021-05-08 | |
Heckmann, Emma | Division I Women’s Foil (DV1WF) | 115 | 2021-05-08 | |
Heckmann, Emma | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 43 | 2021-05-09 | |
Yu, Lauren | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 111 | 2021-05-09 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Spears, Mya B | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 1 | 2021-04-24 | |
Merchant, Aishwarya | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 7 | 2021-04-24 | |
Mendoza, Luca | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 27 | 2021-04-25 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Yu, Lauren | Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) | 30 | 2021-04-25 | |
Yu, Lauren | Division II Women’s Foil (DV2WF) | 2 | 2021-04-24 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Yu, Lauren | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 11 | 2021-04-11 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Merchant, Aishwarya | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 6 | 2021-04-03 | |
Mendoza, Luca | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 20 | 2021-04-04 | |
Heckmann, Emma | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | 35 | 2021-04-03 | |
Yu, Lauren | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | 46 | 2021-04-03 | |
Kitagawa, Eric | Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) | 55 | 2021-04-04 | |
Heckmann, Emma | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 13 | B21 | 2021-04-04 |
Yu, Lauren | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 49 | 2021-04-04 | |
Kitagawa, Eric | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | 82 | 2021-04-03 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Merchant, Aishwarya | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 8 | 2021-03-13 | |
Mendoza, Luca | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 12 | 2021-03-14 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Yu, Lauren | Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) | 13 | 2021-02-27 |