Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bordas Hill, Georgiana | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 6 | 2024-04-14 | |
Leher, Evelyn | Youth 10 Women’s Saber (Y10WS) | 14 | 2024-04-14 | |
Zeithammer, Hanna | Youth 10 Women’s Saber (Y10WS) | 35 | 2024-04-14 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gardner, David | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | 11 | 2024-04-06 | |
Gardner, David | Division II Men’s Saber (DV2MS) | 18 | 2024-04-07 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Van Cleve, Isaac | Youth 8 Men’s Saber (Y8MS) | 5 | 2024-03-22 | |
Berman, Levi | Youth 8 Men’s Saber (Y8MS) | 8 | 2024-03-22 | |
Bordas Hill, Georgiana | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 22 | 2024-03-24 | |
LeSueur, Luke | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 9 | 2024-03-24 | |
Weinberg, Harry | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 41 | 2024-03-24 | |
Bordas Hill, Georgiana | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 31 | 2024-03-23 | |
Zeithammer, Hanna | Youth 10 Women’s Saber (Y10WS) | 27 | 2024-03-22 | |
Rushfield, Katrina | Youth 10 Women’s Saber (Y10WS) | 44 | 2024-03-22 | |
Lin, Ethan | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 48 | 2024-03-24 | |
Wang, Xuren | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 69 | 2024-03-24 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Marashi, Siena | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 30 | 2024-03-08 | |
Wang, David | Youth 10 Men’s Saber (Y10MS) | 5 | 2024-03-08 | |
Burkhart, Camden | Youth 10 Men’s Saber (Y10MS) | 29 | 2024-03-08 | |
Weinberg, Harry | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 22 | 2024-03-09 | |
Wang, David | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 13 | 2024-03-09 | |
Horn, Diodorus | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 36 | 2024-03-09 | |
Wang, Xuren | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 37 | 2024-03-09 | |
Robertson, Beaudry | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 53 | 2024-03-09 | |
Bordas Hill, Georgiana | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 23 | 2024-03-10 | |
Zeithammer, Hanna | Youth 10 Women’s Saber (Y10WS) | 32 | 2024-03-10 | |
Rushfield, Katrina | Youth 10 Women’s Saber (Y10WS) | 39 | 2024-03-10 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wang, David | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 140 | 2024-03-03 | |
Wang, David | Youth 10 Men’s Saber (Y10MS) | 22 | 2024-03-04 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bonifield, Arthur | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 91 | 2024-02-16 | |
Weinberg, Harry | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 176 | 2024-02-16 | |
LeSueur, Luke | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 253 | 2024-02-16 | |
Bordas Hill, Georgiana | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 134 | 2024-02-17 | |
Gourneau, Sophie | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 224 | 2024-02-17 | |
Bonifield, Arthur | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 3 | A24 | 2024-02-18 |
LeSueur, Luke | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 69 | 2024-02-18 | |
Weinberg, Harry | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 142 | 2024-02-18 | |
Bordas Hill, Georgiana | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 207 | 2024-02-19 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lin, Ethan | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 53 | 2024-01-13 | |
Wang, David | Youth 10 Men’s Saber (Y10MS) | 3 | 2024-01-14 | |
Rushfield, Katrina | Youth 10 Women’s Saber (Y10WS) | 21 | 2024-01-14 | |
Leher, Evelyn | Youth 10 Women’s Saber (Y10WS) | 31 | 2024-01-14 | |
Zeithammer, Hanna | Youth 10 Women’s Saber (Y10WS) | 32 | 2024-01-14 | |
Lin, Ethan | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 20 | 2024-01-15 | |
Wang, David | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 33 | 2024-01-15 | |
Wang, Xuren | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 54 | 2024-01-15 | |
Robertson, Beaudry | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 62 | 2024-01-15 | |
Weinstein, Karina | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 38 | 2024-01-15 | |
LeSueur, Luke | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 5 | 2024-01-15 | |
Bordas Hill, Georgiana | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 24 | 2024-01-15 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fabry, Lydia | Veteran 60-69 Women’s Epee (V60WE) | 3 | C24 | 2024-01-05 |
Bonifield, Arthur | Division I Men’s Saber (DV1MS) | 56 | 2024-01-05 | |
Plonka, Derek | Veteran 40-49 Men’s Saber (V40MS) | 3 | D24 | 2024-01-06 |
Fabry, Lydia | Veteran 60-69 Women’s Saber (V60WS) | 1 | B24 | 2024-01-07 |
Iizuka, Sawako | Veteran 60-69 Women’s Saber (V60WS) | 20 | 2024-01-07 | |
Bonifield, Arthur | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 47 | 2024-01-07 | |
LeSueur, Luke | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 126 | 2024-01-07 | |
Weinberg, Harry | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 217 | 2024-01-07 | |
Iizuka, Sawako | Veteran Women’s Saber (VETWS) | 34 | 2024-01-08 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
LeSueur, Luke | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 7 | 2023-12-16 | |
LeSueur, Luke | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 8 | 2023-12-17 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wang, David | Youth 10 Men’s Saber (Y10MS) | 12 | 2023-12-17 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
LeSueur, Luke | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 12 | 2023-12-01 | |
Bonifield, Arthur | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 20 | 2023-12-01 | |
Bonifield, Arthur | Division I Men’s Saber (DV1MS) | 56 | 2023-12-02 | |
Bonifield, Arthur | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 66 | 2023-12-03 | |
LeSueur, Luke | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 95 | 2023-12-03 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wang, David | Youth 10 Men’s Saber (Y10MS) | 7 | 2023-11-17 | |
Wang, David | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 30 | 2023-11-18 | |
Lin, Ethan | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 38 | 2023-11-18 | |
Wang, Xuren | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 49 | 2023-11-18 | |
Bordas Hill, Georgiana | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 6 | 2023-11-19 | |
Gourneau, Sophie | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 28 | 2023-11-19 | |
Zeithammer, Hanna | Youth 10 Women’s Saber (Y10WS) | 24 | 2023-11-19 | |
Lin, Ethan | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 39 | 2023-11-19 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bonifield, Arthur | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 107 | 2023-11-10 | |
LeSueur, Luke | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 139 | 2023-11-10 | |
Weinberg, Harry | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 259 | 2023-11-10 | |
Bonifield, Arthur | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 12 | 2023-11-12 | |
LeSueur, Luke | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 181 | 2023-11-12 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wang, David | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 19 | 2023-10-13 | |
Lin, Ethan | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 34 | 2023-10-13 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wang, David | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 41 | 2023-10-06 | |
Wang, Xuren | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 59 | 2023-10-06 | |
LeSueur, Luke | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 7 | 2023-10-06 | |
LeSueur, Luke | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | 25 | 2023-10-07 | |
Wang, David | Youth 10 Men’s Saber (Y10MS) | 6 | 2023-10-08 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
LeSueur, Luke | Division II Men’s Saber (DV2MS) | 10 | 2023-10-01 | |
LeSueur, Luke | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | 6 | D23 | 2023-09-30 |
Bonifield, Arthur | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | 13 | 2023-09-30 | |
LeSueur, Luke | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 15 | 2023-09-30 | |
Bonifield, Arthur | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 6 | 2023-10-01 | |
LeSueur, Luke | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 21 | 2023-10-01 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
LeSueur, Luke | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 45 | 2023-09-16 | |
LeSueur, Luke | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | 78 | 2023-09-17 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wang, David | Youth 10 Men’s Saber (Y10MS) | 13 | 2023-09-08 | |
LeSueur, Luke | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 13 | 2023-09-08 | |
Wang, David | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 31 | 2023-09-09 | |
Lin, Ethan | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 38 | 2023-09-09 | |
Wild, Gray | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 45 | 2023-09-09 | |
Bordas Hill, Georgiana | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 3 | 2023-09-10 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bonifield, Arthur | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 2 | C23 | 2023-05-07 |
LeSueur, Luke | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 34 | 2023-05-07 | |
Weinberg, Harry | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 45 | 2023-05-07 | |
Korch, Kamillo | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 56 | 2023-05-07 | |
Bordas Hill, Georgiana | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 16 | 2023-05-06 | |
Bonifield, Arthur | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 5 | C23 | 2023-05-06 |
LeSueur, Luke | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 28 | 2023-05-06 | |
Weinberg, Harry | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 51 | 2023-05-06 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Iizuka, Sawako | Veteran 60-69 Women’s Saber (V60WS) | 16 | 2023-04-24 | |
Plonka, Derek | Veteran Men’s Saber (VETMS) | 18 | 2023-04-24 | |
Iizuka, Sawako | Veteran Women’s Saber (VETWS) | 40 | 2023-04-23 | |
Plonka, Derek | Veteran 40-49 Men’s Saber (V40MS) | 11 | 2023-04-23 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bonifield, Arthur | Division II Men’s Saber (DV2MS) | 13 | 2023-04-08 | |
Gardner, David | Division II Men’s Saber (DV2MS) | 40 | 2023-04-08 | |
Gardner, David | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | 42 | 2023-04-09 | |
Bordas Hill, Georgiana | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 14 | 2023-04-08 | |
Gourneau, Sophie | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 32 | 2023-04-09 | |
Bonifield, Arthur | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 3 | 2023-04-08 | |
Chen, Zejia | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 47 | 2023-04-08 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bordas Hill, Georgiana | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 27 | 2023-03-26 | |
LeSueur, Luke | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 33 | 2023-03-25 | |
Wang, David | Youth 10 Men’s Saber (Y10MS) | 25 | 2023-03-25 | |
Wang, David | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 70 | 2023-03-26 | |
Bordas Hill, Georgiana | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 16 | 2023-03-24 | |
LeSueur, Luke | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 9 | 2023-03-26 | |
Brakey, Ryan | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 27 | 2023-03-26 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bonifield, Arthur | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 120 | 2023-03-03 | |
Wang, David | Youth 10 Men’s Saber (Y10MS) | 49 | 2023-03-06 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bonifield, Arthur | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 65 | 2023-02-17 | |
Brakey, Ryan | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 130 | 2023-02-17 | |
LeSueur, Luke | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 157 | 2023-02-17 | |
Bonifield, Arthur | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 138 | 2023-02-18 | |
Brakey, Ryan | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 148 | 2023-02-18 | |
LeSueur, Luke | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 170 | 2023-02-18 | |
Gourneau, Sophie | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 152 | 2023-02-19 | |
Kim, Caitlin | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 192 | 2023-02-19 | |
Gourneau, Sophie | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 137 | 2023-02-20 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vu, Lauren | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 11 | 2023-02-10 | |
Wang, David | Youth 10 Men’s Saber (Y10MS) | 13 | 2023-02-10 | |
LeSueur, Luke | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 8 | E23 | 2023-02-10 |
Chen, Zejia | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 24 | 2023-02-10 | |
Wang, David | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 35 | 2023-02-11 | |
Bordas Hill, Georgiana | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 11 | 2023-02-11 | |
Kim, Caitlin | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 15 | 2023-02-12 | |
Vu, Katherine | Youth 10 Women’s Saber (Y10WS) | 23 | 2023-02-12 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vu, Lauren | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 13 | 2023-01-20 | |
Wang, David | Youth 10 Men’s Saber (Y10MS) | 10 | 2023-01-20 | |
Brakey, Ryan | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 9 | 2023-01-20 | |
Chen, Zejia | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 12 | 2023-01-20 | |
Harahan, Tate | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 19 | 2023-01-20 | |
Robertson, Beaudry | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 49 | 2023-01-21 | |
Kim, Caitlin | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 18 | 2023-01-22 | |
Gourneau, Sophie | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 19 | 2023-01-22 | |
Vu, Katherine | Youth 10 Women’s Saber (Y10WS) | 21 | 2023-01-22 | |
Chen, Zejia | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 21 | 2023-01-22 | |
Orlin, Edward | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 38 | 2023-01-22 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Chen, Zejia | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 21 | 2023-01-14 | |
Wang, David | Youth 10 Men’s Saber (Y10MS) | 18 | 2023-01-15 | |
Lin, Ethan | Youth 10 Men’s Saber (Y10MS) | 25 | 2023-01-15 | |
Chiou, Aaron | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 58 | 2023-01-16 | |
Bonifield, Arthur | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 2 | D23 | 2023-01-16 |
Weinberg, Harry | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 26 | 2023-01-16 | |
LeSueur, Luke | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 35 | 2023-01-16 | |
Ahn, Matthew | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 37 | 2023-01-16 | |
Brakey, Ryan | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 39 | 2023-01-16 | |
Chen, Zejia | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 49 | 2023-01-16 | |
Harahan, Tate | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 55 | 2023-01-16 | |
Kim, Caitlin | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 18 | 2023-01-16 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Orlin, Edward | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 136 | 2023-01-15 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fabry, Lydia | Veteran 60-69 Women’s Epee (V60WE) | 12 | 2023-01-07 | |
Fabry, Lydia | Veteran 60-69 Women’s Saber (V60WS) | 1 | B23 | 2023-01-06 |
Plonka, Derek | Veteran Men’s Saber (VETMS) | 35 | 2023-01-08 | |
Plonka, Derek | Veteran 40-49 Men’s Saber (V40MS) | 6 | D23 | 2023-01-09 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wang, David | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 61 | 2022-12-17 | |
Wang, David | Youth 10 Men’s Saber (Y10MS) | 23 | 2022-12-18 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gourneau, Sophie | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 183 | 2022-12-09 | |
Bonifield, Arthur | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 43 | 2022-12-10 | |
Rhee, Ethan | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 56 | 2022-12-10 | |
Brakey, Ryan | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 179 | 2022-12-10 | |
LeSueur, Luke | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 182 | 2022-12-10 | |
Gourneau, Sophie | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 146 | 2022-12-11 | |
Rhee, Ethan | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | DNF | 2022-12-11 | |
Bonifield, Arthur | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 165 | 2022-12-11 | |
Brakey, Ryan | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 219 | 2022-12-11 | |
LeSueur, Luke | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 290 | 2022-12-11 | |
Costin, Michael | Division I Men’s Saber (DV1MS) | 22 | 2022-12-12 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
LeSueur, Luke | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 21 | 2022-11-06 | |
LeSueur, Luke | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 43 | 2022-11-04 | |
Wang, David | Youth 10 Men’s Saber (Y10MS) | 27 | 2022-11-06 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bonifield, Arthur | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 10 | D22 | 2022-10-29 |
LeSueur, Luke | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 41 | 2022-10-29 | |
Gourneau, Sophie | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 43 | 2022-10-30 | |
Bonifield, Arthur | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | 43 | 2022-10-30 | |
Gardner, David | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | 59 | 2022-10-30 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Orlin, Edward | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 89 | 2022-10-07 | |
Gourneau, Sophie | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 134 | 2022-10-10 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Chen, Zejia | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 48 | 2022-09-23 | |
Harahan, Tate | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 57 | 2022-09-23 | |
Gourneau, Sophie | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 57 | 2022-09-24 | |
Brakey, Ryan | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 12 | 2022-09-24 | |
Bonifield, Arthur | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 16 | 2022-09-24 | |
LeSueur, Luke | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 39 | 2022-09-24 | |
Chen, Zejia | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 57 | 2022-09-24 | |
Orlin, Edward | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 67 | 2022-09-24 | |
Kim, Caitlin | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 42 | 2022-09-25 | |
Gourneau, Sophie | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 62 | 2022-09-25 | |
Gardner, David | Division II Men’s Saber (DV2MS) | 48 | 2022-09-25 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wang, David | Youth 10 Men’s Saber (Y10MS) | 9 | 2022-09-05 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kim, Caitlin | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 42 | 2022-08-28 | |
Gourneau, Sophie | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 52 | 2022-08-28 | |
Rhee, Ethan | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 7 | 2022-08-27 | |
Bonifield, Arthur | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 18 | 2022-08-27 | |
LeSueur, Luke | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 31 | 2022-08-27 | |
Chen, Zejia | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 41 | 2022-08-27 | |
Brakey, Ryan | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 46 | 2022-08-27 | |
Gourneau, Sophie | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 46 | 2022-08-27 | |
Bonifield, Arthur | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 5 | 2022-08-28 | |
Brakey, Ryan | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 26 | 2022-08-28 | |
Wang, David | Youth 10 Men’s Saber (Y10MS) | 13 | 2022-08-28 | |
Chen, Zejia | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 21 | 2022-08-28 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rhee, Ethan | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 187 | 2022-07-02 | |
Rhee, Ethan | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | 69 | 2022-07-03 | |
Richardson, Troy | Veteran 50-59 Men’s Saber (V50MS) | 15 | 2022-07-05 | |
Plonka, Derek | Veteran 40-49 Men’s Saber (V40MS) | 3 | 2022-07-05 | |
Rhee, Ethan | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 32 | 2022-07-05 | |
Bonifield, Arthur | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 123 | 2022-07-05 | |
Fabry, Lydia | Veteran 60-69 Women’s Epee (V60WE) | 12 | 2022-07-05 | |
Bonifield, Arthur | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 67 | 2022-07-07 | |
Fabry, Lydia | Veteran 60-69 Women’s Saber (V60WS) | 3 | 2022-07-07 | |
Iizuka, Sawako | Veteran 60-69 Women’s Saber (V60WS) | 19 | 2022-07-07 | |
Richardson, Troy | Division III Men’s Saber (DV3MS) | 91 | 2022-07-08 | |
Wu, Yiyang | Division III Men’s Saber (DV3MS) | 111 | 2022-07-08 | |
Wu, Yiyang | Division II Men’s Saber (DV2MS) | 101 | 2022-07-09 | |
Wang, David | Youth 10 Men’s Saber (Y10MS) | 72 | 2022-07-11 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bonifield, Arthur | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 9 | E22 | 2022-05-22 |
Rhee, Ethan | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 10 | 2022-05-22 | |
Brakey, Ryan | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 29 | 2022-05-22 | |
Kim, Ian L. | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 35 | 2022-05-22 | |
Gourneau, Sophie | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 42 | 2022-05-21 | |
Bonifield, Arthur | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 18 | 2022-05-21 | |
Brakey, Ryan | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 51 | 2022-05-21 | |
Gourneau, Sophie | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 40 | 2022-05-22 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Brakey, Ryan | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 3 | 2022-04-10 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kim, Caitlin | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 33 | 2022-03-18 | |
Brakey, Ryan | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 39 | 2022-03-20 | |
Wang, David | Youth 10 Men’s Saber (Y10MS) | 42 | 2022-03-19 | |
Bui, Maximilian | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 43 | 2022-03-18 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fabry, Lydia | Veteran 60-69 Women’s Epee (V60WE) | 6 | D22 | 2022-03-04 |
Fabry, Lydia | Veteran 60-69 Women’s Saber (V60WS) | 8 | 2022-03-07 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bristol, Brijen | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 108 | 2022-02-18 | |
Bonifield, Arthur | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 78 | 2022-02-20 | |
Rhee, Ethan | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 92 | 2022-02-20 | |
Brakey, Ryan | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 165 | 2022-02-20 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Brakey, Ryan | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 29 | 2022-02-12 | |
Kim, Caitlin | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 17 | 2022-02-12 | |
Brakey, Ryan | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 27 | 2022-02-13 | |
Gourneau, Sophie | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 9 | 2022-02-13 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
LeSueur, Luke | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 44 | 2022-02-06 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wu, Yiyang | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | 18 | 2022-01-29 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Weiner, Jacob | Youth 10 Men’s Saber (Y10MS) | 20 | 2022-01-21 | |
Kim, Caitlin | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 13 | 2022-01-21 | |
Gourneau, Sophie | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 14 | 2022-01-21 | |
Bristol, Brijen | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 7 | 2022-01-23 | |
Weinberg, Harry | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 18 | 2022-01-23 | |
Ahn, Matthew | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 23 | 2022-01-23 | |
Bui, Maximilian | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 23 | 2022-01-23 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bonifield, Arthur | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 7 | 2022-01-15 | |
Weinberg, Harry | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 19 | 2022-01-15 | |
Bristol, Brijen | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 12 | 2022-01-17 | |
Weinberg, Harry | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 28 | 2022-01-17 | |
Ahn, Matthew | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 29 | 2022-01-17 | |
Brakey, Ryan | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 31 | 2022-01-17 | |
Kim, Caitlin | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 12 | 2022-01-17 | |
Gourneau, Sophie | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 13 | 2022-01-17 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fabry, Lydia | Veteran 60-69 Women’s Saber (V60WS) | 10 | 2022-01-10 | |
Iizuka, Sawako | Veteran 60-69 Women’s Saber (V60WS) | 15 | 2022-01-10 | |
Richardson, Troy | Veteran 50-59 Men’s Saber (V50MS) | 12 | 2022-01-08 | |
Fabry, Lydia | Veteran 60-69 Women’s Epee (V60WE) | 14 | 2022-01-07 | |
Rhee, Ethan | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 155 | 2022-01-09 | |
Plonka, Derek | Veteran 40-49 Men’s Saber (V40MS) | 3 | 2022-01-08 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kim, Caitlin | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 17 | 2021-11-20 | |
Rhee, Ethan | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 3 | D21 | 2021-11-20 |
Ahn, Matthew | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 27 | 2021-11-20 | |
Weinberg, Harry | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 30 | 2021-11-20 | |
Bristol, Brijen | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 9 | E21 | 2021-11-21 |
Weinberg, Harry | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 30 | 2021-11-21 | |
Kim, Caitlin | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 21 | 2021-11-21 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bonifield, Arthur | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 7 | 2021-11-19 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Plonka, Derek | Veteran Men’s Saber (VETMS) | 5 | 2021-11-13 | |
Plonka, Derek | Division II Men’s Saber (DV2MS) | 16 | 2021-11-13 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wang, David | Youth 10 Men’s Saber (Y10MS) | 20 | 2021-11-13 | |
Bonifield, Arthur | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 13 | 2021-11-13 | |
Chen, Zejia | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 25 | 2021-11-13 | |
Kim, Ian L. | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 40 | 2021-11-13 | |
Rhee, Ethan | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 3 | 2021-11-14 | |
Brakey, Ryan | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 20 | 2021-11-14 | |
Weinberg, Harry | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 26 | 2021-11-14 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rhee, Ethan | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 30 | 2021-11-06 | |
Bristol, Brijen | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 45 | 2021-11-06 | |
Brakey, Ryan | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 47 | 2021-11-06 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rhee, Ethan | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 115 | 2021-10-31 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bonifield, Arthur | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 12 | 2021-10-17 | |
Chen, Zejia | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 29 | 2021-10-17 | |
Kim, Caitlin | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 27 | 2021-10-16 | |
Rhee, Ethan | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 35 | 2021-10-16 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Richardson, Troy | Veteran Men’s Saber (VETMS) | 2 | 2021-09-04 | |
Plonka, Derek | Veteran Men’s Saber (VETMS) | 3 | 2021-09-04 | |
Koll-Bravmann, Ryder | Division II Women’s Saber (DV2WS) | 16 | 2021-09-05 | |
Plonka, Derek | Division II Men’s Saber (DV2MS) | 23 | 2021-09-06 | |
Richardson, Troy | Division II Men’s Saber (DV2MS) | 25 | 2021-09-06 | |
Rhee, Ethan | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | 34 | 2021-09-05 | |
Koll-Bravmann, Ryder | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 36 | 2021-09-05 | |
Rhee, Ethan | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 12 | 2021-09-04 | |
Pados, Tamas | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 51 | 2021-09-04 | |
Taylor, Christopher | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 53 | 2021-09-04 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Iizuka, Sawako | Veteran 60-69 Women’s Saber (V60WS) | 8 | E21 | 2021-08-27 |
Iizuka, Sawako | Veteran Women’s Saber (VETWS) | 23 | 2021-08-28 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Shin, Andrea | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 56 | 2021-07-22 | |
Li, Joshua | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 122 | 2021-07-23 | |
Rhee, Ethan | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 76 | 2021-07-25 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Li, Joshua | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 13 | 2021-06-20 | |
Wu, Yiyang | Division II Men’s Saber (DV2MS) | 10 | 2021-06-20 | |
Wu, Yiyang | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | 15 | 2021-06-18 | |
Li, Joshua | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | 25 | 2021-06-18 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wu, Yiyang | Division II Men’s Saber (DV2MS) | 21 | 2021-06-13 | |
Wu, Yiyang | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | 51 | 2021-06-12 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Li, Joshua | Division I Men’s Saber (DV1MS) | 126 | 2021-06-05 | |
Li, Joshua | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 46 | 2021-06-04 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Chen, Zejia | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 16 | 2021-05-14 | |
Chen, Zejia | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 12 | 2021-05-15 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Koll-Bravmann, Ryder | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 118 | 2021-05-07 | |
Shin, Andrea | Division I Women’s Saber (DV1WS) | 109 | 2021-05-08 | |
Li, Joshua | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 53 | 2021-05-09 | |
Shin, Andrea | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 98 | 2021-05-09 | |
Koll-Bravmann, Ryder | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 113 | 2021-05-09 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Li, Joshua | Division I Men’s Saber (DV1MS) | 94 | 2021-04-17 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Choi, Jaemin | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 19 | 2021-04-04 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Koll-Bravmann, Ryder | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 17 | 2021-04-03 | |
Li, Joshua | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 5 | 2021-04-03 | |
Li, Joshua | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 10 | 2021-04-04 | |
Koll-Bravmann, Ryder | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 12 | 2021-04-04 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Li, Joshua | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | 14 | 2021-03-27 |