Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jia, Amy | Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) | 3 | 2024-03-23 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Serban, Samantha | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 31 | 2024-02-16 | |
Hung, Juliana | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 47 | 2024-02-16 | |
Wang, Karen | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 3 | A24 | 2024-02-17 |
Wade-Currie, Ava | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 18 | 2024-02-17 | |
Liu, Christina | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 46 | 2024-02-17 | |
Damratoski, Anna | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 60 | 2024-02-17 | |
Oishi, Megumi | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 18 | 2024-02-17 | |
Lu, Amy | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 20 | 2024-02-17 | |
Bois, Adele | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 50 | 2024-02-17 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oishi, Megumi | Division I Women’s Saber (DV1WS) | 17 | 2023-12-01 | |
Chen, Xiaohan | Division I Women’s Saber (DV1WS) | 38 | 2023-12-01 | |
Sathyanath, Kailing | Division I Women’s Saber (DV1WS) | 91 | 2023-12-01 | |
Lee, Yejine | Division I Women’s Foil (DV1WF) | 67 | 2023-12-02 | |
Park, Rowan | Division I Women’s Foil (DV1WF) | 90 | 2023-12-02 | |
Wang, Karen | Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) | 17 | 2023-12-03 | |
Wade-Currie, Ava | Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) | 56 | 2023-12-03 | |
Damratoski, Anna | Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) | 65 | 2023-12-03 | |
Lee, Yejine | Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) | 105 | 2023-12-03 | |
Chen, Xiaohan | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 10 | 2023-12-03 | |
Damratoski, Anna | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 13 | 2023-12-04 | |
Wang, Karen | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 22 | 2023-12-04 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hung, Juliana | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 15 | 2023-11-12 | |
Castaneda, Erika | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 35 | 2023-11-12 | |
Oishi, Megumi | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 3 | 2023-11-13 | |
Chen, Xiaohan | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 14 | 2023-11-13 | |
Lu, Amy | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 43 | 2023-11-13 | |
Bois, Adele | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 77 | 2023-11-13 | |
Damratoski, Anna | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 6 | A23 | 2023-11-13 |
Wang, Karen | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 26 | 2023-11-13 | |
Wade-Currie, Ava | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 40 | 2023-11-13 | |
Liu, Christina | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 54 | 2023-11-13 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wade-Currie, Ava | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 1 | 2023-08-19 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Castaneda, Erika | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 17 | 2023-06-02 | |
Wade-Currie, Ava | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 10 | 2023-06-03 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Chen, Xiaohan | Division IA Women’s Saber (D1AWS) | 3 | 2023-04-08 | |
Wade-Currie, Ava | Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) | 5 | A23 | 2023-04-08 |
Chen, Xiaohan | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 1 | A23 | 2023-04-09 |
Wade-Currie, Ava | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 9 | 2023-04-09 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Castaneda, Erika | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 1 | 2023-04-08 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wade-Currie, Ava | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 1 | A23 | 2023-04-02 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wade-Currie, Ava | Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) | 2 | 2023-03-26 | |
Wade-Currie, Ava | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 1 | 2023-03-26 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Castaneda, Erika | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 5 | 2023-03-24 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Castaneda, Erika | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 3 | A23 | 2023-02-18 |
Hung, Juliana | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 22 | 2023-02-18 | |
Serban, Samantha | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 28 | 2023-02-18 | |
Park, Rowan | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 42 | 2023-02-18 | |
Oishi, Megumi | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 10 | 2023-02-19 | |
Lu, Amy | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 26 | 2023-02-19 | |
Bois, Adele | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 32 | 2023-02-19 | |
Sathyanath, Kailing | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 38 | 2023-02-19 | |
Douglas, Julia | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 28 | 2023-02-19 | |
Damratoski, Anna | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 29 | 2023-02-19 | |
Wang, Karen | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 65 | 2023-02-19 | |
Kwon, Athina | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 109 | 2023-02-19 | |
Liu, Christina | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 118 | 2023-02-19 | |
Wade-Currie, Ava | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 140 | 2023-02-19 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wade-Currie, Ava | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 5 | 2023-02-04 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Castaneda, Erika | Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) | 3 | 2023-02-04 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wade-Currie, Ava | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 11 | 2022-11-05 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Liu, Christina | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 3 | 2022-11-05 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Castaneda, Erika | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 2 | 2022-11-04 | |
Castaneda, Erika | Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) | 8 | 2022-11-05 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wade-Currie, Ava | Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) | 3 | 2022-10-30 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wade-Currie, Ava | Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) | 5 | 2022-09-24 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wade-Currie, Ava | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 3 | 2022-09-17 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Liu, Christina | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 17 | 2022-09-17 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Castaneda, Erika | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 2 | 2022-09-17 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lu, Amy | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 2 | 2022-09-11 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wade-Currie, Ava | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 19 | 2022-09-03 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Castaneda, Erika | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 5 | 2022-08-27 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Damratoski, Anna | Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) | 9 | 2022-05-21 | |
Serban, Samantha | Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) | 18 | 2022-05-22 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Castaneda, Erika | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 2 | 2022-05-22 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wang, Karen | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 3 | 2022-04-30 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wade-Currie, Ava | Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) | 2 | 2022-04-10 | |
Douglas, Julia | Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) | 22 | 2022-04-10 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Damratoski, Anna | Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) | 28 | 2022-04-02 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Damratoski, Anna | Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) | 5 | 2022-03-26 | |
Chen, Xiaohan | Division IA Women’s Saber (D1AWS) | 16 | 2022-03-27 | |
Douglas, Julia | Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) | 3 | 2022-03-27 | |
Chen, Xiaohan | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 17 | 2022-03-26 | |
Wade-Currie, Ava | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 1 | 2022-03-27 | |
Damratoski, Anna | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 3 | 2022-03-27 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Castaneda, Erika | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 30 | 2022-02-18 | |
Lee, Allison | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 87 | 2022-02-18 | |
Park, Rowan | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 92 | 2022-02-18 | |
Wang, Karen | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 20 | 2022-02-19 | |
Liu, Christina | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 21 | 2022-02-19 | |
Wade-Currie, Ava | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 56 | 2022-02-19 | |
Damratoski, Anna | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 60 | 2022-02-19 | |
Douglas, Julia | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 94 | 2022-02-19 | |
Sathyanath, Kailing | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 59 | 2022-02-19 | |
Oishi, Megumi | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 67 | 2022-02-19 | |
Bois, Adele | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 70 | 2022-02-19 | |
Lu, Amy | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 85 | 2022-02-19 | |
Castaneda, Erika | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | 17 | 2022-02-20 | |
Bois, Adele | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 19 | 2022-02-21 | |
Lu, Amy | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 45 | 2022-02-21 | |
Liu, Christina | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 20 | 2022-02-21 | |
Wade-Currie, Ava | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 33 | 2022-02-21 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Chen, Xiaohan | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 1 | B22 | 2022-02-05 |
Bois, Adele | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 1 | A22 | 2022-02-06 |
Chen, Xiaohan | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 2 | B22 | 2022-02-06 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Castaneda, Erika | Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) | 3 | 2022-01-29 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Damratoski, Anna | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 1 | C22 | 2022-01-15 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Damratoski, Anna | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 1 | 2021-12-19 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Chen, Xiaohan | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 1 | 2021-12-19 | |
Chen, Xiaohan | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 1 | 2021-12-18 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Castaneda, Erika | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 6 | 2021-12-04 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Chen, Xiaohan | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 1 | D21 | 2021-11-20 |
Chen, Xiaohan | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 1 | C21 | 2021-11-21 |
Damratoski, Anna | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 32 | 2021-11-20 | |
Serban, Samantha | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 17 | 2021-11-21 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oishi, Megumi | Division IA Women’s Saber (D1AWS) | 1 | 2021-11-14 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Castaneda, Erika | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 10 | 2021-11-07 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bois, Adele | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 18 | 2021-10-17 | |
Damratoski, Anna | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 22 | 2021-10-17 | |
Serban, Samantha | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 20 | 2021-10-17 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wade-Currie, Ava | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 11 | 2021-10-09 | |
Wade-Currie, Ava | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 1 | 2021-10-10 | |
Douglas, Julia | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 9 | 2021-10-10 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Douglas, Julia | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 3 | 2021-10-02 | |
Serban, Samantha | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 17 | 2021-10-03 | |
Wade-Currie, Ava | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 8 | 2021-10-03 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Douglas, Julia | Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) | 11 | 2021-09-25 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Castaneda, Erika | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 1 | 2021-09-18 | |
Castaneda, Erika | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | 1 | 2021-09-19 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Castaneda, Erika | Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) | 30 | 2021-09-05 | |
Castaneda, Erika | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | 1 | 2021-09-04 | |
Nguyen, Kaylin | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 6 | 2021-09-04 | |
Castaneda, Erika | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 5 | 2021-09-06 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wade-Currie, Ava | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 1 | 2021-09-05 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Serban, Samantha | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 3 | 2021-06-18 | |
Castaneda, Erika | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 25 | 2021-06-18 | |
Castaneda, Erika | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | 7 | 2021-06-19 | |
Sathyanath, Kailing | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 1 | 2021-06-19 | |
Lu, Amy | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 11 | 2021-06-19 | |
Henry, Asha | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 8 | 2021-06-20 | |
Sathyanath, Kailing | Division IA Women’s Saber (D1AWS) | 3 | 2021-06-18 | |
Castaneda, Erika | Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) | 3 | 2021-06-20 | |
Serban, Samantha | Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) | 5 | 2021-06-20 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bois, Adele | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 9 | 2021-06-12 | |
Damratoski, Anna | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 11 | 2021-06-11 | |
Douglas, Julia | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 18 | 2021-06-11 | |
Castaneda, Erika | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 16 | 2021-06-11 | |
Damratoski, Anna | Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) | 23 | 2021-06-12 | |
Sathyanath, Kailing | Division IA Women’s Saber (D1AWS) | 13 | 2021-06-13 | |
Browne, Alexis | Division IA Women’s Saber (D1AWS) | 19 | 2021-06-13 | |
Douglas, Julia | Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) | 2 | 2021-06-13 | |
Damratoski, Anna | Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) | 22 | 2021-06-13 | |
Castaneda, Erika | Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) | 3 | 2021-06-12 | |
Lee, Allison | Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) | 13 | 2021-06-12 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Castaneda, Erika | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | 2 | 2021-05-29 | |
Castaneda, Erika | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 19 | 2021-05-31 | |
Tong, Ophelia | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 28 | 2021-05-31 | |
Castaneda, Erika | Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) | 3 | B21 | 2021-05-30 |
Tong, Ophelia | Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) | 9 | 2021-05-30 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wade-Currie, Ava | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 6 | 2021-05-29 | |
Wade-Currie, Ava | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 5 | 2021-05-31 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Browne, Alexis | Division IA Women’s Saber (D1AWS) | 1 | 2021-05-22 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Damratoski, Anna | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 7 | 2021-05-14 | |
Castaneda, Erika | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 9 | 2021-05-14 | |
Damratoski, Anna | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 9 | 2021-05-16 | |
Castaneda, Erika | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | 18 | 2021-05-15 | |
Sathyanath, Kailing | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 2 | 2021-05-15 | |
Damratoski, Anna | Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) | 1 | 2021-05-15 | |
Sathyanath, Kailing | Division IA Women’s Saber (D1AWS) | 5 | 2021-05-16 | |
Serban, Samantha | Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) | 6 | 2021-05-15 | |
Castaneda, Erika | Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) | 16 | 2021-05-15 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Serban, Samantha | Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) | 5 | 2021-04-25 | |
Damratoski, Anna | Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) | 2 | 2021-04-24 | |
Wade-Currie, Ava | Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) | 3 | 2021-04-24 | |
Sathyanath, Kailing | Division IA Women’s Saber (D1AWS) | 2 | 2021-04-24 | |
Damratoski, Anna | Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) | 3 | 2021-04-25 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Castaneda, Erika | Division I Women’s Foil (DV1WF) | 48 | 2021-04-18 | |
Lee, Allison | Division I Women’s Foil (DV1WF) | 54 | 2021-04-18 | |
Hung, Juliana | Division I Women’s Foil (DV1WF) | 57 | 2021-04-18 | |
Serban, Samantha | Division I Women’s Foil (DV1WF) | 59 | 2021-04-18 | |
Park, Rowan | Division I Women’s Foil (DV1WF) | 63 | 2021-04-18 | |
Tong, Ophelia | Division I Women’s Foil (DV1WF) | 75 | 2021-04-18 | |
Wade-Currie, Ava | Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) | 22 | 2021-04-18 | |
Wang, Karen | Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) | 24 | 2021-04-18 | |
Liu, Christina | Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) | 63 | 2021-04-18 | |
Miller, Sky | Division I Women’s Saber (DV1WS) | DNF | 2021-04-18 | |
Oishi, Megumi | Division I Women’s Saber (DV1WS) | 38 | 2021-04-18 | |
Bois, Adele | Division I Women’s Saber (DV1WS) | 59 | 2021-04-18 | |
Lu, Amy | Division I Women’s Saber (DV1WS) | 62 | 2021-04-18 | |
Sathyanath, Kailing | Division I Women’s Saber (DV1WS) | 68 | 2021-04-18 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Damratoski, Anna | Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) | 10 | 2021-04-10 | |
Wade-Currie, Ava | Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) | 1 | 2021-04-11 | |
Douglas, Julia | Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) | 2 | 2021-04-11 | |
Damratoski, Anna | Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) | 3 | C21 | 2021-04-11 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sathyanath, Kailing | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 6 | 2021-04-11 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Castaneda, Erika | Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) | 5 | 2021-04-09 | |
Castaneda, Erika | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 24 | 2021-04-09 | |
Castaneda, Erika | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | 16 | 2021-04-10 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Castaneda, Erika | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | 3 | 2021-04-05 | |
Castaneda, Erika | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 26 | 2021-04-03 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bois, Adele | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 7 | 2021-04-03 | |
Wade-Currie, Ava | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 3 | 2021-04-04 | |
Liu, Christina | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 17 | 2021-04-04 | |
Damratoski, Anna | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 27 | 2021-04-04 | |
Bois, Adele | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 22 | 2021-04-04 | |
Liu, Christina | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 3 | 2021-04-03 | |
Wade-Currie, Ava | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 5 | 2021-04-03 | |
Damratoski, Anna | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 30 | 2021-04-03 | |
Lee, Allison | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 22 | 2021-04-04 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sathyanath, Kailing | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 1 | A21 | 2021-03-28 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Serban, Samantha | Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) | 6 | 2021-02-27 | |
Sathyanath, Kailing | Division IA Women’s Saber (D1AWS) | 12 | 2021-02-27 | |
Damratoski, Anna | Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) | 19 | 2021-02-28 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wang, Karen | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 1 | A20 | 2020-11-28 |
Wang, Karen | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 3 | 2020-11-29 | |
Liu, Christina | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 9 | 2020-11-29 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wang, Karen | Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) | 2 | 2020-11-15 |