Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Noble, Daniel | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 75 | 2024-02-16 | |
So, Hananiah | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 109 | 2024-02-16 | |
Gebala, Natalie Brooke | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 45 | 2024-02-17 | |
Fearns, Zara | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 76 | 2024-02-17 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kim, Brandon | Division I Men’s Foil (DV1MF) | 38 | 2023-12-01 | |
WU, Roger | Division I Men’s Saber (DV1MS) | 17 | 2023-12-02 | |
So, Hananiah | Division I Men’s Saber (DV1MS) | 70 | 2023-12-02 | |
Zuhars, Renee | Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) | 21 | 2023-12-03 | |
Zuhars, Renee | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 6 | A23 | 2023-12-04 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
WU, Roger | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 5 | 2023-11-10 | |
So, Hananiah | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 9 | 2023-11-10 | |
Gebala, Natalie Brooke | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 28 | 2023-11-13 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kim, Brandon | Division I Men’s Foil (DV1MF) | 59 | 2023-10-26 | |
WU, Roger | Division I Men’s Saber (DV1MS) | 20 | 2023-10-27 | |
So, Hananiah | Division I Men’s Saber (DV1MS) | 29 | 2023-10-27 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Raja, Arnav | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 18 | 2023-05-06 | |
Korol, Neta | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 3 | 2023-05-07 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ive, Isaac | Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) | 181 | 2023-04-21 | |
So, Hananiah | Division I Men’s Saber (DV1MS) | 40 | 2023-04-21 | |
WU, Roger | Division I Men’s Saber (DV1MS) | 104 | 2023-04-21 | |
Korol, Neta | Division I Women’s Foil (DV1WF) | 47 | 2023-04-23 | |
Zuhars, Renee | Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) | 23 | 2023-04-22 | |
Gebala, Natalie Brooke | Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) | 56 | 2023-04-22 | |
Kim, Brandon | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | 47 | 2023-04-24 | |
So, Hananiah | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 18 | 2023-04-22 | |
WU, Roger | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 19 | 2023-04-22 | |
Korol, Neta | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 35 | 2023-04-22 | |
Zuhars, Renee | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 23 | 2023-04-21 | |
Gebala, Natalie Brooke | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 82 | 2023-04-21 | |
Kim, Brandon | Division I Men’s Foil (DV1MF) | 85 | 2023-04-22 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Raja, Arnav | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | 17 | 2023-04-09 | |
Korol, Neta | Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) | 2 | 2023-04-09 | |
Raja, Arnav | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 19 | 2023-04-08 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Korol, Neta | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 21 | 2023-03-24 | |
Raja, Arnav | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 3 | 2023-03-26 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Slobodsky, Sasha | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 39 | 2023-03-19 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kim, Brandon | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | 23 | 2023-02-17 | |
Levy, Jacob | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | 57 | 2023-02-17 | |
Zeng, Lucas | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | 121 | 2023-02-17 | |
Ive, Isaac | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 7 | A23 | 2023-02-18 |
Yumiaco, Nolan | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 119 | 2023-02-18 | |
Wong, Daniel | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 131 | 2023-02-18 | |
Korol, Neta | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 20 | 2023-02-18 | |
So, Hananiah | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 7 | A23 | 2023-02-18 |
Noble, Daniel | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 25 | 2023-02-18 | |
Cody, Alexandra | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 100 | 2023-02-19 | |
Slobodsky, Sasha | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 141 | 2023-02-19 | |
Gebala, Natalie Brooke | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 86 | 2023-02-19 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Slobodsky, Sasha | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 23 | 2023-02-05 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Korol, Neta | Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) | 2 | B23 | 2023-02-04 |
Gebala, Natalie Brooke | Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) | 2 | 2023-02-05 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Slobodsky, Sasha | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 18 | 2022-11-20 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Slobodsky, Sasha | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 32 | 2022-11-06 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Korol, Neta | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 3 | 2022-11-04 | |
Korol, Neta | Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) | 12 | 2022-11-05 | |
Gebala, Natalie Brooke | Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) | 14 | 2022-11-06 | |
Cody, Alexandra | Division IA Women’s Saber (D1AWS) | 2 | 2022-11-05 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kim, Brandon | Division I Men’s Foil (DV1MF) | 141 | 2022-10-07 | |
Cody, Alexandra | Division I Women’s Saber (DV1WS) | 95 | 2022-10-08 | |
Korol, Neta | Division I Women’s Foil (DV1WF) | 72 | 2022-10-09 | |
WU, Roger | Division I Men’s Saber (DV1MS) | 62 | 2022-10-09 | |
So, Hananiah | Division I Men’s Saber (DV1MS) | 111 | 2022-10-09 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vazquez, Zander | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | 1 | 2022-09-25 | |
Chin, Jason | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | 12 | 2022-09-25 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Korol, Neta | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 5 | 2022-08-27 | |
Vazquez, Zander | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | 1 | A22 | 2022-08-28 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Slobodsky, Sasha | Division IA Women’s Saber (D1AWS) | 25 | 2022-05-22 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kim, Brandon | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | 2 | 2022-05-21 | |
Chin, Jason | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | 5 | 2022-05-21 | |
Lao, Scott | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | 9 | 2022-05-21 | |
Vazquez, Zander | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | 15 | 2022-05-21 | |
Wong, Daniel | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 11 | 2022-05-22 | |
WU, Roger | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 1 | 2022-05-21 | |
Auray, Phileas | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 2 | 2022-05-21 | |
Raja, Arnav | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 3 | 2022-05-21 | |
Zuhars, Renee | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 1 | 2022-05-21 | |
Fearns, Zara | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 9 | 2022-05-22 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Slobodsky, Sasha | Division IA Women’s Saber (D1AWS) | 6 | 2022-05-14 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Slobodsky, Sasha | Division IA Women’s Saber (D1AWS) | 19 | 2022-04-10 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Slobodsky, Sasha | Division IA Women’s Saber (D1AWS) | 50 | 2022-03-27 | |
Slobodsky, Sasha | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 35 | 2022-03-26 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Raja, Arnav | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 3 | 2022-02-12 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Slobodsky, Sasha | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 23 | 2022-02-06 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vazquez, Zander | Division IA Men’s Foil (D1AMF) | 3 | 2022-02-06 | |
Zeng, Lucas | Division IA Men’s Foil (D1AMF) | 6 | 2022-02-06 | |
Korol, Neta | Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) | 7 | 2022-02-05 | |
Fearns, Zara | Division IA Women’s Saber (D1AWS) | 9 | 2022-02-06 | |
Gebala, Natalie Brooke | Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) | 1 | A22 | 2022-02-06 |
Zuhars, Renee | Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) | 2 | B22 | 2022-02-06 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Zuhars, Renee | Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) | 3 | 2022-01-30 | |
Zeng, Lucas | Division IA Men’s Foil (D1AMF) | 2 | 2022-01-30 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Korol, Neta | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | 1 | B22 | 2022-01-21 |
Vazquez, Zander | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | 3 | 2022-01-22 | |
Chin, Jason | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | 18 | 2022-01-22 | |
Korol, Neta | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 3 | C22 | 2022-01-22 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Korol, Neta | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 21 | 2021-12-04 | |
Lao, Scott | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | 3 | 2021-12-05 | |
Zeng, Lucas | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | 6 | 2021-12-05 | |
Raja, Arnav | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 6 | 2021-12-05 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Korol, Neta | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | 3 | 2021-11-20 | |
Levy, Jacob | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | 5 | 2021-11-20 | |
Gebala, Natalie Brooke | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 5 | 2021-11-20 | |
WU, Roger | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 1 | 2021-11-20 | |
Gebala, Natalie Brooke | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 2 | 2021-11-21 | |
WU, Roger | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 3 | 2021-11-21 | |
Korol, Neta | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 6 | 2021-11-21 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Zuhars, Renee | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 7 | 2021-11-06 | |
Vazquez, Zander | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | 7 | 2021-11-06 | |
Zeng, Lucas | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | 11 | 2021-11-06 | |
Kim, Brandon | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | 18 | 2021-11-06 | |
Lao, Scott | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | 24 | 2021-11-06 | |
WU, Roger | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 3 | B21 | 2021-11-06 |
Noble, Daniel | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 15 | 2021-11-06 | |
Korol, Neta | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 21 | 2021-11-07 | |
Yumiaco, Nolan | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 1 | 2021-11-07 | |
Wong, Daniel | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 5 | 2021-11-07 | |
Cody, Alexandra | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 6 | 2021-11-07 | |
Fearns, Zara | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 17 | 2021-11-07 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Slobodsky, Sasha | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 54 | 2021-10-17 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vazquez, Zander | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | 23 | 2021-10-17 | |
Fearns, Zara | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 3 | 2021-10-16 | |
Korol, Neta | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 7 | 2021-10-17 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
So, Hananiah | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 1 | 2021-10-09 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Slobodsky, Sasha | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 46 | 2021-10-03 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Korol, Neta | Division II Women’s Foil (DV2WF) | 3 | 2021-08-21 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cody, Alexandra | Division IA Women’s Saber (D1AWS) | 3 | 2021-06-18 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Slobodsky, Sasha | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 20 | 2021-06-12 | |
Chin, Jason | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | 5 | A21 | 2021-06-13 |
Cody, Alexandra | Division II Women’s Saber (DV2WS) | 7 | 2021-06-12 | |
Slobodsky, Sasha | Division IA Women’s Saber (D1AWS) | 28 | 2021-06-13 | |
Chin, Jason | Division IA Men’s Foil (D1AMF) | 72 | 2021-06-12 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Slobodsky, Sasha | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 37 | 2021-05-29 | |
WU, Roger | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 33 | 2021-05-31 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Graber, Andrew | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 17 | 2021-05-15 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Slobodsky, Sasha | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 14 | 2021-05-14 | |
Slobodsky, Sasha | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 39 | 2021-05-15 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Slobodsky, Sasha | Division IA Women’s Saber (D1AWS) | 13 | 2021-04-24 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Yumiaco, Nolan | Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) | 16 | B21 | 2021-04-17 |
Graber, Andrew | Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) | 60 | 2021-04-17 | |
Levy, Jacob | Division I Men’s Foil (DV1MF) | 28 | 2021-04-17 | |
Zeng, Lucas | Division I Men’s Foil (DV1MF) | 41 | 2021-04-17 | |
Chin, Jason | Division I Men’s Foil (DV1MF) | 45 | 2021-04-17 | |
Kim, Brandon | Division I Men’s Foil (DV1MF) | 51 | 2021-04-17 | |
So, Hananiah | Division I Men’s Saber (DV1MS) | 62 | 2021-04-17 | |
Raja, Arnav | Division I Men’s Saber (DV1MS) | 88 | 2021-04-17 | |
Gebala, Natalie Brooke | Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) | 19 | 2021-04-18 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Chin, Jason | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | 6 | 2021-04-11 | |
Vazquez, Zander | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | 24 | 2021-04-11 | |
Vazquez, Zander | Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) | 24 | 2021-04-09 | |
Vazquez, Zander | Division II Men’s Foil (DV2MF) | 3 | 2021-04-11 | |
Chin, Jason | Division IA Men’s Foil (D1AMF) | 8 | 2021-04-09 | |
Vazquez, Zander | Division IA Men’s Foil (D1AMF) | 22 | 2021-04-09 | |
Noble, Daniel | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 7 | 2021-04-11 | |
Noble, Daniel | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 10 | 2021-04-10 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Slobodsky, Sasha | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 33 | 2021-04-03 | |
Zeng, Lucas | Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) | 8 | B21 | 2021-04-04 |
Vazquez, Zander | Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) | 60 | 2021-04-04 | |
Slobodsky, Sasha | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 3 | B21 | 2021-04-04 |
Chin, Jason | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | 11 | 2021-04-03 | |
Zeng, Lucas | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | 20 | 2021-04-03 | |
Vazquez, Zander | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | 52 | 2021-04-03 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Korol, Neta | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 16 | 2021-04-03 | |
Cody, Alexandra | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 3 | C21 | 2021-04-03 |
Korol, Neta | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | 15 | 2021-04-04 | |
Cody, Alexandra | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 5 | 2021-04-04 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Chin, Jason | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | 5 | 2021-03-28 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kim, Brandon | Division IA Men’s Foil (D1AMF) | 9 | 2021-03-27 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Yumiaco, Nolan | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 18 | 2021-03-06 |