Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Li, Jacob | Youth 8 Men’s Epee (Y8ME) | 11 | 2024-03-23 | |
Merriman, Rie | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 50 | 2024-03-24 | |
Mohan, Riya | Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) | 35 | 2024-03-23 | |
Karthik, Diya | Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) | 40 | 2024-03-23 | |
Trepanier, Georgina | Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) | 45 | 2024-03-23 | |
Wang, Chantal | Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) | 50 | 2024-03-23 | |
Merriman, Rie | Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) | 70 | 2024-03-23 | |
Merriman, Rie | Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) | 7 | 2024-03-24 | |
Wang, Chantal | Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) | 14 | 2024-03-24 | |
Trepanier, Georgina | Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) | 15 | 2024-03-24 | |
Karthik, Diya | Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) | 19 | 2024-03-24 | |
Mohan, Riya | Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) | 20 | 2024-03-24 | |
Li, Jacob | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 59 | 2024-03-24 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Abuelfutuh, Sama | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 61 | 2024-03-15 | |
Abuelfutuh, Sama | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 28 | 2024-03-16 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Knudsen, Ayda Jane | Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) | 18 | 2024-03-10 | |
Wai, Andreas | Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) | 12 | E24 | 2024-03-10 |
Olson, Kevin | Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) | 13 | 2024-03-10 | |
Knudsen, Ayda Jane | Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) | 7 | 2024-03-09 | |
Myrah, Vivienne | Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) | 8 | 2024-03-09 | |
Hamza, Tudor | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | 6 | 2024-03-09 | |
Lu, Jacob | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | 14 | 2024-03-09 | |
Olson, Kevin | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | 42 | 2024-03-09 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hallenbeck, Felicity | Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) | 29 | 2024-03-09 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Olson, McGee | Veteran Men’s Epee (VETME) | 24 | 2024-02-24 | |
Richards, Kimberly | Veteran Women’s Epee (VETWE) | 8 | C24 | 2024-02-25 |
Amirault, Amy | Veteran Women’s Epee (VETWE) | 17 | 2024-02-25 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
dondisch, ilan | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 237 | 2024-02-16 | |
Hamza, Tudor | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 262 | 2024-02-16 | |
Jackson, Thomas | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 349 | 2024-02-16 | |
Olson, Kevin | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 363 | 2024-02-16 | |
Abuelfutuh, Sama | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 76 | 2024-02-17 | |
Myrah, Vivienne | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 191 | 2024-02-17 | |
Knudsen, Ayda Jane | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 213 | 2024-02-17 | |
Hamza, Tudor | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 52 | 2024-02-18 | |
dondisch, ilan | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 58 | 2024-02-18 | |
Olson, Kevin | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 261 | 2024-02-18 | |
Jackson, Thomas | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 285 | 2024-02-18 | |
Jones, Colby | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 290 | 2024-02-18 | |
Abuelfutuh, Sama | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 42 | 2024-02-19 | |
Myrah, Vivienne | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 175 | 2024-02-19 | |
Knudsen, Ayda Jane | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 207 | 2024-02-19 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Zhou, Justin | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | 11 | B24 | 2024-01-27 |
Hamza, Tudor | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | 14 | B24 | 2024-01-27 |
dondisch, ilan | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | 22 | 2024-01-27 | |
Palacios, Francisco | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | 36 | 2024-01-27 | |
Olson, Kevin | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | 37 | 2024-01-27 | |
Jackson, Thomas | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | 61 | 2024-01-27 | |
Mehrotra, Dhruv | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | 62 | 2024-01-27 | |
Xue, Jake | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | 64 | 2024-01-27 | |
Myrah, Vivienne | Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) | 10 | 2024-01-28 | |
Knudsen, Ayda Jane | Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) | 22 | 2024-01-28 | |
Amirault, Amy | Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) | 30 | 2024-01-28 | |
Richards, Kimberly | Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) | 31 | 2024-01-28 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
dondisch, ilan | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 200 | 2024-01-06 | |
Wai, Andreas | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 275 | 2024-01-06 | |
Dondisch, Sophia | Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) | 80 | 2024-01-07 | |
Pohrebna, Yeva | Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) | 111 | 2024-01-07 | |
Pohrebna, Yeva | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 90 | 2024-01-08 | |
Abuelfutuh, Sama | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 171 | 2024-01-08 | |
Weise, Eli | Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) | 155 | 2024-01-08 | |
dondisch, ilan | Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) | 223 | 2024-01-08 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lee, Joshua | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 7 | 2023-12-16 | |
Merriman, Rie | Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) | 20 | 2023-12-17 | |
Karthik, Diya | Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) | 46 | 2023-12-17 | |
Lee, Joshua | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 52 | 2023-12-18 | |
Karthik, Diya | Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) | 7 | D23 | 2023-12-16 |
Merriman, Rie | Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) | 20 | 2023-12-16 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Abuelfutuh, Sama | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 40 | 2023-12-02 | |
Abuelfutuh, Sama | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 95 | 2023-12-04 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pouliquen, Nicolas | Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) | 94 | 2023-10-27 | |
dondisch, ilan | Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) | 166 | 2023-10-27 | |
Abuelfutuh, Sama | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 62 | 2023-10-28 | |
dondisch, ilan | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 56 | 2023-10-29 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Abuelfutuh, Sama | Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) | 1 | 2023-10-22 | |
Karthik, Diya | Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) | 16 | 2023-10-22 | |
Merriman, Rie | Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) | 22 | 2023-10-22 | |
Youn, Kylie | Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) | 25 | 2023-10-22 | |
Lee, Kaitlyn | Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) | 40 | 2023-10-22 | |
Abuelfutuh, Sama | Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) | 3 | 2023-10-23 | |
Merriman, Rie | Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) | 16 | 2023-10-23 | |
Lee, Kaitlyn | Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) | 29 | 2023-10-23 | |
Karthik, Diya | Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) | 36 | 2023-10-23 | |
Youn, Kylie | Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) | 38 | 2023-10-23 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hamza, Tudor | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 3 | 2023-10-01 | |
Lu, Jacob | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 9 | 2023-10-01 | |
dondisch, ilan | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 19 | 2023-10-01 | |
Olson, Kevin | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 20 | 2023-10-01 | |
Mehrotra, Dhruv | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 21 | 2023-10-01 | |
Xue, Jake | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 23 | 2023-10-01 | |
Pohrebna, Yeva | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 1 | 2023-10-01 | |
Hamza, Tudor | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 1 | B23 | 2023-09-30 |
Lu, Jacob | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 2 | 2023-09-30 | |
dondisch, ilan | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 3 | 2023-09-30 | |
Olson, Kevin | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 9 | 2023-09-30 | |
Xue, Jake | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 13 | 2023-09-30 | |
Li, Timothy | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 16 | 2023-09-30 | |
Mehrotra, Dhruv | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 17 | 2023-09-30 | |
Abuelfutuh, Sama | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 3 | 2023-09-30 | |
Pohrebna, Yeva | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 6 | 2023-09-30 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Trepanier, Georgina | Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) | 31 | 2023-09-29 | |
Trepanier, Georgina | Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) | 13 | 2023-09-30 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wai, Andreas | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | 81 | 2023-09-02 | |
Wai, Andreas | Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) | 24 | 2023-09-03 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Srinivasan, Sanat Ram | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | 74 | 2023-09-03 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wai, Andreas | Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) | 57 | 2023-06-03 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Patchett, Bennett | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 2 | 2023-04-29 | |
Jackson, Thomas | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 3 | 2023-04-29 | |
Olson, Kevin | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 9 | 2023-04-29 | |
Palacios, Francisco | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 10 | 2023-04-29 | |
Pohrebna, Yeva | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 1 | 2023-04-29 | |
Abuelfutuh, Sama | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 5 | 2023-04-29 | |
Myrah, Vivienne | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 6 | 2023-04-29 | |
Kamel, Jana | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 8 | 2023-04-29 | |
Knudsen, Ayda Jane | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 10 | 2023-04-29 | |
Olson, Kevin | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 5 | 2023-04-30 | |
Wai, Andreas | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 8 | 2023-04-30 | |
Jackson, Thomas | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 14 | 2023-04-30 | |
Kamel, Jana | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 7 | 2023-04-30 | |
Knudsen, Ayda Jane | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 9 | 2023-04-30 | |
Myrah, Vivienne | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 10 | 2023-04-30 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mar, Kevin | Veteran 50-59 Men’s Epee (V50ME) | 27 | 2023-04-24 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Chung, Kimberly | Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) | 2 | C23 | 2023-04-08 |
Chung, Kimberly | Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) | 7 | 2023-04-09 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Knudsen, Ayda Jane | Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) | 26 | 2023-04-01 | |
Jackson, Thomas | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | 29 | 2023-04-01 | |
Wai, Andreas | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | 31 | 2023-04-01 | |
Olson, Kevin | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | 32 | 2023-04-01 | |
Myrah, Vivienne | Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) | 10 | 2023-04-02 | |
Knudsen, Ayda Jane | Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) | 14 | 2023-04-02 | |
Jackson, Thomas | Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) | 5 | 2023-04-02 | |
Patchett, Bennett | Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) | 11 | 2023-04-02 | |
Wai, Andreas | Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) | 15 | 2023-04-02 | |
Olson, Kevin | Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) | 17 | 2023-04-02 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kamel, Jana | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 39 | 2023-03-26 | |
Wang, Yvonne | Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) | 20 | 2023-03-24 | |
Chen, Christopher | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 36 | 2023-03-26 | |
Abuelfutuh, Sama | Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) | 18 | 2023-03-25 | |
Chen, Christopher | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 92 | 2023-03-25 | |
Abuelfutuh, Sama | Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) | 8 | 2023-03-26 | |
Karthik, Diya | Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) | 45 | 2023-03-26 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Richards, Kimberly | Veteran Women’s Epee (VETWE) | 12 | 2023-02-26 | |
Amirault, Amy | Veteran Women’s Epee (VETWE) | 14 | 2023-02-26 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Misra, Tara | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 185 | 2023-02-17 | |
Knudsen, Ayda Jane | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 196 | 2023-02-17 | |
Zhou, Justin | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 153 | 2023-02-18 | |
Hamza, Tudor | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 194 | 2023-02-18 | |
Zhou, Gavin | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 210 | 2023-02-18 | |
Weise, Eli | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 221 | 2023-02-18 | |
dondisch, ilan | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 249 | 2023-02-18 | |
Misra, Tara | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 223 | 2023-02-19 | |
Hamza, Tudor | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 97 | 2023-02-20 | |
Zhou, Gavin | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 206 | 2023-02-20 | |
dondisch, ilan | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 209 | 2023-02-20 | |
Zhou, Justin | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 217 | 2023-02-20 | |
Wai, Andreas | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 246 | 2023-02-20 | |
McKinney, Lukas | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 270 | 2023-02-20 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hamza, Tudor | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | 21 | C23 | 2023-01-28 |
Alger, Caleb | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | 31 | 2023-01-28 | |
dondisch, ilan | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | 38 | 2023-01-28 | |
Wai, Andreas | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | 45 | 2023-01-28 | |
Olson, Kevin | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | 58 | 2023-01-28 | |
Patchett, Bennett | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | 67 | 2023-01-28 | |
Pohrebna, Yeva | Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) | 6 | C23 | 2023-01-29 |
Amirault, Amy | Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) | 20 | 2023-01-29 | |
Myrah, Vivienne | Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) | 22 | 2023-01-29 | |
Richards, Kimberly | Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) | 24 | 2023-01-29 | |
Palacios, Francisco | Division IA Men’s Foil (D1AMF) | 29 | 2023-01-29 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pouliquen, Nicolas | Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) | 159 | 2023-01-08 | |
Dondisch, Sophia | Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) | 107 | 2023-01-09 | |
Dondisch, Sophia | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 53 | 2023-01-08 | |
Mar, Kevin | Veteran 50-59 Men’s Epee (V50ME) | 32 | 2023-01-06 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Abuelfutuh, Sama | Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) | 33 | 2022-12-17 | |
Abuelfutuh, Sama | Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) | 10 | 2022-12-18 | |
Abuelfutuh, Sama | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 34 | 2022-12-19 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
dondisch, ilan | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 166 | 2022-12-10 | |
Hamza, Tudor | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 185 | 2022-12-10 | |
Dondisch, Andrea | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 116 | 2022-12-11 | |
Dondisch, Andrea | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 193 | 2022-12-12 | |
dondisch, ilan | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 151 | 2022-12-12 | |
Hamza, Tudor | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 239 | 2022-12-12 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pohrebna, Yeva | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 1 | 2022-11-05 | |
Chang, Ella | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 3 | 2022-11-05 | |
Zhou, Justin | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 2 | 2022-11-05 | |
Hamza, Tudor | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 3 | C22 | 2022-11-05 |
Zhou, Gavin | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 12 | 2022-11-05 | |
Patchett, Bennett | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 17 | 2022-11-05 | |
Pohrebna, Yeva | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 2 | 2022-11-06 | |
Chang, Ella | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 3 | 2022-11-06 | |
Zhou, Justin | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 1 | 2022-11-06 | |
Hamza, Tudor | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 2 | 2022-11-06 | |
Gollin, Luke | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 6 | 2022-11-06 | |
Patchett, Bennett | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 12 | 2022-11-06 | |
Olson, Kevin | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 15 | 2022-11-06 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Chang, Ella | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 21 | 2022-10-29 | |
Chang, Ella | Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) | 37 | 2022-10-30 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Abuelfutuh, Sama | Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) | 12 | 2022-10-17 | |
Kamel, Jana | Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) | 16 | 2022-10-17 | |
Wang, Yvonne | Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) | 12 | 2022-10-17 | |
Srinivasan, Sanat Ram | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 34 | 2022-10-15 | |
Abuelfutuh, Sama | Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) | 13 | 2022-10-16 | |
Srinivasan, Sanat Ram | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 14 | 2022-10-16 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Myrah, Vivienne | Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) | 37 | 2022-10-08 | |
Shen, Yongen | Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) | 60 | 2022-10-08 | |
Hamza, Tudor | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 192 | 2022-10-08 | |
Myrah, Vivienne | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 139 | 2022-10-09 | |
Shen, Yongen | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 147 | 2022-10-09 | |
Hamza, Tudor | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | 18 | 2022-10-09 | |
Pouliquen, Nicolas | Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) | 114 | 2022-10-10 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Chang, Ella | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 15 | 2022-09-24 | |
Chang, Ella | Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) | 6 | 2022-09-25 | |
Chang, Ella | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 34 | 2022-09-25 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Srinivasan, Sanat Ram | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 51 | 2022-09-03 | |
Lee, Joshua | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 54 | 2022-09-03 | |
Srinivasan, Sanat Ram | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 18 | 2022-09-05 | |
Lee, Joshua | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 21 | 2022-09-05 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Myrah, Devin | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | 1 | 2022-04-09 | |
Myrah, Vivienne | Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) | 1 | 2022-04-09 | |
Kamel, Jana | Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) | 2 | 2022-04-09 | |
abdelwareth, zeina | Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) | 3 | 2022-04-09 | |
Myrah, Vivienne | Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) | 1 | 2022-04-09 | |
Patchett, Bennett | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | 2 | 2022-04-10 | |
Lu, Jacob | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 1 | 2022-04-10 | |
Li, Timothy | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 3 | 2022-04-10 | |
Hallenbeck, Felicity | Youth 10 Women’s Foil (Y10WF) | 2 | 2022-04-10 | |
Hallenbeck, Aderyn | Youth 10 Women’s Foil (Y10WF) | 9 | 2022-04-10 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wang, Yvonne | Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) | 29 | 2022-04-10 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dondisch, Andrea | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 6 | 2022-03-26 | |
Shen, Yongen | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 8 | 2022-03-26 | |
Zhou, Justin | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 5 | 2022-03-26 | |
Zhou, Gavin | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 9 | 2022-03-26 | |
Shah, Neil | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 11 | 2022-03-26 | |
Chang, Ella | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 1 | E22 | 2022-03-27 |
Shen, Yongen | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 3 | 2022-03-27 | |
Dondisch, Andrea | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 6 | 2022-03-27 | |
Soin, Kaira | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 7 | 2022-03-27 | |
Zhou, Justin | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 3 | 2022-03-27 | |
Zhou, Gavin | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 9 | 2022-03-27 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Abuelfutuh, Sama | Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) | 15 | 2022-03-06 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Beaver, Kaitlyn | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 181 | 2022-02-18 | |
Zhou, Justin | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 94 | 2022-02-18 | |
Zhou, Gavin | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 181 | 2022-02-18 | |
dondisch, ilan | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 221 | 2022-02-18 | |
Dondisch, Sophia | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 103 | 2022-02-19 | |
Beaver, Kaitlyn | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | 99 | 2022-02-20 | |
Zhou, Justin | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 164 | 2022-02-20 | |
Zhou, Gavin | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 202 | 2022-02-20 | |
Dondisch, Andrea | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 146 | 2022-02-21 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Chung, Kimberly | Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) | 29 | 2022-02-06 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Beaver, Kaitlyn | Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) | 26 | 2022-01-29 | |
Zhou, Justin | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | 14 | 2022-01-29 | |
Zhou, Gavin | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | 21 | 2022-01-29 | |
Alger, Caleb | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | 23 | 2022-01-29 | |
Wai, Andreas | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | 32 | 2022-01-29 | |
dondisch, ilan | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | 35 | 2022-01-29 | |
Dondisch, Sophia | Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) | 5 | 2022-01-30 | |
Beaver, Kaitlyn | Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) | 19 | 2022-01-30 | |
Dondisch, Andrea | Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) | 19 | 2022-01-30 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Abuelfutuh, Sama | Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) | 10 | 2022-01-16 | |
Abuelfutuh, Sama | Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) | 5 | 2022-01-17 | |
Wang, Yvonne | Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) | 9 | 2022-01-17 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Weise, Eli | Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) | 262 | 2022-01-09 | |
Dondisch, Sophia | Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) | 93 | 2022-01-08 | |
Weise, Eli | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 124 | 2022-01-08 | |
Dondisch, Sophia | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 48 | 2022-01-10 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Shen, Yongen | Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) | 44 | 2021-12-18 | |
Shen, Yongen | Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) | 23 | 2021-12-19 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dondisch, Andrea | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 129 | 2021-12-09 | |
Beaver, Kaitlyn | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | 79 | 2021-12-09 | |
Zhou, Justin | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 127 | 2021-12-09 | |
dondisch, ilan | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 138 | 2021-12-09 | |
Dondisch, Sophia | Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) | 84 | 2021-12-10 | |
Zhou, Justin | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 231 | 2021-12-10 | |
Beaver, Kaitlyn | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 150 | 2021-12-11 | |
Dondisch, Sophia | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 129 | 2021-12-11 | |
Dondisch, Andrea | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 185 | 2021-12-11 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Zhou, Gavin | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 6 | 2021-12-04 | |
dondisch, ilan | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 9 | 2021-12-04 | |
Zhou, Justin | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 11 | 2021-12-04 | |
Beaver, Kaitlyn | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | 15 | 2021-12-04 | |
Dondisch, Sophia | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 1 | 2021-12-04 | |
Chang, Ella | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 3 | 2021-12-04 | |
Dondisch, Andrea | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 7 | 2021-12-04 | |
Beaver, Kaitlyn | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 8 | 2021-12-04 | |
Beaver, Kaitlyn | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | 11 | 2021-12-05 | |
dondisch, ilan | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 5 | 2021-12-05 | |
Zhou, Justin | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 6 | 2021-12-05 | |
Zhou, Gavin | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 8 | 2021-12-05 | |
Beaver, Kaitlyn | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 2 | 2021-12-05 | |
Chang, Ella | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 3 | 2021-12-05 | |
Dondisch, Andrea | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 6 | 2021-12-05 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Zhou, Justin | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | 7 | 2021-11-20 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Chang, Ella | Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) | 8 | 2021-11-14 | |
Zhou, Gavin | Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) | 5 | E21 | 2021-11-14 |
Zhou, Justin | Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) | 7 | 2021-11-14 | |
Gollin, Luke | Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) | 9 | 2021-11-14 | |
Beaver, Kaitlyn | Division II Women’s Foil (DV2WF) | 5 | 2021-11-14 | |
Chang, Ella | Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) | 12 | 2021-11-13 | |
Alger, Caleb | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | 10 | 2021-11-13 | |
Craswell, Andrew | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | 21 | 2021-11-13 | |
Zhou, Gavin | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | 24 | 2021-11-13 | |
Zhou, Justin | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | 28 | 2021-11-13 | |
Beaver, Kaitlyn | Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) | 13 | 2021-11-13 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Zhou, Justin | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | 54 | 2021-10-29 | |
dondisch, ilan | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | 90 | 2021-10-29 | |
Dondisch, Sophia | Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) | 91 | 2021-10-29 | |
Gollin, Luke | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 103 | 2021-10-30 | |
dondisch, ilan | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 150 | 2021-10-30 | |
Zhou, Justin | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 171 | 2021-10-30 | |
Zhou, Gavin | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 189 | 2021-10-30 | |
Dondisch, Andrea | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 156 | 2021-10-31 | |
Craswell, Andrew | Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) | 219 | 2021-11-01 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wang, Yvonne | Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) | 11 | 2021-10-01 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Alger, Caleb | Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) | 3 | 2021-09-18 | |
Gollin, Luke | Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) | 6 | 2021-09-18 | |
Jackson, Thomas | Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) | 22 | 2021-09-18 | |
Burchett, Victoria | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 3 | 2021-09-18 | |
Dondisch, Andrea | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 5 | 2021-09-18 | |
Soin, Kaira | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 6 | 2021-09-18 | |
Dondisch, Sophia | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 2 | 2021-09-19 | |
Dondisch, Andrea | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 7 | 2021-09-19 | |
Soin, Kaira | Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) | 5 | 2021-09-19 | |
Gollin, Luke | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 2 | 2021-09-19 | |
Zhou, Gavin | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 3 | 2021-09-19 | |
Zhou, Justin | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 6 | 2021-09-19 | |
dondisch, ilan | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 8 | 2021-09-19 | |
Jackson, Thomas | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 10 | 2021-09-19 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Burchett, Victoria | Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) | 3 | D21 | 2021-09-05 |
Shen, Yongen | Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) | 41 | 2021-09-05 | |
Shen, Yongen | Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) | 11 | 2021-09-06 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Burchett, Victoria | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 65 | 2021-07-23 | |
Weise, Eli | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 136 | 2021-07-22 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dondisch, Andrea | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 31 | 2021-05-30 | |
Dondisch, Sophia | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 8 | C21 | 2021-05-29 |
Dondisch, Andrea | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 33 | 2021-05-29 | |
Dondisch, Sophia | Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) | 20 | 2021-05-30 | |
Dondisch, Andrea | Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) | 22 | 2021-05-30 | |
Dondisch, Sophia | Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) | 19 | 2021-05-31 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Beaver, Kaitlyn | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | 15 | 2021-05-28 | |
Zhou, Justin | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 24 | 2021-05-28 | |
Zhou, Gavin | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 30 | 2021-05-28 | |
Burchett, Victoria | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 8 | 2021-05-29 | |
Chang, Ella | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 10 | 2021-05-29 | |
Herr, Jessica | Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) | 14 | 2021-05-29 | |
Beaver, Kaitlyn | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 3 | 2021-05-29 | |
Burchett, Victoria | Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) | 8 | 2021-05-30 | |
Chang, Ella | Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) | 16 | 2021-05-30 | |
Herr, Jessica | Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) | 18 | 2021-05-30 | |
Zhou, Gavin | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | 19 | 2021-05-30 | |
Zhou, Justin | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | 20 | 2021-05-30 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Burchett, Victoria | Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) | 43 | 2021-05-06 | |
Chang, Ella | Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) | 50 | 2021-05-06 | |
Beaver, Kaitlyn | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 55 | 2021-05-06 | |
Burchett, Victoria | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 104 | 2021-05-07 | |
Chang, Ella | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 121 | 2021-05-07 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Beaver, Kaitlyn | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | 53 | 2021-04-16 | |
Lee, Joshua | Youth 10 Men’s Foil (Y10MF) | 31 | 2021-04-19 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Burchett, Victoria | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | 12 | 2021-04-09 | |
Burchett, Victoria | Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) | 15 | 2021-04-10 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Burchett, Victoria | Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) | 25 | 2021-03-28 |