True Focus Sports Academy

Collegiate Cup RJCC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Wang, Jessie Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 19 2024-05-11
Li, Yunxuan (Joy) Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 37 2024-05-11
Lin, Isabel Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 44 2024-05-11
Chang, Abigail Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 51 2024-05-11
Zhang, Helen Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 54 2024-05-11
Yu, Austin Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 5 2024-05-11
Wang, Devin Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 27 2024-05-11
Yao, Geoffrey Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 10 2024-05-12
Yu, Austin Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 15 2024-05-12
Wang, Devin Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 31 2024-05-12
Wang, Jessie Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 10 2024-05-12
Chang, Abigail Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 20 2024-05-12
Lin, Isabel Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 26 2024-05-12
Li, Yunxuan (Joy) Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 44 2024-05-12
Zhang, Helen Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 47 2024-05-12

Golden State Classic RYC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Yao, Tristan Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 15 2024-05-04
Yao, Astrid Youth 8 Women’s Epee (Y8WE) 7 2024-05-05
Yao, Tristan Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 18 2024-05-05

Division 1/Parafencing National Championships + April NAC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Yao, Geoffrey Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) 94 2024-04-27
Yu, Austin Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) 114 2024-04-27
Wang, Jessie Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) 55 2024-04-26
Yao, Geoffrey Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 3 2024-04-28
Yu, Austin Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 208 2024-04-28
Wang, Jessie Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 51 2024-04-28

The Fencing Center DIV2/Vet ROC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Zhang, Helen Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) 11 2024-04-20
Lin, Isabel Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) 26 2024-04-20
Li, Yunxuan (Joy) Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) 28 2024-04-20
Chang, Abigail Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) 33 2024-04-20
Meng, Fina Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) 34 2024-04-20
Guo, Woody Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) 17 2024-04-21

Rain City Super Youth Circuit (SYC)

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Xu, Chenyu Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 20 2024-04-20
Chang, Allison Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 22 2024-04-20
Yu, Chloe Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 28 2024-04-20
Xu, Chenyu Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 1 2024-04-21
Yu, Chloe Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 15 2024-04-21
Xu, Chenyu Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 11 2024-04-22
Chang, Allison Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 32 2024-04-22

5th Annual Precision RYC and RJC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Yu, Chloe Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 9 2024-04-13
Liu, Max Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 29 2024-04-13
Yu, Austin Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 7 2024-04-14
Yu, Chloe Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 18 2024-04-14

Motor City SYC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Yu, Chloe Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 15 2024-04-07
Yu, Chloe Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 32 2024-04-06

ROC of the Rockies

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Chang, Abigail Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) 3 2024-04-05
Chang, Abigail Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) 24 2024-04-06

Challenge by the Bay RYC/RCC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Lin, Jason Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 8 E24 2024-03-30
Wang, Devin Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 10 2024-03-30
Guo, Woody Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 21 2024-03-30
Liu, Max Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 47 2024-03-30
Lin, Daniel Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 52 2024-03-30
Lin, Isabel Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 3 2024-03-30
Meng, Fina Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 13 2024-03-30
Zhang, Helen Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 19 2024-03-30
Li, Yunxuan (Joy) Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 20 2024-03-30
Chang, Allison Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 33 2024-03-30
Zhang, Rose Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 34 2024-03-30
Liu, Max Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 11 2024-03-31
Wang, Devin Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 17 2024-03-31
Lin, Daniel Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 20 2024-03-31
Zhang, William Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 35 2024-03-31
Wang, Devin Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 23 2024-03-31
Lin, Jason Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 32 2024-03-31
Liu, Max Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 33 2024-03-31
Guo, Woody Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 34 2024-03-31
Chang, Allison Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 17 2024-03-31
LI, NATHAN Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) 3 2024-04-01
Zhang, William Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) 6 2024-04-01
Chang, Abigail Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 5 2024-04-01
Lin, Isabel Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 7 2024-04-01
Meng, Fina Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 8 2024-04-01
Li, Yunxuan (Joy) Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 11 2024-04-01

Fortune Fencing SYC /RJCC & Y8

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Wang, Devin Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 25 E24 2024-03-24
Lin, Andrew Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 37 2024-03-24
Lin, Jason Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 42 2024-03-24
Guo, Woody Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 45 2024-03-24
Yao, Astrid Youth 8 Women’s Epee (Y8WE) 10 2024-03-23
Wang, Jessie Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 6 2024-03-24
Meng, Fina Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 27 2024-03-24
Lin, Isabel Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 31 2024-03-24
Li, Yunxuan (Joy) Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 35 2024-03-24
Yao, Geoffrey Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 2 2024-03-23
Guo, Woody Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 80 2024-03-23
Lin, Andrew Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 90 2024-03-23
Lin, Jason Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 100 2024-03-23
Lin, Isabel Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 30 2024-03-22
Wang, Devin Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 25 2024-03-23
Yao, Tristan Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 40 2024-03-23
Lin, Daniel Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 59 2024-03-23
Guo, Woody Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 50 2024-03-22
Yao, Tristan Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 82 2024-03-22
Lin, Daniel Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 84 2024-03-22
Lin, Jason Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 99 2024-03-22
Wang, Jessie Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 2 C24 2024-03-23
Lin, Isabel Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 20 2024-03-23
Li, Yunxuan (Joy) Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 31 2024-03-23
Yu, Chloe Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 64 2024-03-23
Meng, Fina Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 68 2024-03-23
Yu, Chloe Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 22 2024-03-24
Yao, Astrid Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 41 2024-03-22

March SJCC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Yao, Geoffrey Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 2 2024-03-16

Portland ROC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Chang, Abigail Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) 13 2024-03-10
Chang, Abigail Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) 16 2024-03-09

South Coast RYC/RJCC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Xu, Chenyu Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 9 2024-03-09
Chang, Allison Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 33 2024-03-09
Xu, Chenyu Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 21 2024-03-10
Chang, Allison Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 40 2024-03-10

March NAC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Yao, Geoffrey Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 11 2024-03-01
Yu, Austin Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 72 2024-03-01
Yao, Tristan Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 104 2024-03-01
Guo, Woody Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 145 2024-03-01
Wang, Devin Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 165 2024-03-01
Liu, Max Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 177 2024-03-01
Yu, Chloe Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 7 2024-03-01
Xu, Chenyu Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 9 2024-03-01
Yao, Astrid Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 66 2024-03-01
Xu, Chenyu Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 81 2024-03-02
Chang, Allison Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 91 2024-03-02
Yu, Chloe Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 98 2024-03-02
Liu, Max Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 25 2024-03-02
Wang, Devin Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 44 2024-03-02
Yao, Tristan Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 54 2024-03-02
Lin, Daniel Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 144 2024-03-02
Wang, Jessie Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 60 2024-03-03
Xu, Chenyu Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 95 2024-03-03
Lin, Isabel Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 97 2024-03-03
Zhang, Helen Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 121 2024-03-03
Li, Yunxuan (Joy) Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 141 2024-03-03
Wang, Devin Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 95 2024-03-04
Liu, Max Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 100 2024-03-04
Guo, Woody Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 116 2024-03-04
Yao, Tristan Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 136 2024-03-04
Lin, Daniel Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 195 2024-03-04
Wang, Jessie Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 56 2024-03-04
Li, Yunxuan (Joy) Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 102 2024-03-04
Lin, Isabel Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 111 2024-03-04
Chang, Abigail Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 132 2024-03-04
Zhang, Helen Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 157 2024-03-04

RYC/RCC of the Rockies

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Yu, Chloe Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 6 2024-02-24
Yu, Chloe Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 6 2024-02-25

Junior Olympics

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Yu, Austin Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 83 2024-02-16
Yao, Geoffrey Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 98 2024-02-16
Wang, Jessie Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 81 2024-02-17
Chang, Abigail Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 176 2024-02-17
Yao, Geoffrey Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 10 2024-02-18
Yu, Austin Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 62 2024-02-18
Yao, Tristan Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 310 2024-02-18
Wang, Jessie Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 48 2024-02-19
Chang, Abigail Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 142 2024-02-19

The Battle of the Bay Div1A ROC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Yao, Geoffrey Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) 6 A24 2024-02-03
Yu, Austin Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) 40 2024-02-03
Guo, Woody Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) 71 2024-02-03

Capitol Clash SYC/RCC & Y8

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Yu, Chloe Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 1 2024-01-14
Yao, Astrid Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 57 2024-01-14
Yu, Austin Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 38 2024-01-14
Yao, Astrid Youth 8 Women’s Epee (Y8WE) 15 2024-01-13
Yu, Chloe Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 56 2024-01-15
Yao, Tristan Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 42 2024-01-15
Yao, Tristan Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 95 2024-01-13

2024 South Coast Mary Rafanelli RYC/RJC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Lin, Isabel Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 17 2024-01-13
Li, Yunxuan (Joy) Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 27 2024-01-13
Guo, Woody Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 58 2024-01-13
Xu, Chenyu Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 3 2024-01-13
Li, Yunxuan (Joy) Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 2 D24 2024-01-14
Xu, Chenyu Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 7 E24 2024-01-14
Lin, Isabel Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 11 2024-01-14
Wang, Devin Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 33 2024-01-14
Guo, Woody Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 36 2024-01-14
Xu, Chenyu Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 1 2024-01-15
Wang, Devin Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 1 2024-01-15

Treasure Chest RYC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Lin, Andrew Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 25 2024-01-13
Liu, Max Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 43 2024-01-13
Lin, Daniel Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 48 2024-01-13
Meng, Fina Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 19 2024-01-13
Zhang, Rose Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 22 2024-01-13
Chang, Allison Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 38 2024-01-13
Liu, Max Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 14 2024-01-14
Lin, Daniel Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 34 2024-01-14
LI, NATHAN Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 45 2024-01-14
Zhang, William Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 47 2024-01-14
Chang, Allison Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 27 2024-01-14
LI, NATHAN Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) 12 2024-01-15
Zhang, William Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) 13 2024-01-15

January NAC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Yao, Shun Veteran 50-59 Men’s Epee (V50ME) 30 2024-01-05
Yao, Geoffrey Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 144 2024-01-06
Guo, Woody Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 278 2024-01-06
Wang, Jessie Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) 157 2024-01-07
Wang, Jessie Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 133 2024-01-08
Chang, Abigail Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 192 2024-01-08
Lin, Isabel Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 207 2024-01-08
Zhang, Helen Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 211 2024-01-08
Li, Yunxuan (Joy) Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 217 2024-01-08
Meng, Fina Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 228 2024-01-08
Xu, Timothy (Tingwei) Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) 14 2024-01-08
Yao, Geoffrey Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) 167 2024-01-08
Yu, Austin Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) 244 2024-01-08

2023 Austin Challenge SYC and RCC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Wang, Devin Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 53 2023-12-16
Yu, Chloe Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 11 2023-12-18
Xu, Chenyu Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 12 2023-12-18
Xu, Chenyu Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 23 2023-12-17
Yu, Chloe Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 24 2023-12-17
Yao, Tristan Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 13 2023-12-18
Wang, Devin Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 24 2023-12-18
Liu, Max Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 39 2023-12-18
Xu, Chenyu Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 23 2023-12-16
Yao, Tristan Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 32 2023-12-17
Wang, Devin Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 49 2023-12-17
Liu, Max Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 102 2023-12-17

The Fencing Center Winter RJCC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Lin, Isabel Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 7 2023-12-08
Chang, Abigail Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 15 2023-12-08
Wang, Jessie Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 18 2023-12-08
Li, Yunxuan (Joy) Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 31 2023-12-08
Zhang, Helen Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 34 2023-12-08
Meng, Fina Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 37 2023-12-08
Li, Yunxuan (Joy) Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 15 2023-12-09
Chang, Abigail Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 16 2023-12-09
Zhang, Rose Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 21 2023-12-09
Lin, Isabel Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 26 2023-12-09
Meng, Fina Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 39 2023-12-09
Guo, Woody Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 35 2023-12-09
Lin, Jason Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 42 2023-12-09
Guo, Woody Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 29 2023-12-10
Wang, Devin Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 32 2023-12-10
Lin, Andrew Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 33 2023-12-10

December SJCC + Division 1 NAC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Yao, Geoffrey Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 7 2023-12-01
Yu, Austin Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 94 2023-12-01
Yao, Geoffrey Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 21 2023-12-02
Yu, Austin Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 132 2023-12-02
Yao, Geoffrey Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) 111 2023-12-04

7th Annual Sword in the Stone RYC and RJC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Xu, Chenyu Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 2 2023-11-17
Chang, Abigail Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 9 2023-11-17
Guo, Woody Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 13 2023-11-18
Yu, Chloe Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 3 2023-11-18
Xu, Chenyu Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 3 2023-11-18
Chang, Allison Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 30 2023-11-18
Yu, Austin Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 17 2023-11-19
Guo, Woody Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 31 2023-11-19
Lin, Isabel Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 11 2023-11-19
Xu, Chenyu Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 18 2023-11-19
Zhang, Rose Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 27 2023-11-19
Chang, Allison Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 31 2023-11-19
Zhang, William Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) 29 2023-11-19

November NAC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Guo, Woody Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 73 2023-11-10
Yao, Tristan Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 97 2023-11-10
Wang, Devin Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 109 2023-11-10
Wang, Jessie Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 19 2023-11-10
Xu, Chenyu Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 91 2023-11-10
Zhang, Helen Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 105 2023-11-10
Lin, Isabel Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 116 2023-11-10
Wang, Jessie Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 55 2023-11-11
Zhang, Helen Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 191 2023-11-11
Lin, Isabel Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 212 2023-11-11
Chang, Abigail Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 223 2023-11-11
Li, Yunxuan (Joy) Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 232 2023-11-11
Yao, Geoffrey Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 35 2023-11-12
Yu, Austin Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 230 2023-11-12
Guo, Woody Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 297 2023-11-12
Yao, Geoffrey Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 25 2023-11-13
Yu, Austin Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 132 2023-11-13
Guo, Woody Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 229 2023-11-13
Wang, Jessie Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 97 2023-11-13
Lin, Isabel Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 185 2023-11-13
Li, Yunxuan (Joy) Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 218 2023-11-13
Zhang, Helen Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 229 2023-11-13
Chang, Abigail Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 244 2023-11-13

October NAC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Wang, Jessie Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) 6 2023-10-26
Chang, Abigail Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) 54 2023-10-26
Zhang, Helen Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) 81 2023-10-26
Yao, Geoffrey Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) 50 2023-10-27
Wang, Jessie Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 104 2023-10-28
Zhang, Helen Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 138 2023-10-28
Chang, Abigail Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 144 2023-10-28
Yao, Geoffrey Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 59 2023-10-29
Yu, Austin Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 171 2023-10-29
Wang, Jessie Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) 122 2023-10-29

SYC of the Rockies

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Xu, Chenyu Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 11 2023-10-22
Yu, Chloe Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 39 2023-10-22
Xu, Chenyu Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 8 2023-10-23
Yu, Chloe Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 3 2023-10-23

Back to School RYC/RCC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Guo, Woody Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 8 2023-10-13
Wang, Devin Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 11 2023-10-13
Lin, Andrew Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 18 2023-10-13
Lin, Jason Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 21 2023-10-13
Yao, Tristan Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 25 2023-10-13
Liu, Max Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 28 2023-10-13
Lin, Isabel Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 8 E23 2023-10-13
Li, Yunxuan (Joy) Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 10 2023-10-13
Xu, Chenyu Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 33 2023-10-13
Meng, Fina Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 38 2023-10-13
Chang, Allison Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 45 2023-10-13
Yao, Tristan Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 6 2023-10-14
Wang, Devin Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 8 2023-10-14
Liu, Max Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 25 2023-10-14
Lin, Daniel Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 31 2023-10-14
Zhang, William Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 32 2023-10-14
LI, NATHAN Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 42 2023-10-14
Guo, Woody Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 29 2023-10-14
Lin, Jason Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 45 2023-10-14
Xu, Chenyu Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 3 2023-10-14
Yu, Chloe Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 1 2023-10-15
Zhang, William Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) 7 2023-10-15
LI, NATHAN Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) 12 2023-10-15
Wang, Jessie Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 2 2023-10-15
Li, Yunxuan (Joy) Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 16 2023-10-15
Lin, Isabel Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 25 2023-10-15
Ding, Grace Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 29 2023-10-15
Zhang, Rose Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 38 2023-10-15
Zhang, Helen Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 40 2023-10-15
Meng, Fina Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 42 2023-10-15

AFM Super Regional SYC/RJCC/ROC Div1A/Vet

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Wang, Jessie Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 9 2023-10-06
Lin, Isabel Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 24 2023-10-06
Zhang, Helen Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 46 2023-10-06
Li, Yunxuan (Joy) Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 47 2023-10-06
Meng, Fina Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 50 2023-10-06
Zhang, William Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) 44 2023-10-06
LI, NATHAN Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) 53 2023-10-06
Xu, Chenyu Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 10 2023-10-06
Yu, Chloe Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 12 2023-10-06
Yu, Austin Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 28 2023-10-06
Guo, Woody Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 72 2023-10-06
Lin, Jason Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 89 2023-10-06
Yu, Austin Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) 30 2023-10-07
Xu, Chenyu Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 17 2023-10-07
Yu, Chloe Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 33 2023-10-07
Chang, Allison Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 53 2023-10-07
Wang, Jessie Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 21 2023-10-07
Lin, Isabel Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 49 2023-10-07
Zhang, Helen Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 51 2023-10-07
Ding, Grace Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 54 2023-10-07
Li, Yunxuan (Joy) Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 58 2023-10-07
Zhang, Rose Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 72 2023-10-07
Guo, Woody Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 36 2023-10-07
Wang, Devin Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 50 2023-10-07
Liu, Max Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 82 2023-10-07
Yao, Tristan Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 101 2023-10-07
Lin, Andrew Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 112 2023-10-07
Lin, Jason Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 132 2023-10-07
Lin, Daniel Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 137 2023-10-07
Wang, Jessie Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 9 2023-10-08
Xu, Chenyu Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 11 E23 2023-10-08
Li, Yunxuan (Joy) Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 24 2023-10-08
Lin, Isabel Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 42 2023-10-08
Zhang, Rose Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 72 2023-10-08
Wang, Devin Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 17 2023-10-08
Yao, Tristan Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 26 2023-10-08
Liu, Max Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 28 2023-10-08
Lin, Daniel Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 67 2023-10-08
Zhang, William Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 114 2023-10-08
Yao, Geoffrey Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 12 2023-10-08
Yu, Austin Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 47 2023-10-08
Guo, Woody Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 96 2023-10-08
Yao, Astrid Youth 8 Women’s Epee (Y8WE) 6 2023-10-08

Air Force ROC (DV1A, DV2, VET) & RJCC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Yu, Austin Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) 23 2023-09-30
Yu, Austin Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 9 2023-09-30
Yu, Austin Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 34 2023-10-01

Windy City SYC # 9/RCC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Yu, Chloe Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 20 2023-09-30
Yu, Chloe Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 5 2023-10-01

BladeRunner ROC / RJC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Wang, Jessie Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 19 2023-09-16
Chang, Abigail Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 42 2023-09-16
Yao, Geoffrey Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) 5 2023-09-16
Yu, Austin Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) 37 2023-09-16
Wang, Jessie Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) 26 2023-09-17
Chang, Abigail Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) 54 2023-09-17
Yu, Austin Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 6 A23 2023-09-17
Yao, Geoffrey Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 26 2023-09-17

11th Annual Little Musketeers RYC / RCC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Lin, Daniel Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 26 2023-09-08
Lin, Isabel Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 2 2023-09-08
Lin, Daniel Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 50 2023-09-09
Lin, Isabel Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 10 2023-09-10

Fortune Fencing RYC/RJCC/ROC(D1A, DV2, VET) & Y8

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Yu, Austin Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) 15 B23 2023-09-02
Wang, Jessie Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) 23 2023-09-02
Chang, Abigail Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) 24 2023-09-02
Li, Yunxuan (Joy) Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) 39 2023-09-02
Xu, Chenyu Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 2 2023-09-02
Yu, Chloe Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 9 2023-09-02
Wang, Jessie Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 5 2023-09-02
Lin, Isabel Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 23 2023-09-02
Chang, Abigail Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 28 2023-09-02
Li, Yunxuan (Joy) Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 49 2023-09-02
Zhang, Rose Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 62 2023-09-02
Guo, Woody Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 34 2023-09-02
Wang, Devin Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 43 2023-09-02
Lin, Jason Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 45 2023-09-02
Lin, Daniel Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 73 2023-09-02
Zhang, William Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) 35 2023-09-03
Wang, Jessie Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 39 2023-09-03
Lin, Isabel Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 56 2023-09-03
Chang, Abigail Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 66 2023-09-03
Zhang, Rose Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 70 2023-09-03
Li, Yunxuan (Joy) Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 71 2023-09-03
Yu, Austin Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 42 2023-09-03
Guo, Woody Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 69 2023-09-03
Lin, Jason Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 95 2023-09-03
Xu, Chenyu Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 6 2023-09-03
Yu, Chloe Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 23 2023-09-03
Chang, Allison Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 30 2023-09-03
Lin, Isabel Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 11 2023-09-04
Zhang, Rose Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 12 2023-09-04
Li, Yunxuan (Joy) Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 34 2023-09-04
Xu, Chenyu Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 35 2023-09-04
Chang, Allison Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 44 2023-09-04
Yu, Austin Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 25 2023-09-04
Guo, Woody Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 94 2023-09-04
Lin, Jason Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 95 2023-09-04
Wang, Jessie Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) 28 2023-09-04
Chang, Abigail Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) 41 2023-09-04
Wang, Devin Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 3 2023-09-04
Lin, Daniel Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 51 2023-09-04
Zhang, William Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 58 2023-09-04

Cascade Clash SYC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Li, Yunxuan (Joy) Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 13 2023-08-25
Lin, Isabel Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 20 2023-08-25
Zhang, Helen Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 22 2023-08-25
Chang, Allison Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 35 2023-08-25
Xu, Chenyu Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 6 2023-08-25
Yu, Chloe Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 7 2023-08-25
Yu, Chloe Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 25 2023-08-26
Chang, Allison Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 29 2023-08-26
Guo, Woody Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 24 2023-08-27
Wang, Devin Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 33 2023-08-27
Yao, Tristan Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 37 2023-08-27
Wang, Devin Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 16 2023-08-28
Yao, Tristan Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 19 2023-08-28

National Championships & July Challenge (Summer Nationals)

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Xu, Timothy (Tingwei) Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) 49 2023-06-30
Yao, Geoffrey Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) 105 2023-06-30
Wang, Jessie Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 161 2023-07-01
Chang, Abigail Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 191 2023-07-01
Yao, Geoffrey Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 54 2023-07-02
Yu, Austin Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 214 2023-07-02
Wang, Jessie Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 137 2023-07-02
Zhang, Helen Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 149 2023-07-02
Chang, Abigail Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 166 2023-07-02
Li, Yunxuan (Joy) Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 169 2023-07-02
Yu, Austin Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 63 2023-07-03
Yao, Geoffrey Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 77 2023-07-03
Yao, Shun Veteran 50-59 Men’s Epee (V50ME) 12 2023-07-03
Wang, Jessie Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 60 2023-07-05
Chang, Abigail Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 124 2023-07-05
Li, Yunxuan (Joy) Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 197 2023-07-05
Zhang, Helen Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 197 2023-07-05
Zhang, Rose Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 211 2023-07-05
Lin, Isabel Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 212 2023-07-05
Yu, Austin Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 21 2023-07-06
Yao, Geoffrey Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 76 2023-07-06
Wang, Devin Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 182 2023-07-06
Guo, Woody Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 213 2023-07-06
Chang, Abigail Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) 63 2023-07-06
Wang, Jessie Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 37 2023-07-07
Li, Yunxuan (Joy) Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 88 2023-07-07
Lin, Isabel Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 105 2023-07-07
Yu, Chloe Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 151 2023-07-07
Chang, Allison Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 151 2023-07-07
Chang, Allison Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 31 2023-07-08
Yu, Chloe Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 50 2023-07-08
Guo, Woody Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 68 2023-07-08
Yao, Tristan Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 83 2023-07-08
Liu, Max Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 161 2023-07-08
Wang, Devin Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 187 2023-07-08
Yao, Tristan Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) 3 2023-07-09
Lin, Daniel Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) 112 2023-07-09
Chang, Abigail Division III Women’s Epee (DV3WE) 63 2023-07-09

Raleigh SJCC & Division II North American Cup

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Zhang, Helen Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) 29 2023-06-02
Yao, Geoffrey Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 11 2023-06-02
Zhang, Helen Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 81 2023-06-03
Zhang, Helen Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 67 2023-06-04
Yao, Geoffrey Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 8 2023-06-04
Yu, Austin Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 45 2023-06-04

Collegiate Cup RJCC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Wang, Jessie Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 12 2023-05-06
Zhang, Helen Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 33 2023-05-06
Yao, Geoffrey Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 1 2023-05-06
Yao, Geoffrey Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 7 2023-05-07
Wang, Jessie Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 13 2023-05-07
Li, Yunxuan (Joy) Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 15 2023-05-07
Zhang, Helen Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 18 2023-05-07

Wasatch Fencing RYC/ROC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Guo, Woody Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 3 2023-05-05
Chang, Abigail Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) 5 2023-05-06
Guo, Woody Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 2 2023-05-06
Yu, Austin Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) 16 2023-05-07
Chang, Abigail Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) 14 2023-05-07

Battle in Space City ROC/RJCC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Yu, Austin Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) 25 2023-04-30
Yu, Austin Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 10 2023-04-30
Yu, Austin Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 18 2023-04-29

Division 1 Championships/April NAC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Yao, Shun Veteran Men’s Epee (VETME) 49 2023-04-23
Yao, Geoffrey Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) 151 2023-04-21
Yao, Geoffrey Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 82 2023-04-23
Wang, Jessie Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 66 2023-04-21
Yao, Shun Veteran 50-59 Men’s Epee (V50ME) 30 2023-04-24

RYC of the Rockies Spring

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Lin, Isabel Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 3 2023-04-15

Motor City SYC/RCC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Yu, Austin Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 3 2023-04-14
Yu, Austin Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 2 2023-04-15
Chang, Allison Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 21 2023-04-15
Chang, Abigail Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 23 2023-04-15
Chang, Allison Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 5 2023-04-16
Chang, Abigail Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 23 2023-04-16

Fortune Fencing ROC(DV1A, DV2, VET), RJCC & Non-Regional Y8

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Yu, Austin Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) 73 2023-04-09
Wang, Jessie Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 6 2023-04-08
Chang, Abigail Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 9 2023-04-08
Yu, Austin Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 27 2023-04-09
Chang, Abigail Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 18 2023-04-09
Wang, Jessie Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 19 2023-04-09
Yu, Austin Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 45 2023-04-08

3rd Annual Vegas Epee Only RYC/RJC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Guo, Woody Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 24 2023-04-02
Wang, Devin Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 27 2023-04-02
Zhang, Helen Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 22 2023-04-01
Zhang, Helen Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 22 2023-04-02

Fortune Fencing SYC/RJCC & Non-Regional Y8

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Wang, Jessie Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 16 2023-03-26
Li, Yunxuan (Joy) Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 37 2023-03-26
Lin, Isabel Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 51 2023-03-26
Zhang, Helen Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 52 2023-03-26
Yu, Chloe Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 37 2023-03-24
Lin, Daniel Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) 39 2023-03-26
Yu, Austin Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 20 2023-03-24
Guo, Woody Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 60 2023-03-24
Wang, Devin Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 65 2023-03-24
Liu, Max Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 77 2023-03-24
Wang, Jessie Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 3 2023-03-25
Zhang, Helen Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 27 2023-03-25
Lin, Isabel Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 42 2023-03-25
Li, Yunxuan (Joy) Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 43 2023-03-25
Guo, Woody Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 11 2023-03-25
Wang, Devin Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 47 2023-03-25
Liu, Max Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 66 2023-03-25
Wang, Jessie Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 1 2023-03-26
Lin, Isabel Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 14 2023-03-26
Li, Yunxuan (Joy) Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 15 2023-03-26
Yu, Austin Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 86 2023-03-25
Wang, Jessie Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 10 2023-03-24

Silicon Valley RYC/RCC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Guo, Woody Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 14 2023-03-10
Wang, Devin Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 15 2023-03-10
Liu, Max Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 23 2023-03-10
Li, Yunxuan (Joy) Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 9 2023-03-10
Zhang, Helen Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 22 2023-03-10
Lin, Isabel Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 26 2023-03-10
Zhang, Rose Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 29 2023-03-10
Guo, Woody Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 5 2023-03-11
Wang, Devin Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 8 2023-03-11
Liu, Max Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 26 2023-03-11
Lin, Isabel Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 3 2023-03-11
Li, Yunxuan (Joy) Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 3 2023-03-11
Meng, Fina Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 16 2023-03-11
Shan, Michelle Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 18 2023-03-11
Yu, Chloe Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 23 2023-03-11
Chang, Allison Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 30 2023-03-11
Lin, Daniel Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) 11 2023-03-12
Louie, Aaron Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) 15 2023-03-12
LI, NATHAN Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) 21 2023-03-12
Zhang, William Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) 22 2023-03-12
Yu, Chloe Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 2 2023-03-12
Chang, Abigail Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 3 D23 2023-03-12
Wang, Jessie Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 6 2023-03-12
Lin, Isabel Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 23 2023-03-12
Zhang, Helen Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 27 2023-03-12
Zhang, Rose Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 30 2023-03-12

March NAC and Parafencing National Championships

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Yu, Austin Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 70 2023-03-03
Yao, Geoffrey Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 72 2023-03-03
Xu, Chenyu Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 9 2023-03-03
Yu, Chloe Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 13 2023-03-03
Wang, Jessie Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 26 2023-03-04
Xu, Chenyu Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 96 2023-03-04
Yu, Chloe Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 118 2023-03-04
Yao, Geoffrey Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 3 2023-03-04
Yu, Austin Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 53 2023-03-04
Wang, Devin Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 150 2023-03-04
Yao, Tristan Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 180 2023-03-04
Guo, Woody Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 195 2023-03-04
Yao, Tristan Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 40 2023-03-05
Guo, Woody Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 54 2023-03-05
Wang, Devin Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 135 2023-03-05
Wang, Jessie Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 41 2023-03-05
Zhang, Helen Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 155 2023-03-05
Xu, Chenyu Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 198 2023-03-05
Wang, Jessie Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 54 2023-03-06
Zhang, Helen Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 154 2023-03-06
Yao, Tristan Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) 7 2023-03-06

Junior Olympics

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Wang, Jessie Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 78 2023-02-17
Chang, Abigail Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 170 2023-02-17
Yao, Geoffrey Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 57 2023-02-18
Yu, Austin Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 242 2023-02-18
Chang, Abigail Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 223 2023-02-19
Yao, Geoffrey Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 20 2023-02-20
Yu, Austin Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 227 2023-02-20

4th Annual Precision Invitational RYC and RJC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Xu, Chenyu Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 3 2023-02-10
Chang, Allison Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 5 2023-02-10
Chang, Abigail Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 11 2023-02-10
Zhang, Helen Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 13 2023-02-10
Guo, Woody Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 7 2023-02-10
Wang, Devin Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 13 2023-02-10
Liu, Max Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 33 2023-02-10
Yao, Geoffrey Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 1 A23 2023-02-11
Yu, Austin Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 10 2023-02-11
Yao, Tristan Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 36 2023-02-11
Wang, Devin Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 37 2023-02-11
Guo, Woody Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 43 2023-02-11
Liu, Max Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 45 2023-02-11
Wang, Jessie Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 2 2023-02-11
Li, Yunxuan (Joy) Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 9 2023-02-11
Xu, Chenyu Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 10 2023-02-11
Lin, Isabel Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 11 2023-02-11
Yu, Chloe Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 20 2023-02-11
Chang, Allison Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 25 2023-02-11
Yao, Geoffrey Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 7 2023-02-12
Yu, Austin Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 44 2023-02-12
Wang, Jessie Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 3 C23 2023-02-12
Zhang, Helen Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 11 E23 2023-02-12
Lin, Isabel Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 18 2023-02-12
Chang, Abigail Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 19 2023-02-12
Li, Yunxuan (Joy) Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 31 2023-02-12
Zhang, Rose Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 34 2023-02-12
Yao, Tristan Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) 1 2023-02-12
Lin, Daniel Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) 20 2023-02-12
Zhang, William Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) 27 2023-02-12

The Battle of the Bay

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Yu, Austin Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) 107 2023-02-04
Ding, Grace Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) 50 2023-02-05

Cascade Clash SYC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Wang, Devin Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 28 2023-02-03
Yao, Tristan Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 31 2023-02-03
Guo, Woody Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 32 2023-02-03
Yu, Chloe Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 2 2023-02-03
Xu, Chenyu Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 3 2023-02-03
Chang, Allison Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 5 2023-02-03
Wang, Jessie Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 5 2023-02-04
Zhang, Helen Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 24 2023-02-04
Chang, Abigail Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 28 2023-02-04
Yao, Tristan Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 14 2023-02-04
Wang, Devin Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 16 2023-02-04
Guo, Woody Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 23 2023-02-04
Wang, Jessie Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 6 2023-02-05
Xu, Chenyu Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 16 2023-02-05
Chang, Allison Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 20 2023-02-05
Yu, Chloe Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 31 2023-02-05
Yao, Tristan Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) 6 2023-02-05

6th Annual Sword in the Stone RYC and RJC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Xu, Chenyu Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 1 2023-01-20
Wang, Devin Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 21 2023-01-20
Yu, Austin Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 18 2023-01-21
Wang, Devin Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 35 2023-01-21
Wang, Jessie Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 1 2023-01-21
Lin, Isabel Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 12 2023-01-21
Xu, Chenyu Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 16 2023-01-21
Chang, Allison Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 17 2023-01-21
Yu, Chloe Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 22 2023-01-21
Yu, Austin Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 27 2023-01-22
Wang, Jessie Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 5 2023-01-22
Lin, Isabel Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 15 2023-01-22
Chang, Abigail Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 18 2023-01-22

South Coast Mary Rafanelli RYC/RJC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Wang, Jessie Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 3 2023-01-15
Wang, Jessie Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 2 2023-01-16

Treasure Chest RYC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Yu, Austin Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 12 2023-01-14
Wang, Devin Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 16 2023-01-14
Guo, Woody Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 23 2023-01-14
Yao, Tristan Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 36 2023-01-14
Liu, Max Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 42 2023-01-14
Chang, Abigail Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 5 2023-01-14
Lin, Isabel Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 39 2023-01-14
Li, Yunxuan (Joy) Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 40 2023-01-14
Zhang, Rose Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 42 2023-01-14
Zhang, Helen Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 54 2023-01-14
Liu, Max Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 6 2023-01-15
Wang, Devin Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 7 2023-01-15
Yao, Tristan Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 14 2023-01-15
Guo, Woody Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 16 2023-01-15
Lin, Isabel Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 3 2023-01-15
Yu, Chloe Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 8 2023-01-15
Li, Yunxuan (Joy) Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 11 2023-01-15
Chang, Allison Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 24 2023-01-15
Yao, Tristan Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) 1 2023-01-16
Zhang, William Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) 18 2023-01-16
Yu, Chloe Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 5 2023-01-16
Chang, Allison Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 9 2023-01-16
Xu, Chenyu Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 10 2023-01-16

January NAC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Yao, Geoffrey Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) 136 2023-01-08
Xu, Timothy (Tingwei) Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) 140 2023-01-08
Yao, Shun Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) 304 2023-01-08
Yao, Geoffrey Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 165 2023-01-09
Yao, Shun Veteran 50-59 Men’s Epee (V50ME) 21 2023-01-06

The Austin Challenge SYC and RCC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Chang, Abigail Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 38 2022-12-17
Zhang, Helen Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 61 2022-12-17
Yu, Austin Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 26 2022-12-17
Chang, Allison Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 35 2022-12-18
Yu, Chloe Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 52 2022-12-18
Xu, Chenyu Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 53 2022-12-18
Yu, Austin Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 21 2022-12-18
Wang, Devin Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 80 2022-12-18
Guo, Woody Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 82 2022-12-18
Liu, Max Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 83 2022-12-18
Chang, Abigail Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 29 2022-12-19
Zhang, Helen Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 44 2022-12-19
Xu, Chenyu Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 2 2022-12-19
Yu, Chloe Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 8 2022-12-19
Chang, Allison Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 13 2022-12-19
Guo, Woody Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 29 2022-12-19
Wang, Devin Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 32 2022-12-19
Liu, Max Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 43 2022-12-19

December NAC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Yao, Geoffrey Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) 79 2022-12-09
Yao, Shun Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) 245 2022-12-09
Yao, Geoffrey Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 96 2022-12-10
Wang, Jessie Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 120 2022-12-11
Yao, Geoffrey Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 21 2022-12-12

The Fencing Center RJCC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Chang, Abigail Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 29 2022-12-02
Wang, Jessie Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 1 C22 2022-12-03
Chang, Abigail Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 21 2022-12-03
Yu, Austin Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 24 2022-12-03
Yu, Austin Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 13 2022-12-04

AFM Super Regional SYC/RJCC/ROC (D1A/VET)

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Yao, Geoffrey Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 17 2022-11-06
Yu, Austin Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 89 2022-11-06
Ding, Grace Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 49 2022-11-04
Chang, Abigail Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 50 2022-11-04
Wang, Jessie Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 13 2022-11-05
Ding, Grace Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 40 2022-11-05
Chang, Abigail Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 52 2022-11-05
Ding, Grace Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) 51 2022-11-06
Yu, Austin Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 38 2022-11-05
Wang, Devin Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 62 2022-11-05
Guo, Woody Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 75 2022-11-05
Wang, Jessie Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 23 2022-11-06
Li, Yunxuan (Joy) Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 48 2022-11-06
Chang, Abigail Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 53 2022-11-06
Lin, Isabel Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 67 2022-11-06
Zhang, Rose Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 81 2022-11-06
Zhang, Helen Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 82 2022-11-06
Guo, Woody Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 9 2022-11-04
Yao, Tristan Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 34 2022-11-04
Wang, Devin Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 49 2022-11-04
Liu, Max Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 58 2022-11-04
Wang, Jessie Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 9 2022-11-04
Li, Yunxuan (Joy) Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 20 2022-11-04
Lin, Isabel Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 28 2022-11-04
Chang, Allison Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 32 2022-11-04
Yu, Chloe Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 46 2022-11-04
Xu, Chenyu Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 48 2022-11-04
Yao, Tristan Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) 1 2022-11-06
Zhang, William Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) 52 2022-11-06
Xu, Chenyu Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 6 2022-11-05
Yu, Chloe Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 8 2022-11-05
Chang, Allison Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 10 2022-11-05
Yao, Geoffrey Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 3 2022-11-04
Yu, Austin Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 44 2022-11-04

BladeRunner ROC/RJC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Yu, Austin Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 80 2022-10-30

October NAC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Wang, Jessie Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 39 2022-10-08
Yao, Geoffrey Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 155 2022-10-08
Yu, Austin Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 241 2022-10-08
Wang, Jessie Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 172 2022-10-09
Yao, Geoffrey Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 5 2022-10-09
Yu, Austin Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 46 2022-10-09
Xu, Timothy (Tingwei) Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) 42 2022-10-10
Yao, Geoffrey Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) 179 2022-10-10
Yao, Shun Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) 276 2022-10-10

Back to School RYC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Wang, Jessie Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 1 2022-10-01
Li, Yunxuan (Joy) Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 12 2022-10-01
Lin, Isabel Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 20 2022-10-01
Xu, Chenyu Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 23 2022-10-01
Yu, Chloe Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 7 2022-10-02
Xu, Chenyu Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 9 2022-10-02
Yao, Tristan Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) 1 2022-10-02
Zhang, William Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) 28 2022-10-02
Xu, Chenyu Youth 10 Women’s Foil (Y10WF) 19 2022-09-30
Guo, Woody Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 7 2022-10-01
Wang, Devin Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 15 2022-10-01
Yao, Tristan Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 27 2022-10-01
Liu, Max Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 37 2022-10-01
Wang, Jessie Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 1 2022-09-30
Lin, Isabel Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 21 2022-09-30
Zhang, Rose Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 25 2022-09-30
Zhang, Helen Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 38 2022-09-30
Yu, Austin Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 8 2022-09-30
Wang, Devin Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 32 2022-09-30

South Coast RJCC/ROC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Ding, Grace Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 52 2022-09-24
Ding, Grace Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 41 2022-09-25

Windy City SYC#8 /RCC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Yao, Geoffrey Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 9 2022-09-23
Yu, Austin Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 45 2022-09-23
Guo, Woody Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 46 2022-09-23
Yao, Geoffrey Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 11 2022-09-24
Yu, Austin Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 42 2022-09-24
Yu, Chloe Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 35 2022-09-24
Yao, Tristan Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) 7 2022-09-24
Yu, Chloe Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 6 2022-09-25
Guo, Woody Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 17 2022-09-25
Yao, Tristan Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 27 2022-09-25

North Texas Roundup SYC/RCC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Yu, Austin Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 24 2022-09-04
Yu, Austin Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 40 2022-09-05

Fortune Fencing Summer RYC/RJCC & Y8 (Non-Regional)

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Chang, Allison Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 7 2022-08-28
Xu, Chenyu Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 10 2022-08-28
Yu, Chloe Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 16 2022-08-28
Miu, Phoebe Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 24 2022-08-28
Wang, Jessie Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 13 2022-08-27
Chang, Abigail Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 39 2022-08-27
Ding, Grace Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 41 2022-08-27
Yao, Geoffrey Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 21 2022-08-28
Yu, Austin Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 76 2022-08-28
Ding, Grace Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 51 2022-08-28
Chang, Abigail Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 53 2022-08-28
Yao, Geoffrey Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 5 2022-08-27
Yu, Austin Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 88 2022-08-27
Yao, Tristan Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) 1 2022-08-27
Wang, Jessie Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 2 2022-08-27
Li, Yunxuan (Joy) Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 23 2022-08-27
Lin, Isabel Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 25 2022-08-27
Yu, Chloe Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 26 2022-08-27
Chang, Allison Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 30 2022-08-27
Xu, Chenyu Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 37 2022-08-27
Guo, Woody Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 22 2022-08-28
Wang, Devin Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 40 2022-08-28
Yao, Tristan Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 41 2022-08-28
Wang, Jessie Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 18 2022-08-28
Chang, Abigail Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 26 2022-08-28
Lin, Isabel Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 49 2022-08-28
Li, Yunxuan (Joy) Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 50 2022-08-28
Yu, Austin Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 16 2022-08-27
Guo, Woody Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 72 2022-08-27
Wang, Devin Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 75 2022-08-27

USA Fencing National Championships & July Challenge

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Xu, Timothy (Tingwei) Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) 69 2022-07-02
Yao, Geoffrey Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 8 A22 2022-07-04
Wang, Jessie Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 146 2022-07-05
Chang, Abigail Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 160 2022-07-05
Yao, Geoffrey Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) 63 2022-07-05
Yao, Shun Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) 90 2022-07-05
Yao, Shun Veteran 40-49 Men’s Epee (V40ME) 11 2022-07-06
Yao, Geoffrey Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 80 2022-07-06
Yu, Austin Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 211 2022-07-06
Wang, Jessie Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 64 2022-07-07
Chang, Abigail Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 117 2022-07-07
Yao, Geoffrey Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 25 2022-07-08
Yu, Austin Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 156 2022-07-08
Chang, Abigail Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) 112 2022-07-08
Wang, Jessie Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 8 D22 2022-07-09
Chang, Allison Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 47 2022-07-10
Yu, Chloe Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 67 2022-07-10
Yao, Tristan Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 92 2022-07-10
Yao, Tristan Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) 37 2022-07-11
Chang, Abigail Division III Women’s Epee (DV3WE) 85 2022-07-11

Collegiate Cup RJCC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Yao, Geoffrey Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 6 2022-05-21
Yu, Austin Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 47 2022-05-21
Yao, Geoffrey Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 10 2022-05-22
Yu, Austin Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 36 2022-05-22

Fairfax Challenge SYC/RJCC & Y8

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Yao, Geoffrey Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 25 2022-05-14
Yu, Austin Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 66 2022-05-14
Yao, Tristan Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) 3 2022-05-15
Yao, Tristan Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 46 2022-05-14
Yao, Geoffrey Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 21 2022-05-13
Yu, Austin Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 35 2022-05-13
Yao, Geoffrey Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 16 2022-05-15
Yu, Austin Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 73 2022-05-15

Rain City Super Youth Circuit (SYC)

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Chang, Abigail Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 26 2022-04-30
Chang, Allison Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 7 2022-05-02

Division I and Parafencing Nat'l Championships & April NAC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Yao, Geoffrey Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 217 2022-04-21
Yao, Geoffrey Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 129 2022-04-22

Silicon Valley RYC/RCC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Yao, Geoffrey Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 1 2022-04-08
Yu, Austin Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 7 2022-04-08
Guo, Woody Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 34 2022-04-08
Wang, Jessie Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 6 2022-04-08
Chang, Abigail Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 16 2022-04-08
Yao, Tristan Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 11 2022-04-09
Guo, Woody Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 36 2022-04-09
Yao, Geoffrey Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 3 2022-04-09
Yu, Austin Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 22 2022-04-09
Wang, Jessie Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 1 2022-04-09
Chang, Allison Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 5 2022-04-10
Xu, Chenyu Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 7 2022-04-10
Yu, Chloe Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 8 2022-04-10
Yao, Tristan Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) 10 2022-04-10
Wang, Jessie Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 11 2022-04-10
Ding, Grace Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 20 2022-04-10
Chang, Abigail Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 23 2022-04-10

Windy City SYC /RCC #7

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Yao, Geoffrey Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 3 2022-04-01
Yu, Austin Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 30 2022-04-01
Yao, Geoffrey Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 5 2022-04-02
Yu, Austin Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 21 2022-04-02
Yao, Tristan Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) 5 2022-04-02
Yao, Tristan Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 27 2022-04-03

Fortune Fencing SYC/RCC & Local Y8

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Wang, Jessie Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 25 2022-03-20
Chang, Abigail Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 46 2022-03-20
Yu, Austin Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 51 2022-03-18
Chang, Allison Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 6 2022-03-20
Xu, Chenyu Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 14 2022-03-20
Yu, Chloe Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 20 2022-03-20
Wang, Jessie Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 19 2022-03-18
Guo, Woody Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 36 2022-03-20
Wang, Jessie Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 28 2022-03-19
Chang, Abigail Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 41 2022-03-19
Ding, Grace Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 59 2022-03-19
Yu, Austin Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 50 2022-03-19
Guo, Woody Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 85 2022-03-19

March NAC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Yao, Geoffrey Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 78 2022-03-04
Yu, Austin Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 141 2022-03-04
Wang, Jessie Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 40 2022-03-04
Chang, Abigail Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 96 2022-03-04
Yao, Tristan Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 82 2022-03-05
Wang, Jessie Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 9 2022-03-05
Chang, Allison Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 40 2022-03-06
Yao, Shun Veteran 40-49 Men’s Epee (V40ME) 6 2022-03-06
Yao, Shun Veteran Men’s Epee (VETME) 38 2022-03-07
Yao, Tristan Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) 34 2022-03-07

Junior Olympic Championships

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Yao, Geoffrey Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 137 2022-02-18
Yao, Geoffrey Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 153 2022-02-20

3rd Annual Precision Invitational RJCC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Chang, Abigail Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 18 2022-02-12
Yao, Geoffrey Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 15 2022-02-12
Yu, Austin Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 23 2022-02-12
Chang, Abigail Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 22 2022-02-13
Yao, Geoffrey Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 3 2022-02-13
Yu, Austin Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 35 2022-02-13

Battle of the Bay D1A ROC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Yao, Geoffrey Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) 10 B22 2022-02-05
Yao, Shun Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) 32 2022-02-05
Yu, Austin Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) 99 2022-02-05

5th Annual Sword in the Stone RYC and RJCC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Wang, Jessie Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 8 E22 2022-01-21
Chang, Abigail Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 10 2022-01-21
Wang, Jessie Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 19 2022-01-22
Chang, Abigail Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 21 2022-01-22
Yu, Austin Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 28 2022-01-22
Yu, Chloe Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 10 2022-01-22
Chang, Allison Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 11 2022-01-22
Chang, Abigail Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 18 2022-01-23
Yu, Austin Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 47 2022-01-23
Wang, Jessie Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 3 2022-01-23

Treasure Chest RYC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Yu, Austin Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 20 2022-01-15
Guo, Woody Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 44 2022-01-15
Wang, Jessie Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 2 2022-01-15
Xu, Chenyu Youth 10 Women’s Foil (Y10WF) 18 2022-01-15
Guo, Woody Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 20 2022-01-16
Wang, Jessie Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 1 2022-01-16
Xu, Chenyu Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 6 2022-01-17
Yu, Chloe Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 15 2022-01-17

January NAC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Xu, Timothy (Tingwei) Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) 110 2022-01-09
Yao, Geoffrey Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) 195 2022-01-09
Yao, Shun Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) 276 2022-01-09
Xu, Timothy (Tingwei) Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 59 2022-01-08
Yao, Geoffrey Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 81 2022-01-08
Yao, Shun Veteran 40-49 Men’s Epee (V40ME) 13 2022-01-10

The Austin Challenge SYC and RCC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Yu, Austin Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 30 2021-12-18
Yu, Austin Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 39 2021-12-19

December NAC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Yao, Geoffrey Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 134 2021-12-09
Yao, Geoffrey Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 128 2021-12-10
Yao, Geoffrey Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) 238 2021-12-12

The Fencing Center RJCC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Yao, Geoffrey Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 2 B21 2021-12-04
Yu, Austin Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 59 2021-12-04
Chang, Abigail Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 44 2021-12-04
Yu, Austin Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 30 2021-12-05
Chang, Abigail Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 42 2021-12-05

The Fencing Center SYC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Yao, Tristan Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) 3 2021-11-19
Yu, Chloe Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 10 2021-11-19
Chang, Allison Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 14 2021-11-19
Yao, Tristan Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 28 2021-11-19
Wang, Jessie Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 6 2021-11-19
Yao, Geoffrey Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 5 2021-11-20
Wang, Jessie Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 6 2021-11-21
Chang, Abigail Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 16 2021-11-21

9th Annual Little Musketeers RYC and RJC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Chang, Allison Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 3 2021-11-12
Yao, Tristan Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) 13 2021-11-13
Wang, Jessie Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 9 2021-11-13
Yao, Tristan Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 18 2021-11-12
Chang, Abigail Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 17 2021-11-14
Wang, Jessie Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 18 2021-11-14
Yu, Austin Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 27 2021-11-14
Chang, Abigail Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 16 2021-11-12

BladeRunner ROC RJC Reg

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Yu, Austin Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 48 2021-11-07
Yao, Geoffrey Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 59 2021-11-07

October NAC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Yao, Geoffrey Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 77 2021-10-29
Yu, Austin Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 81 2021-10-29
Yao, Geoffrey Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 87 2021-10-30
Yu, Austin Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 155 2021-10-30
Xu, Timothy (Tingwei) Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) 45 2021-11-01
Yao, Geoffrey Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) 239 2021-11-01

3rd Annual Socal Clash RYC and RJC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Chang, Allison Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 6 2021-10-16
Yu, Chloe Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 9 2021-10-16
Yao, Tristan Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) 8 2021-10-17
Wang, Jessie Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 13 2021-10-17
Yao, Tristan Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 23 2021-10-16
Chang, Abigail Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 27 2021-10-16
Wang, Jessie Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 32 2021-10-16
Yao, Geoffrey Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 9 2021-10-17
Yu, Austin Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 20 2021-10-17
Chang, Abigail Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 43 2021-10-17
Yao, Geoffrey Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 23 2021-10-16
Yu, Austin Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 54 2021-10-16

The Fencing Center RYC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Yao, Tristan Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) 5 2021-10-01
Yao, Geoffrey Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 6 2021-10-01
Yu, Austin Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 9 2021-10-01
Wang, Jessie Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 12 2021-10-02
Chang, Abigail Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 13 2021-10-02
Wang, Jessie Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 22 2021-10-02
Yao, Tristan Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 15 2021-10-03

RJCC of the Rockies

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Yu, Austin Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 19 2021-09-18
Yu, Austin Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 23 2021-09-19

North Texas Roundup SYC/RCC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Yao, Geoffrey Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 18 2021-09-05
Yu, Austin Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 33 2021-09-05
Yao, Tristan Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) 8 2021-09-06
Yao, Geoffrey Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 10 2021-09-06
Yu, Austin Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 36 2021-09-06

TFC FallFest DIV2/VET ROC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Yao, Geoffrey Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) 5 2021-08-21
Yu, Austin Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) 51 2021-08-21

July Challenge & Parafencing Nat'l Championships

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Yao, Geoffrey Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 88 2021-07-24

National Championships, Junior Olympic Championships & July NAC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Wang, Jessie Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 58 2021-07-09
Chang, Abigail Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 72 2021-07-09
Wang, Jessie Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 15 2021-07-10
Yao, Geoffrey Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 140 2021-07-03
Yao, Shun Veteran 40-49 Men’s Epee (V40ME) 14 2021-07-07
Yao, Geoffrey Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 71 2021-07-07
Yu, Austin Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 146 2021-07-07
Yao, Geoffrey Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 13 2021-07-09
Yu, Austin Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 41 2021-07-09
Yao, Tristan Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) 50 2021-07-10

Windy City SYC and Cadets #6 Reg Open 5/11

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Yao, Geoffrey Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 3 2021-06-11
Yu, Austin Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 39 2021-06-11
Yao, Geoffrey Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 19 2021-06-12
Yao, Tristan Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) 8 2021-06-12
Yao, Geoffrey Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 2 2021-06-13
Yu, Austin Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 21 2021-06-13

June NAC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Yao, Geoffrey Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 140 2021-06-06

Fortune Fencing ROC, VET & RJCC Reg Opens 2/1

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Yao, Geoffrey Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 8 C21 2021-05-30
Yao, Shun Veteran Men’s Epee (VETME) 5 2021-05-29
Yao, Shun Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) 56 2021-05-31

The Fencing Center RYC Reg Opens 4/27

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Yao, Tristan Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) 7 2021-05-14
Yao, Geoffrey Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 2 2021-05-14
Yu, Austin Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 16 2021-05-14
Wang, Jessie Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 6 2021-05-15
Yu, Chloe Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 11 2021-05-15
Chang, Abigail Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 11 2021-05-16
Wang, Jessie Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 13 2021-05-16
Yao, Geoffrey Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 1 2021-05-16
Yu, Austin Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 2 2021-05-16

May NAC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Yao, Geoffrey Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 58 2021-05-06
Yao, Shun Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) 102 2021-05-07
Yao, Geoffrey Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 108 2021-05-08

TFC Downtown RYC Reg Opens 3/30

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Yao, Tristan Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) 3 2021-04-23
Yao, Geoffrey Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 7 2021-04-23
Wang, Jessie Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 2 2021-04-24
Wang, Jessie Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 5 2021-04-25
Chang, Abigail Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 7 2021-04-25
Yao, Geoffrey Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 1 2021-04-25
Yu, Austin Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 8 2021-04-25

April NAC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Yao, Geoffrey Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 84 2021-04-16
Yu, Austin Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 98 2021-04-16
Yao, Shun Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) 84 2021-04-17
Yao, Geoffrey Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 12 2021-04-18
Yu, Austin Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 29 2021-04-18
Yao, Tristan Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) 36 2021-04-19

The Austin Challenge SYC & RCC - Reg Re-Open 1/18

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Yao, Geoffrey Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 23 2021-04-04
Yao, Geoffrey Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 20 2021-04-03
Yu, Austin Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 37 2021-04-03
Yao, Geoffrey Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 5 2021-04-04
Yu, Austin Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 25 2021-04-04

2nd Annual Vegas RYC and RJC - Epee Only Reg Opens 2/11

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Yao, Geoffrey Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 14 2021-03-05
Yu, Austin Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 23 2021-03-05
Yao, Geoffrey Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 3 2021-03-07
Yu, Austin Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 5 2021-03-07