2 entries by 1 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Stencel, Andrew | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | Sat, Apr 6 | |
Stencel, Andrew | Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) | Sun, Apr 7 |
2 entries by 2 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Lehner, Brian | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | Sat, Apr 13 | |
Patel, Aayan | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | Sat, Apr 13 |
7 entries by 6 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Krause, Maxwell | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | Sat, Apr 20 | |
mallavarpu, saanvi | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | Sat, Apr 20 | |
Neri, Fletcher | Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) | Sat, Apr 20 | |
Bella Lobraco, Luciana | Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) | Sat, Apr 20 | |
Agarwal, Adheesh | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | Sat, Apr 20 | |
Buono, Antonino | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | Sat, Apr 20 | |
mallavarpu, saanvi | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | Sun, Apr 21 |
3 entries by 3 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Agarwal, Adheesh | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | Sun, Apr 28 | |
Barford, Giovanni | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | Sun, Apr 28 | |
mallavarpu, saanvi | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | Sun, Apr 28 |
9 entries by 5 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Agarwal, Adheesh | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | Sat, May 4 | |
Lehner, Brian | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | Sat, May 4 | |
Patel, Aayan | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | Sat, May 4 | |
mallavarpu, saanvi | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | Sat, May 4 | |
Agarwal, Adheesh | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | Sun, May 5 | |
Nowak, Jakub | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | Sun, May 5 | |
Patel, Aayan | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | Sun, May 5 | |
mallavarpu, saanvi | Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) | Sun, May 5 | |
mallavarpu, saanvi | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | Sun, May 5 |
11 entries by 5 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
mallavarpu, saanvi | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | Sat, May 18 | |
Agarwal, Adheesh | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | Sat, May 18 | |
Nowak, Jakub | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | Sat, May 18 | |
Patel, Aayan | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | Sat, May 18 | |
mallavarpu, saanvi | Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) | Sat, May 18 | |
Agarwal, Adheesh | Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) | Sun, May 19 | |
Patel, Aayan | Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) | Sun, May 19 | |
mallavarpu, saanvi | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | Sun, May 19 | |
Agarwal, Adheesh | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | Sun, May 19 | |
Lehner, Brian | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | Sun, May 19 | |
Patel, Aayan | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | Sun, May 19 |
4 entries by 1 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
mallavarpu, saanvi | Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) | Pending | Sat, Jun 29 |
mallavarpu, saanvi | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | Sun, Jun 30 | |
mallavarpu, saanvi | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | Mon, Jul 1 | |
mallavarpu, saanvi | Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) | Tue, Jul 2 |