Apr 27 |
Division 1/Parafencing National Championships + April NAC |
Vet-60 Women's Épée |
24 |
|
B2 |
Apr 21 |
Desautels Epee, Attila Petschauer Sabre, Gumport Foil Charity Tournament |
Women's Épée |
6 |
|
E1 |
Apr 14 |
James L. Melcher Epee Grand Prix |
Women's Épée |
13 |
|
E1 |
Mar 30 |
Premier Challenge ROC(D1A, DV2, VET), RJCC & PARA |
Veteran Women's Épée |
26 |
|
A2 |
Mar 30 |
Premier Challenge ROC(D1A, DV2, VET), RJCC & PARA |
Div I-A Women's Épée |
90 |
|
A4 |
Nov 19 |
Neil Lazar Div1A/Div2/Veteran ROC |
Div I-A Women's Épée |
57 |
|
A2/B3 |
Nov 18 |
Neil Lazar Div1A/Div2/Veteran ROC |
Veteran Women's Épée |
30 |
|
A2 |
Sep 10 |
Duel of the East Coast VET ROC / RJCC / RYC & Y8 |
Veteran Women's Épée |
15 |
|
A1 |
Apr 24,
'23 |
Division 1 Championships/April NAC |
Veteran Women's Épée |
54 |
|
A2/B3 |
Apr 23,
'23 |
Division 1 Championships/April NAC |
Vet-60 Women's Épée |
33 |
|
B2 |
Apr 8,
'23 |
Premier Challenge ROC/VET/RJCC |
Div I-A Women's Épée |
60 |
|
A4 |
Sep 24,
'22 |
Neil Lazar Div1A/Div2/Veteran ROC |
Veteran Women's Épée |
31 |
|
A2 |
Jul 8,
'22 |
USA Fencing National Championships & July Challenge |
Div II Women's Épée |
122 |
|
B3 |
Jul 5,
'22 |
USA Fencing National Championships & July Challenge |
Vet-60 Women's Épée |
29 |
|
B2 |
Jun 18,
'22 |
NEUSFA 2022 Pomme De Terre |
Senior Women's Épée |
46 |
|
A2 |
May 22,
'22 |
Integrity Cup RYC & ROC (DV2) |
Div II Women's Épée |
22 |
|
C1 |
May 21,
'22 |
The Durkan Rooster Div 1A ROC |
Div I-A Women's Épée |
60 |
|
B2 |
May 7,
'22 |
CT Division SN Qualifier Div 2,3/Y14/Vet |
Div II Women's Épée |
2 |
|
E1 |
Apr 9,
'22 |
Boston Fencing Club ROC |
Div II Women's Épée |
42 |
|
C2 |
Mar 26,
'22 |
Goldfinch ROC D1A, D2, Vet, RJC and chair fencing |
Veteran Women's Épée |
10 |
|
E1 |
Mar 26,
'22 |
Goldfinch ROC D1A, D2, Vet, RJC and chair fencing |
Div II Women's Épée |
37 |
|
C2 |
Mar 5,
'22 |
March NAC |
Veteran Women's Épée |
49 |
|
A2 |
Mar 4,
'22 |
March NAC |
Vet-60 Women's Épée |
21 |
|
B2 |
Feb 27,
'22 |
NEUSFA Tom Gorman Beanpot Open |
Senior Women's Épée |
30 |
|
A2 |
Jan 7,
'22 |
January NAC |
Vet-60 Women's Épée |
12 |
|
B1 |
Nov 21,
'21 |
The FFA Turkey Tournament |
Women's Épée |
5 |
|
E1 |
Nov 21,
'21 |
The FFA Turkey Tournament |
Div II Women's Épée |
6 |
|
E1 |
Sep 25,
'21 |
Neil Lazar Div1A/Div2/Vet ROC |
Div I-A Women's Épée |
39 |
|
A2 |
Sep 25,
'21 |
Neil Lazar Div1A/Div2/Vet ROC |
Veteran Women's Épée |
10 |
|
B1 |
Aug 28,
'21 |
Veteran National Championships & Vet Open NAC |
Vet-60 Women's Épée |
14 |
|
B1 |
Aug 27,
'21 |
Veteran National Championships & Vet Open NAC |
Veteran Women's Épée |
26 |
|
A2 |
Jul 12,
'21 |
National Championships, Junior Olympic Championships & July NAC |
Div III Women's Épée |
86 |
|
C3 |
Jul 6,
'21 |
National Championships, Junior Olympic Championships & July NAC |
Vet-60 Women's Épée |
9 |
E21 |
B2 |
Jun 27,
'21 |
WAY Epee Men's A2 & Women's A1 |
Women's Épée |
16 |
|
A1 |
Jun 12,
'21 |
2021 Pomme De Terre - EPEE |
Veteran Women's Épée |
15 |
|
B1 |
May 15,
'21 |
Gold Finch ROC/RJCC/RYC/VET - Reg Opens 1/4 |
Veteran Women's Épée |
10 |
|
E1 |
Apr 25,
'21 |
WAY Epic Epee: Men's A4 push & Women's Open |
Senior Women's Épée |
10 |
|
E1 |
Jan 26,
'20 |
Gold Finch ROC (D1, D2 and Vet) and Non-Regional Junior and Cadet |
Div I-A Women's Épée |
59 |
|
A2 |
Jan 25,
'20 |
Gold Finch ROC (D1, D2 and Vet) and Non-Regional Junior and Cadet |
Div II Women's Épée |
24 |
|
C2 |
Jan 18,
'20 |
Capitol Clash SYC, RCC, Veteran ROC & Y8 |
Veteran Women's Épée |
15 |
|
A2 |
Dec 9,
'19 |
December NAC |
Veteran Women's Épée |
34 |
|
A2 |
Dec 8,
'19 |
December NAC |
Vet-60 Women's Épée |
25 |
|
B2 |
Nov 24,
'19 |
KSA and Phoenix Sabre and Epee Tournament |
Senior Mixed Épée |
26 |
|
A2 |
Nov 24,
'19 |
KSA and Phoenix Sabre and Epee Tournament |
E & Under Mixed Épée |
11 |
|
E1 |
Nov 2,
'19 |
THRUST FALL ROC/RYC w/Veterans and Y8 |
Veteran Women's Épée |
11 |
|
E1 |
Nov 2,
'19 |
THRUST FALL ROC/RYC w/Veterans and Y8 |
Div I-A Women's Épée |
51 |
|
B2 |
Oct 5,
'19 |
American Challenge ROC (DIV1A, DIV2, VET) & RJC |
Veteran Women's Épée |
16 |
|
B1 |
Oct 5,
'19 |
American Challenge ROC (DIV1A, DIV2, VET) & RJC |
Div II Women's Épée |
60 |
|
C2 |
Sep 14,
'19 |
Albert Chikayev Memorial ROC/RYC |
Div II Women's Épée |
37 |
|
C2 |
May 19,
'19 |
KSA & Phoenix Sabre & Epee Tournament |
Senior Mixed Épée |
8 |
|
E1 |
Apr 27,
'19 |
Jeff Wolfe Long Island Challenge |
Div II Women's Épée |
16 |
|
C2 |
Apr 13,
'19 |
April Championship and NAC |
Veteran Women's Épée |
42 |
|
B2 |
Apr 12,
'19 |
April Championship and NAC |
Vet-60 Women's Épée |
12 |
|
B2 |
Feb 23,
'19 |
Premier Challenge ROC DIV1A/DIV2 |
Div I-A Women's Épée |
38 |
|
A2 |
Dec 16,
'18 |
December NAC |
Veteran Women's Épée |
23 |
|
A2 |
Dec 15,
'18 |
December NAC |
Vet-60 Women's Épée |
18 |
|
A2 |
Dec 9,
'18 |
Thrust Fall ROC - Div 1A/Div 2 - plus Non-Regional Junior/Cadet |
Div II Women's Épée |
39 |
|
C2 |
Sep 23,
'18 |
Neil Lazar RYC/Vet ROC |
Veteran Women's Épée |
8 |
|
E1 |