Statistics Profile
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victories | - | - | - | - | 37 | 37 |
| Losses | - | - | - | - | 35 | 35 |
| Win ratio | - | - | - | - | 51.4% | 51.4% |
| Pool victories | - | - | - | - | 28 | 28 |
| Pool losses | - | - | - | - | 28 | 28 |
| Pool win ratio | - | - | - | - | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| DE victories | - | - | - | - | 9 | 9 |
| DE losses | - | - | - | - | 7 | 7 |
| DE win ratio | - | - | - | - | 56.2% | 56.2% |
Seasons start on August 1 and end on July 31.
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Easy wins† | - | - | - | - | 11 | 11 |
| Easy wins % | - | - | - | - | 29.7% | 29.7% |
| Close wins‡ | - | - | - | - | 10 | 10 |
| Close wins % | - | - | - | - | 27.0% | 27.0% |
| Close losses‡ | - | - | - | - | 5 | 5 |
| Close losses % | - | - | - | - | 14.3% | 14.3% |
| Big losses† | - | - | - | - | 17 | 17 |
| Big losses % | - | - | - | - | 48.6% | 48.6% |
† Easy victories or big losses are 4+ touches in pools, 7+ in standard DEs, and 5+ in veteran or youth DEs.
‡ Close bouts are 1 touch or fewer in pools, 3 or fewer in standard DEs, and 2 or fewer in veteran or youth DEs.
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victories | - | - | - | - | 3 | 3 |
| Victories % | - | - | - | - | 8.1% | 8.1% |
| Losses | - | - | - | - | 3 | 3 |
| Losses % | - | - | - | - | 8.6% | 8.6% |
| Total | - | - | - | - | 6 | 6 |
| Total % | - | - | - | - | 8.3% | 8.3% |
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Events | - | - | - | - | 9 | 9 |
| Tournaments | - | - | - | - | 8 | 8 |
Place 62 of 255 Seed 130 Not ranked Rating B19 Fencers Club Inc.
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | BOODELL Ella | 208 | - | D18 | 233 | Tim Morehouse Fencing Club (Port Chester) | 2770 | 2854 | 19.5 | 55% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | HOOSHI Erica S. | 61 | 76 | B19 | 30 | East Coast Fencing Club | 3299 | 2873 | 34.5 | 24% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | MARTOS Sara A. | 15 | 18 | A19 | 12 | Massialas Foundation (M Team) | 3758 | 2908 | 4.3 | 8% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | OLIVEIRA Lavinia M. | 238 | - | E18 | 189 | Moe Fencing Club LLC | 2069 | 2903 | 4.4 | 91% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | GRIFFIN Emma G. | 91 | 120 | A19 | 42 | Salle Mauro Fencing Academy | 3256 | 2908 | 12.1 | 28% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | ALTEN Ayaka | 162 | - | C19 | 208 | Silicon Valley Fencing Center | 2811 | 2896 | 18.0 | 56% | |
T256
|
V | 15:9 | ZHAO Aileen Y. | 221 | - | E19 | 167 | Advanced International Fencing Club | 2602 | 3304 | 24.5 | 86% | |
T128
|
V | 15:4 | BARNETTE Zoe | 106 | - | A18 | 72 | University Of Notre Dame NCAA / Baltimore Fencing Center | 3175 | 3329 | 57.5 | 59% | |
T64
|
D | 7:15 | LEE Yejine | 21 | 25 | A18 | 22 | Top Fencing Club | 3820 | 3386 | 35.6 | 25% |
Place 182 of 186 Seed 126 Not ranked Rating B19 Fencers Club Inc.
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 3:4 | VEERKAMP Molly | 182 | - | C18 | 131 | Rochester Fencing Club | 2743 | 2924 | 29.6 | 62% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | KIM Elisabeth (Gracie) | 146 | - | C19 | 144 | Metro Tacoma Fencing Club | 3000 | 2894 | 19.9 | 43% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | TAN Elisha | 36 | 47 | A18 | 81 | Golubitsky Fencing Center | 3622 | 2874 | 6.0 | 11% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | LEE Alina | 73 | 108 | B19 | 75 | Massialas Foundation (M Team) | 3312 | 2868 | 11.1 | 23% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | TSAI Xiao-Qing E. | 90 | - | A19 | 65 | University Of Notre Dame NCAA | 4202 | 2857 | 1.6 | 3% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | BOLDOR Maria | 19 | 25 | A19 | 59 | SCAD- Atlanta Fencing | 4088 | 2856 | 1.8 | 3% |
Place 30 of 219 Seed 37 Rank 40 Rating B19 Fencers Club Inc.
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | CHO Taylor S. | 92 | - | B19 | 75 | Orange County Fencing Center | 2795 | 2840 | 29.1 | 53% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | LI Meilin | 156 | - | D19 | 146 | Mid-Island Fencing Academy | 2752 | 2811 | 24.6 | 54% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | TAN Clarisse | 166 | - | D18 | 171 | Fencing Institute Of Texas | 2452 | 2835 | 14.5 | 73% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | TALAVERA Daena | 28 | 30 | A18 | 32 | The Fencers Academy | 3209 | 2850 | 37.9 | 28% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | CEPERO Rosabel | 101 | - | C19 | 96 | Masters Fencing Club | 3246 | 2888 | 36.0 | 28% | |
T128
|
V | 15:10 | PAPADAKIS Lily | 72 | 77 | C19 | 90 | Celerity Fencing Academy / Baltimore Fencing Center | 2818 | 3309 | 42.6 | 77% | |
T32
|
D | 5:15 | HE Elizabeth W. | 10 | 12 | A19 | 2 | Salle Mauro Fencing Academy | 3735 | 3352 | 47.4 | 28% |
Place 122 of 256 Seed 119 Not ranked Rating B19 Fencers Club Inc.
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | CHO Gracie L. | 103 | 135 | B19 | 66 | San Francisco Fencers Club | 2817 | 2840 | 33.6 | 51% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | YANG Blanche | 196 | - | D19 | 191 | LA International Fencing | 2423 | 2807 | 17.5 | 73% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | TANG Louise | 46 | 54 | A16 | 102 | Rain City Fencing Center | 3215 | 2824 | 16.9 | 26% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | KNIGHT Skylar | 29 | 35 | A18 | 102 | Silicon Valley Fencing Center | 3346 | 2807 | 12.5 | 19% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | TONG Ophelia | 178 | - | C18 | 173 | Golubitsky Fencing Center | 2777 | 2795 | 28.4 | 51% | |
Pool
|
V | 4:3 | HU Victoria | 252 | - | U | 166 | 2480 | 2823 | 16.6 | 70% | ||
T256
|
V | 15:11 | KIM Rachael | 61 | 77 | B19 | 135 | Top Fencing Club | 3446 | 3238 | 137.8 | 38% | |
T128
|
D | 4:15 | LEE Annora Y. | 23 | 29 | A18 | 12 | Fencers Club Inc. | 3635 | 3376 | 67.2 | 35% |
Place 55 of 75 Seed 23 Not ranked Rating B19 Fencers Club Inc.
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 3:2 | ZHENG Ivy | 22 | - | B19 | 6 | Marx Fencing Academy | 3255 | 2938 | 59.8 | 31% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | PAPADAKIS Lily | 47 | - | C18 | 22 | Celerity Fencing Academy / Baltimore Fencing Center | 2937 | 2998 | 42.3 | 54% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | WU Julianna Y. | 66 | - | E19 | 61 | Gold Fencing Club | 2313 | 2956 | 12.9 | 85% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | VEERKAMP Molly | 46 | - | C18 | 38 | Rochester Fencing Club | 2759 | 2969 | 47.0 | 63% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | RHODES Zander | 1 | 7 | A19 | 3 | V Fencing Club | 3774 | 2922 | 7.5 | 9% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:3 | YE Catherine | 64 | - | D15 | 62 | Manhattan Fencing Center | 2093 | 2914 | 74.2 | 90% | |
T128
|
V | 15:6 | DE LAPEROUSE Nina | 75 | - | U | 74 | Medeo Fencing Club | 1628 | 3274 | 9.4 | 96% | |
T64
|
D | 6:15 | MAK Tinney | 2 | 12 | A18 | 5 | Premier Fencing Club | 3935 | 3283 | 45.0 | 17% |
Place 9 of 22 Seed 3 Rank 1 Rating B17 Bergen Tech
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | CHEUNG Kaitlin | 19 | - | U | 21 | West Morris Central | 1872 | 3268 | 6.9 | 94% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | SHAW Kayla M. | 11 | - | D18 | 8 | Indian Hills | 2799 | 3275 | 102.2 | 77% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | KANIUK Rachel | 14 | - | E18 | 10 | Somerville | 2331 | 3173 | 13.1 | 90% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | SAKMAR Sezin | 6 | 1 | E16 | 14 | West Morris Mendham | 2018 | 3186 | 104.3 | 93% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:4 | PO Edith | 9 | - | C18 | 5 | Bernards | 2864 | 3081 | 66.5 | 63% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | SHAW Kayla M. | 11 | - | D18 | 8 | Indian Hills | 2826 | 3015 | 60.4 | 62% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | KOO Rachel A. | 2 | 1 | A18 | 3 | Northern Highlands | 3289 | 2954 | 27.8 | 30% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | PIOTORWIAK Luisa Missing ID | 17 | - | U | 12 | Millburn | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | SAKMAR Sezin | 6 | 1 | E16 | 14 | West Morris Mendham | 2368 | 2927 | 17.9 | 79% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | MAK Tinney | 1 | 1 | A18 | 1 | WWP-South | 3971 | 2944 | 6.0 | 5% |
Place 14 of 229 Seed 75 Rank 104 Rating B17 Fencers Club Inc.
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | CHUNG Ashley J. | 145 | - | D18 | 169 | 2348 | 3224 | 20.1 | 89% | ||
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | YANG Blanche | 186 | - | E18 | 152 | LA International Fencing | 2385 | 3245 | 18.9 | 90% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | NISHIMURA Madeleine A. | 11 | 19 | A18 | 3 | West Berkeley Fencing Club | 3223 | 3263 | 80.7 | 52% | |
Pool
|
V | 4:3 | UYANIK Nerine | 55 | 76 | B17 | 102 | San Francisco Fencers Club | 2934 | 3183 | 50.3 | 65% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | VEERKAMP Molly | 122 | - | C18 | 141 | Rochester Fencing Club | 2757 | 3233 | 32.4 | 77% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | BACH Caroline | 210 | - | U | 212 | Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia | 1554 | 3265 | 2.4 | 99% | |
T128
|
V | 15:3 | OUTHRED Maya E. | 82 | 110 | B17 | 89 | Rain City Fencing Center | 2740 | 2345 | 373.9 | 32% | |
T64
|
V | 15:10 | ZAROFF Roxanne | 33 | 48 | B17 | 37 | San Francisco Fencers Club | 3349 | 2719 | 349.3 | 21% | |
T32
|
V | 15:11 | QIAN Crystal | 39 | 57 | A18 | 20 | Silicon Valley Fencing Center | 3618 | 3069 | 267.9 | 22% | |
T16
|
D | 4:15 | HAO Alicia | 3 | 7 | A18 | 5 | Marx Fencing Academy | 3870 | 3336 | 62.4 | 22% |
Place 18 of 46 Seed 29 Not ranked Rating B17 Fencers Club Inc.
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | RASO Olivia | 42 | - | E18 | 39 | Fencers Club Inc. | 2377 | 2685 | 119.9 | 67% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | SHEN Sophia H. | 28 | - | B18 | 8 | Olympia Fencing Center | 2936 | 2805 | 128.7 | 43% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | RHODES Zander | 1 | 12 | A18 | 1 | V Fencing Club | 3976 | 2676 | 354.9 | 3% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | ABAYEVA Sasha | 15 | 93 | A17 | 13 | Fencing Academy of Westchester | 2878 | 3031 | 87.2 | 59% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | ALFONSO Czarina M. | 14 | 89 | B18 | 11 | Gutkovskiy Fencing Academy | 3143 | 3118 | 98.0 | 48% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | KANIUK Rachel | 44 | - | E18 | 45 | Manchen Academy of Fencing | 1984 | 3216 | 8.4 | 96% | |
T32
|
D | 1:15 | HE Fenghuan | 43 | - | E18 | 15 | Olympia Fencing Center | 2573 | 2787 | 441.5 | 59% |
Place 127 of 177 Seed 124 Not ranked Rating B17 Fencers Club Inc.
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | NOVOSELTSEVA Anna V. | 22 | 24 | A18 | 80 | Grand Rapids Fencing Academy | 4031 | 2500 | 97.5 | 7% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | BIASCO Anna | 74 | 93 | A18 | 25 | RedStar Fencing Club Chicago | 3168 | 2403 | 226.1 | 22% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | QIAN Crystal | 84 | 109 | A18 | 124 | Silicon Valley Fencing Center | 3345 | 2176 | 856.6 | 10% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | GOMES Rafaella T. | 138 | - | C18 | 125 | Massialas Foundation (M Team) | 2810 | 3033 | 305.1 | 61% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | FERRARI Christina M. | 30 | 34 | A18 | 3 | Fencing Academy Of Westchester | 3701 | 2728 | 43.2 | 9% | |
T256
|
V | 15:5 | LEE Madison | 126 | - | B17 | 130 | Fairfield County Fencing Academy AKA Fairfield Fencing Academy | 2500 | 2500 | 420.5 | 50% | |
T128
|
D | 9:15 | SCRUGGS Lauren S. | 2 | 2 | A18 | 1 | Peter Westbrook Foundation / Fencers Club Inc. | 3993 | 2921 | 133.7 | 14% |