Statistics Profile
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victories | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 |
| Losses | - | - | - | - | 13 | 13 |
| Win ratio | - | - | - | - | 65.8% | 65.8% |
| Pool victories | - | - | - | - | 18 | 18 |
| Pool losses | - | - | - | - | 10 | 10 |
| Pool win ratio | - | - | - | - | 64.3% | 64.3% |
| DE victories | - | - | - | - | 7 | 7 |
| DE losses | - | - | - | - | 3 | 3 |
| DE win ratio | - | - | - | - | 70.0% | 70.0% |
Seasons start on August 1 and end on July 31.
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Easy wins† | - | - | - | - | 7 | 7 |
| Easy wins % | - | - | - | - | 28.0% | 28.0% |
| Close wins‡ | - | - | - | - | 7 | 7 |
| Close wins % | - | - | - | - | 28.0% | 28.0% |
| Close losses‡ | - | - | - | - | 7 | 7 |
| Close losses % | - | - | - | - | 53.8% | 53.8% |
| Big losses† | - | - | - | - | 2 | 2 |
| Big losses % | - | - | - | - | 15.4% | 15.4% |
† Easy victories or big losses are 4+ touches in pools, 7+ in standard DEs, and 5+ in veteran or youth DEs.
‡ Close bouts are 1 touch or fewer in pools, 3 or fewer in standard DEs, and 2 or fewer in veteran or youth DEs.
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victories | - | - | - | - | 3 | 3 |
| Victories % | - | - | - | - | 12.0% | 12.0% |
| Losses | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1 |
| Losses % | - | - | - | - | 7.7% | 7.7% |
| Total | - | - | - | - | 4 | 4 |
| Total % | - | - | - | - | 10.5% | 10.5% |
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Events | - | - | - | - | 4 | 4 |
| Tournaments | - | - | - | - | 3 | 3 |
Place 1 of 22 Seed 5 Not ranked Rating B16 United States Air Force Academy / Swords Fencing Studio
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | KENT Elizabeth | 13 | - | E19 | 11 | Rocky Mountain Fencing Academy | 2355 | 2975 | 17.3 | 84% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | ANDERSON Claire | 20 | - | U | 20 | Denver Fencing Center | 2208 | 2992 | 11.7 | 89% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | WOLF Isabella | 4 | - | B18 | 2 | Northern Colorado Fencers | 2791 | 3004 | 57.5 | 63% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | FARICY Aislynn | 12 | - | E19 | 15 | Front Range Fencing Club | 2139 | 2946 | 10.1 | 90% | |
T16
|
V | 15:11 | NIEMANN Avery | 14 | - | E18 | 10 | City of Thunder | 2542 | 2850 | 87.9 | 63% | |
T8
|
V | 15:10 | LANDWEHR Helen | 3 | - | B19 | 6 | Us Air Force Academy Ncaa / Front Range Fencing Club | 3248 | 2938 | 181.6 | 34% | |
T4
|
V | 11:7 | AHAUS Viktoria | 9 | - | D20 | 3 | Cheyenne Fencing Of Denver & Modern Pentathlon Cen | 3388 | 3120 | 127.2 | 37% | |
T2
|
V | 15:9 | WOLF Isabella | 4 | - | B18 | 2 | Northern Colorado Fencers | 2984 | 3247 | 78.9 | 65% |
Place 128 of 170 Seed 113 Not ranked Rating B16 US Air Force Academy NCAA University
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | WATRALL Christina | 64 | 86 | B18 | 34 | Fencing Academy Of Westchester | 3301 | 3166 | 53.4 | 42% | |
Pool
|
V | 3:2 | BODEN Laura N. | 150 | - | D18 | 123 | Medeo Fencing Club | 2207 | 3113 | 15.3 | 83% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | PAPADOPOULOS Maria | 37 | 48 | A17 | 36 | Loudoun International Fencing Club | 3187 | 3128 | 53.6 | 46% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | ADVINCULA Anabella E. | 136 | - | C17 | 158 | Fencers Club Inc. | 2341 | 3075 | 16.1 | 87% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | PIRKOWSKI Amanda L. | 14 | 15 | A18 | 109 | Orlando Science High School / Orlando Fencing Academy | 3245 | 3091 | 42.6 | 41% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | GRESHAM Sarah L. | 87 | - | A18 | 80 | Alamo Fencing Academy | 2666 | 3048 | 73.4 | 72% | |
T256
|
V | 15:9 | MOTON Mckenzie R. | 91 | - | B18 | 129 | Alliance Fencing Academy | 2403 | 2843 | 109.7 | 70% | |
T128
|
D | 10:13 | STEWART Tatijana I. | 22 | 25 | A17 | 6 | Schoolhouse Fencing | 3353 | 2953 | 102.5 | 30% |
Place 73 of 182 Seed 141 Not ranked Rating B16 US Air Force Academy NCAA University
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | SMUK Daria A. | 158 | - | C18 | 178 | Rhode Island Fencing Academy And Club | 2567 | 3422 | 70.0 | 87% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | DESAMOURS Sabine I. | 111 | - | B18 | 154 | Fencers Club Inc. / Peter Westbrook Foundation | 2937 | 3492 | 339.9 | 77% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | BOUDREAU Justine | 87 | - | A17 | 154 | 2596 | 3152 | 71.2 | 74% | ||
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | DINKINS Zahrah | 182 | - | C16 | 132 | Temple University NCAA / Windy City Fencing-Chicago | 3070 | 3223 | 104.4 | 57% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | WATRALL Christina | 123 | - | B18 | 87 | Fencing Academy Of Westchester | 3373 | 3328 | 138.1 | 47% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | YEU Irene | 74 | - | A18 | 47 | Swords Fencing Studio | 3366 | 3466 | 126.5 | 56% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | DANIEL Chloe L. | 22 | 27 | A17 | 56 | Fortune Fencing | 3233 | 3339 | 109.5 | 56% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | CONSTANTINO Lola | 15 | 19 | A18 | 10 | Medeo Fencing Club | 3455 | 3230 | 64.3 | 37% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | MORGAN Elizabeth (Ella) R. | 121 | - | B18 | 118 | Boston Fencing Club | 2770 | 3166 | 46.7 | 72% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | LUI Leanna M. | 127 | - | B18 | 80 | 2639 | 3212 | 32.0 | 80% | ||
Pool
|
V | 4:3 | KIM Natalie S. | 58 | 96 | B18 | 109 | Northwestern University NCAA | 2384 | 3244 | 17.0 | 90% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | GAO Emily L. | 51 | 83 | A17 | 66 | New York Fencing Academy | 2969 | 3261 | 94.9 | 67% | |
T128
|
D | 9:15 | ALDADAH Huda M. | 90 | - | A16 | 57 | Peoria Fencing Academy / Windy City Fencing-Chicago | 3567 | 2941 | 97.9 | 23% |
Place 3 of 20 Seed 5 Not ranked Rating B16 US Air Force Academy NCAA University
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | BULK Sierra | 14 | - | U | 19 | 939 | 2500 | 98.6 | 92% | ||
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | BROOKS Tean R. | 2 | - | A18 | 9 | Northern Colorado Fencers | 2827 | 2599 | 575.8 | 41% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | DARANOUVONG Logan | 11 | - | E18 | 13 | Denver Fencing Center / Rocky Mountain Fencing Academy | 2224 | 3174 | 99.1 | 87% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | COLEMAN Story C. | 15 | - | U | 11 | New Mexico Fencing Foundation | 2227 | 3273 | 71.3 | 89% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | BANERJEE Anika | 20 | - | U | 18 | Northern Colorado Fencers | 1225 | 3345 | 5.0 | 99% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | DUNBAR Breck L. | 8 | - | D18 | 12 | Northern Colorado Fencers | 2425 | 3350 | 72.4 | 88% | |
T16
|
V | 15:6 | MOSKOFF Tessa | 10 | - | D18 | 16 | Northern Colorado Fencers | 3150 | 2500 | 814.7 | 27% | |
T8
|
V | 15:6 | REDD Sophie M. | 13 | - | E16 | 7 | Front Range Fencing Club | 2278 | 3315 | 101.1 | 84% | |
T4
|
D | 13:15 | WOLF Isabella A. | 3 | - | B18 | 2 | Northern Colorado Fencers | 2867 | 3416 | 474.9 | 74% |