Statistics Profile
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victories | - | - | - | - | 52 | 52 |
| Losses | - | - | - | - | 103 | 103 |
| Win ratio | - | - | - | - | 33.5% | 33.5% |
| Pool victories | - | - | - | - | 44 | 44 |
| Pool losses | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 |
| Pool win ratio | - | - | - | - | 35.5% | 35.5% |
| DE victories | - | - | - | - | 8 | 8 |
| DE losses | - | - | - | - | 23 | 23 |
| DE win ratio | - | - | - | - | 25.8% | 25.8% |
Seasons start on August 1 and end on July 31.
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Easy wins† | - | - | - | - | 11 | 11 |
| Easy wins % | - | - | - | - | 21.2% | 21.2% |
| Close wins‡ | - | - | - | - | 12 | 12 |
| Close wins % | - | - | - | - | 23.1% | 23.1% |
| Close losses‡ | - | - | - | - | 12 | 12 |
| Close losses % | - | - | - | - | 11.7% | 11.7% |
| Big losses† | - | - | - | - | 49 | 49 |
| Big losses % | - | - | - | - | 47.6% | 47.6% |
† Easy victories or big losses are 4+ touches in pools, 7+ in standard DEs, and 5+ in veteran or youth DEs.
‡ Close bouts are 1 touch or fewer in pools, 3 or fewer in standard DEs, and 2 or fewer in veteran or youth DEs.
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victories | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Victories % | - | - | - | - | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Losses | - | - | - | - | 6 | 6 |
| Losses % | - | - | - | - | 5.8% | 5.8% |
| Total | - | - | - | - | 6 | 6 |
| Total % | - | - | - | - | 3.9% | 3.9% |
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Events | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 |
| Tournaments | - | - | - | - | 14 | 14 |
Place 161 of 198 Seed 170 Not ranked Rating E20 Grand Rapids Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | KOKES Gabrielle | 54 | 79 | A21 | 76 | Fencers Club Inc. | 3078 | 2216 | 2.3 | 8% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | WU Julianna Y. | 112 | - | C21 | 100 | Marx Fencing Academy | 2748 | 2214 | 5.0 | 19% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | KHOO Lauren A. | 63 | 99 | C21 | 40 | Massialas Foundation (M Team) | 2962 | 2209 | 3.0 | 11% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | YAROSHENKO Karina | 5 | 11 | A20 | 13 | University Of Notre Dame NCAA / Elite Fencing Club | 3553 | 2206 | 0.5 | 1% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | SCHMIDT Victoria | 180 | - | E19 | 178 | Research Triangle Fencing | 1967 | 2206 | 8.4 | 65% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | RENTON Samantha | 121 | - | C21 | 99 | Rockville Fencing Academy | 2699 | 2214 | 5.4 | 21% |
Place 135 of 197 Seed 156 Not ranked Rating E20 Grand Rapids Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | ZHAO Sophie L. | 78 | - | B21 | 62 | Bluegrass Fencers' Club / Queen City Fencers Club LLC | 2792 | 2211 | 22.8 | 17% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | WU Julianna Y. | 98 | - | C21 | 78 | Marx Fencing Academy | 2738 | 2234 | 5.3 | 20% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | LEE Brianna J. | 19 | 26 | A21 | 13 | Silicon Valley Fencing Center | 3160 | 2228 | 1.9 | 6% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | LI Meilin | 39 | 52 | A21 | 75 | Mid-Island Fencing Academy | 2925 | 2226 | 3.5 | 12% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | GHALI Gracie | 193 | - | U | 194 | Fairfield Avenue School of Fencing | 1670 | 2223 | 4.7 | 77% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | KOKES Gwendolen | 131 | - | E21 | 137 | Fencers Club Inc. | 2276 | 2228 | 11.2 | 47% | |
T256
|
D | 9:15 | YEH Marissa E. | 82 | - | B19 | 122 | Silicon Valley Fencing Center | 2784 | 2129 | 17.0 | 15% |
Place 21 of 23 Seed 18 Not ranked Rating E20 Grand Rapids Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 3:4 | SKOURLETOS Maria | 22 | - | U | 19 | Fencing Center Of Chicago | 1829 | 2252 | 19.9 | 76% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | HIRSCH Sophie A. | 15 | - | D21 | 10 | Renaissance Fencing Club | 2426 | 2232 | 9.3 | 37% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | BOLES Sophia | 12 | - | C21 | 14 | 2445 | 2223 | 8.8 | 36% | ||
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | TALAVERA Daena | 6 | 120 | A21 | 2 | The Fencers Academy | 3174 | 2214 | 1.8 | 6% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | STUTCHBURY Carolina J. | 3 | 82 | B21 | 1 | Epic Fencing Club | 3215 | 2212 | 1.6 | 5% | |
T32
|
D | 6:15 | SUN Ruoxi | 13 | - | C21 | 12 | Academy Of Fencing Masters (AFM) | 2904 | 2142 | 13.9 | 11% |
Place 18 of 21 Seed 15 Not ranked Rating E20 Grand Rapids Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | VOHRA Anusha | 10 | - | D20 | 3 | Academy Of Fencing Masters (AFM) | 2558 | 2238 | 18.9 | 30% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | NAMGALAURI Mariam | 2 | - | C21 | 1 | Fencing Center Of Chicago | 2814 | 2257 | 23.4 | 18% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:4 | DRAGNE Alexis D. | 7 | - | C19 | 6 | Culver Military Academy / Fencing Center Of Chicago | 2392 | 2281 | 10.8 | 43% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | SCHMIDT Victoria | 18 | - | E19 | 17 | Research Triangle Fencing | 1982 | 2270 | 17.6 | 68% | |
T32
|
D | 14:15 | ROMANO Megan C. | 19 | - | U | 15 | Bluegrass Fencers' Club | 2134 | 2198 | 55.4 | 54% |
Place 16 of 19 Seed 15 Not ranked Rating E20 Grand Rapids Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | KENNEDY Elizabeth | 19 | - | U | 13 | Royal Arts Fencing Academy | 2150 | 2265 | 15.2 | 58% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | UPTON Elizabeth | 7 | 87 | C19 | 10 | Renaissance Fencing Club | 2853 | 2250 | 4.7 | 16% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | DOROSHKEVICH Taisiia | 21 | - | U | 2 | Fencing Center Of Chicago | 2650 | 2245 | 6.9 | 25% | |
T32
|
V | 15:4 | WALZ Olivia | 17 | - | E19 | 17 | Renaissance Fencing Club | 1611 | 2177 | 23.5 | 79% | |
T16
|
D | 2:15 | STUTCHBURY Carolina J. | 4 | 42 | B21 | 1 | Epic Fencing Club | 3596 | 2200 | 2.5 | 1% |
Place 28 of 34 Seed 29 Not ranked Rating E20 Grand Rapids Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | HIRSCH Sophie A. | 21 | - | D21 | 18 | Renaissance Fencing Club | 2408 | 2285 | 11.4 | 42% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | NAMGALAURI Mariam | 16 | - | C21 | 8 | Fencing Center Of Chicago | 2853 | 2273 | 5.1 | 17% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | SHAW Kayla M. | 9 | - | B21 | 3 | V Fencing Club / LE CLUB TOUCHE | 2911 | 2268 | 4.4 | 14% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | ROMANO Megan C. | 34 | - | U | 33 | Bluegrass Fencers' Club | 1717 | 2264 | 5.4 | 81% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | SADAN Jordan E. | 4 | - | A21 | 15 | Naples Fencing Academy | 2935 | 2269 | 4.2 | 13% | |
T32
|
D | 3:15 | KNIGHT Skylar | 1 | 35 | A21 | 1 | Maximum Fencing Club | 3633 | 2179 | 2.1 | 1% |
Place 20 of 24 Seed 19 Not ranked Rating E20 Grand Rapids Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | DEBACK Greta I. | 6 | 145 | C21 | 7 | Grand Rapids Fencing Academy | 2823 | 2307 | 6.1 | 20% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | GALAVOTTI Claire Teresa | 3 | 63 | B21 | 3 | RedStar Fencing Club Chicago | 3033 | 2301 | 3.8 | 11% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | SKOURLETOS Maria | 23 | - | U | 17 | Fencing Center of Chicago | 1843 | 2297 | 23.2 | 77% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | NAMGALAURI Mariam | 11 | - | C21 | 6 | Fencing Center of Chicago | 2838 | 2274 | 5.4 | 18% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | HIRSCH Sophie A. | 13 | - | D21 | 16 | Renaissance Fencing Club | 2420 | 2268 | 16.5 | 40% | |
T32
|
D | 8:15 | SANTOS Annika Beatrice I. | 8 | - | A19 | 13 | Grand Rapids Fencing Academy | 2322 | 2232 | 53.4 | 44% |
Place 11 of 19 Seed 13 Not ranked Rating E20 Grand Rapids Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | DEBACK Greta I. | 3 | 85 | C21 | 5 | Grand Rapids Fencing Academy | 2856 | 2299 | 27.3 | 18% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | PARK Leah | 11 | - | E21 | 10 | Fencing Center of Chicago | 1561 | 2326 | 31.4 | 89% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | ATLURI Srija | 4 | 102 | C19 | 3 | Fencing Institute Of Texas | 2739 | 2295 | 7.1 | 23% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | WALZ Olivia | 16 | - | E19 | 18 | Renaissance Fencing Club | 1634 | 2288 | 4.7 | 86% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | ZHANG Rongrui | 9 | - | D19 | 8 | Culver Military Academy | 2297 | 2292 | 14.2 | 50% | |
T16
|
D | 6:15 | NEWHARD Zelia "Zizi" | 2 | 81 | A21 | 6 | Renaissance Fencing Club | 3081 | 2247 | 14.8 | 10% |
Place 12 of 22 Seed 14 Not ranked Rating E20 Grand Rapids Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | NAMGALAURI Mariam | 18 | - | E19 | 13 | Fencing Center of Chicago | 2723 | 2251 | 7.4 | 22% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | SENIC Adeline | 10 | 103 | B21 | 11 | Renaissance Fencing Club | 2975 | 2244 | 32.9 | 11% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | FERNANDES Thea | 6 | 73 | C20 | 8 | California Fencing Academy | 2724 | 2277 | 25.2 | 23% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | HALL Velma | 3 | 30 | B19 | 2 | Columbus Fencing And Fitness LLC | 3179 | 2302 | 2.8 | 7% | |
T32
|
V | 15:12 | MCNALLY Teagan | 19 | - | E19 | 22 | New Trier High School / New Trier X-Caliber Fencing Club | 2239 | 2189 | 67.1 | 47% | |
T16
|
D | 3:15 | SOOD Ishani S. | 5 | 52 | B20 | 7 | California Fencing Academy | 3320 | 2256 | 8.4 | 5% |
Place 16 of 26 Seed 19 Not ranked Rating E20 Grand Rapids Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | DE LA CRUZ Eden | 13 | - | C19 | 10 | Orange County Fencing Center | 2712 | 2291 | 8.4 | 24% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | TALWALKAR Apoorva | 12 | - | B19 | 14 | California Fencing Academy | 2768 | 2283 | 7.3 | 21% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | TALAVERA Daena | 5 | 119 | A18 | 1 | The Fencers Academy | 3149 | 2276 | 3.0 | 7% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | HALL Velma | 4 | 85 | B19 | 6 | Columbus Fencing And Fitness LLC | 3177 | 2273 | 2.8 | 7% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | RODRIGUEZ Celeste | 21 | - | E20 | 21 | Fencing Center of Chicago | 1796 | 2270 | 18.6 | 73% | |
T32
|
V | 15:9 | YANG Lingting | 26 | - | U | 17 | Columbus Fencing And Fitness LLC | 2500 | 2147 | 58.6 | 37% | |
T16
|
D | 4:15 | NEWHARD Zelia K. | 7 | 143 | C21 | 3 | Renaissance Fencing Club | 3035 | 2206 | 17.4 | 10% |
Place 15 of 16 Seed 14 Not ranked Rating E18 Grand Rapids Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | ZENG Brianna | 9 | - | C17 | 13 | Columbus Fencing And Fitness LLC | 2195 | 2336 | 19.1 | 59% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | NEWHARD Zelia K. | 4 | 143 | C19 | 3 | Renaissance Fencing Club | 2711 | 2317 | 9.1 | 26% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | ZHAO Sophie L. | 10 | - | D19 | 6 | Bluegrass Fencers' Club / Queen City Fencers Club LLC | 2509 | 2308 | 12.3 | 37% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | LUO ZIWEN | 3 | 135 | C19 | 3 | Culver Military Academy | 2998 | 2296 | 4.7 | 12% | |
T16
|
D | 6:15 | TALAVERA Daena | 2 | 119 | A18 | 1 | The Fencers Academy | 3439 | 2153 | 5.4 | 2% |
Place 5 of 11 Seed 6 Not ranked Rating E18 Grand Rapids Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | LEZHAVA Nina | 8 | - | U | 3 | Redstar Fencing Club Chicago | 1816 | 2307 | 8.0 | 78% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | SIVALINGAPANDIAN Madhumitha | 11 | - | U | 11 | Saif Fencing Academy | 1831 | 2315 | 7.4 | 71% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | KENNEDY Elizabeth | 9 | - | U | 7 | Royal Arts Fencing Academy | 2209 | 2323 | 14.9 | 57% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | NEWHARD Zelia K. | 1 | 81 | C19 | 2 | Renaissance Fencing Club | 2711 | 2338 | 9.7 | 27% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | PFLAUM Philippa J. | 4 | - | E19 | 9 | Twin Cities Fencing Club / Elite Fencing Club | 1891 | 2328 | 8.6 | 76% | |
T8
|
D | 13:15 | LEZHAVA Nina | 8 | - | U | 3 | Redstar Fencing Club Chicago | 2167 | 2229 | 76.1 | 53% |
Place 7 of 18 Seed 13 Not ranked Rating E18 Grand Rapids Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | PFLAUM Philippa J. | 12 | - | E19 | 6 | Twin Cities Fencing Club / Elite Fencing Club | 1830 | 2331 | 8.5 | 79% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | WENCEL Clementine | 7 | - | D17 | 1 | Redstar Fencing Club Chicago / Moe Fencing Club LLC | 2858 | 2340 | 8.1 | 23% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | OWEN Ashley | 1 | - | C20 | 12 | Columbus Fencing And Fitness LLC | 2248 | 2332 | 20.4 | 55% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | MCGRATH Polina S. | 14 | - | U | 8 | Renaissance Fencing Club | 1621 | 2311 | 25.1 | 81% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | TRELOAR Allison F. | 6 | - | C17 | 14 | NMFC/Duke City Fencing | 2421 | 2286 | 21.2 | 41% | |
T16
|
V | 15:14 | SALINAS Jessica L. | 11 | - | E19 | 10 | Grand Rapids Fencing Academy | 2674 | 2095 | 161.1 | 20% | |
T8
|
D | 6:15 | LUO ZIWEN | 5 | - | C19 | 3 | Culver Military Academy | 2968 | 2256 | 27.5 | 14% |
Place 214 of 247 Seed 205 Not ranked Rating E18 Grand Rapids Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | MCKEE Alexandra K. | 134 | - | C17 | 149 | Tim Morehouse Fencing Club (Port Chester) | 2290 | 2383 | 23.0 | 56% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | APELIAN Katherine | 11 | 17 | A19 | 3 | Fencers Club Inc. | 3231 | 2360 | 3.9 | 8% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | LOCKE Savannah | 83 | 108 | C19 | 93 | United Fencing Academy | 2902 | 2356 | 8.1 | 18% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | CHEN Jia P. | 62 | 82 | B20 | 36 | V Fencing Club | 3173 | 2348 | 4.3 | 9% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | SILVER Anna | 227 | - | U | 219 | Hills Fencing Institute (H3) | 1440 | 2344 | 3.5 | 93% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | KIM Hyunchae Y. | 152 | - | D19 | 126 | California Fencing Academy | 2487 | 2347 | 16.0 | 41% |
Place 14 of 15 Seed 12 Not ranked Rating E18 Grand Rapids Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | BOLES Sophia | 11 | - | E19 | 8 | Twin Cities Fencing Club | 1985 | 2473 | 37.7 | 79% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:4 | PALMER Meredith K. | 6 | - | C18 | 3 | Escrime Du Lac | 2743 | 2435 | 13.7 | 31% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | MERGES Gretl C. | 2 | - | B19 | 2 | RedStar Fencing Club Chicago | 2918 | 2422 | 9.6 | 21% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:4 | HIRSCH Sophie A. | 7 | - | D19 | 10 | Renaissance Fencing Club | 2126 | 2412 | 29.1 | 68% | |
T16
|
D | 6:15 | MERGES Gretl C. | 2 | - | B19 | 2 | RedStar Fencing Club Chicago | 2859 | 2129 | 33.3 | 15% |
Place 11 of 20 Seed 12 Not ranked Rating E18 Grand Rapids Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | SHELTON Devyn | 15 | - | U | 19 | The Fencers Academy | 1635 | 2486 | 5.2 | 91% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | ZHUANG Sophie | 20 | - | U | 13 | Columbus Fencing And Fitness LLC | 1930 | 2491 | 43.8 | 82% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | NEWHARD Zelia K. | 3 | 82 | C19 | 3 | Renaissance Fencing Club | 2787 | 2447 | 14.2 | 29% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | KOSTELNY Alexis | 7 | - | D19 | 8 | Fencing Center Of Chicago | 2936 | 2433 | 39.9 | 21% | |
T16
|
D | 11:15 | SENIC Adeline | 6 | - | D19 | 6 | Renaissance Fencing Club | 3108 | 2150 | 20.9 | 8% |
Place 21 of 23 Seed 18 Not ranked Rating E18 Grand Rapids Fencing Academy / Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia North
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | LUO ZIWEN | 5 | 82 | C19 | 7 | Culver Military Academy | 2921 | 2576 | 16.1 | 29% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | HALL Velma | 4 | 75 | C19 | 3 | Columbus Fencing And Fitness LLC | 3154 | 2559 | 9.9 | 17% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | NAMGALAURI Mariam | 13 | - | E19 | 12 | Fencing Center Of Chicago | 2966 | 2550 | 13.6 | 25% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | WALZ Olivia | 19 | - | U | 17 | Renaissance Fencing Club | 1746 | 2536 | 50.1 | 89% | |
T32
|
D | 2:15 | NAMGALAURI Mariam | 13 | - | E19 | 12 | Fencing Center Of Chicago | 2873 | 2191 | 41.4 | 16% |
Place 20 of 21 Seed 19 Not ranked Rating E18 Grand Rapids Fencing Academy / Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia North
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | GALAVOTTI Claire Teresa | 11 | - | C19 | 2 | RedStar Fencing Club Chicago | 2695 | 2682 | 29.9 | 49% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | ZHANG Rongrui | 14 | - | D18 | 13 | Culver Military Academy | 2352 | 2652 | 40.8 | 68% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | MASSICK Laine | 4 | 127 | B19 | 5 | Royal Arts Fencing Academy | 3143 | 2611 | 12.1 | 19% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | NEWHARD Zelia K. | 5 | 130 | C19 | 12 | Renaissance Fencing Club | 2726 | 2599 | 23.4 | 42% | |
T32
|
D | 5:15 | ZHANG Rongrui | 14 | - | D18 | 13 | Culver Military Academy | 2652 | 2265 | 74.2 | 30% |
Place 22 of 37 Seed 28 Not ranked Rating E18 Grand Rapids Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | CHEN Andrew | 7 | - | B19 | 8 | Bluegrass Fencers' Club | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
D | 2:4 | NEWHARD Noah A. | 16 | - | C18 | 14 | Renaissance Fencing Club | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | ASHIDA Tomoaki | 21 | - | D18 | 26 | Underground Fencing Organization | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | KAISER Hans Z. | 4 | - | A17 | 1 | Renaissance Fencing Club | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | MILLER Brooklyn R. | 33 | - | U | 35 | Renaissance Fencing Club | 2500 | 2666 | 16.1 | 56% | |
T32
|
D | 8:15 | CHEN Andrew | 7 | - | B19 | 8 | Bluegrass Fencers' Club | - | - | - | - |
Place 11 of 20 Seed 12 Not ranked Rating E18 Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia / Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia North
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | CHEN Jia P. | 6 | - | D18 | 5 | Gutkovskiy Fencing Academy | 2981 | 2720 | 25.6 | 34% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | KOENIG Charlotte R. | 1 | 81 | B18 | 1 | Fencers Club Inc. | 2788 | 2694 | 31.6 | 44% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | CHO Lorin Y. | 7 | - | D18 | 6 | Premier Fencing Club | 2434 | 2663 | 44.7 | 64% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | TOBIN Brean | 18 | - | U | 15 | Rockland Fencers Club | 1849 | 2618 | 8.7 | 89% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | KOROTCOVA Anastasia | 13 | - | E18 | 19 | Invicta Sports | 1852 | 2627 | 8.6 | 88% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | ZHAO Aileen Y. | 19 | - | U | 8 | Baltimore Fencing Center / Celerity Fencing Academy | 2600 | 2635 | 30.2 | 52% | |
T16
|
D | 6:14 | CHO Lorin Y. | 7 | - | D18 | 6 | Premier Fencing Club | 2621 | 2366 | 101.2 | 36% |
Place 8 of 28 Seed 17 Not ranked Rating E18 Fencing Academy of Philadelphia / Fencing Academy of Philadelphia North
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | KARKHANIS Maya | 16 | - | E18 | 21 | Manchen Academy of Fencing | 2500 | 2727 | 22.5 | 59% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | JONES LONGENBACH Melanie | 9 | - | D17 | 2 | Avenues: The World School | 3038 | 2750 | 49.6 | 35% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | SERURE Ava L. | 24 | - | U | 20 | Hills Fencing Institute (H3) | 1786 | 2799 | 6.7 | 94% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | KONDAMANI Anya | 27 | - | U | 26 | Cobra Fencing Club LLC | 1800 | 2806 | 7.1 | 93% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | SHANG Andrea | 1 | - | C18 | 9 | Gold Fencing Club | 2714 | 2813 | 45.6 | 56% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | COSTELLO Angeline S. | 8 | - | D18 | 14 | Rhode Island Fencing Academy and Club | 2590 | 2768 | 47.8 | 61% | |
T32
|
V | 15:9 | KARKHANIS Maya | 16 | - | E18 | 21 | Manchen Academy of Fencing | 2500 | 2183 | 160.3 | 39% | |
T16
|
V | 15:12 | SHANG Andrea | 1 | - | C18 | 9 | Gold Fencing Club | 2116 | 2343 | 121.9 | 61% | |
T8
|
D | 13:15 | JONES LONGENBACH Melanie | 9 | - | D17 | 2 | Avenues: The World School | 2732 | 2465 | 98.5 | 38% |
Place 13 of 25 Seed 16 Not ranked Rating E18 Fencing Academy of Philadelphia / Fencing Academy of Philadelphia North
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | CHO Lorin Y. | 18 | - | E18 | 3 | Premier Fencing Club | 2452 | 2713 | 39.2 | 66% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | SAXENA Sejal | 7 | - | D18 | 8 | Gutkovskiy Fencing Academy | 2512 | 2752 | 37.8 | 64% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | ZHENG Ivy | 2 | - | C18 | 10 | Marx Fencing Academy | 3125 | 2790 | 31.5 | 30% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | PO Edith | 11 | - | D18 | 1 | Fencers Club Inc. | 2801 | 2758 | 45.7 | 47% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | JACINTO Jenna R. | 22 | - | U | 15 | Hills Fencing Institute (H3) | 2015 | 2713 | 14.7 | 85% | |
T32
|
V | 15:8 | LEE Alyssa W. | 25 | - | U | 23 | Fencing Academy of Westchester | 1779 | 2149 | 144.6 | 65% | |
T16
|
D | 8:15 | PO Edith | 11 | - | D18 | 1 | Fencers Club Inc. | 2844 | 2294 | 111.6 | 24% |
Place 48 of 73 Seed 47 Not ranked Rating E18 Fencing Academy of Philadelphia / Fencing Academy of Philadelphia North
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | WU Julianna Y. | 41 | - | E18 | 59 | Gold Fencing Club | 2613 | 3063 | 44.8 | 74% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | MUSTO Isabella | 67 | - | U | 71 | Marx Fencing Academy | 1861 | 3108 | 9.0 | 95% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | FANG Sabrina | 3 | 34 | A18 | 9 | Fencing Academy of Westchester | 3398 | 3117 | 53.9 | 34% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | SRIVASTAVA Palak | 64 | - | U | 41 | Brooklyn Bridge Fencing Club | 1596 | 3063 | 201.5 | 98% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | PO Edith | 25 | - | D18 | 19 | Fencers Club | 2639 | 2862 | 85.1 | 63% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | HOLLE Aviella S. | 20 | - | C18 | 34 | 5T Fencers Club | 2739 | 2777 | 63.9 | 52% | |
T64
|
D | 6:15 | XU Christine | 12 | 94 | C18 | 22 | Fencers Club | 2696 | 2369 | 219.8 | 35% |
Place 37 of 91 Seed 49 Not ranked Rating E18 Fencing Academy of Philadelphia / Fencing Academy of Philadelphia North
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | SIMONOV Dasha | 30 | 100 | U | 58 | Silver Blade F.C. | 2787 | 2825 | 144.3 | 52% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | CHEN Lefu | 77 | - | U | 39 | Penta Olympic Fencing Club | 2585 | 2969 | 76.3 | 69% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | XUE Alanna | 56 | - | E18 | 75 | International Fencers Alliance of Boston | 2452 | 3045 | 50.8 | 79% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | WU Celine | 70 | - | U | 63 | Durkan Fencing Academy | 1707 | 3096 | 12.3 | 95% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | HO Brianna W. | 4 | 21 | C18 | 7 | V Fencing Club | 2881 | 3108 | 81.8 | 63% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | LUNG Katerina | 23 | 86 | C18 | 21 | Gold Fencing Club | 2958 | 3190 | 126.6 | 64% | |
T64
|
D | 8:15 | STUTCHBURY Carolina J. | 21 | 71 | C18 | 8 | 3402 | 2496 | 126.8 | 16% |
Place 24 of 49 Seed 29 Not ranked Rating E17 Fencing Academy of Philadelphia / Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia North
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | LEE Alyssa W. | 45 | - | U | 33 | Fencing Academy Of Westchester | 2500 | 2500 | 420.5 | 50% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | FERRETTI Anna Rebecca | 1 | - | C18 | 20 | Manhattan Fencing Center | 3048 | 2921 | 483.6 | 45% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | SHAW Kayla M. | 15 | - | D18 | 25 | Rockland Fencers Club | 2942 | 3404 | 182.4 | 71% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | SEGAL Lydia G. | 14 | - | D18 | 13 | Prospect Fencing Club | 3365 | 3587 | 249.2 | 59% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | MUELLER Tatum J. | 42 | - | U | 35 | International Fencing Club | 1765 | 3337 | 570.2 | 97% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | NITTI Rebecca | 28 | - | E17 | 38 | Manchen Academy of Fencing | 2007 | 2767 | 57.4 | 82% | |
T64
|
V | 15:9 | CLEVENGER Estella | 44 | - | U | 45 | Manchen Academy of Fencing | 2500 | 2500 | 420.5 | 50% | |
T32
|
D | 7:15 | SEGAL Lydia G. | 14 | - | D18 | 13 | Prospect Fencing Club | 2500 | 2921 | 424.5 | 63% |