Statistics Profile
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victories | - | - | - | - | 22 | 22 |
| Losses | - | - | - | - | 19 | 19 |
| Win ratio | - | - | - | - | 53.7% | 53.7% |
| Pool victories | - | - | - | - | 18 | 18 |
| Pool losses | - | - | - | - | 15 | 15 |
| Pool win ratio | - | - | - | - | 54.5% | 54.5% |
| DE victories | - | - | - | - | 4 | 4 |
| DE losses | - | - | - | - | 4 | 4 |
| DE win ratio | - | - | - | - | 50.0% | 50.0% |
Seasons start on August 1 and end on July 31.
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Easy wins† | - | - | - | - | 9 | 9 |
| Easy wins % | - | - | - | - | 40.9% | 40.9% |
| Close wins‡ | - | - | - | - | 4 | 4 |
| Close wins % | - | - | - | - | 18.2% | 18.2% |
| Close losses‡ | - | - | - | - | 2 | 2 |
| Close losses % | - | - | - | - | 10.5% | 10.5% |
| Big losses† | - | - | - | - | 13 | 13 |
| Big losses % | - | - | - | - | 68.4% | 68.4% |
† Easy victories or big losses are 4+ touches in pools, 7+ in standard DEs, and 5+ in veteran or youth DEs.
‡ Close bouts are 1 touch or fewer in pools, 3 or fewer in standard DEs, and 2 or fewer in veteran or youth DEs.
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victories | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1 |
| Victories % | - | - | - | - | 4.5% | 4.5% |
| Losses | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Losses % | - | - | - | - | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Total | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1 |
| Total % | - | - | - | - | 2.4% | 2.4% |
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Events | - | - | - | - | 6 | 6 |
| Tournaments | - | - | - | - | 6 | 6 |
Place 1 of 7 Seed 2 Not ranked Rating E19 D'Alerta Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | GARIBAY Lia | 6 | - | U | 3 | D'Alerta Fencing Academy / Trinity Preparatory School | 1277 | 2347 | 4.7 | 95% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | GALLUCCI Julianna | 4 | - | U | 3 | D'Alerta Fencing Academy | 1339 | 2352 | 5.4 | 94% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | BATRA Savita | 3 | - | E19 | 5 | Orlando Fencing Academy | 1559 | 2357 | 9.0 | 90% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | GADIYARAM Sushama | 5 | - | U | 6 | Orlando Fencing Academy | 1032 | 2366 | 2.0 | 98% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | BABER Eshaal | 7 | - | U | 7 | Orlando Fencing Academy | 651 | 2368 | 0.9 | 99% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | YIM Rachael | 1 | - | E20 | 2 | Orlando Fencing Academy | 1653 | 2369 | 10.5 | 88% | |
T4
|
V | 15:4 | GARIBAY Lia | 6 | - | U | 3 | D'Alerta Fencing Academy / Trinity Preparatory School | 1494 | 2478 | 31.9 | 90% | |
T2
|
V | 15:10 | YIM Rachael | 1 | - | E20 | 2 | Orlando Fencing Academy | 1871 | 2510 | 54.3 | 82% |
Place 155 of 247 Seed 204 Not ranked Rating E19 D'Alerta Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | SLASKI Caroline O. | 157 | - | D19 | 199 | Tim Morehouse Fencing Club (Port Chester) | 2096 | 2263 | 38.0 | 60% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | PARK Rowan M. | 13 | 20 | B19 | 17 | LA International Fencing | 3272 | 2301 | 7.2 | 6% | |
Pool
|
V | 3:2 | BATRA Chaahat | 132 | - | C18 | 146 | Salle Mauro Fencing Academy | 2702 | 2293 | 70.1 | 26% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | LUU Shanon K. | 60 | 80 | B19 | 134 | San Francisco Fencers Club | 2744 | 2363 | 23.7 | 27% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | LI Meilin | 85 | 109 | C19 | 84 | Mid-Island Fencing Academy | 2859 | 2340 | 17.7 | 20% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | WERBACH Esther | 229 | - | U | 226 | Delaware Valley Fencers Club-PA | 2021 | 2322 | 25.2 | 69% | |
T256
|
D | 4:15 | LAU Chloe M. | 72 | 96 | C19 | 32 | Massialas Foundation (M Team) | 2889 | 2593 | 115.3 | 34% |
Place 120 of 157 Seed 59 Not ranked Rating E19 D'Alerta Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | PENTSAKOV Margaret | 126 | - | U | 73 | Team Touche Fencing Center | 2308 | 2375 | 74.9 | 54% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | LEE Isabelle | 34 | - | D19 | 40 | California Fencing Academy | 2727 | 2300 | 34.3 | 25% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | MAESTRADO Ashley R. | 80 | - | E19 | 86 | Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia | 2154 | 2266 | 69.4 | 57% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | DING Abigail | 13 | - | D19 | 36 | Northwest Fencing Center / Rain City Fencing Center | 2667 | 2197 | 27.6 | 23% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | HUNT Abigail S. | 151 | - | U | 131 | Mission Fencing Center | 2053 | 2169 | 45.5 | 57% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | OLIVEIRA Lavinia M. | 102 | - | E18 | 132 | Moe Fencing Club LLC | 2178 | 2215 | 48.0 | 52% | |
T128
|
D | 4:15 | WU Renee | 53 | - | D16 | 19 | Massialas Foundation (M Team) | 2745 | 2775 | 181.6 | 51% |
Place 3 of 7 Seed 3 Not ranked Rating E19 D'Alerta Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | JIANG Yangying (Amanda) | 1 | - | D19 | 2 | Fioretto Fencing Academy | 2375 | 2301 | 95.4 | 46% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | CHENG Ava | 2 | - | D19 | 1 | Orlando Fencing Academy | 2607 | 2205 | 109.5 | 31% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | RODRIGUEZ Akemi | 5 | - | U | 3 | J & C Fencing Club | 2357 | 2315 | 89.2 | 48% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | LORENZO Maria | 6 | - | U | 7 | J & C Fencing Club | 1310 | 2404 | 12.2 | 93% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | DRACK Sarah M. | 4 | - | U | 6 | 1784 | 2416 | 29.3 | 79% | ||
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | BELL Ruth E. | 7 | - | U | 5 | Treasure Coast Fencing Club | 2349 | 2446 | 70.1 | 55% | |
T8
|
V | 15:9 | DRACK Sarah M. | 4 | - | U | 6 | 2500 | 3047 | 124.0 | 68% | ||
T4
|
D | 7:15 | JIANG Yangying (Amanda) | 1 | - | D19 | 2 | Fioretto Fencing Academy | 2457 | 3171 | 396.3 | 80% |
Place 193 of 229 Seed 168 Not ranked Rating E19 D'Alerta Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | COSTELLO Angeline S. | 100 | - | C19 | 111 | Rhode Island Fencing Academy And Club | 2572 | 3029 | 388.0 | 72% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | SULTANA-HOLE Olivia B. | 169 | - | E19 | 82 | Fencers Club Inc. | 2386 | 2641 | 247.0 | 64% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | LEE Angelina S. | 101 | - | C19 | 167 | Salle Mauro Fencing Academy | 2592 | 2394 | 120.2 | 39% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | ZHENG Vivian | 35 | 52 | B18 | 11 | Rochester Fencing Club | 3202 | 2274 | 29.2 | 9% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | ZAROFF Roxanne | 33 | 48 | B17 | 37 | San Francisco Fencers Club | 3189 | 2245 | 26.2 | 8% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | PAVE Claire | 231 | - | U | 210 | Bucks County Academy Of Fencing - West / Bucks County Academy Of Fencing | 1948 | 2218 | 82.4 | 65% |
Place 2 of 4 Seed 3 Not ranked Rating U D'alerta Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | VIANNA Gabriella | 4 | - | U | 3 | Miami Lakes Fencing Club | 3049 | 2500 | 761.6 | 30% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | SLOWINSKI Maia A. | 1 | - | C18 | 1 | Winter Garden Fencing Academy | 3398 | 3262 | 284.0 | 44% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | LATACZEWSKI Sofia | 2 | - | U | 3 | DORAL FENCING CLUB | 1758 | 2978 | 51.4 | 92% | |
T4
|
V | 15:1 | VIANNA Gabriella | 4 | - | U | 3 | Miami Lakes Fencing Club | 3551 | 2500 | 948.9 | 17% | |
T2
|
D | 9:15 | SLOWINSKI Maia A. | 1 | - | C18 | 1 | Winter Garden Fencing Academy | 3047 | 3449 | 402.0 | 66% |