Statistics Profile
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victories | - | - | - | 5 | 38 | 43 |
| Losses | - | - | - | 3 | 67 | 70 |
| Win ratio | - | - | - | 62.5% | 36.2% | 38.1% |
| Pool victories | - | - | - | 4 | 31 | 35 |
| Pool losses | - | - | - | 2 | 53 | 55 |
| Pool win ratio | - | - | - | 66.7% | 36.9% | 38.9% |
| DE victories | - | - | - | 1 | 7 | 8 |
| DE losses | - | - | - | 1 | 14 | 15 |
| DE win ratio | - | - | - | 50.0% | 33.3% | 34.8% |
Seasons start on August 1 and end on July 31.
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Easy wins† | - | - | - | 2 | 12 | 14 |
| Easy wins % | - | - | - | 40.0% | 31.6% | 32.6% |
| Close wins‡ | - | - | - | 1 | 8 | 9 |
| Close wins % | - | - | - | 20.0% | 21.1% | 20.9% |
| Close losses‡ | - | - | - | - | 10 | 10 |
| Close losses % | - | - | - | 0.0% | 14.9% | 14.3% |
| Big losses† | - | - | - | 1 | 36 | 37 |
| Big losses % | - | - | - | 33.3% | 53.7% | 52.9% |
† Easy victories or big losses are 4+ touches in pools, 7+ in standard DEs, and 5+ in veteran or youth DEs.
‡ Close bouts are 1 touch or fewer in pools, 3 or fewer in standard DEs, and 2 or fewer in veteran or youth DEs.
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victories | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1 |
| Victories % | - | - | - | 0.0% | 2.6% | 2.3% |
| Losses | - | - | - | - | 2 | 2 |
| Losses % | - | - | - | 0.0% | 3.0% | 2.9% |
| Total | - | - | - | - | 3 | 3 |
| Total % | - | - | - | 0.0% | 2.9% | 2.7% |
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Events | - | - | - | 1 | 15 | 16 |
| Tournaments | - | - | - | 1 | 8 | 9 |
Place 14 of 46 Seed 43 Not ranked Rating U Brooklyn Bridge Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | MORIN Charlotte | 29 | - | U | 40 | Thames River Fencing Club | 1455 | 1897 | 7.8 | 76% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | ROHRING Anna | 18 | - | E22 | 20 | 5T Fencers Club | 1698 | 1905 | 11.6 | 63% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | POWLEDGE Cora | 27 | - | U | 30 | Rhode Island Fencing Academy And Club | 1248 | 1917 | 4.9 | 86% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | CHARALEL Jessica | 13 | - | D21 | 7 | Gutkovskiy Fencing Academy | 2211 | 1922 | 10.0 | 32% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | WEED Addison | 28 | - | U | 31 | 1449 | 1912 | 7.0 | 74% | ||
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | FU Qihan | 2 | - | C22 | 11 | Star Fencing Academy | 2678 | 1919 | 3.8 | 10% | |
T32
|
V | 15:7 | GAO Zhuning | 14 | - | E22 | 21 | Thames River Fencing Club | 2083 | 1912 | 53.7 | 40% | |
T16
|
D | 5:15 | SHA Yi Ling | 1 | - | C22 | 3 | Moe Fencing Club LLC / Gold Fencing Club | 2489 | 1966 | 20.2 | 20% |
Place 94 of 126 Seed 123 Not ranked Rating U Brooklyn Bridge Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | DU Hannah | 9 | - | C22 | 34 | Moe Fencing Club LLC | 2563 | 1900 | 5.2 | 14% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | ZHOU Catherine | 47 | - | D22 | 28 | Tim Morehouse Fencing Club (Port Chester) | 2232 | 1894 | 9.8 | 29% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | SUH Kailey E. | 68 | - | D20 | 68 | Elite International Fencers Club | 2524 | 1885 | 5.4 | 15% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | HOLCOMB Emily | 106 | - | U | 120 | Victoria Fencing Program | 489 | 1879 | 0.8 | 98% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | BAWA Sahana | 85 | - | E22 | 87 | Fencing Center Of Chicago | 2173 | 1880 | 22.7 | 31% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | BOLES Sophia | 31 | - | C21 | 39 | Ataba Fencing Club / Youth Enrichment League Fencing Club | 2525 | 1903 | 5.5 | 15% | |
T128
|
D | 12:15 | FELLMAN Sara | 69 | - | D19 | 40 | Brooklyn Fencing Center | 2123 | 1950 | 38.0 | 40% |
Place 79 of 122 Seed 91 Not ranked Rating U Brooklyn Bridge Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | SCHMIDT Victoria | 56 | - | E22 | 92 | Research Triangle Fencing | 2091 | 1912 | 22.5 | 38% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | ZHUANG Christina | 20 | - | D22 | 29 | Rain City Fencing Center | 2172 | 1934 | 12.5 | 35% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | LIU Sophia | 17 | - | D22 | 7 | Gutkovskiy Fencing Academy | 2262 | 1922 | 25.9 | 29% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | NORTH Zoe M. | 53 | - | E22 | 82 | Fencing Sports Academy, Inc. | 1765 | 1947 | 21.3 | 62% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | HERNANDEZ Melany | 89 | - | U | 69 | Naples Fencing Academy | 1494 | 1926 | 26.5 | 76% | |
T128
|
D | 3:15 | ZHUANG Christina | 20 | - | D22 | 29 | Rain City Fencing Center | 2413 | 1978 | 27.6 | 25% |
Place 162 of 215 Seed 215 Not ranked Rating U Brooklyn Bridge Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | DING Abigail | 107 | - | B21 | 195 | Northwest Fencing Center / Metro Tacoma Fencing Club | 2696 | 1858 | 44.1 | 8% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | XUE Alanna L. | 43 | 45 | B22 | 22 | Marx Fencing Academy | 3035 | 1902 | 1.7 | 3% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | MU Allison | 150 | - | D22 | 185 | Silicon Valley Fencing Center | 2080 | 1900 | 23.2 | 38% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | HWANG Alison | 171 | - | D21 | 94 | Golubitsky Fencing Center | 2406 | 1924 | 8.4 | 21% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | HE Elizabeth W. | 22 | 24 | A22 | 20 | Space City Fencing Academy | 3591 | 1915 | 0.2 | < 1% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | DE LA CRUZ Eden | 86 | 99 | B22 | 76 | Orange County Fencing Center | 2802 | 1915 | 3.4 | 7% | |
T256
|
D | 5:15 | LEE Ji Ahn | 117 | - | C22 | 96 | Elite Fencing Club | 2576 | 2000 | 22.2 | 18% |
Place 2 of 8 Seed 5 Not ranked Rating U Brooklyn Bridge Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | FREEBORN Trysta | 4 | - | U | 7 | Valhalla Fencing | 1312 | 1856 | 8.8 | 77% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | MEYER Claudia | 3 | - | E22 | 3 | Fencers Club Inc. / Way Of The Sword.Org | 2160 | 1864 | 13.8 | 31% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | DALBERG Meadow | 6 | - | U | 6 | Mission Fencing Center | 1329 | 1851 | 9.0 | 80% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | YANG Lingting | 1 | - | D22 | 1 | Fencers Club Inc. | 2265 | 1860 | 32.7 | 25% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:4 | BHAN Zala | 2 | - | D21 | 3 | Worldwide Fencing Academy | 2275 | 1892 | 11.2 | 26% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | OTT EMILY | 7 | - | U | 5 | Masters Fencing Academy NJ | 1482 | 1881 | 30.4 | 74% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | BENITO Alexandra | 8 | - | U | 8 | Cobra Fencing Club LLC | 1255 | 1851 | 7.3 | 80% | |
T8
|
V | 15:11 | OTT EMILY | 7 | - | U | 5 | Masters Fencing Academy NJ | 1471 | 1936 | 32.3 | 75% | |
T4
|
V | 15:13 | MEYER Claudia | 3 | - | E22 | 3 | Fencers Club Inc. / Way Of The Sword.Org | 2020 | 1968 | 66.2 | 47% | |
T2
|
D | 5:15 | YANG Lingting | 1 | - | D22 | 1 | Fencers Club Inc. | 2394 | 2034 | 34.7 | 29% |
Place 38 of 45 Seed 41 Not ranked Rating U Brooklyn Bridge Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | LEE Lavender | 14 | - | B21 | 12 | Top Fencing Club | 2586 | 1894 | 7.0 | 13% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | FANG Sabrina | 1 | 9 | A21 | 3 | Tim Morehouse Fencing Club (Port Chester) | 3499 | 1887 | 0.4 | < 1% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | NISSINOFF Alexandra | 15 | - | B21 | 18 | V Fencing Club | 2614 | 1886 | 6.4 | 12% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | BAUER Anna | 42 | - | U | 44 | Gutkovskiy Fencing Academy | 1239 | 1880 | 7.8 | 84% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | SHA Yi Ling | 28 | - | D22 | 15 | Gold Fencing Club | 2336 | 1888 | 11.1 | 23% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | UNGERER Frieda | 29 | - | D22 | 35 | Way Of The Sword.Org | 1901 | 1877 | 21.3 | 48% | |
T64
|
D | 11:15 | LIU Sophia | 33 | - | D21 | 28 | Gutkovskiy Fencing Academy | 2250 | 1985 | 49.1 | 34% |
Place 16 of 38 Seed 34 Not ranked Rating U Brooklyn Bridge Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | LIU Lucy | 32 | - | U | 33 | Mid-Island Fencing Academy | 1103 | 1900 | 52.3 | 89% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | HERMES Kathleen A. | 8 | - | C19 | 31 | Fencers School Of Connecticut | 2420 | 1848 | 46.6 | 18% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | FU Qihan | 6 | - | C21 | 10 | Star Fencing Academy | 2664 | 1894 | 6.2 | 10% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | GANDLURI Sreehitha (Sarah) | 11 | - | D22 | 24 | Fencing Sports Academy, Inc. | 1734 | 1888 | 19.5 | 60% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | BHAN Zala | 19 | - | D21 | 18 | Worldwide Fencing Academy | 2259 | 1908 | 13.9 | 28% | |
T32
|
V | 15:10 | SLASKI Caroline O. | 16 | - | D21 | 17 | Tim Morehouse Fencing Club (Port Chester) | 2176 | 1907 | 111.5 | 34% | |
T16
|
D | 8:15 | ZHENG Julie | 7 | - | C21 | 8 | Marx Fencing Academy | 2545 | 2019 | 33.8 | 21% |
Place 43 of 47 Seed 47 Not ranked Rating U Brooklyn Bridge Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | SEO IRENE Y. | 33 | - | C21 | 38 | Gutkovskiy Fencing Academy | 2607 | 1872 | 8.0 | 12% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | XUE Alanna L. | 22 | - | C22 | 5 | Marx Fencing Academy | 2815 | 1864 | 4.5 | 6% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | KOENIG Charlotte R. | 5 | 69 | A21 | 2 | V Fencing Club / Fencers Club Inc. | 3185 | 1859 | 1.4 | 2% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | CHO Rebecca H. | 10 | - | B22 | 26 | Top Fencing Club | 2931 | 1858 | 3.2 | 4% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | OLIVEIRA Lavinia M. | 19 | - | C22 | 22 | Moe Fencing Club LLC | 2369 | 1854 | 12.3 | 20% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | TAN Clarisse | 43 | - | D21 | 36 | Fencing Institute Of Texas | 2577 | 1842 | 57.8 | 12% | |
T64
|
D | 6:15 | WONG Sophia M. | 18 | - | C22 | 23 | Tim Morehouse Fencing Club (Port Chester) / Fencers Club Inc. | 2731 | 1931 | 23.2 | 11% |
Place 98 of 166 Seed 161 Not ranked Rating U Brooklyn Bridge Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | CABALU Alaina | 130 | - | E20 | 151 | Gryphon Fencing | 1788 | 1732 | 36.5 | 46% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | EYER Hailey M. | 33 | 39 | A21 | 41 | Manchen Academy Of Fencing | 3186 | 1768 | 1.2 | 1% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | OUYANG Bridgette Z. | 16 | 22 | B21 | 21 | Star Fencing Academy | 3016 | 1767 | 97.8 | 2% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | ZAMELIS Madelyn | 113 | - | E21 | 144 | Valkyrie Fencing Club | 1738 | 1865 | 25.8 | 58% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | SHIH Diane | 64 | 78 | C21 | 81 | Silicon Valley Fencing Center | 2733 | 1891 | 6.4 | 9% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | COOPER Piper W. | 81 | - | C21 | 74 | Bluegrass Fencers' Club | 2404 | 1884 | 12.8 | 20% | |
T128
|
D | 3:15 | NEWHARD Zelia "Zizi" | 35 | 41 | A21 | 43 | Renaissance Fencing Club | 3068 | 1941 | 10.7 | 4% |
Place 170 of 191 Seed 186 Not ranked Rating U Brooklyn Bridge Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | SHAH Suhani | 154 | - | E21 | 149 | Apex Fencing Academy | 1714 | 1789 | 39.9 | 55% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | SENIC Adeline | 40 | 58 | A21 | 16 | Renaissance Fencing Club | 3099 | 1749 | 1.6 | 1% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | EYER Hailey M. | 72 | 104 | A21 | 52 | Manchen Academy Of Fencing | 3187 | 1747 | 1.2 | 1% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | KNIGHT Skylar | 17 | 28 | A21 | 35 | Maximum Fencing Club | 3219 | 1746 | 1.0 | 1% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | OLIVEIRA Lavinia M. | 120 | - | C21 | 114 | Moe Fencing Club LLC | 2332 | 1745 | 13.4 | 17% |
Place 3 of 14 Seed 14 Not ranked Rating U Brooklyn Bridge Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | LI Katerina | 9 | - | U | 6 | Brooklyn Bridge Fencing Club | 1231 | 1665 | 22.2 | 74% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | LOPEZ Seblé | 3 | - | U | 12 | Brooklyn Bridge Fencing Club | 1171 | 1687 | 18.4 | 77% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | HUBERT Ava Claire | 1 | - | E21 | 2 | Manhattan Fencing Center | 1664 | 1705 | 38.7 | 53% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | MAVOIDES Megan | 7 | - | U | 7 | United States Military Academy | 1565 | 1744 | 25.1 | 59% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | CHAKRAPANI Ila | 5 | - | U | 5 | Manhattan Fencing Center | 1134 | 1769 | 13.3 | 85% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | CAPE Daniela | 12 | - | U | 13 | Manhattan Fencing Center | 760 | 1782 | 6.5 | 92% | |
T8
|
V | 15:3 | MAVOIDES Megan | 7 | - | U | 7 | United States Military Academy | 2921 | 1962 | 143.8 | 16% | |
T4
|
D | 13:15 | HUBERT Ava Claire | 1 | - | E21 | 2 | Manhattan Fencing Center | 1629 | 2106 | 164.7 | 76% |
Place 27 of 41 Seed 37 Not ranked Rating U Brooklyn Bridge Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | CHO Rebecca H. | 2 | - | B21 | 3 | Top Fencing Club | 2872 | 1569 | 3.3 | 2% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | LEVY Avery | 16 | - | D22 | 10 | East Coast Fencing Club | 2112 | 1566 | 23.3 | 19% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | MARKOVSKY Nina | 12 | - | D22 | 15 | Fencers Club Inc. | 2268 | 1543 | 108.5 | 12% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | UNGERER Frieda | 27 | - | E21 | 13 | Way Of The Sword.Org | 1883 | 1651 | 34.9 | 36% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | RICHARDS Ella | 28 | - | E21 | 32 | Marx Fencing Academy | 1671 | 1616 | 48.6 | 47% | |
T64
|
V | 15:11 | BENNETT Abigail | 30 | - | E21 | 38 | Manchen Academy Of Fencing | 1936 | 1863 | 149.7 | 46% | |
T32
|
D | 4:15 | FU Qihan | 8 | - | C21 | 5 | Star Fencing Academy | 2612 | 2012 | 50.3 | 19% |
Place 31 of 44 Seed 38 Not ranked Rating U Brooklyn Bridge Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 3:2 | BENNETT Abigail | 28 | - | E21 | 38 | Manchen Academy Of Fencing | 1664 | 1603 | 77.2 | 46% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | UNGERER Frieda | 31 | - | E21 | 8 | Way Of The Sword.Org | 1846 | 1680 | 52.6 | 40% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | YANG Iris | 12 | - | C21 | 2 | Tim Morehouse Fencing Club (Port Chester) | 2495 | 1628 | 13.2 | 9% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | ZHAO Aileen Y. | 3 | 61 | B21 | 10 | AIC Fencing Club | 2643 | 1614 | 8.5 | 5% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | HOU Wendong | 17 | - | D22 | 33 | Star Fencing Academy / Gold Fencing Club | 1933 | 1606 | 36.6 | 30% | |
T64
|
V | 15:10 | ROHRING Anna | 34 | - | E20 | 34 | 5T Fencers Club | 1623 | 1738 | 155.1 | 56% | |
T32
|
D | 3:15 | WU Julianna Y. | 2 | 49 | C21 | 5 | Marx Fencing Academy | 2868 | 1894 | 30.7 | 8% |
Place 23 of 32 Seed 32 Not ranked Rating U Brooklyn Bridge Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | SHI Sasha | 27 | - | U | 32 | Rochester Fencing Club | 979 | 1466 | 50.6 | 77% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | SOLDATOVA Maria | 4 | - | C21 | 9 | Marx Fencing Academy / Fencing Sports Academy, Inc. | 2458 | 1517 | 18.4 | 8% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | PAVE Claire | 19 | - | E21 | 22 | Bucks County Academy Of Fencing - West / Bucks County Academy Of Fencing | 2133 | 1499 | 34.0 | 17% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | YANG Lingting | 14 | - | E22 | 20 | Fencers Club Inc. | 2266 | 1465 | 22.4 | 11% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | LEVY Avery | 7 | - | D22 | 12 | East Coast Fencing Club | 2130 | 1442 | 160.8 | 14% | |
T32
|
D | 11:15 | LEVY Avery | 7 | - | D22 | 12 | East Coast Fencing Club | 2197 | 1886 | 147.2 | 34% |
Place 34 of 44 Seed 39 Not ranked Rating U Brooklyn Bridge Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | MI Anning | 6 | - | C21 | 10 | Rochester Fencing Club | 2507 | 1640 | 45.1 | 11% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | VAROQUA Tala | 36 | - | U | 42 | Masters Fencing Academy NJ | 1795 | 1594 | 139.5 | 41% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:4 | HSIEH Sabrina | 24 | - | E21 | 14 | AIC Fencing Club | 1486 | 1734 | 183.2 | 64% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | ZHOU Catherine | 21 | - | E21 | 22 | Tim Morehouse Fencing Club (Port Chester) / Silver City Fencing Club | 2133 | 1551 | 50.6 | 19% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | SHIM Grace | 9 | - | D22 | 11 | Gutkovskiy Fencing Academy | 2247 | 1500 | 33.6 | 13% | |
T64
|
D | 3:15 | PAULUS Isabella | 27 | - | E21 | 31 | Gutkovskiy Fencing Academy | 1747 | 2401 | 515.0 | 79% |
Place 3 of 7 Seed 4 Not ranked Rating U Brooklyn Bridge Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | ORVANANOS Anice | 1 | - | C21 | 1 | Fencers Club | 2402 | 2500 | 582.8 | 54% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | SA Milla | 5 | - | U | 5 | Brooklyn Bridge Fencing Club | 2500 | 1917 | 169.1 | 31% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | SANCHEZ BARILLAS Daniella | 3 | - | U | 7 | Brooklyn Bridge Fencing Club | 1325 | 1748 | 186.5 | 67% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | CHENG Isa | 6 | - | U | 6 | Brooklyn Bridge Fencing Club | 990 | 1934 | 81.7 | 86% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | SULTANA-HOLE Olivia | 2 | - | E19 | 4 | Fencers Club | 2342 | 2016 | 171.4 | 34% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | DENYSIUK Sumajja | 7 | - | U | 2 | Brooklyn Bridge Fencing Club | 1796 | 1845 | 205.2 | 53% | |
T8
|
V | 15:8 | SA Milla | 5 | - | U | 5 | Brooklyn Bridge Fencing Club | 2500 | 2500 | 420.5 | 50% | |
T4
|
D | 2:15 | ORVANANOS Anice | 1 | - | C21 | 1 | Fencers Club | 2722 | 2921 | 519.9 | 58% |