Statistics Profile
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victories | 8 | 15 | 13 | - | - | 36 |
| Losses | 29 | 27 | 17 | - | - | 73 |
| Win ratio | 21.6% | 35.7% | 43.3% | - | - | 33.0% |
| Pool victories | 6 | 11 | 9 | - | - | 26 |
| Pool losses | 23 | 21 | 13 | - | - | 57 |
| Pool win ratio | 20.7% | 34.4% | 40.9% | - | - | 31.3% |
| DE victories | 2 | 4 | 4 | - | - | 10 |
| DE losses | 6 | 6 | 4 | - | - | 16 |
| DE win ratio | 25.0% | 40.0% | 50.0% | - | - | 38.5% |
Seasons start on August 1 and end on July 31.
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Easy wins† | 3 | 6 | 4 | - | - | 13 |
| Easy wins % | 37.5% | 40.0% | 30.8% | - | - | 36.1% |
| Close wins‡ | 2 | 3 | 5 | - | - | 10 |
| Close wins % | 25.0% | 20.0% | 38.5% | - | - | 27.8% |
| Close losses‡ | 2 | 3 | 2 | - | - | 7 |
| Close losses % | 6.9% | 11.1% | 11.8% | - | - | 9.6% |
| Big losses† | 17 | 19 | 11 | - | - | 47 |
| Big losses % | 58.6% | 70.4% | 64.7% | - | - | 64.4% |
† Easy victories or big losses are 4+ touches in pools, 7+ in standard DEs, and 5+ in veteran or youth DEs.
‡ Close bouts are 1 touch or fewer in pools, 3 or fewer in standard DEs, and 2 or fewer in veteran or youth DEs.
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Events | 6 | 6 | 4 | - | - | 16 |
| Tournaments | 6 | 6 | 4 | - | - | 16 |
Place 4 of 4 Seed 4 Not ranked Rating U Candlewood Fencing Center
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | FOMIN Dashiell | 3 | - | U | 3 | Way Of The Sword.Org | 927 | 603 | 11.9 | 30% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | MANCHALA Vedanth | 1 | - | E26 | 1 | MG Fencing Club | 1006 | 591 | 10.0 | 25% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | BRADY David | 2 | - | E25 | 2 | MG Fencing Club | 1060 | 581 | 8.7 | 22% | |
T4
|
D | 2:15 | MANCHALA Vedanth | 1 | - | E26 | 1 | MG Fencing Club | 1403 | 1246 | 41.2 | 40% |
Place 3 of 5 Seed 2 Not ranked Rating U Candlewood Fencing Center
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | BELL Jack | 1 | - | U | 3 | Candlewood Fencing Center | 518 | 643 | 21.9 | 58% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | VAN DER HARTEN Lukas | 3 | - | U | 2 | Candlewood Fencing Center | 515 | 622 | 22.9 | 57% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | FLYNN Evan | 4 | - | U | 5 | Shoreline Fencers Club | 245 | 599 | 10.8 | 69% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | BARBANEL Joseph | 5 | - | U | 1 | 1253 | 609 | 6.5 | 15% | ||
T8
|
V | 15:9 | FLYNN Evan | 4 | - | U | 5 | Shoreline Fencers Club | 1425 | 1253 | 47.0 | 42% | |
T4
|
D | 9:15 | BARBANEL Joseph | 5 | - | U | 1 | 1275 | 1300 | 53.6 | 52% |
Place 39 of 43 Seed 26 Not ranked Rating U Candlewood Fencing Center
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | BHATTACHARYA Dhruv | 40 | - | U | 42 | Morris Fencing Club | 388 | 673 | 13.6 | 66% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | JABLOKOV Roman | 14 | - | E25 | 28 | Jovanovic Fencing | 1432 | 686 | 5.8 | 11% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | KAYE Ben | 15 | - | E25 | 11 | V Fencing Club | 1380 | 681 | 6.3 | 13% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | KUO Phineas | 1 | 38 | C25 | 1 | Worldwide Fencing Academy | 1762 | 674 | 2.2 | 4% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | LEE Ryan | 42 | - | U | 33 | Gutkovskiy Fencing Academy | 685 | 672 | 20.8 | 49% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | XIA Vincent | 29 | - | U | 10 | 5T Fencers Club | 1245 | 651 | 7.7 | 16% | |
T64
|
D | 13:15 | MILLER Julian | 24 | - | U | 26 | PISTE Fencing Academy | 1485 | 1293 | 39.8 | 40% |
Place 55 of 98 Seed 74 Not ranked Rating U Candlewood Fencing Center
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | CHENG Karter | 43 | - | U | 79 | Worldwide Fencing Academy | 1105 | 665 | 11.7 | 24% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | SAMUEL Lucas | 13 | 112 | E25 | 20 | PISTE Fencing Academy | 1569 | 653 | 3.9 | 7% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | XU Jaden | 48 | - | U | 81 | Star Fencing Academy | 725 | 649 | 24.7 | 45% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | STILES Sonny Missing ID | 98 | - | U | 70 | Morris Fencing Club | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | ZHAI Derrick | 18 | 130 | C25 | 6 | East Coast Fencing Club | 1936 | 674 | 1.3 | 2% | |
T128
|
V | 15:12 | YEUNG rex | 66 | - | U | 74 | Morris Fencing Club | 835 | 1272 | 31.7 | 72% | |
T64
|
D | 2:15 | ZHAI Derrick | 18 | 130 | C25 | 6 | East Coast Fencing Club | 2237 | 1304 | 11.0 | 7% |
Place 43 of 46 Seed 42 Not ranked Rating U Candlewood Fencing Center
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | GLICKSBERG Alexander | 16 | - | E25 | 16 | Worldwide Fencing Academy | 1406 | 664 | 6.8 | 11% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | KO Caleb | 1 | 31 | C25 | 2 | 5T Fencers Club | 2018 | 657 | 1.1 | 1% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | REN Ryan | 44 | - | U | 24 | Star Fencing Academy | 1348 | 656 | 7.5 | 13% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | KIM Daniel | 15 | - | E25 | 9 | Top Fencing Club | 1552 | 648 | 4.4 | 7% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | PARISH-MORRIS Jay | 29 | - | U | 36 | Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia - North / Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia - University City | 1032 | 644 | 13.4 | 26% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | LEVKOVICH Avery | 28 | - | U | 32 | Freehold Fencing Academy | 947 | 631 | 34.4 | 30% | |
T64
|
D | 8:15 | REN Ryan | 44 | - | U | 24 | Star Fencing Academy | 1674 | 1312 | 40.1 | 29% |
Place 53 of 68 Seed 54 Not ranked Rating U Candlewood Fencing Center
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | AYYAGARI Abhiram | 53 | - | U | 41 | Marx Fencing Academy | 1347 | 659 | 8.4 | 13% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | QIAN Zekai | 11 | 90 | E25 | 25 | Gold Fencing Club | 1612 | 651 | 4.2 | 6% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | WONG Maxwell | 31 | - | U | 51 | Star Fencing Academy | 842 | 647 | 33.3 | 38% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | SUSANTO William | 10 | 85 | D25 | 15 | Star Fencing Academy | 1819 | 680 | 2.4 | 3% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | TIAN Dylan | 30 | - | U | 21 | Star Fencing Academy | 1082 | 678 | 13.8 | 25% | |
T64
|
D | 5:15 | GATES Combustion | 13 | 113 | C25 | 3 | Moe Fencing Club LLC | 2009 | 1336 | 23.9 | 15% |
Place 57 of 66 Seed 35 Not ranked Rating U Candlewood Fencing Center
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | LIN Ziyue | 15 | 126 | U | 14 | Tim Morehouse Fencing Club (Port Chester) | 1314 | 739 | 12.0 | 17% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | ALABI Adriel | 65 | - | U | 45 | Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia - North | 1053 | 727 | 18.4 | 30% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | CAO Joshua | 6 | 44 | E24 | 3 | V Fencing Club | 1578 | 709 | 5.8 | 8% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | YOON Mason | 45 | - | U | 29 | Fencers Club Inc. | 1060 | 703 | 16.9 | 28% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | JACOB Charlie Missing ID | 26 | - | U | 61 | Fencing Academy of Philadelphia - Main Line | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | CHEN Kevin | 66 | - | U | 20 | 5T Fencers Club / Long Island Fencing Center | 724 | 686 | 26.7 | 48% | |
T64
|
D | 8:15 | CHOI Hunter | 7 | 57 | U | 12 | Top Fencing Club | 1613 | 1393 | 56.6 | 37% |
Place 33 of 49 Seed 27 Not ranked Rating U Candlewood Fencing Center
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | CONNELLY Malcolm | 36 | - | U | 43 | Vivo Fencing Club | 604 | 669 | 32.7 | 54% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | GLODE Russell | 12 | - | U | 24 | Seacoast Fencing Club | 1669 | 702 | 83.5 | 6% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | XU Jaden | 28 | - | U | 34 | Star Fencing Academy | 638 | 785 | 38.1 | 59% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | SHINDE Aksh Missing ID | 20 | - | U | 31 | Marx Fencing Academy | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | NOVIKOV Yann | 5 | 83 | U | 9 | Star Fencing Academy | 1510 | 747 | 8.1 | 11% | |
T64
|
D | 5:15 | LEVKOVICH Avery | 40 | - | U | 32 | Freehold Fencing Academy | 1328 | 1490 | 97.5 | 60% |
Place 3 of 13 Seed 7 Not ranked Rating U Candlewood Fencing Center
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | GRINKIV Solomia | 2 | - | U | 11 | Candlewood Fencing Center | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | NASH Owen | 3 | - | U | 5 | Candlewood Fencing Center | 1235 | 603 | 14.3 | 18% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | SALERNO A.J. | 11 | - | U | 3 | MG Fencing Club | 781 | 589 | 48.4 | 38% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | CHIN Harper | 6 | - | U | 6 | Candlewood Fencing Center | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | BELL Jack | 10 | - | U | 12 | Candlewood Fencing Center | 612 | 637 | 32.0 | 51% | |
T16
|
V | 15:1 | BELL Jack | 10 | - | U | 12 | Candlewood Fencing Center | 1391 | 1285 | 77.7 | 45% | |
T8
|
V | 15:8 | NASH Owen | 3 | - | U | 5 | Candlewood Fencing Center | 2210 | 1363 | 127.5 | 17% | |
T4
|
D | 14:15 | LIAW Audrey | 4 | - | U | 1 | V Fencing Club | - | - | - | - |
Place 70 of 78 Seed 29 Not ranked Rating U Candlewood Fencing Center
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | NAYAK Saideep | 77 | - | U | 75 | V Fencing Club | 270 | 677 | 26.2 | 74% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | JUVVADI Pratham | 54 | - | U | 50 | Delaware Valley Fencers Club-PA | 723 | 704 | 44.5 | 49% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | LIN Ziyue | 45 | - | U | 28 | Tim Morehouse Fencing Club (Port Chester) | 1326 | 659 | 14.4 | 14% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | XIAN kevin | 4 | 38 | E24 | 2 | 5T Fencers Club | 1994 | 645 | 2.1 | 2% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | GOLI Arush | 70 | - | U | 41 | Marx Fencing Academy | 965 | 643 | 26.5 | 30% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | LIN Wilson | 21 | 99 | U | 12 | 1288 | 616 | 13.2 | 14% | ||
T128
|
D | 3:15 | ZHENG Vincent | 49 | - | U | 59 | Vivo Fencing Club | 1643 | 1357 | 71.6 | 34% |
Place 60 of 73 Seed 57 Not ranked Rating U Candlewood Fencing Center
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | DAVE Neil | 52 | - | U | 55 | Marx Fencing Academy | 574 | 731 | 75.3 | 60% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | LIU Jeremy | 34 | - | U | 27 | Mid-Island Fencing Academy | 981 | 655 | 36.4 | 30% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | KIAYIAS Alexander | 14 | 79 | U | 7 | Massialas Foundation (m Team) / Fencers Club Inc. | 1353 | 619 | 15.8 | 12% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | JAZWINSKI Ryan | 9 | 50 | U | 14 | Gutkovskiy Fencing Academy | 1599 | 603 | 8.0 | 6% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | HONG Thomas | 29 | - | U | 57 | Top Fencing Club | 1014 | 595 | 82.4 | 25% | |
T128
|
V | 15:13 | HUNTER khelile | 66 | - | U | 69 | New Jersey Fencing Alliance | 1488 | 1263 | 141.1 | 39% | |
T64
|
D | 1:15 | CHANG Parker | 4 | 37 | D24 | 5 | Fencers Club Inc. / Peter Westbrook Foundation | 2002 | 1404 | 47.5 | 19% |
Place 6 of 12 Seed 10 Not ranked Rating U Candlewood Fencing Center
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | BROWN Makena | 6 | - | U | 9 | Candlewood Fencing Center | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | BALMER Zoe | 3 | - | U | 2 | Candlewood Fencing Center | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | HAMPTON-DOWSON Winter | 8 | - | U | 3 | Thames River Fencing Club | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | CHIN Harper | 2 | - | U | 8 | Candlewood Fencing Center | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | KUTUB Sia | 7 | - | U | 11 | Candlewood Fencing Center | - | - | - | - | |
T16
|
V | 15:2 | KUTUB Sia | 7 | - | U | 11 | Candlewood Fencing Center | - | - | - | - | |
T8
|
D | 13:15 | VAN DER HARTEN Lukas | 9 | - | U | 3 | Candlewood Fencing Center | 736 | 1514 | 251.3 | 84% |
Place 3 of 7 Seed 5 Not ranked Rating U Candlewood Fencing Center
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | KINSMAN Douglas | 7 | - | U | 3 | Candlewood Fencing Center | 932 | 573 | 92.1 | 31% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | KINSMAN Manuel | 6 | - | U | 6 | Candlewood Fencing Center | 939 | 665 | 43.6 | 35% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | VAN DER HARTEN Lukas | 2 | - | U | 7 | Candlewood Fencing Center | 2500 | 621 | 109.4 | 4% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | CHIN Harper | 1 | - | U | 1 | Candlewood Fencing Center | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | RAZZA Ainsley | 3 | - | U | 5 | Candlewood Fencing Center | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | HURD Alexandra | 4 | - | U | 2 | MG Fencing Club | - | - | - | - | |
T8
|
V | 15:11 | KINSMAN Manuel | 6 | - | U | 6 | Candlewood Fencing Center | 1229 | 1397 | 116.9 | 58% | |
T4
|
D | 12:15 | HURD Alexandra | 4 | - | U | 2 | MG Fencing Club | - | - | - | - |
Place 89 of 90 Seed 89 Not ranked Rating U Candlewood Fencing Center
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | SIU Max | 17 | 103 | U | 18 | Mid-Island Fencing Academy | 1481 | 855 | 44.0 | 17% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | CONVERSO-PARSONS Alexander | 36 | - | U | 76 | Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia North / Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia | 1029 | 811 | 78.4 | 37% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | MOON Nicolas | 62 | - | U | 68 | Way Of The Sword.Org | 714 | 733 | 95.7 | 51% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | HAN Jiaren | 43 | - | U | 42 | Star Fencing Academy | 1274 | 637 | 31.1 | 16% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | KIM Daniel | 73 | - | U | 31 | Top Fencing Club | 1232 | 606 | 29.8 | 17% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | XIAN kevin | 10 | 71 | U | 11 | 5T Fencers Club | 1984 | 576 | 3.5 | 1% | |
T128
|
D | 5:15 | HAN Jiaren | 43 | - | U | 42 | Star Fencing Academy | 1694 | 1576 | 178.9 | 44% |
Place 3 of 5 Seed 1 Not ranked Rating U Candlewood Fencing Center
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | SALERNO A.J. | 4 | - | U | 3 | Enfield Fencing Club | 629 | 1755 | 512.6 | 92% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | KEEGAN Cole | 3 | - | U | 2 | Way Of The Sword | 1108 | 1242 | 190.7 | 57% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | KASCAK Geoffrey | 2 | - | U | 5 | Candlewood Fencing Center | 1030 | 1051 | 133.1 | 51% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | ULYSSE Jacob | 5 | - | U | 1 | Candlewood Fencing Center / Peter Westbrook Foundation | 1400 | 918 | 63.1 | 24% | |
T8
|
V | 15:11 | KASCAK Geoffrey | 2 | - | U | 5 | Candlewood Fencing Center | 2500 | 1539 | 396.0 | 21% | |
T4
|
D | 2:15 | ULYSSE Jacob | 5 | - | U | 1 | Candlewood Fencing Center / Peter Westbrook Foundation | 1639 | 1935 | 359.1 | 64% |
Place 2 of 7 Seed 3 Not ranked Rating U Candlewood Fencing Center
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | CHIN Harper | 6 | - | U | 7 | Candlewood Fencing Center | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | ULYSSE Jacob | 4 | - | U | 1 | Candlewood Fencing Center / Peter Westbrook Foundation | 1382 | 2500 | 1084.0 | 86% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | HURD Alexandra | 2 | - | U | 6 | MG Fencing Club | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | KINSMAN Douglas | 7 | - | U | 3 | Candlewood Fencing Center | 1178 | 1416 | 223.1 | 60% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | HUDSON Sophie | 5 | - | U | 3 | Candlewood Fencing Center / Star Fencing Academy | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | KINSMAN Manuel | 1 | - | U | 5 | Candlewood Fencing Center | 1004 | 1639 | 115.5 | 77% | |
T8
|
V | 15:2 | CHIN Harper | 6 | - | U | 7 | Candlewood Fencing Center | - | - | - | - | |
T4
|
V | 15:14 | HUDSON Sophie | 5 | - | U | 3 | Candlewood Fencing Center / Star Fencing Academy | - | - | - | - | |
T2
|
D | 1:15 | ULYSSE Jacob | 4 | - | U | 1 | Candlewood Fencing Center / Peter Westbrook Foundation | 1605 | 2500 | 960.6 | 81% |