Statistics Profile
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victories | 5 | 22 | 15 | - | - | 42 |
| Losses | 11 | 78 | 29 | - | - | 118 |
| Win ratio | 31.2% | 22.0% | 34.1% | - | - | 26.2% |
| Pool victories | 3 | 17 | 13 | - | - | 33 |
| Pool losses | 9 | 64 | 23 | - | - | 96 |
| Pool win ratio | 25.0% | 21.0% | 36.1% | - | - | 25.6% |
| DE victories | 2 | 5 | 2 | - | - | 9 |
| DE losses | 2 | 14 | 6 | - | - | 22 |
| DE win ratio | 50.0% | 26.3% | 25.0% | - | - | 29.0% |
Seasons start on August 1 and end on July 31.
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Easy wins† | 3 | 5 | 6 | - | - | 14 |
| Easy wins % | 60.0% | 22.7% | 40.0% | - | - | 33.3% |
| Close wins‡ | - | 10 | 4 | - | - | 14 |
| Close wins % | 0.0% | 45.5% | 26.7% | - | - | 33.3% |
| Close losses‡ | 2 | 12 | 5 | - | - | 19 |
| Close losses % | 18.2% | 15.4% | 17.2% | - | - | 16.1% |
| Big losses† | 7 | 41 | 14 | - | - | 62 |
| Big losses % | 63.6% | 52.6% | 48.3% | - | - | 52.5% |
† Easy victories or big losses are 4+ touches in pools, 7+ in standard DEs, and 5+ in veteran or youth DEs.
‡ Close bouts are 1 touch or fewer in pools, 3 or fewer in standard DEs, and 2 or fewer in veteran or youth DEs.
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victories | - | 4 | 1 | - | - | 5 |
| Victories % | 0.0% | 18.2% | 6.7% | - | - | 11.9% |
| Losses | 1 | 5 | - | - | - | 6 |
| Losses % | 9.1% | 6.4% | 0.0% | - | - | 5.1% |
| Total | 1 | 9 | 1 | - | - | 11 |
| Total % | 6.2% | 9.0% | 2.3% | - | - | 6.9% |
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Events | 2 | 14 | 6 | - | - | 22 |
| Tournaments | 1 | 8 | 3 | - | - | 12 |
Place 25 of 42 Seed 35 Not ranked Rating U
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | LE Minnie | 22 | - | U | 24 | Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia - North / Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia - University City | 958 | 717 | 16.0 | 34% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | ZELDIN Nina | 41 | - | U | 28 | Manhattan Fencing Center | 631 | 733 | 13.5 | 57% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | WANG Joann | 10 | 67 | U | 10 | Mid-Island Fencing Academy | 1488 | 720 | 2.9 | 10% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | LIN Claire | 3 | 28 | E25 | 7 | Freehold Fencing Academy | 1426 | 717 | 3.3 | 12% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | YAN Miduo Missing ID | 15 | - | U | 14 | Star Fencing Academy | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | NIVAS Tvisha | 27 | - | U | 41 | Morris Fencing Club | 362 | 713 | 6.8 | 72% | |
T64
|
V | 15:6 | POONIA Akira | 38 | - | U | 40 | American Institute Of Fencing | 664 | 1137 | 16.1 | 75% | |
T32
|
D | 6:15 | ZHILKOV Anya | 13 | - | D25 | 2 | Vivo Fencing Club | 1774 | 1153 | 12.2 | 16% |
Place 60 of 70 Seed 44 Not ranked Rating U
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | CHUNG Stella | 21 | 159 | E25 | 10 | Star Fencing Academy | 1355 | 732 | 4.2 | 15% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | LEE So Hyung | 68 | - | U | 15 | Gutkovskiy Fencing Academy | 1771 | 728 | 1.8 | 6% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | GOMEZ Amelia | 69 | - | U | 65 | Tim Morehouse Fencing Club (Port Chester) | 580 | 726 | 9.9 | 60% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | LI Joy | 1 | 15 | B25 | 18 | Moe Fencing Club LLC | 2009 | 736 | 0.7 | 2% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | LLOYD Bianca | 23 | 163 | U | 22 | Manhattan Fencing Center | 1369 | 735 | 4.1 | 15% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:3 | CLOUD Chrystie | 45 | - | U | 59 | PISTE Fencing Academy | 606 | 731 | 14.2 | 58% | |
T128
|
V | 15:7 | DUNCAN Kate | 41 | - | U | 69 | East Coast Fencing Club | 1319 | 1111 | 32.3 | 40% | |
T64
|
D | 3:15 | LI Savannah | 8 | 68 | B25 | 7 | Tim Morehouse Fencing Club (Port Chester) | 2071 | 1143 | 6.1 | 7% |
Place 32 of 60 Seed 28 Not ranked Rating U
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | CHO Olivia | 14 | 92 | E25 | 9 | OnTarget Fencing Club | 1435 | 727 | 3.6 | 12% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | LIU Bella | 24 | 141 | U | 20 | Invicta Sports | 827 | 723 | 10.8 | 43% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | LALONDE Beatrice | 31 | - | U | 40 | Plymouth/Ann Arbor Fencing Academy | 822 | 712 | 14.2 | 43% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:3 | HUANG Jiayu | 49 | - | U | 50 | AIC Fencing Club | 966 | 727 | 8.6 | 35% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | IRIZARRY Nyla | 42 | - | U | 45 | Apex Fencing Academy | 932 | 718 | 15.7 | 36% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | JOO Sara | 6 | 28 | D25 | 8 | Top Fencing Club | 1732 | 734 | 1.6 | 5% | |
T64
|
V | 7:6 | TANG Clementine | 29 | - | U | 33 | Massialas Foundation (M Team) | 720 | 1096 | 21.3 | 72% | |
T32
|
D | 6:15 | HU Sophie | 7 | 42 | D24 | 2 | Renaissance Fencing Club | 2043 | 1117 | 6.4 | 7% |
Place 162 of 185 Seed 174 Not ranked Rating U
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | LEE Zoe E. | 60 | 67 | E25 | 31 | Silicon Valley Fencing Center | 1576 | 736 | 2.7 | 8% | |
Pool
|
V | 4:2 | HO Peyton | 53 | 60 | U | 101 | Space City Fencing Academy | 1115 | 733 | 19.9 | 26% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | KIM Audrey | 116 | - | U | 138 | Massialas Foundation (M Team) | 985 | 753 | 9.1 | 35% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | DUAN Sophie | 4 | 4 | C24 | 3 | Team Touche Fencing Center | 2143 | 744 | 0.4 | 1% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | GENG Emma | 166 | - | U | 135 | Star Fencing Academy | 885 | 744 | 10.4 | 41% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | LIU Anya | 109 | 145 | U | 93 | Rain City Fencing Center | 1163 | 733 | 6.4 | 24% | |
T256
|
D | 6:15 | PARK Hannah | 99 | 124 | U | 97 | Invicta Sports | 1571 | 1115 | 19.3 | 23% |
Place 68 of 82 Seed 82 Not ranked Rating U
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | XU Charlene | 35 | 108 | U | 41 | Pittsburgh Fencers Club | 1128 | 758 | 7.5 | 27% | |
Pool
|
V | 3:2 | FAROOQI Eliora | 62 | - | U | 79 | Renaissance Fencing Club | 692 | 750 | 12.1 | 54% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | POEI Meagan | 67 | - | U | 58 | Golubitsky Fencing Center | 702 | 762 | 14.0 | 54% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | YOUM Amelia | 38 | 112 | U | 34 | Tim Morehouse Fencing Club (Port Chester) | 1112 | 748 | 7.4 | 27% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | NWODO Naila | 14 | 42 | D24 | 8 | Space City Fencing Academy | 1567 | 741 | 2.7 | 9% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | HUANG Natalie | 11 | 37 | D24 | 19 | Plymouth/Ann Arbor Fencing Academy | 1627 | 738 | 2.3 | 7% | |
T128
|
D | 8:15 | KHETPAL Aalia | 40 | 121 | U | 61 | Invicta Sports | 1625 | 1134 | 18.7 | 22% |
Place 74 of 84 Seed 78 Not ranked Rating U
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | SALMI-BYDALEK Ada | 54 | - | U | 50 | Youth Enrichment League Fencing Club | 1371 | 754 | 26.3 | 15% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | XU Charlene | 53 | - | U | 48 | Pittsburgh Fencers Club | 1127 | 780 | 7.9 | 28% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | HUANG Natalie | 27 | 140 | D24 | 13 | Plymouth/Ann Arbor Fencing Academy | 1602 | 772 | 2.8 | 8% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | PAEK Mila | 67 | - | U | 73 | Tim Morehouse Fencing Club (Port Chester) | 879 | 770 | 11.4 | 43% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | POEI Lauren | 1 | 41 | C25 | 1 | Golubitsky Fencing Center | 2090 | 758 | 0.6 | 1% | |
T128
|
D | 8:15 | CHEN Yinuo | 77 | - | U | 55 | 1536 | 1158 | 23.4 | 28% |
Place 64 of 68 Seed 69 Not ranked Rating U
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | DOUGLAS Addison | 51 | - | U | 15 | PISTE Fencing Academy | 1368 | 785 | 5.2 | 17% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | BAULIN Zoya | 29 | - | E24 | 34 | Manhattan Fencing Center | 1221 | 780 | 6.9 | 23% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | HUANG Sophie | 12 | 114 | D24 | 9 | Tim Morehouse Fencing Club (Port Chester) | 1930 | 773 | 1.1 | 3% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | SHANG Arianna | 32 | - | E24 | 55 | Moe Fencing Club LLC | 1211 | 772 | 6.9 | 23% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | HOLLIS Priscillia | 54 | - | U | 41 | Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia - University City | 1022 | 765 | 9.4 | 34% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | WANG DINA C. | 9 | 78 | C24 | 11 | Star Fencing Academy | 1785 | 756 | 1.7 | 4% | |
T128
|
V | 15:4 | ZELDIN Nina | 50 | - | U | 65 | Manhattan Fencing Center | 1156 | 1121 | 45.8 | 48% | |
T64
|
D | 4:15 | ROBERTS Anastasia | 7 | 74 | D24 | 6 | Tim Morehouse Fencing Club (Port Chester) | 2031 | 1166 | 8.8 | 8% |
Place 26 of 60 Seed 40 Not ranked Rating U
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | MA Laurie | 34 | - | U | 58 | AIC Fencing Club | 441 | 736 | 9.5 | 69% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | JOO Sara | 2 | 51 | U | 2 | Top Fencing Club | 1535 | 746 | 3.5 | 10% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | LEE Gretchen | 20 | - | U | 51 | Brooklyn Bridge Fencing Club | 890 | 742 | 17.4 | 40% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | BENNETT Emi | 35 | - | U | 25 | Vivo Fencing Club | 1053 | 760 | 9.3 | 31% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | LIANG Jasmine | 54 | - | U | 32 | Gutkovskiy Fencing Academy | 787 | 750 | 15.0 | 48% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | REILLY Carys | 17 | 121 | U | 33 | OnTarget Fencing Club | 1058 | 765 | 19.9 | 31% | |
T64
|
V | 15:13 | MILLER Anna | 32 | - | U | 40 | Star Fencing Academy | 1096 | 1098 | 47.5 | 50% | |
T32
|
D | 14:15 | YEH Constance | 37 | - | U | 9 | Brooklyn Fencing Center | 1531 | 1146 | 25.1 | 29% |
Place 63 of 118 Seed 74 Not ranked Rating U
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | CHENG Audrey | 64 | - | U | 54 | Silicon Valley Fencing Center | 1162 | 749 | 24.9 | 25% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | CULLIVAN Elise | 107 | - | U | 103 | Columbus Fencing And Fitness Llc | 896 | 774 | 12.9 | 42% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:4 | ZHANG Caroline | 100 | - | U | 54 | Rochester Fencing Club | 961 | 761 | 11.4 | 37% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | KRAHE Annika | 6 | 10 | D24 | 3 | Brooklyn Bridge Fencing Club | 1894 | 750 | 1.3 | 3% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | LUO Lucy | 40 | 98 | U | 71 | Star Fencing Academy | 1276 | 749 | 6.3 | 19% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | HAFEZ Sahar | 30 | 69 | U | 42 | AIC Fencing Club | 1286 | 742 | 6.1 | 18% | |
T128
|
V | 15:5 | KASHUBA Mila | 59 | - | U | 66 | Eminence Fencing Academy | 1304 | 1039 | 72.5 | 34% | |
T64
|
D | 11:15 | CHAN Jolene | 63 | - | U | 29 | Mid-Island Fencing Academy / Fencers Club Inc. | 1873 | 1112 | 13.6 | 11% |
Place 75 of 120 Seed 104 Not ranked Rating U
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | LIN Yunong | 45 | 133 | E24 | 20 | Tim Morehouse Fencing Club (Port Chester) | 1706 | 645 | 1.9 | 4% | |
Pool
|
V | 4:3 | CHANG Lydia | 65 | - | E24 | 97 | Silicon Valley Fencing Center | 1490 | 643 | 39.8 | 8% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | LI Han (Helina) | 7 | 35 | B24 | 7 | V Fencing Club | 2234 | 683 | 60.3 | 1% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | SINGH Evangelina | 31 | 100 | E24 | 53 | Fencing Sports Academy, Inc. | 1409 | 743 | 32.8 | 14% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | LI Christina | 78 | - | U | 70 | Star Fencing Academy | 1338 | 776 | 6.3 | 18% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | STEWART Isla | 113 | - | U | 103 | Brooklyn Bridge Fencing Club | 562 | 769 | 20.1 | 63% | |
T128
|
D | 6:15 | WU Lorena | 64 | - | E24 | 54 | OnTarget Fencing Club | 1467 | 1071 | 31.6 | 27% |
Place 72 of 75 Seed 41 Not ranked Rating U
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | FENG Audrey | 4 | 39 | C24 | 10 | Star Fencing Academy | 2250 | 675 | 0.3 | < 1% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | CAO Amelie | 25 | 133 | E24 | 14 | 5T Fencers Club | 1531 | 675 | 3.6 | 8% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | DESERANNO Seren | 19 | 108 | D24 | 24 | Renaissance Fencing Club | 1614 | 671 | 2.8 | 6% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | FENG Claire | 50 | - | U | 59 | AIC Fencing Club | 1126 | 669 | 8.6 | 23% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | ZHAO Victoria | 63 | - | U | 55 | 921 | 660 | 11.3 | 35% | ||
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | MURPHY Genevieve | 64 | - | U | 39 | Brooklyn Bridge Fencing Club | 1451 | 649 | 4.0 | 9% | |
T128
|
D | 9:15 | CHOI Cara | 22 | 119 | U | 57 | Top Fencing Club | 1232 | 1123 | 52.4 | 43% |
Place 64 of 82 Seed 73 Not ranked Rating U
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | FENG Claire | 47 | - | U | 44 | AIC Fencing Club | 1147 | 720 | 9.6 | 24% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | ELLISON Ingrid | 78 | - | U | 45 | Fencers Club Inc. | 1043 | 711 | 11.2 | 29% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | TSIMIKLIS Aphrodite | 2 | 3 | C24 | 1 | 5T Fencers Club | 2009 | 700 | 0.9 | 2% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | YANG Hanli | 50 | - | U | 55 | 1317 | 699 | 6.5 | 16% | ||
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | LI Christina | 27 | 89 | U | 15 | Star Fencing Academy | 1176 | 692 | 8.3 | 21% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | KUANG Bella | 23 | 75 | U | 65 | 1153 | 684 | 8.5 | 22% | ||
T128
|
V | 15:14 | KUANG Bella | 23 | 75 | U | 65 | 1643 | 1025 | 123.1 | 18% | ||
T64
|
D | 5:15 | SHIN Elizabeth | 20 | 61 | U | 13 | Top Fencing Club | 1751 | 1148 | 24.6 | 17% |
Place 26 of 29 Seed 27 Not ranked Rating U
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | LI Christina | 19 | - | U | 10 | Star Fencing Academy | 1004 | 733 | 13.2 | 33% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | MANGLANI Maya | 11 | - | E24 | 13 | Marx Fencing Academy | 1294 | 720 | 7.5 | 17% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:4 | CHOI Evie | 22 | - | U | 18 | 1082 | 712 | 10.8 | 28% | ||
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | LOPES Julia | 10 | - | E24 | 28 | Rhode Island Fencing Academy And Club | 759 | 701 | 19.2 | 46% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | WANG CAROL | 1 | 13 | B24 | 5 | Bluegrass Fencers' Club / Star Fencing Academy | 2327 | 721 | 0.3 | < 1% | |
T32
|
D | 3:15 | WANG DINA C. | 8 | 98 | E24 | 7 | Bluegrass Fencers' Club / Star Fencing Academy | 1927 | 1040 | 15.3 | 8% |
Place 22 of 26 Seed 9 Not ranked Rating U
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 0:2 | VO Evelyn | 16 | - | U | 9 | 5T Fencers Club | 997 | 790 | 16.1 | 37% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | WU Annie | 17 | - | U | 19 | Gold Fencing Club | 654 | 774 | 24.5 | 58% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | HONG Mabel | 8 | - | U | 23 | Rhode Island Fencing Academy And Club | 1344 | 749 | 26.1 | 23% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | GENG Emma | 23 | - | U | 10 | Star Fencing Academy | 778 | 775 | 19.3 | 50% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | BING Charlotte | 1 | 6 | D24 | 2 | Star Fencing Academy | 2082 | 756 | 0.9 | 1% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | WANG Wenxi | 25 | - | U | 18 | Star Fencing Academy | 577 | 755 | 22.2 | 60% | |
T32
|
D | 1:15 | LI Christina | 13 | - | U | 12 | Star Fencing Academy | 1169 | 1110 | 70.5 | 47% |
Place 36 of 41 Seed 33 Not ranked Rating U
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | CHAN Kaitlyn | 28 | - | U | 41 | 5T Fencers Club | 814 | 730 | 26.7 | 45% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | DIMATULAC Elise Ann | 4 | 54 | C24 | 3 | V Fencing Club | 1956 | 757 | 1.7 | 2% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | JIANG Chloe | 9 | 90 | D24 | 13 | Star Fencing Academy | 1751 | 755 | 3.3 | 5% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | CHOI Evie | 38 | - | U | 35 | 1121 | 752 | 13.1 | 28% | ||
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | BRAVO ORTEGA Astrid | 16 | - | D24 | 18 | 1854 | 739 | 63.0 | 3% | ||
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | OLAWOYE Jadesola | 18 | - | E24 | 17 | Manchen Academy Of Fencing | 1216 | 802 | 11.6 | 25% | |
T64
|
D | 4:8 | HUANG Gabrielle | 34 | - | U | 29 | OnTarget Fencing Club | 1236 | 1189 | 78.6 | 47% |
Place 38 of 43 Seed 36 Not ranked Rating U
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | YOUM Amelia | 23 | - | U | 9 | Tim Morehouse Fencing Club (Port Chester) | 844 | 860 | 27.9 | 51% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | GENG Emma | 22 | - | U | 22 | Star Fencing Academy | 538 | 832 | 33.4 | 67% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | GOMEZ Amelia | 8 | - | U | 27 | Way Of The Sword.Org | 730 | 798 | 28.2 | 54% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | JAZWINSKI Ivy | 7 | 67 | U | 6 | Gutkovskiy Fencing Academy | 1268 | 770 | 11.4 | 21% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | CHOE Regina | 38 | - | U | 37 | Queens Fencing Club LLC | 472 | 759 | 28.8 | 66% | |
T64
|
D | 6:15 | GOMEZ Amelia | 8 | - | U | 27 | Way Of The Sword.Org | 1263 | 1285 | 96.1 | 51% |
Place 20 of 33 Seed 23 Not ranked Rating U
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | GOMEZ Amelia | 28 | - | U | 31 | Way Of The Sword.Org | 817 | 794 | 34.9 | 49% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | MILLER Anna | 18 | - | U | 24 | Star Fencing Academy | 1102 | 829 | 21.9 | 33% | |
Pool
|
V | 4:2 | JAZWINSKI Ivy | 3 | 27 | U | 7 | Gutkovskiy Fencing Academy | 1218 | 807 | 50.1 | 25% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | ZHU Alivia | 9 | 76 | U | 8 | 5T Fencers Club | 1063 | 857 | 38.7 | 37% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | PARK Hannah | 33 | - | U | 3 | Invicta Sports | 1158 | 895 | 19.9 | 33% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | MA'AT Isi | 13 | 91 | U | 10 | PISTE Fencing Academy | 1255 | 876 | 15.9 | 27% | |
T32
|
D | 7:10 | PAEK Ellie | 32 | - | U | 15 | Tim Morehouse Fencing Club (Port Chester) | 1093 | 1433 | 148.1 | 69% |
Place 36 of 60 Seed 51 Not ranked Rating U
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | SHIN Elizabeth | 16 | 118 | U | 9 | Top Fencing Club | 1503 | 683 | 9.8 | 9% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | LI Savannah | 3 | 31 | E23 | 6 | Tim Morehouse Fencing Club (Port Chester) | 1640 | 673 | 6.6 | 6% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | HOLLIS Priscillia | 35 | - | U | 49 | Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia | 847 | 667 | 50.5 | 39% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | ELLISON Ingrid | 39 | - | U | 57 | Fencers Club Inc. | 975 | 717 | 52.3 | 34% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | ALLEN Sophia | 21 | - | D23 | 43 | Invicta Sports | 910 | 769 | 43.6 | 41% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | XING Melly | 54 | - | U | 23 | 5T Fencers Club | 1211 | 813 | 19.2 | 26% | |
T64
|
D | 7:15 | LEO Jenna | 29 | - | U | 29 | Rochester Fencing Club | 1463 | 1577 | 144.1 | 57% |
Place 59 of 86 Seed 70 Not ranked Rating U
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | SAMALA Reese | 57 | - | U | 32 | Cleveland Fencing Academy East LLC | 1209 | 622 | 105.7 | 18% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | FAROOQI Eliora | 30 | - | U | 82 | Renaissance Fencing Club | 797 | 728 | 57.2 | 46% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | KIM Gia | 84 | - | U | 35 | Plymouth/Ann Arbor Fencing Academy | 842 | 785 | 45.3 | 46% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | CHANG Olivia | 22 | 89 | U | 3 | Golubitsky Fencing Center | 1204 | 740 | 23.0 | 23% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | LI Savannah | 4 | 33 | E23 | 1 | Tim Morehouse Fencing Club (Port Chester) | 1528 | 717 | 10.7 | 10% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | ZOLDAN Nolabelle | 49 | - | U | 46 | RedStar Fencing Club Chicago | 1136 | 706 | 23.0 | 25% | |
T128
|
V | 15:9 | YARLAGADDA Smaya | 59 | - | U | 70 | Plymouth/Ann Arbor Fencing Academy | 1648 | 1509 | 158.9 | 43% | |
T64
|
D | 6:15 | KRAHE Annika | 1 | 16 | D24 | 10 | Brooklyn Bridge Fencing Club | 2022 | 1668 | 91.0 | 30% |
Place 28 of 55 Seed 32 Not ranked Rating U
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | HUANG Emma | 30 | - | U | 38 | Renaissance Fencing Club | 788 | 340 | 152.1 | 25% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | ENRIQUEZ Bianca Perla | 14 | 49 | U | 10 | Morris Fencing Club | 1134 | 492 | 30.7 | 16% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | MARENITCH Kara | 35 | - | U | 43 | Cleveland Fencing Academy East LLC | 812 | 461 | 112.8 | 30% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | XU Charlene | 19 | 74 | U | 22 | Pittsburgh Fencers Club | 1125 | 574 | 125.7 | 20% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | KIM Gia | 44 | - | U | 47 | Plymouth/Ann Arbor Fencing Academy | 696 | 700 | 63.0 | 50% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | FRASER Morgan | 3 | 13 | U | 11 | Bluegrass Fencers' Club | 1443 | 637 | 14.8 | 10% | |
T64
|
V | 10:3 | WANG Christina | 49 | - | U | 37 | Renaissance Fencing Club | 1928 | 1343 | 428.2 | 24% | |
T32
|
D | 9:10 | KIM Audrey | 6 | 28 | U | 5 | Massialas Foundation (M Team) | 1530 | 1771 | 262.0 | 63% |
Place 99 of 106 Seed 66 Not ranked Rating U
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | DONG Katelyn | 95 | - | U | 94 | East Coast Fencing Club | 282 | 712 | 224.3 | 73% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | RAFFAELE Nancy | 62 | - | U | 50 | Brooklyn Bridge Fencing Club | 981 | 487 | 62.5 | 23% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | ZHANG Zoey | 102 | - | U | 28 | Gold Fencing Club | 1206 | 425 | 32.8 | 12% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | ZHAO Olivia | 35 | 82 | U | 49 | Team Touche Fencing Center | 1115 | 392 | 34.3 | 14% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | ROBERTS Anastasia | 30 | 58 | U | 14 | Tim Morehouse Fencing Club (Port Chester) | 1381 | 358 | 16.1 | 6% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | JOO Natalie | 3 | 7 | C23 | 24 | South Brooklyn Fencing | 2033 | 342 | 1.8 | 1% | |
T128
|
D | 1:15 | MUMMANENI Samyuta | 8 | 14 | E23 | 16 | Renaissance Fencing Club | 2295 | 1459 | 115.4 | 16% |
Place 48 of 71 Seed 62 Not ranked Rating U
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | JIN Kerina | 18 | - | U | 62 | East Coast Fencing Club | 999 | 2500 | 107.4 | 92% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | ELNAGGAR lea | 40 | - | U | 54 | Premier Fencing Club / AIC Fencing Club | 665 | 2607 | 34.8 | 98% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | LUO Lucy | 49 | - | U | 17 | Star Fencing Academy | 928 | 2642 | 1236.2 | 96% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | HEMPHILL Mia | 27 | - | U | 16 | Brooklyn Bridge Fencing Club | 768 | 1406 | 379.1 | 76% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | FRASER Morgan | 5 | 8 | U | 9 | Bluegrass Fencers' Club | 1442 | 1027 | 129.3 | 29% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | GOMEZ Amelia | 59 | - | U | 39 | Way Of The Sword.Org | 873 | 898 | 185.9 | 51% | |
T64
|
D | 4:10 | SHAOOLIAN Alexa | 8 | 17 | U | 14 | Masters Fencing Club | 1410 | 2500 | 1041.4 | 85% |